Chelyabinsk Region Individual/Team Championships Лично-Командное Первенство Челябинской Области по Многоборью по Конькобежному Спорту

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 28 - 29 January 2020 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Men - Junior B 28 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ruslan SAFIN Руслан Сафин MB2 RUS RUS 38,21 PR SB
2 Vitalij KONKOV Виталий Коньков MB1 RUS RUS 38,53 PR SB
3 Sergej NALIVAJKO Сергей Наливайко MB1 RUS RUS 38,61 PR SB
4 Egor SHOROKHOV Егор Шорохов MB2 RUS RUS 38,71
5 Maksim KORNAUKHOV Максим Корнаухов MB2 RUS RUS 38,75
6 Semen MUKHIN Семен Мухин MB1 RUS RUS 38,90 PR SB
7 Dmitrij VEJNBERG Дмитрий Вейнберг MB1 RUS RUS 39,56
8 Andrej ZENIN Андрей Зенин MB1 RUS RUS 39,58
9 Vladislav LUNEGOV Владислав Лунегов MB2 RUS RUS 39,66 PR SB
10 Artemij DOROFEEV Артемий Дорофеев MB2 RUS RUS 39,83
11 Anatolij KRYLOV Анатолий Крылов MB2 RUS RUS 39,86 PR SB
12 Gleb ZABOLOTSKIKH Глеб Заболотских MB1 RUS RUS 39,88 SB
13 Aleksej KHARCHIKOV Алексей Харчиков MB2 RUS RUS 39,98 SB
14 Sergej LEONENKO Сергей Леоненко MB2 RUS RUS 40,00 PR SB
15 Grigorij PRAZDNICHNYKH Григорий Праздничных MB2 RUS RUS 40,01
16 Evgenij VAGNER Евгений Вагнер MB2 RUS RUS 40,13 SB
17 Gleb VANSLOV Глеб Ванслов MB2 RUS RUS 40,31
18 Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN Владимир Артебякин MB1 RUS RUS 40,52 SB
19 Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MB1 RUS RUS 40,53 SB
20 Albert ISMAGILOV Альберт Исмагилов MB1 RUS RUS 40,56
21 Vladimir KRASILNIK Владимир Красильник MB2 RUS RUS 40,58
22 Danila MININ Данила Минин MB1 RUS RUS 41,07
23 Maksim BARANNIKOV Максим Баранников MB2 RUS RUS 41,19 PR SB
24 Arsen YAGOFAROV Арсен Ягофаров MB1 RUS RUS 41,21
25 Aleksandr PLATONOV Александр Платонов MB2 RUS RUS 41,48 PR SB
26 Vyacheslav AKHMETSHIN Вячеслав Ахметшин MB2 RUS RUS 42,17
27 Artyom KIM (2003) Артём Ким MB1 RUS RUS 42,22
28 Ivan KULAKOV Иван Кулаков MB1 RUS RUS 42,27
29 Aleksandr SHLYAKHTIN Александр Шляхтин MB1 RUS RUS 42,39 PR SB
30 Anton VALIULLIN Антон Валиуллин MB1 RUS RUS 42,44
31 Artyom KOLENCHENKO Артём Коленченко MB1 RUS RUS 43,15
32 Artyom KURMYGIN Артём Курмыгин MB1 RUS RUS 43,48
33 Egor ROMANOV Егор Романов MB1 RUS RUS 44,38 PR SB
34 Gleb DVORNIKOV Глеб Дворников MB1 RUS RUS 44,54
35 Denis EREMEEV (2004) Денис Еремеев MB1 RUS RUS 45,06
36 Evgenij TRUSOV Евгений Трусов MB1 RUS RUS 46,17 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior B 28 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sergej LEONENKO Сергей Леоненко MB2 RUS RUS 4.11,00 PR SB
2 Semen MUKHIN Семен Мухин MB1 RUS RUS 4.11,49
