Chelyabinsk Region Individual/Team Championships Лично-Командное Первенство Челябинской Области по Многоборью по Конькобежному Спорту

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 28 - 29 January 2020 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Ladies - Junior B 28 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Polina CHESNOKOVA Полина Чеснокова LB2 RUS RUS 41,43 PR SB
2 Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA Анастасия Алтухова LB2 RUS RUS 41,94 SB
3 Irina VLASOVA Ирина Власова LB1 RUS RUS 42,58
4 Arina KRYLOVA Арина Крылова LC2 RUS RUS 42,88 PR SB
5 Evgeniya SAUNINA Евгения Саунина LB2 RUS RUS 43,62
6 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) Екатерина Казакова LB2 RUS RUS 43,70
7 Olga KHAREEVA Ольга Хареева LB2 RUS RUS 43,92
8 Sofiya KLIMENKO София Клименко LB2 RUS RUS 44,80
9 Viktoriya SOLOVEVA Виктория Соловьева LB1 RUS RUS 45,07 PR SB
10 Svetlana ASHMARINA Светлана Ашмарина LB2 RUS RUS 45,08 PR SB
11 Darya TERENTEVA Дарья Терентьева LB1 RUS RUS 45,70 PR SB
12 Ekaterina CHASHHINA Екатерина Чащина LB2 RUS RUS 45,74
13 Kseniya RYAZANOVA Ксения Рязанова LB1 RUS RUS 45,99 SB
14 Regina KOKSHAROVA Регина Кокшарова LB2 RUS RUS 46,30 PR SB
15 Yuliya BAKIROVA Юлия Бакирова LB2 RUS RUS 46,65
16 Kristina KOZLOVA Кристина Козлова LB1 RUS RUS 46,71 PR SB
17 Karina KRYLOVA Карина Крылова LB2 RUS RUS 46,84
18 Elena POLOZOVA Елена Полозова LB1 RUS RUS 47,05 SB
19 Olga KHOROSHENINA Ольга Хорошенина LB1 RUS RUS 47,13
20 Miroslavna SHABUNINA Мирославна Шабунина LB1 RUS RUS 47,64
21 Olesya GLEBOVA Олеся Глебова LB2 RUS RUS 48,67 SB
22 Marina LUKINA Марина Лукина LB2 RUS RUS 48,89
23 Diana MINGALEEVA Диана Мингалеева LB2 RUS RUS 49,55(6)
24 Anna PERFILEVA Анна Перфильева LB2 RUS RUS 49,55(9) PR SB
25 Elizaveta CHAVRIKOVA Елизавета Чаврикова LB2 RUS RUS 49,91
26 Tamara DROBYSHEVA Тамара Дробышева LB1 RUS RUS 50,04
27 Anastasiya PATRUSHEVA Анастасия Патрушева LB1 RUS RUS 50,16 SB
28 Anastasiya TALALINA Анастасия Талалина LB1 RUS RUS 51,32
29 Aleksandra MASUR Александра Масур LB2 RUS RUS 53,08 SB
DQ Viktoriya EDIDINA Виктория Едидина LB2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior B 28 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Polina CHESNOKOVA Полина Чеснокова LB2 RUS RUS 2.08,25 PR SB
2 Arina KRYLOVA Арина Крылова LC2 RUS RUS 2.10,53 PR SB
3 Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA Анастасия Алтухова LB2 RUS RUS 2.12,42 PR SB
4 Evgeniya SAUNINA Евгения Саунина LB2 RUS RUS 2.14,09 PR SB
5 Irina VLASOVA Ирина Власова LB1 RUS RUS 2.15,99
6 Sofiya KLIMENKO София Клименко LB2 RUS RUS 2.16,82
7 Ekaterina CHASHHINA Екатерина Чащина LB2 RUS RUS 2.16,83 SB
8 Svetlana ASHMARINA Светлана Ашмарина LB2 RUS RUS 2.17,51 SB
