Kolpino District Single Distances Championships Первенство Колпинского Района Санкт-Петербурга по Конькобежному Спорту (Отдельные Дистанции)

Saint Petersburg (RUS) 19 - 23 November 2019 Source: N. Dzhos

500m Men - Junior A 19 November 2019

1500m Men - Junior A 19 November 2019

500m Men - Junior B 19 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MB2 RUS RUS 38,45
2 Andrej KUDRYAVCEV Андрей Кудрявцев MB2 RUS RUS 39,78
3 Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) Дмитрий Зайцев MB1 RUS RUS 39,80
4 Matvej NEJDEK Матвей Нейдек MB2 RUS RUS 39,99
5 Sergej IVANOV (2002) Сергей Иванов MB2 RUS RUS 40,21
6 Mikhail VASILEV Михаил Васильев MB1 RUS RUS 40,25
7 Oleg PARSHKOV Олег Паршков MB1 RUS RUS 41,02
8 Vadim IVANOV (2) Вадим Иванов M? RUS RUS 41,30
9 Artem LOMONOSOV Артем Ломоносов MB1 RUS RUS 41,63
10 Bogdan BRAUER Богдан Брауэр MB2 RUS RUS 41,70
11 Daniil BOLOTIN Даниил Болотин MB1 RUS RUS 42,03
12 Anton ZHUKOVSKIJ Антон Жуковский MB1 RUS RUS 42,39 PR SB
13 Daniil ORLOV Даниил Орлов MB2 RUS RUS 42,42 PR SB
14 Timur VITVICZKIJ Тимур Витвицкий MB1 RUS RUS 42,48
15 Vasilij KUDRYASHOV Василий Кудряшов MB2 RUS RUS 43,64 PR SB
16 Ilya SMIRNOV (2002) Илья Смирнов MB2 RUS RUS 44,09
17 Andrej MAKEENKOV Андрей Макеенков MB2 RUS RUS 44,58 PR SB
18 Daniil EZHOV Даниил Ежов MB2 RUS RUS 44,85
19 Dmitrij FROLOV Дмитрий Фролов MB2 RUS RUS 45,31
20 Georgij SOKOLOV (2002) Георгий Соколов MB2 RUS RUS 45,59
21 Ilya LOGINOV (2003) Илья Логинов MB2 RUS RUS 46,40
22 Ivan BORISOV Иван Борисов MB2 RUS RUS 47,16 PR SB
23 Andrej RYBKIN Андрей Рыбкин MB1 RUS RUS 49,73
24 Andrej TROFIMOV Андрей Трофимов MB1 RUS RUS 50,94 SB
25 Artemij EZERSKIJ Артемий Езерский MB1 RUS RUS 1.10,70
DNS Maksim GRYZLOV Максим Грызлов MB1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior B 19 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MB2 RUS RUS 2.00,59
2 Oleg PARSHKOV Олег Паршков MB1 RUS RUS 2.06,43
3 Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) Дмитрий Зайцев MB1 RUS RUS 2.06,62
4 Bogdan BRAUER Богдан Брауэр MB2 RUS RUS 2.06,74
5 Sergej IVANOV (2002) Сергей Иванов MB2 RUS RUS 2.07,65
6 Artem LOMONOSOV Артем Ломоносов MB1 RUS RUS 2.08,13
7 Matvej NEJDEK Матвей Нейдек MB2 RUS RUS 2.09,31
8 Vadim IVANOV (2) Вадим Иванов M? RUS RUS 2.10,60 PR SB
9 Mikhail VASILEV Михаил Васильев MB1 RUS RUS 2.12,19
10 Daniil BOLOTIN Даниил Болотин MB1 RUS RUS 2.14,09
11 Andrej KUDRYAVCEV Андрей Кудрявцев MB2 RUS RUS 2.14,43
12 Daniil ORLOV Даниил Орлов MB2 RUS RUS 2.17,75 PR SB
13 Anton ZHUKOVSKIJ Антон Жуковский MB1 RUS RUS 2.18,80 SB
14 Ilya SMIRNOV (2002) Илья Смирнов MB2 RUS RUS 2.19,12