3 Maksim KORNAUKHOV Максим Корнаухов MB2 RUS RUS 4.12,05 SB
4 Egor SHOROKHOV Егор Шорохов MB2 RUS RUS 4.14,13 PR SB
5 Artemij DOROFEEV Артемий Дорофеев MB2 RUS RUS 4.16,50
6 Ruslan SAFIN Руслан Сафин MB2 RUS RUS 4.19,27 PR SB
7 Dmitrij VEJNBERG Дмитрий Вейнберг MB1 RUS RUS 4.20,41 PR SB
8 Andrej ZENIN Андрей Зенин MB1 RUS RUS 4.25,80 PR SB
9 Artyom KOLENCHENKO Артём Коленченко MB1 RUS RUS 4.26,03 PR SB
10 Sergej NALIVAJKO Сергей Наливайко MB1 RUS RUS 4.27,08 PR SB
11 Aleksej KHARCHIKOV Алексей Харчиков MB2 RUS RUS 4.27,37 PR SB
12 Vladislav LUNEGOV Владислав Лунегов MB2 RUS RUS 4.27,77 SB
13 Gleb VANSLOV Глеб Ванслов MB2 RUS RUS 4.28,11 PR SB
14 Vyacheslav AKHMETSHIN Вячеслав Ахметшин MB2 RUS RUS 4.28,41 PR SB
15 Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MB1 RUS RUS 4.29,26 SB
16 Gleb ZABOLOTSKIKH Глеб Заболотских MB1 RUS RUS 4.31,70 PR SB
17 Aleksandr SHLYAKHTIN Александр Шляхтин MB1 RUS RUS 4.31,76 PR SB
18 Aleksandr PLATONOV Александр Платонов MB2 RUS RUS 4.31,97 PR SB
19 Evgenij VAGNER Евгений Вагнер MB2 RUS RUS 4.33,40 PR SB
20 Vitalij KONKOV Виталий Коньков MB1 RUS RUS 4.33,42
21 Arsen YAGOFAROV Арсен Ягофаров MB1 RUS RUS 4.35,36 SB
22 Danila MININ Данила Минин MB1 RUS RUS 4.35,69
23 Grigorij PRAZDNICHNYKH Григорий Праздничных MB2 RUS RUS 4.37,00 SB
24 Albert ISMAGILOV Альберт Исмагилов MB1 RUS RUS 4.40,08
25 Artyom KIM (2003) Артём Ким MB1 RUS RUS 4.41,46
26 Vladimir KRASILNIK Владимир Красильник MB2 RUS RUS 4.42,30
27 Ivan KULAKOV Иван Кулаков MB1 RUS RUS 4.44,67
28 Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN Владимир Артебякин MB1 RUS RUS 4.46,29 SB
29 Maksim BARANNIKOV Максим Баранников MB2 RUS RUS 4.58,99
30 Denis EREMEEV (2004) Денис Еремеев MB1 RUS RUS 5.00,37 PR SB
31 Evgenij TRUSOV Евгений Трусов MB1 RUS RUS 5.04,25 PR SB
32 Gleb DVORNIKOV Глеб Дворников MB1 RUS RUS 5.05,14 PR SB
33 Anton VALIULLIN Антон Валиуллин MB1 RUS RUS 5.12,65 SB
34 Egor ROMANOV Егор Романов MB1 RUS RUS 5.28,95 PR SB
DNS Artyom KURMYGIN Артём Курмыгин MB1 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Anatolij KRYLOV Анатолий Крылов MB2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C 28 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sergej BORODULIN Сергей Бородулин MC2 RUS RUS 39,41 PR SB
2 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MC2 RUS RUS 39,65 PR SB
3 Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MC2 RUS RUS 41,17
4 Ramshed NISHANBAEV Рамшед Нишанбаев MC2 RUS RUS 41,27 PR SB
5 Denis KUZMICHEV Денис Кузьмичев MC2 RUS RUS 41,28 PR SB
6 Pavel TYUSHHANOV Павел Тющанов MC1 RUS RUS 41,55 PR SB
7 Danil DINISLAMOV Данил Динисламов MC2 RUS RUS 41,79 SB