9 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) Екатерина Казакова LB2 RUS RUS 2.18,11
10 Viktoriya SOLOVEVA Виктория Соловьева LB1 RUS RUS 2.18,56 PR SB
11 Kseniya RYAZANOVA Ксения Рязанова LB1 RUS RUS 2.20,56 PR SB
12 Olga KHAREEVA Ольга Хареева LB2 RUS RUS 2.21,00
13 Regina KOKSHAROVA Регина Кокшарова LB2 RUS RUS 2.23,46 PR SB
14 Karina KRYLOVA Карина Крылова LB2 RUS RUS 2.23,98 SB
15 Darya TERENTEVA Дарья Терентьева LB1 RUS RUS 2.24,18 PR SB
16 Olga KHOROSHENINA Ольга Хорошенина LB1 RUS RUS 2.28,39
17 Miroslavna SHABUNINA Мирославна Шабунина LB1 RUS RUS 2.29,25 PR SB
18 Diana MINGALEEVA Диана Мингалеева LB2 RUS RUS 2.31,32 PR SB
19 Kristina KOZLOVA Кристина Козлова LB1 RUS RUS 2.31,95 PR SB
20 Marina LUKINA Марина Лукина LB2 RUS RUS 2.35,45 SB
21 Yuliya BAKIROVA Юлия Бакирова LB2 RUS RUS 2.36,44
22 Viktoriya EDIDINA Виктория Едидина LB2 RUS RUS 2.37,37
23 Olesya GLEBOVA Олеся Глебова LB2 RUS RUS 2.37,86 PR SB
24 Tamara DROBYSHEVA Тамара Дробышева LB1 RUS RUS 2.38,34
25 Anastasiya TALALINA Анастасия Талалина LB1 RUS RUS 2.39,81 PR SB
26 Elizaveta CHAVRIKOVA Елизавета Чаврикова LB2 RUS RUS 2.43,58
27 Anastasiya PATRUSHEVA Анастасия Патрушева LB1 RUS RUS 2.48,08 SB
28 Anna PERFILEVA Анна Перфильева LB2 RUS RUS 2.55,87 SB
29 Aleksandra MASUR Александра Масур LB2 RUS RUS 3.02,26 SB
DNS Elena POLOZOVA Елена Полозова LB1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior C 28 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya MOROZOVA Анастасия Морозова LC2 RUS RUS 43,37
2 Mariya GUDOSHNIKOVA Мария Гудошникова LC2 RUS RUS 43,67 PR SB
3 Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA Екатерина Арчугова LC2 RUS RUS 44,18 SB
4 Alina NURIEVA Алина Нуриева LC2 RUS RUS 44,44
5 Yana KISELEVA Яна Киселева LC1 RUS RUS 44,45
6 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) Полина Капустина LC2 RUS RUS 44,53
7 Veronika BUKINA Вероника Букина LC2 RUS RUS 44,65
8 Darya SKOCHIGOROVA Дарья Скочигорова LC1 RUS RUS 45,44 PR SB
9 Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA Владислава Криволуцкая LC2 RUS RUS 45,90
10 Polina ANDREEVA (2004) Полина Андреева LC2 RUS RUS 45,96
11 Kristina DEMINA Кристина Демина LC2 RUS RUS 46,54
12 Viktoriya TEMNIKOVA Виктория Темникова LC2 RUS RUS 46,72 PR SB
13 Viktoriya BEDRINA Виктория Бедрина LC2 RUS RUS 46,96
14 Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI Екатерина Кердикошвили LC1 RUS RUS 47,08
15 Valeriya MIRONOVA Валерия Миронова LC2 RUS RUS 47,17
16 Sofiya TKACHENKO София Ткаченко LC1 RUS RUS 47,30 SB
17 Karina SAVCHENKO Карина Савченко LC1 RUS RUS 47,34 SB
18 Kristina CHEGUROVA Кристина Чегурова LC2 RUS RUS 47,37
19 Anastasiya SHAKHOVA Анастасия Шахова LC1 RUS RUS 47,38 PR SB
20 Varvara NESTEROVA Варвара Нестерова LC2 RUS RUS 47,49 SB
