Zondagavond (CK HC de Vechtstreek)

Utrecht (NED) 2 February 2020 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Women 2 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ivana LOUHENAPESSY LN3 NED NED 45,99
2 Lotte de JONG LSA NED NED 46,82 SB
3 Eva de BRUIN LN2 NED NED 48,01 SB
4 Felicia LOUHENAPESSY LA2 NED NED 48,57
5 Fenna HOVIUS LB1 NED NED 53,66 SB
6 Noor HOVIUS LYA NED NED 54,92 SB
7 Xalyna FIAMINGO LYA NED NED 56,45 PR SB
8 Carien HOPPENREIJS LA2 NED NED 57,54 PR SB
9 Anne FOKKER LC1 NED NED 1.01,39
10 Isabel VERHAEGH LN1 NED NED 1.02,23
11 Cobi BLEEKER L55 NED NED 1.02,52 SB
12 Emma FOKKER LB1 NED NED 1.02,65
13 Maud GAASENBEEK LC2 NED NED 1.03,99 PR SB
14 Deyami FIAMINGO LC2 NED NED 1.12,77 PR SB
15 Monique van ZUIJLEN LB2 NED NED 1.20,73 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m (2) Women 2 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Xalyna FIAMINGO LYA NED NED 55,16 PR SB
2 Noor HOVIUS LYA NED NED 55,57
3 Deyami FIAMINGO LC2 NED NED 1.03,60 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women 2 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lotte de JONG LSA NED NED 1.37,26 SB
2 Eva de BRUIN LN2 NED NED 1.37,72 SB
3 Ivana LOUHENAPESSY LN3 NED NED 1.39,76
4 Felicia LOUHENAPESSY LA2 NED NED 1.44,50
5 Fenna HOVIUS LB1 NED NED 1.56,65 SB
6 Carien HOPPENREIJS LA2 NED NED 2.04,06 PR SB
7 Cobi BLEEKER L55 NED NED 2.09,55 SB
8 Monique van ZUIJLEN LB2 NED NED 2.09,60 PR SB
9 Maud GAASENBEEK LC2 NED NED 2.13,15 PR SB
10 Anne FOKKER LC1 NED NED 2.14,34 PR SB
11 Emma FOKKER LB1 NED NED 2.15,48 PR SB
DNS Isabel VERHAEGH LN1 NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Women 2 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Xalyna FIAMINGO LYA NED NED 13,93
2 Deyami FIAMINGO LC2 NED NED 14,32
3 Maureen van SEUMEREN LYD NED NED 15,20 SB
4 Kyra WARMOLTS LYD NED NED 15,92 SB
5 Puck SCHIEVEEN LYC NED NED 16,76 SB
6 Jaimy BAAIJ LYC NED NED 17,00 SB
7 Marieke WIJNGAARDEN LC1 NED NED 17,12 SB
8 Noortje NICOLAI LYF NED NED 18,96 SB
9 Evi DELIES LYD NED NED 19,24 SB
10 Irene KORTLEVER LYC NED NED 19,70 SB
11 Suzanne KORTLEVER LYE NED NED 22,60 SB
12 Pien DELIES LYF NED NED 23,27 SB
13 Floor van de RUIT LYF NED NED 24,48 SB
14 Amélie NIAMA LYE NED NED 28,48 SB
15 Skyler SCHIEVEEN LYF NED NED 33,60 SB

SB - Season Best

100m (2) Women 2 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maureen van SEUMEREN LYD NED NED 15,79
2 Kyra WARMOLTS LYD NED NED 17,78
3 Noortje NICOLAI LYF NED NED 18,96 SB
4 Evi DELIES LYD NED NED 19,95
5 Pien DELIES LYF NED NED 21,52 SB
6 Skyler SCHIEVEEN LYF NED NED 22,11 SB
7 Suzanne KORTLEVER LYE NED NED 22,41 SB
8 Floor van de RUIT LYF NED NED 24,47 SB
9 Amélie NIAMA LYE NED NED 27,34 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Women 2 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Xalyna FIAMINGO LYA NED NED 36,03
2 Deyami FIAMINGO LC2 NED NED 46,90
3 Jaimy BAAIJ LYC NED NED 47,10 SB
4 Puck SCHIEVEEN LYC NED NED 48,36 SB
5 Marieke WIJNGAARDEN LC1 NED NED 49,67 SB
6 Irene KORTLEVER LYC NED NED 56,26 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names