8 Matvej STARIKOV Матвей Стариков MC2 RUS RUS 42,23 PR SB
9 Evgenij SURNIN Евгений Сурнин MC1 RUS RUS 42,26 PR SB
10 Konstantin ZYKOV Константин Зыков MC1 RUS RUS 42,32
11 Vladimir BARTKO Владимир Бартко MC1 RUS RUS 42,35 PR SB
12 Sergej BASMANOV Сергей Басманов MC1 RUS RUS 42,70 PR SB
13 Ivan BALANOV Иван Баланов MC2 RUS RUS 42,75 PR SB
14 Ilya EBINGER Илья Эбингер MC1 RUS RUS 43,03
15 Andrej MASALOVICH Андрей Масалович MC2 RUS RUS 43,38 PR SB
16 Vadim KUZNECZOV Вадим Кузнецов MC1 KAZ KAZ 43,49 PR SB
17 Aleksandr IZOTOV Александр Изотов MC2 RUS RUS 43,57 PR SB
18 Ustin NIKULIN Устин Никулин MC1 RUS RUS 43,66 PR SB
19 Danil MANKO Данил Манько MC2 RUS RUS 43,78 PR SB
20 Konstantin SIZOV Константин Сизов MC2 RUS RUS 43,82
21 Andrej ALENICHKIN Андрей Аленичкин MC1 RUS RUS 43,96 PR SB
22 Danil MACHIKHIN Данил Мачихин MC1 RUS RUS 44,14 PR SB
23 Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) Иван Смирнов MC2 RUS RUS 44,81 PR SB
24 Savelij ILIMBAEV Савелий Илимбаев MC2 RUS RUS 44,93
25 Anton KARABANOV Антон Карабанов MC1 RUS RUS 45,12 PR SB
26 Sergej SERIK Сергей Серик MC1 RUS RUS 45,22 PR SB
27 Aleksandr KOSTYUK Александр Костюк MC1 RUS RUS 45,64
28 Anton SEMENOV (2005) Антон Семенов MC1 RUS RUS 45,77 PR SB
29 Dmitrij SIZIKOV Дмитрий Сизиков MC2 RUS RUS 46,09 PR SB
30 Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) Илья Богданов MC2 RUS RUS 46,50 PR SB
31 Arsenij SIDNEV Арсений Сиднев MC1 RUS RUS 46,87
32 Kirill CHERNOBAEV Кирилл Чернобаев MC1 RUS RUS 47,59
33 Danil FAIZOV Данил Фаизов MC1 RUS RUS 48,48 PR SB
34 Artyom FREJ Артём Фрей MC1 RUS RUS 48,49 PR SB
35 Damil NIZAMOV Дамиль Низамов MC2 RUS RUS 48,65
36 Ivan EPIMAKHOV Иван Епимахов MC1 RUS RUS 49,74
37 Aleksandr LUNEGOV Александр Лунегов MC1 RUS RUS 51,14 PR SB
38 Dmitrij KRYLOV (2006) Дмитрий Крылов MC1 RUS RUS 53,80 SB
39 Sergej LYMAREV Сергей Лымарев MC1 RUS RUS 56,26
40 Mikhail VERESEV Михаил Вересев MC1 RUS RUS 57,25
DNS Vyacheslav KAZARINOV Вячеслав Казаринов MC2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior C 28 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sergej BORODULIN Сергей Бородулин MC2 RUS RUS 2.01,31 PR SB
2 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MC2 RUS RUS 2.02,89 PR SB
3 Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MC2 RUS RUS 2.05,03 PR SB
4 Ramshed NISHANBAEV Рамшед Нишанбаев MC2 RUS RUS 2.05,25 PR SB
5 Pavel TYUSHHANOV Павел Тющанов MC1 RUS RUS 2.10,10 PR SB
6 Vladimir BARTKO Владимир Бартко MC1 RUS RUS 2.10,92
7 Danil DINISLAMOV Данил Динисламов MC2 RUS RUS 2.11,52 PR SB
8 Konstantin ZYKOV Константин Зыков MC1 RUS RUS 2.12,21
9 Danil MANKO Данил Манько MC2 RUS RUS 2.13,83 PR SB