15 Artemij EZERSKIJ Артемий Езерский MB1 RUS RUS 2.21,54
16 Timur VITVICZKIJ Тимур Витвицкий MB1 RUS RUS 2.23,17
17 Georgij SOKOLOV (2002) Георгий Соколов MB2 RUS RUS 2.23,41 SB
18 Dmitrij FROLOV Дмитрий Фролов MB2 RUS RUS 2.26,50 SB
19 Daniil EZHOV Даниил Ежов MB2 RUS RUS 2.26,59 PR SB
20 Andrej TROFIMOV Андрей Трофимов MB1 RUS RUS 2.34,00 SB
DNS Vasilij KUDRYASHOV Василий Кудряшов MB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Ilya LOGINOV (2003) Илья Логинов MB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Ivan BORISOV Иван Борисов MB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Andrej RYBKIN Андрей Рыбкин MB1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Maksim GRYZLOV Максим Грызлов MB1 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Andrej MAKEENKOV Андрей Макеенков MB2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C 19 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail SHERR Михаил Шерр MC2 RUS RUS 39,38
2 Konstantin GANZYUK Константин Ганзюк MC2 RUS RUS 44,52
3 Aleksandr LAZAREV (2005) Александр Лазарев MC2 RUS RUS 44,74 PR SB
4 Yurij ALLART Юрий Алларт MC1 RUS RUS 45,40 PR SB
5 Ilya TROFIMOV Илья Трофимов MC1 RUS RUS 45,59
6 Denis BOJKOV Денис Бойков MC2 RUS RUS 45,62
7 Yurij SAPUNOV Юрий Сапунов MC2 RUS RUS 45,80
8 Nikolaj BONDARENKO Николай Бондаренко MC1 RUS RUS 45,91
9 Vitalij KOSAREV Виталий Косарев MC2 RUS RUS 46,60 PR SB
10 Ruslan ZAMALEEV Руслан Замалеев MC1 RUS RUS 46,73
11 Artem SEMYONOV (2005) Артем Семёнов MC2 RUS RUS 47,30
12 Roman SMIRNOV (2005) Роман Смирнов MC1 RUS RUS 49,03
13 Evgenij RAZDOROV Евгений Раздоров M? RUS RUS 49,21 PR SB
14 Aleksandr KHARIN Александр Харин MC2 RUS RUS 49,34 PR SB
15 Gleb CHAPLIEV Глеб Чаплиев M? RUS RUS 49,52
16 Semen BARKOV Семен Барков MC1 RUS RUS 50,06 PR SB
17 Vadim GRUSHIN Вадим Грушин MC2 RUS RUS 50,07 PR SB
18 Georgij PAVLOV Георгий Павлов MC1 RUS RUS 51,23
19 Ivan POZACIDI Иван Позациди MC2 RUS RUS 51,65 PR SB
20 Ivan YAKOVLEV Иван Яковлев MC1 RUS RUS 52,61 PR SB
21 Fedor NISHT Федор Ништ MC1 RUS RUS 53,23 PR SB
22 Mikhail SHELEST Михаил Шелест MC1 RUS RUS 54,52 PR SB
23 Ivan PETRISHHEV Иван Петрищев M? RUS RUS 54,72 PR SB
24 Roman BELOCERKOVSKIJ Роман Белоцерковский M? RUS RUS 56,76
25 Arkadij ZHUKOV Аркадий Жуков M? RUS RUS 1.00,71 PR SB
26 Mark PETROV Марк Петров MC1 RUS RUS 1.08,28 SB
27 Aleksandr KARPOV Александр Карпов MC2 RUS RUS 1.16,22
28 Aleksandr TOPILIN Александр Топилин M? RUS RUS 1.16,25 PR SB
29 Vitalij YAKUBOV Виталий Якубов M? RUS RUS 1.24,29 SB