21 Anastasiya KROPANINA Анастасия Кропанина LC1 RUS RUS 47,54
22 Elizaveta TARASENKO Елизавета Тарасенко LC1 RUS RUS 47,75 PR SB
23 Yana GAIBOVA Яна Гаибова LC1 RUS RUS 47,88 PR SB
24 Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) Анастасия Галеева LC2 RUS RUS 48,55
25 Ilona CHURINA Илона Чурина LC1 RUS RUS 49,00
26 Evgeniya KUZMINA Евгения Кузьмина LC1 RUS RUS 49,06
27 Veronika STRUGOVA Вероника Стругова LC1 RUS RUS 49,30 PR SB
28 Margarita MELENTEVA Маргарита Мелентьева LC1 RUS RUS 49,39
29 Viktoriya SHIBAKOVA Виктория Шибакова LC1 RUS RUS 49,40 PR SB
30 Mariya SAVILOVA Мария Савилова LC1 RUS RUS 49,89
31 Veronika ZAKHAROVA Вероника Захарова LC1 RUS RUS 50,02 PR SB
32 Kristina KHARITONOVA Кристина Харитонова LC2 RUS RUS 50,03
33 Valeriya EVSEGA Валерия Евсега LC1 RUS RUS 50,39
34 Veronika KUZARMAN Вероника Кузарман LC1 RUS RUS 50,78
35 Darya KECHAEVA Дарья Кечаева LC1 RUS RUS 51,45
36 Kamila SHARIPOVA Камила Шарипова LC1 RUS RUS 52,19 PR SB
37 Darya BOROVSKIKH Дарья Боровских LC1 RUS RUS 52,30
38 Polina FROLOVA Полина Фролова LC1 RUS RUS 52,56 PR SB
39 Adelina GALIULLINA Аделина Галиуллина LC2 RUS RUS 53,38 PR SB
40 Kristina KRUPNOVA Кристина Крупнова LC2 RUS RUS 53,46 PR SB
41 Karina NORKULOVA Карина Норкулова LC2 RUS RUS 54,13 PR SB
42 Irina EPIMAKHOVA Ирина Епимахова LC2 RUS RUS 1.12,24 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior C 28 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) Полина Капустина LC2 RUS RUS 2.14,26 PR SB
2 Anastasiya MOROZOVA Анастасия Морозова LC2 RUS RUS 2.16,02
3 Mariya GUDOSHNIKOVA Мария Гудошникова LC2 RUS RUS 2.17,94
4 Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA Екатерина Арчугова LC2 RUS RUS 2.18,65 SB
5 Alina NURIEVA Алина Нуриева LC2 RUS RUS 2.20,72
6 Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA Владислава Криволуцкая LC2 RUS RUS 2.20,99 PR SB
7 Valeriya MIRONOVA Валерия Миронова LC2 RUS RUS 2.22,49 PR SB
8 Polina ANDREEVA (2004) Полина Андреева LC2 RUS RUS 2.22,85 SB
9 Viktoriya TEMNIKOVA Виктория Темникова LC2 RUS RUS 2.23,71 PR SB
10 Veronika BUKINA Вероника Букина LC2 RUS RUS 2.24,22
11 Yana KISELEVA Яна Киселева LC1 RUS RUS 2.24,27
12 Darya SKOCHIGOROVA Дарья Скочигорова LC1 RUS RUS 2.25,76 PR SB
13 Anastasiya SHAKHOVA Анастасия Шахова LC1 RUS RUS 2.27,06 PR SB
14 Elizaveta TARASENKO Елизавета Тарасенко LC1 RUS RUS 2.28,18 PR SB
15 Varvara NESTEROVA Варвара Нестерова LC2 RUS RUS 2.29,33
16 Veronika STRUGOVA Вероника Стругова LC1 RUS RUS 2.29,73 PR SB
17 Viktoriya BEDRINA Виктория Бедрина LC2 RUS RUS 2.30,60 PR SB
18 Yana GAIBOVA Яна Гаибова LC1 RUS RUS 2.30,71 PR SB
19 Sofiya TKACHENKO София Ткаченко LC1 RUS RUS 2.31,44 PR SB
20 Karina SAVCHENKO Карина Савченко LC1 RUS RUS 2.32,08 PR SB