10 Matvej STARIKOV Матвей Стариков MC2 RUS RUS 2.13,86 PR SB
11 Ilya EBINGER Илья Эбингер MC1 RUS RUS 2.14,37
12 Evgenij SURNIN Евгений Сурнин MC1 RUS RUS 2.14,49
13 Ivan BALANOV Иван Баланов MC2 RUS RUS 2.15,31 PR SB
14 Aleksandr IZOTOV Александр Изотов MC2 RUS RUS 2.15,48 PR SB
15 Damil NIZAMOV Дамиль Низамов MC2 RUS RUS 2.15,79 PR SB
16 Savelij ILIMBAEV Савелий Илимбаев MC2 RUS RUS 2.16,32 PR SB
17 Vadim KUZNECZOV Вадим Кузнецов MC1 KAZ KAZ 2.17,46 PR SB
18 Dmitrij KRYLOV (2006) Дмитрий Крылов MC1 RUS RUS 2.19,13 PR SB
19 Aleksandr KOSTYUK Александр Костюк MC1 RUS RUS 2.19,26
20 Sergej BASMANOV Сергей Басманов MC1 RUS RUS 2.19,34 PR SB
21 Sergej SERIK Сергей Серик MC1 RUS RUS 2.20,60 PR SB
22 Andrej MASALOVICH Андрей Масалович MC2 RUS RUS 2.20,82
23 Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) Иван Смирнов MC2 RUS RUS 2.20,88 PR SB
24 Andrej ALENICHKIN Андрей Аленичкин MC1 RUS RUS 2.21,35 PR SB
25 Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) Илья Богданов MC2 RUS RUS 2.23,27 PR SB
26 Anton KARABANOV Антон Карабанов MC1 RUS RUS 2.23,90 PR SB
27 Dmitrij SIZIKOV Дмитрий Сизиков MC2 RUS RUS 2.25,29 PR SB
28 Anton SEMENOV (2005) Антон Семенов MC1 RUS RUS 2.25,80 PR SB
29 Konstantin SIZOV Константин Сизов MC2 RUS RUS 2.25,96
30 Danil MACHIKHIN Данил Мачихин MC1 RUS RUS 2.29,13 PR SB
31 Ustin NIKULIN Устин Никулин MC1 RUS RUS 2.29,58 PR SB
32 Kirill CHERNOBAEV Кирилл Чернобаев MC1 RUS RUS 2.29,99
33 Aleksandr LUNEGOV Александр Лунегов MC1 RUS RUS 2.31,93 PR SB
34 Danil FAIZOV Данил Фаизов MC1 RUS RUS 2.32,88 PR SB
35 Artyom FREJ Артём Фрей MC1 RUS RUS 2.32,89 PR SB
36 Sergej LYMAREV Сергей Лымарев MC1 RUS RUS 2.33,20 PR SB
37 Mikhail VERESEV Михаил Вересев MC1 RUS RUS 2.59,23
DNS Ivan EPIMAKHOV Иван Епимахов MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Vyacheslav KAZARINOV Вячеслав Казаринов MC2 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Denis KUZMICHEV Денис Кузьмичев MC2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Arsenij SIDNEV Арсений Сиднев MC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior B 29 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Semen MUKHIN Семен Мухин MB1 RUS RUS 1.56,69 PR SB
2 Maksim KORNAUKHOV Максим Корнаухов MB2 RUS RUS 1.57,29 PR SB
3 Egor SHOROKHOV Егор Шорохов MB2 RUS RUS 1.57,41 PR SB
4 Ruslan SAFIN Руслан Сафин MB2 RUS RUS 1.59,13 PR SB
5 Sergej LEONENKO Сергей Леоненко MB2 RUS RUS 2.01,15 PR SB
6 Andrej ZENIN Андрей Зенин MB1 RUS RUS 2.01,73 PR SB
7 Vitalij KONKOV Виталий Коньков MB1 RUS RUS 2.02,57 PR SB
8 Dmitrij VEJNBERG Дмитрий Вейнберг MB1 RUS RUS 2.03,17