DNS Nikita PLOTNIKOV (1) Никита Плотников M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Ramil GABIDULLIN Рамиль Габидуллин MB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Artem RUMYANCEV Артем Румянцев MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Dmitrij ZABELLO Дмитрий Забелло MC2 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Mikhail FEDOTOV Михаил Федотов MC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior C 19 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail SHERR Михаил Шерр MC2 RUS RUS 2.04,22
2 Konstantin GANZYUK Константин Ганзюк MC2 RUS RUS 2.21,70
3 Yurij SAPUNOV Юрий Сапунов MC2 RUS RUS 2.28,03
4 Nikolaj BONDARENKO Николай Бондаренко MC1 RUS RUS 2.28,05
5 Denis BOJKOV Денис Бойков MC2 RUS RUS 2.28,51
6 Yurij ALLART Юрий Алларт MC1 RUS RUS 2.29,13
7 Artem SEMYONOV (2005) Артем Семёнов MC2 RUS RUS 2.29,54
8 Aleksandr LAZAREV (2005) Александр Лазарев MC2 RUS RUS 2.30,00
9 Roman BELOCERKOVSKIJ Роман Белоцерковский M? RUS RUS 2.32,50
10 Roman SMIRNOV (2005) Роман Смирнов MC1 RUS RUS 2.33,74
11 Ruslan ZAMALEEV Руслан Замалеев MC1 RUS RUS 2.35,34
12 Vitalij KOSAREV Виталий Косарев MC2 RUS RUS 2.37,57
13 Georgij PAVLOV Георгий Павлов MC1 RUS RUS 2.38,07 PR SB
14 Nikita PLOTNIKOV (1) Никита Плотников M? RUS RUS 2.38,60 PR SB
15 Ilya TROFIMOV Илья Трофимов MC1 RUS RUS 2.40,10
16 Gleb CHAPLIEV Глеб Чаплиев M? RUS RUS 2.42,60
17 Aleksandr KHARIN Александр Харин MC2 RUS RUS 2.43,50 SB
18 Evgenij RAZDOROV Евгений Раздоров M? RUS RUS 2.47,79 PR SB
19 Mikhail SHELEST Михаил Шелест MC1 RUS RUS 2.53,20 PR SB
20 Ivan POZACIDI Иван Позациди MC2 RUS RUS 2.53,40 PR SB
21 Fedor NISHT Федор Ништ MC1 RUS RUS 2.53,70 PR SB
DNS Mark PETROV Марк Петров MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Aleksandr KARPOV Александр Карпов MC2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Mikhail FEDOTOV Михаил Федотов MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Semen BARKOV Семен Барков MC1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Vadim GRUSHIN Вадим Грушин MC2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Ivan YAKOVLEV Иван Яковлев MC1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Ivan PETRISHHEV Иван Петрищев M? RUS RUS DQ
DQ Arkadij ZHUKOV Аркадий Жуков M? RUS RUS DQ
DQ Vitalij YAKUBOV Виталий Якубов M? RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior D 19 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Fedor ROMANOV Федор Романов MYA RUS RUS 47,75
2 Fedor GUSLINSKIJ Федор Гуслинский M? RUS RUS 48,95 PR SB
3 Daniil NIKITIN (2007) Даниил Никитин MYA RUS RUS 49,55
4 Anton TITARENKO Антон Титаренко M? RUS RUS 49,77