21 Viktoriya SHIBAKOVA Виктория Шибакова LC1 RUS RUS 2.32,30 PR SB
22 Ilona CHURINA Илона Чурина LC1 RUS RUS 2.32,31 PR SB
23 Kristina DEMINA Кристина Демина LC2 RUS RUS 2.32,34
24 Anastasiya KROPANINA Анастасия Кропанина LC1 RUS RUS 2.33,29
25 Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI Екатерина Кердикошвили LC1 RUS RUS 2.34,45 PR SB
26 Margarita MELENTEVA Маргарита Мелентьева LC1 RUS RUS 2.34,95
27 Mariya SAVILOVA Мария Савилова LC1 RUS RUS 2.35,46
28 Darya BOROVSKIKH Дарья Боровских LC1 RUS RUS 2.35,77 PR SB
29 Kristina CHEGUROVA Кристина Чегурова LC2 RUS RUS 2.37,56
30 Valeriya EVSEGA Валерия Евсега LC1 RUS RUS 2.38,13
31 Darya KECHAEVA Дарья Кечаева LC1 RUS RUS 2.40,49 PR SB
32 Veronika KUZARMAN Вероника Кузарман LC1 RUS RUS 2.40,55 PR SB
33 Evgeniya KUZMINA Евгения Кузьмина LC1 RUS RUS 2.40,88 PR SB
34 Veronika ZAKHAROVA Вероника Захарова LC1 RUS RUS 2.42,77
35 Kristina KHARITONOVA Кристина Харитонова LC2 RUS RUS 2.43,97
36 Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) Анастасия Галеева LC2 RUS RUS 2.44,29
37 Polina FROLOVA Полина Фролова LC1 RUS RUS 2.49,39 PR SB
38 Kamila SHARIPOVA Камила Шарипова LC1 RUS RUS 2.51,54
39 Kristina KRUPNOVA Кристина Крупнова LC2 RUS RUS 2.56,23 PR SB
40 Adelina GALIULLINA Аделина Галиуллина LC2 RUS RUS 2.59,47 PR SB
41 Karina NORKULOVA Карина Норкулова LC2 RUS RUS 3.01,00 PR SB
42 Irina EPIMAKHOVA Ирина Епимахова LC2 RUS RUS 3.06,61 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior B 29 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Polina CHESNOKOVA Полина Чеснокова LB2 RUS RUS 1.23,69
2 Arina KRYLOVA Арина Крылова LC2 RUS RUS 1.24,84 PR SB
3 Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA Анастасия Алтухова LB2 RUS RUS 1.25,02
4 Irina VLASOVA Ирина Власова LB1 RUS RUS 1.26,65
5 Evgeniya SAUNINA Евгения Саунина LB2 RUS RUS 1.27,52
6 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) Екатерина Казакова LB2 RUS RUS 1.27,89 SB
7 Ekaterina CHASHHINA Екатерина Чащина LB2 RUS RUS 1.29,62 SB
8 Svetlana ASHMARINA Светлана Ашмарина LB2 RUS RUS 1.29,93 PR SB
9 Olga KHAREEVA Ольга Хареева LB2 RUS RUS 1.29,94
10 Sofiya KLIMENKO София Клименко LB2 RUS RUS 1.30,20
11 Viktoriya SOLOVEVA Виктория Соловьева LB1 RUS RUS 1.30,40 SB
12 Darya TERENTEVA Дарья Терентьева LB1 RUS RUS 1.31,44 PR SB
13 Kseniya RYAZANOVA Ксения Рязанова LB1 RUS RUS 1.31,64 PR SB
14 Regina KOKSHAROVA Регина Кокшарова LB2 RUS RUS 1.33,31 SB
15 Karina KRYLOVA Карина Крылова LB2 RUS RUS 1.33,44
16 Miroslavna SHABUNINA Мирославна Шабунина LB1 RUS RUS 1.34,85 PR SB
17 Kristina KOZLOVA Кристина Козлова LB1 RUS RUS 1.35,62 PR SB
18 Olga KHOROSHENINA Ольга Хорошенина LB1 RUS RUS 1.35,99
19 Yuliya BAKIROVA Юлия Бакирова LB2 RUS RUS 1.37,87