9 Artemij DOROFEEV Артемий Дорофеев MB2 RUS RUS 2.03,62
10 Aleksej KHARCHIKOV Алексей Харчиков MB2 RUS RUS 2.04,22
11 Evgenij VAGNER Евгений Вагнер MB2 RUS RUS 2.04,40 PR SB
12 Gleb VANSLOV Глеб Ванслов MB2 RUS RUS 2.05,67
13 Vladislav LUNEGOV Владислав Лунегов MB2 RUS RUS 2.05,92
14 Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MB1 RUS RUS 2.06,29
15 Grigorij PRAZDNICHNYKH Григорий Праздничных MB2 RUS RUS 2.06,94
16 Gleb ZABOLOTSKIKH Глеб Заболотских MB1 RUS RUS 2.06,97
17 Albert ISMAGILOV Альберт Исмагилов MB1 RUS RUS 2.07,01 PR SB
18 Vyacheslav AKHMETSHIN Вячеслав Ахметшин MB2 RUS RUS 2.07,08
19 Danila MININ Данила Минин MB1 RUS RUS 2.07,28(7)
20 Artyom KOLENCHENKO Артём Коленченко MB1 RUS RUS 2.07,28(8) PR SB
21 Aleksandr PLATONOV Александр Платонов MB2 RUS RUS 2.07,79
22 Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN Владимир Артебякин MB1 RUS RUS 2.08,35 PR SB
23 Artyom KIM (2003) Артём Ким MB1 RUS RUS 2.09,57
24 Arsen YAGOFAROV Арсен Ягофаров MB1 RUS RUS 2.09,66 SB
25 Maksim BARANNIKOV Максим Баранников MB2 RUS RUS 2.11,49 PR SB
26 Anatolij KRYLOV Анатолий Крылов MB2 RUS RUS 2.11,87
27 Ivan KULAKOV Иван Кулаков MB1 RUS RUS 2.12,47
28 Vladimir KRASILNIK Владимир Красильник MB2 RUS RUS 2.14,06
29 Aleksandr SHLYAKHTIN Александр Шляхтин MB1 RUS RUS 2.19,01
30 Gleb DVORNIKOV Глеб Дворников MB1 RUS RUS 2.21,67 PR SB
31 Denis EREMEEV (2004) Денис Еремеев MB1 RUS RUS 2.21,87 PR SB
32 Evgenij TRUSOV Евгений Трусов MB1 RUS RUS 2.26,90
33 Sergej NALIVAJKO Сергей Наливайко MB1 RUS RUS 2.28,75
34 Egor ROMANOV Егор Романов MB1 RUS RUS 2.30,60 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men - Junior B 29 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim KORNAUKHOV Максим Корнаухов MB2 RUS RUS 7.19,94 SB
2 Sergej LEONENKO Сергей Леоненко MB2 RUS RUS 7.20,81
3 Semen MUKHIN Семен Мухин MB1 RUS RUS 7.21,58 PR SB
4 Artemij DOROFEEV Артемий Дорофеев MB2 RUS RUS 7.30,73
5 Dmitrij VEJNBERG Дмитрий Вейнберг MB1 RUS RUS 7.36,36 PR SB
6 Egor SHOROKHOV Егор Шорохов MB2 RUS RUS 7.38,05 PR SB
7 Artyom KOLENCHENKO Артём Коленченко MB1 RUS RUS 7.41,27 PR SB
8 Ruslan SAFIN Руслан Сафин MB2 RUS RUS 7.50,20
9 Aleksandr PLATONOV Александр Платонов MB2 RUS RUS 7.50,29 PR SB
10 Vyacheslav AKHMETSHIN Вячеслав Ахметшин MB2 RUS RUS 7.51,06 PR SB
11 Andrej ZENIN Андрей Зенин MB1 RUS RUS 7.51,67
12 Aleksej KHARCHIKOV Алексей Харчиков MB2 RUS RUS 7.55,46
13 Gleb VANSLOV Глеб Ванслов MB2 RUS RUS 7.55,73
14 Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MB1 RUS RUS 7.58,54
15 Gleb ZABOLOTSKIKH Глеб Заболотских MB1 RUS RUS 8.00,70
16 Vladislav LUNEGOV Владислав Лунегов MB2 RUS RUS 8.05,41
