Sächsische Mehrkampf-Meisterschaften AK 14/15
Chemnitz (GER) 24 - 25 January 2009
500m Men 24 January 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maximilian STRÜBE | MC1 | GER | 42,92 | ||
2 | Leo BAUMGÄRTNER | MC1 | GER | 43,60 | ||
3 | Axel MEIßNER | MC2 | GER | 44,39 | ||
4 | Jonas PETER | MC2 | GER | 44,65 | ||
5 | Alexander EGGELER | MC1 | GER | 45,12 | ||
6 | Michael LANGROCK | MC1 | GER | 47,10 | ||
7 | Clemens MICHALKE | MC1 | GER | 47,13 | ||
8 | Benedict STOLL | MC1 | GER | 47,56 | ||
9 | Manuel GRAS | MC1 | GER | 48,23 | ||
10 | Mario KAULFUß | MC2 | GER | 49,82 | ||
11 | Andreas HAUPT | MC1 | GER | 50,23 | ||
12 | Lukas MÄDER | MC1 | GER | 50,93 | ||
13 | Chris MÄHLER | MC1 | GER | 1.00,45 |
1500m Men 24 January 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manuel GRAS | MC1 | GER | 2.16,45 | ||
2 | Jonas PETER | MC2 | GER | 2.18,71 | ||
3 | Axel MEIßNER | MC2 | GER | 2.19,28 | ||
4 | Alexander EGGELER | MC1 | GER | 2.22,08 | ||
5 | Leo BAUMGÄRTNER | MC1 | GER | 2.22,96 | ||
6 | Clemens MICHALKE | MC1 | GER | 2.23,53 | ||
7 | Benedict STOLL | MC1 | GER | 2.24,91 | ||
8 | Michael LANGROCK | MC1 | GER | 2.27,15 | ||
9 | Maximilian STRÜBE | MC1 | GER | 2.31,12 | ||
10 | Chris MÄHLER | MC1 | GER | 2.36,03 | ||
11 | Lukas MÄDER | MC1 | GER | 2.36,84 | ||
12 | Mario KAULFUß | MC2 | GER | 2.37,95 | ||
13 | Andreas HAUPT | MC1 | GER | 2.39,64 |
500m Men - Out of Competition 24 January 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristian MÜLLER | MA2 | GER | 40,71 | ||
2 | Michael LOUZIL | MA2 | GER | 41,23 | ||
3 | Axel HENTSCHEL | MA1 | GER | 41,78 |
500m #2 Men - Out of Competition 24 January 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael LOUZIL | MA2 | GER | 41,08 |
1000m Men - Out of Competition 24 January 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristian MÜLLER | MA2 | GER | 1.25,46 | ||
2 | Axel HENTSCHEL | MA1 | GER | 1.27,50 |
1000m Men 25 January 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Axel MEIßNER | MC2 | GER | 1.28,06 | PR SB | |
2 | Maximilian STRÜBE | MC1 | GER | 1.29,53 | PR SB | |
3 | Leo BAUMGÄRTNER | MC1 | GER | 1.29,60 | PR SB | |
4 | Jonas PETER | MC2 | GER | 1.30,57 | ||
5 | Alexander EGGELER | MC1 | GER | 1.31,40 | ||
6 | Michael LANGROCK | MC1 | GER | 1.33,87 | PR SB | |
7 | Benedict STOLL | MC1 | GER | 1.34,60 | ||
8 | Clemens MICHALKE | MC1 | GER | 1.36,03 | ||
9 | Chris MÄHLER | MC1 | GER | 1.39,80 | ||
10 | Manuel GRAS | MC1 | GER | 1.40,72 | ||
11 | Mario KAULFUß | MC2 | GER | 1.40,90 | ||
12 | Andreas HAUPT | MC1 | GER | 1.41,97 | PR SB | |
13 | Lukas MÄDER | MC1 | GER | 1.42,38 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 25 January 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Axel MEIßNER | MC2 | GER | 4.56,73 | ||
2 | Leo BAUMGÄRTNER | MC1 | GER | 4.59,22 | PR SB | |
3 | Alexander EGGELER | MC1 | GER | 4.59,89 | ||
4 | Clemens MICHALKE | MC1 | GER | 5.06,75 | ||
5 | Michael LANGROCK | MC1 | GER | 5.13,05 | ||
6 | Lukas MÄDER | MC1 | GER | 5.24,52 | ||
7 | Mario KAULFUß | MC2 | GER | 5.28,79 | ||
8 | Chris MÄHLER | MC1 | GER | 5.29,81 | PR SB | |
9 | Andreas HAUPT | MC1 | GER | 5.46,22 | ||
DNS | Maximilian STRÜBE | MC1 | GER | DNS | ||
DNS | Benedict STOLL | MC1 | GER | DNS | ||
DNS | Manuel GRAS | MC1 | GER | DNS | ||
DQ | Jonas PETER | MC2 | GER | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Out of Competition 25 January 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moritz JAEGER | MYB | GER | 3.01,29 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names