20 Diana MINGALEEVA Диана Мингалеева LB2 RUS RUS 1.38,99 SB
21 Olesya GLEBOVA Олеся Глебова LB2 RUS RUS 1.39,16 PR SB
22 Tamara DROBYSHEVA Тамара Дробышева LB1 RUS RUS 1.40,04 PR SB
23 Anna PERFILEVA Анна Перфильева LB2 RUS RUS 1.40,74 SB
24 Marina LUKINA Марина Лукина LB2 RUS RUS 1.41,09 SB
25 Anastasiya TALALINA Анастасия Талалина LB1 RUS RUS 1.42,65
26 Viktoriya EDIDINA Виктория Едидина LB2 RUS RUS 1.42,90
27 Anastasiya PATRUSHEVA Анастасия Патрушева LB1 RUS RUS 1.44,64 SB
28 Elizaveta CHAVRIKOVA Елизавета Чаврикова LB2 RUS RUS 1.45,16
29 Aleksandra MASUR Александра Масур LB2 RUS RUS 1.55,20 SB
WDR Elena POLOZOVA Елена Полозова LB1 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior B 29 January 2020

1000m Ladies - Junior C 29 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya MOROZOVA Анастасия Морозова LC2 RUS RUS 1.27,82 SB
2 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) Полина Капустина LC2 RUS RUS 1.28,43 PR SB
3 Mariya GUDOSHNIKOVA Мария Гудошникова LC2 RUS RUS 1.28,90 SB
4 Alina NURIEVA Алина Нуриева LC2 RUS RUS 1.29,37 SB
5 Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA Екатерина Арчугова LC2 RUS RUS 1.29,88
6 Veronika BUKINA Вероника Букина LC2 RUS RUS 1.30,69 PR SB
7 Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA Владислава Криволуцкая LC2 RUS RUS 1.31,17 PR SB
8 Yana KISELEVA Яна Киселева LC1 RUS RUS 1.31,99
9 Polina ANDREEVA (2004) Полина Андреева LC2 RUS RUS 1.32,28
10 Viktoriya TEMNIKOVA Виктория Темникова LC2 RUS RUS 1.33,26 PR SB
11 Valeriya MIRONOVA Валерия Миронова LC2 RUS RUS 1.33,50
12 Anastasiya SHAKHOVA Анастасия Шахова LC1 RUS RUS 1.34,96 PR SB
13 Sofiya TKACHENKO София Ткаченко LC1 RUS RUS 1.34,98 SB
14 Viktoriya BEDRINA Виктория Бедрина LC2 RUS RUS 1.35,82 PR SB
15 Anastasiya KROPANINA Анастасия Кропанина LC1 RUS RUS 1.36,33
16 Elizaveta TARASENKO Елизавета Тарасенко LC1 RUS RUS 1.36,53 PR SB
17 Varvara NESTEROVA Варвара Нестерова LC2 RUS RUS 1.36,56 SB
18 Veronika STRUGOVA Вероника Стругова LC1 RUS RUS 1.36,98 PR SB
19 Darya SKOCHIGOROVA Дарья Скочигорова LC1 RUS RUS 1.37,17
20 Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI Екатерина Кердикошвили LC1 RUS RUS 1.37,91
21 Yana GAIBOVA Яна Гаибова LC1 RUS RUS 1.37,92
22 Karina SAVCHENKO Карина Савченко LC1 RUS RUS 1.37,94 SB
23 Kristina DEMINA Кристина Демина LC2 RUS RUS 1.38,03
24 Ilona CHURINA Илона Чурина LC1 RUS RUS 1.38,38 PR SB
25 Viktoriya SHIBAKOVA Виктория Шибакова LC1 RUS RUS 1.39,76 PR SB
26 Darya BOROVSKIKH Дарья Боровских LC1 RUS RUS 1.39,95
27 Evgeniya KUZMINA Евгения Кузьмина LC1 RUS RUS 1.41,01 PR SB
28 Valeriya EVSEGA Валерия Евсега LC1 RUS RUS 1.41,23
29 Kristina CHEGUROVA Кристина Чегурова LC2 RUS RUS 1.41,55
30 Margarita MELENTEVA Маргарита Мелентьева LC1 RUS RUS 1.42,53