17 Sergej NALIVAJKO Сергей Наливайко MB1 RUS RUS 8.05,86
18 Evgenij VAGNER Евгений Вагнер MB2 RUS RUS 8.07,41 SB
19 Vitalij KONKOV Виталий Коньков MB1 RUS RUS 8.08,67 PR SB
20 Artyom KIM (2003) Артём Ким MB1 RUS RUS 8.11,88 PR SB
21 Grigorij PRAZDNICHNYKH Григорий Праздничных MB2 RUS RUS 8.13,88 SB
22 Ivan KULAKOV Иван Кулаков MB1 RUS RUS 8.17,02
23 Danila MININ Данила Минин MB1 RUS RUS 8.22,82 SB
24 Gleb DVORNIKOV Глеб Дворников MB1 RUS RUS 8.45,14 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C 29 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sergej BORODULIN Сергей Бородулин MC2 RUS RUS 1.18,84 PR SB
2 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MC2 RUS RUS 1.19,52 SB
3 Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MC2 RUS RUS 1.22,19
4 Pavel TYUSHHANOV Павел Тющанов MC1 RUS RUS 1.22,88 PR SB
5 Ramshed NISHANBAEV Рамшед Нишанбаев MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,53
6 Konstantin ZYKOV Константин Зыков MC1 RUS RUS 1.23,90 PR SB
7 Vladimir BARTKO Владимир Бартко MC1 RUS RUS 1.25,00
8 Ilya EBINGER Илья Эбингер MC1 RUS RUS 1.25,06 PR SB
9 Matvej STARIKOV Матвей Стариков MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,52 PR SB
10 Evgenij SURNIN Евгений Сурнин MC1 RUS RUS 1.25,74 PR SB
11 Denis KUZMICHEV Денис Кузьмичев MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,88
12 Danil MANKO Данил Манько MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,91 PR SB
13 Aleksandr IZOTOV Александр Изотов MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,96 PR SB
14 Sergej BASMANOV Сергей Басманов MC1 RUS RUS 1.27,22 PR SB
15 Ivan BALANOV Иван Баланов MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,35
16 Vadim KUZNECZOV Вадим Кузнецов MC1 KAZ KAZ 1.28,03 PR SB
17 Andrej MASALOVICH Андрей Масалович MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,35 PR SB
18 Andrej ALENICHKIN Андрей Аленичкин MC1 RUS RUS 1.29,36 PR SB
19 Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) Иван Смирнов MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,58 PR SB
20 Aleksandr KOSTYUK Александр Костюк MC1 RUS RUS 1.29,70
21 Savelij ILIMBAEV Савелий Илимбаев MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,02
22 Dmitrij KRYLOV (2006) Дмитрий Крылов MC1 RUS RUS 1.30,33 PR SB
23 Sergej SERIK Сергей Серик MC1 RUS RUS 1.30,55 PR SB
24 Konstantin SIZOV Константин Сизов MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,74
25 Ustin NIKULIN Устин Никулин MC1 RUS RUS 1.32,73 PR SB
26 Anton SEMENOV (2005) Антон Семенов MC1 RUS RUS 1.33,16 PR SB
27 Danil MACHIKHIN Данил Мачихин MC1 RUS RUS 1.33,52 PR SB
28 Dmitrij SIZIKOV Дмитрий Сизиков MC2 RUS RUS 1.33,69 PR SB