5 Inokentij SLOBODCHIKOV Инокентий Слободчиков M? RUS RUS 50,69 PR SB
6 Anton SHILOV Антон Шилов M? RUS RUS 50,80
7 Timofej IGNATEV Тимофей Игнатьев MYB RUS RUS 51,38 PR SB
8 Daniil PETROV (2) Даниил Петров M? RUS RUS 52,34
9 Artem BARTYLEV Артем Бартылев MYB RUS RUS 52,60 PR SB
10 Egor LAVRENOV Егор Лавренов MYB RUS RUS 53,85
11 Timofej LOSEV Тимофей Лосев M? RUS RUS 53,91
12 Mark EMELYANOV Марк Емельянов M? RUS RUS 54,45 PR SB
13 Egor BOBROVSKIJ Егор Бобровский M? RUS RUS 54,86
14 Denis LUKIN Денис Лукин M? RUS RUS 55,97
15 Artemij PAFRODITOV Артемий Пафродитов M? RUS RUS 56,20
16 Arman KOSTANDYAN Арман Костандян M? RUS RUS 56,42
17 Andrej FILIPPOV Андрей Филиппов M? RUS RUS 56,57 PR SB
18 Artem ROZIN Артем Розин MYB RUS RUS 56,95
19 Fedor GRIGOREV Федор Григорьев M? RUS RUS 57,00
20 Yaroslav VOEVODA Ярослав Воевода M? RUS RUS 57,13
21 Artem EFREMOV Артем Ефремов M? RUS RUS 59,75
22 Andrej VINOGRADOV Андрей Виноградов M? RUS RUS 1.00,32
23 Nikita BONDARENKO Никита Бондаренко M? RUS RUS 1.00,69 PR SB
24 Aleksandr KHAN Александр Хан M? RUS RUS 1.00,84
25 Aleksej KOSAREV Алексей Косарев M? RUS RUS 1.02,17
26 Kirill TITARENKO Кирилл Титаренко M? RUS RUS 1.02,28 PR SB
27 Kamil NASIBULIN Камиль Насибулин M? RUS RUS 1.03,63
28 Artur SKRINNIK Артур Скринник M? RUS RUS 1.04,41
29 Mark KLEMENTEV Марк Клементьев M? RUS RUS 1.05,29 PR SB
30 Ivan PESHKOV Иван Пешков M? RUS RUS 1.05,97
31 Aleksej GERASIMOV Алексей Герасимов MYB RUS RUS 1.07,01
32 Ilya GOLUBEV Илья Голубев M? RUS RUS 1.10,00
33 Artem POLEVOJ Артем Полевой M? RUS RUS 1.10,17 PR SB
34 Artem ATAEV Артем Атаев M? RUS RUS 1.10,40
35 Arsenij PETROV Арсений Петров M? RUS RUS 1.11,93
36 Artem PETROV Артем Петров M? RUS RUS 1.14,03
37 Daniel DE ANDZHELIS Даниэль Де Анджелис M? RUS RUS 1.15,71 PR SB
DNS Denis SAVICH Денис Савич M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Ivan KAPITONOV Иван Капитонов M? RUS RUS DNS
DQ Mark TISHHENKO Марк Тищенко M? RUS RUS DQ
DQ Mikhail MACHS Михаил Мачс M? RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior D 19 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Fedor ROMANOV Федор Романов MYA RUS RUS 29,53 SB
2 Daniil NIKITIN (2007) Даниил Никитин MYA RUS RUS 30,10 SB
3 Timofej IGNATEV Тимофей Игнатьев MYB RUS RUS 30,39 SB
4 Anton TITARENKO Антон Титаренко M? RUS RUS 30,74 SB
5 Anton SHILOV Антон Шилов M? RUS RUS 30,97 SB
6 Inokentij SLOBODCHIKOV Инокентий Слободчиков M? RUS RUS 31,21 SB
7 Daniil PETROV (2) Даниил Петров M? RUS RUS 31,96 SB
8 Artem BARTYLEV Артем Бартылев MYB RUS RUS 32,62 SB
9 Egor LAVRENOV Егор Лавренов MYB RUS RUS 32,97 SB