31 Veronika ZAKHAROVA Вероника Захарова LC1 RUS RUS 1.42,68
32 Kristina KHARITONOVA Кристина Харитонова LC2 RUS RUS 1.42,79
33 Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) Анастасия Галеева LC2 RUS RUS 1.44,59
34 Veronika KUZARMAN Вероника Кузарман LC1 RUS RUS 1.45,14 PR SB
35 Darya KECHAEVA Дарья Кечаева LC1 RUS RUS 1.45,68
36 Kamila SHARIPOVA Камила Шарипова LC1 RUS RUS 1.47,49 PR SB
37 Polina FROLOVA Полина Фролова LC1 RUS RUS 1.52,33 PR SB
38 Kristina KRUPNOVA Кристина Крупнова LC2 RUS RUS 1.52,78 PR SB
39 Adelina GALIULLINA Аделина Галиуллина LC2 RUS RUS 1.55,72 PR SB
40 Karina NORKULOVA Карина Норкулова LC2 RUS RUS 1.57,69 PR SB
41 Irina EPIMAKHOVA Ирина Епимахова LC2 RUS RUS 2.04,13 PR SB
DQ Mariya SAVILOVA Мария Савилова LC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior C 29 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya MOROZOVA Анастасия Морозова LC2 RUS RUS 4.48,12
2 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) Полина Капустина LC2 RUS RUS 4.48,16
3 Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA Екатерина Арчугова LC2 RUS RUS 4.57,82 SB
4 Mariya GUDOSHNIKOVA Мария Гудошникова LC2 RUS RUS 4.57,92 PR SB
5 Yana KISELEVA Яна Киселева LC1 RUS RUS 5.01,85 PR SB
6 Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA Владислава Криволуцкая LC2 RUS RUS 5.05,95 PR SB
7 Viktoriya TEMNIKOVA Виктория Темникова LC2 RUS RUS 5.07,01 PR SB
8 Valeriya MIRONOVA Валерия Миронова LC2 RUS RUS 5.10,41 PR SB
9 Alina NURIEVA Алина Нуриева LC2 RUS RUS 5.13,00
10 Elizaveta TARASENKO Елизавета Тарасенко LC1 RUS RUS 5.13,44 PR SB
11 Darya SKOCHIGOROVA Дарья Скочигорова LC1 RUS RUS 5.14,79 PR SB
12 Polina ANDREEVA (2004) Полина Андреева LC2 RUS RUS 5.15,38
13 Ilona CHURINA Илона Чурина LC1 RUS RUS 5.17,46 PR SB
14 Veronika STRUGOVA Вероника Стругова LC1 RUS RUS 5.18,05 PR SB
15 Anastasiya SHAKHOVA Анастасия Шахова LC1 RUS RUS 5.19,92 PR SB
16 Veronika BUKINA Вероника Букина LC2 RUS RUS 5.20,18
17 Valeriya EVSEGA Валерия Евсега LC1 RUS RUS 5.24,54 PR SB
18 Yana GAIBOVA Яна Гаибова LC1 RUS RUS 5.24,64 PR SB
19 Viktoriya SHIBAKOVA Виктория Шибакова LC1 RUS RUS 5.24,80 PR SB
20 Karina SAVCHENKO Карина Савченко LC1 RUS RUS 5.26,08 PR SB
21 Viktoriya BEDRINA Виктория Бедрина LC2 RUS RUS 5.26,50 PR SB
22 Anastasiya KROPANINA Анастасия Кропанина LC1 RUS RUS 5.37,23
23 Sofiya TKACHENKO София Ткаченко LC1 RUS RUS 5.40,59 PR SB
24 Kristina DEMINA Кристина Демина LC2 RUS RUS 5.44,35
25 Polina FROLOVA Полина Фролова LC1 RUS RUS 5.58,02 PR SB
26 Kristina KRUPNOVA Кристина Крупнова LC2 RUS RUS 6.20,18 PR SB
27 Karina NORKULOVA Карина Норкулова LC2 RUS RUS 6.33,15 PR SB
28 Irina EPIMAKHOVA Ирина Епимахова LC2 RUS RUS 6.49,24 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names