29 Arsenij SIDNEV Арсений Сиднев MC1 RUS RUS 1.34,07 PR SB
30 Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) Илья Богданов MC2 RUS RUS 1.34,43
31 Kirill CHERNOBAEV Кирилл Чернобаев MC1 RUS RUS 1.36,86
32 Sergej LYMAREV Сергей Лымарев MC1 RUS RUS 1.38,68 PR SB
33 Danil FAIZOV Данил Фаизов MC1 RUS RUS 1.38,94 PR SB
34 Artyom FREJ Артём Фрей MC1 RUS RUS 1.39,68 PR SB
35 Aleksandr LUNEGOV Александр Лунегов MC1 RUS RUS 1.40,20 PR SB
36 Ivan EPIMAKHOV Иван Епимахов MC1 RUS RUS 1.43,19
37 Mikhail VERESEV Михаил Вересев MC1 RUS RUS 1.52,76 PR SB
DNS Anton KARABANOV Антон Карабанов MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Damil NIZAMOV Дамиль Низамов MC2 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Danil DINISLAMOV Данил Динисламов MC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior C 29 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MC2 RUS RUS 4.16,19 PR SB
2 Sergej BORODULIN Сергей Бородулин MC2 RUS RUS 4.16,45 PR SB
3 Ramshed NISHANBAEV Рамшед Нишанбаев MC2 RUS RUS 4.25,07 PR SB
4 Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MC2 RUS RUS 4.29,08 PR SB
5 Konstantin ZYKOV Константин Зыков MC1 RUS RUS 4.30,14 PR SB
6 Pavel TYUSHHANOV Павел Тющанов MC1 RUS RUS 4.31,35 PR SB
7 Ilya EBINGER Илья Эбингер MC1 RUS RUS 4.35,05 PR SB
8 Aleksandr IZOTOV Александр Изотов MC2 RUS RUS 4.38,57 PR SB
9 Vladimir BARTKO Владимир Бартко MC1 RUS RUS 4.41,60
10 Danil MANKO Данил Манько MC2 RUS RUS 4.42,52 PR SB
11 Evgenij SURNIN Евгений Сурнин MC1 RUS RUS 4.42,65 PR SB
12 Matvej STARIKOV Матвей Стариков MC2 RUS RUS 4.44,60
13 Aleksandr KOSTYUK Александр Костюк MC1 RUS RUS 4.46,30
14 Sergej BASMANOV Сергей Басманов MC1 RUS RUS 4.48,50 PR SB
15 Vadim KUZNECZOV Вадим Кузнецов MC1 KAZ KAZ 4.50,80 PR SB
16 Ivan BALANOV Иван Баланов MC2 RUS RUS 4.52,30 PR SB
17 Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) Иван Смирнов MC2 RUS RUS 4.54,18 PR SB
18 Sergej SERIK Сергей Серик MC1 RUS RUS 4.56,29 PR SB
19 Dmitrij KRYLOV (2006) Дмитрий Крылов MC1 RUS RUS 5.00,52 PR SB
20 Andrej MASALOVICH Андрей Масалович MC2 RUS RUS 5.02,35 PR SB
21 Andrej ALENICHKIN Андрей Аленичкин MC1 RUS RUS 5.02,54 PR SB
22 Ustin NIKULIN Устин Никулин MC1 RUS RUS 5.17,50 PR SB
23 Danil FAIZOV Данил Фаизов MC1 RUS RUS 5.30,12 PR SB
24 Artyom FREJ Артём Фрей MC1 RUS RUS 5.30,65 PR SB
25 Danil MACHIKHIN Данил Мачихин MC1 RUS RUS 5.34,51 PR SB
26 Mikhail VERESEV Михаил Вересев MC1 RUS RUS 6.34,43 PR SB
DNS Savelij ILIMBAEV Савелий Илимбаев MC2 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Konstantin SIZOV Константин Сизов MC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names