10 Mark EMELYANOV Марк Емельянов M? RUS RUS 33,57 SB
11 Artem ROZIN Артем Розин MYB RUS RUS 33,85 SB
12 Fedor GRIGOREV Федор Григорьев M? RUS RUS 33,87 SB
13 Mark TISHHENKO Марк Тищенко M? RUS RUS 33,88 SB
14 Timofej LOSEV Тимофей Лосев M? RUS RUS 33,89 SB
15 Denis LUKIN Денис Лукин M? RUS RUS 33,90 SB
15 Egor BOBROVSKIJ Егор Бобровский M? RUS RUS 33,90 SB
17 Artemij PAFRODITOV Артемий Пафродитов M? RUS RUS 33,91 SB
17 Yaroslav VOEVODA Ярослав Воевода M? RUS RUS 33,91 SB
19 Arman KOSTANDYAN Арман Костандян M? RUS RUS 34,69 SB
20 Artem EFREMOV Артем Ефремов M? RUS RUS 34,74 SB
21 Aleksandr KHAN Александр Хан M? RUS RUS 35,33 SB
22 Artem ATAEV Артем Атаев M? RUS RUS 35,47 SB
23 Andrej VINOGRADOV Андрей Виноградов M? RUS RUS 35,69 SB
24 Aleksej KOSAREV Алексей Косарев M? RUS RUS 35,80 SB
25 Fedor GUSLINSKIJ Федор Гуслинский M? RUS RUS 35,85 SB
26 Kirill TITARENKO Кирилл Титаренко M? RUS RUS 37,10 SB
27 Ivan PESHKOV Иван Пешков M? RUS RUS 37,38 SB
28 Kamil NASIBULIN Камиль Насибулин M? RUS RUS 37,84 SB
29 Mark KLEMENTEV Марк Клементьев M? RUS RUS 38,61
30 Aleksej GERASIMOV Алексей Герасимов MYB RUS RUS 38,88 SB
31 Nikita BONDARENKO Никита Бондаренко M? RUS RUS 40,35 SB
32 Andrej FILIPPOV Андрей Филиппов M? RUS RUS 41,16 SB
33 Artem PETROV Артем Петров M? RUS RUS 41,42 SB
34 Ilya GOLUBEV Илья Голубев M? RUS RUS 42,03 SB
35 Daniel DE ANDZHELIS Даниэль Де Анджелис M? RUS RUS 43,75 SB
36 Artem POLEVOJ Артем Полевой M? RUS RUS 49,51 SB
37 Mikhail MACHS Михаил Мачс M? RUS RUS 1.03,48 SB
DNS Artur SKRINNIK Артур Скринник M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Denis SAVICH Денис Савич M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Ivan KAPITONOV Иван Капитонов M? RUS RUS DNS
DQ Arsenij PETROV Арсений Петров M? RUS RUS DQ

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Out of Competition 19 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pavel YAFIMAU Павел Ефимов MA1 BLR BLR 41,09 PR SB
2 Denis SAMUCHENKOV Денис Самученков M? RUS RUS 42,15 PR SB
3 Arsenij SAMARIN Арсений Самарин MC2 RUS RUS 42,58
4 Dmitrij AVERIN MN2 RUS RUS 42,98 SB
5 Artem KOMAROV Артем Комаров MB2 RUS RUS 43,10
6 Vasilij SINELNIK Василий Синельник MN1 RUS RUS 43,64 SB
7 Kirill CHURIKOV Кирилл Чуриков MC2 RUS RUS 44,33
8 Daniil KAPUSTIN MN2 RUS RUS 45,00 SB
9 Vitalij MARAKOV Виталий Мараков M? RUS RUS 49,00
10 Grigorij NOVOZHILOV Григорий Новожилов M? RUS RUS 50,10 PR SB
11 Egor PODOSINNIKOV Егор Подосинников M? RUS RUS 52,36
12 Sergej VADOVSKIJ Сергей Вадовский M? RUS RUS 53,65 PR SB
13 Egor GORYACHEV Егор Горячев M? RUS RUS 55,83 PR SB
14 Levon MARKARYAN Левон Маркарян M? RUS RUS 59,22 PR SB
15 Artem POROKHIN Артем Порохин M? RUS RUS 1.00,53 PR SB
16 Sergej SLOBODSKIJ Сергей Слободский M35 RUS RUS 1.00,68 PR SB
17 Grigorij NIKITIN Григорий Никитин M? RUS RUS 1.03,86 PR SB
18 Evgenij GONCHAROV Евгений Гончаров MYB RUS RUS 1.04,28 PR SB
19 Vyacheslav PALIIVECZ Вячеслав Палиивец MYB RUS RUS 1.04,72 PR SB
20 Nikita VASILEV Никита Васильев M? RUS RUS 1.12,55 SB
DNS Nikita DOBRICIN Никита Добрицин M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Vasilij LAPSHIN Василий Лапшин M? RUS RUS DNS
DQ Arsenij KURGAN Арсений Курган M? RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Out of Competition 19 November 2019

300m Men - Out of Competition 19 November 2019

1000m Men - Junior A 20 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dmitrij SONG Дмитрий Сонг MA1 RUS RUS 1.24,15
2 Shaban MUSAEV Шабан Мусаев MA1 RUS RUS 1.31,08

3000m Men - Junior A 20 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Shaban MUSAEV Шабан Мусаев MA1 RUS RUS 4.41,65 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior B 20 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MB2 RUS RUS 1.17,50
2 Sergej IVANOV (2002) Сергей Иванов MB2 RUS RUS 1.21,05
3 Oleg PARSHKOV Олег Паршков MB1 RUS RUS 1.21,38
4 Andrej KUDRYAVCEV Андрей Кудрявцев MB2 RUS RUS 1.22,35
5 Matvej NEJDEK Матвей Нейдек MB2 RUS RUS 1.23,13
6 Mikhail VASILEV Михаил Васильев MB1 RUS RUS 1.23,87
7 Vadim IVANOV (2) Вадим Иванов M? RUS RUS 1.24,12 SB
8 Artem LOMONOSOV Артем Ломоносов MB1 RUS RUS 1.24,84
9 Daniil ORLOV Даниил Орлов MB2 RUS RUS 1.25,69 PR SB
10 Artemij EZERSKIJ Артемий Езерский MB1 RUS RUS 1.27,62 PR SB
11 Timur VITVICZKIJ Тимур Витвицкий MB1 RUS RUS 1.27,82
12 Vasilij KUDRYASHOV Василий Кудряшов MB2 RUS RUS 1.28,04 PR SB
13 Anton ZHUKOVSKIJ Антон Жуковский MB1 RUS RUS 1.28,54 SB
14 Ilya SMIRNOV (2002) Илья Смирнов MB2 RUS RUS 1.29,79 PR SB
15 Georgij SOKOLOV (2002) Георгий Соколов MB2 RUS RUS 1.32,62 PR SB
16 Daniil EZHOV Даниил Ежов MB2 RUS RUS 1.34,49
17 Dmitrij FROLOV Дмитрий Фролов MB2 RUS RUS 1.35,81 SB
18 Andrej MAKEENKOV Андрей Макеенков MB2 RUS RUS 1.35,87 PR SB
19 Andrej TROFIMOV Андрей Трофимов MB1 RUS RUS 1.42,09 SB
20 Dmitrij PROVOROV Дмитрий Проворов M? RUS RUS 1.42,72
21 Maksim GRYZLOV Максим Грызлов MB1 RUS RUS 1.44,51 PR SB
DNS Daniil BOLOTIN Даниил Болотин MB1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior B 20 November 2019

1000m Men - Junior C 20 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Konstantin GANZYUK Константин Ганзюк MC2 RUS RUS 1.33,33
2 Yurij SAPUNOV Юрий Сапунов MC2 RUS RUS 1.33,75
3 Nikolaj BONDARENKO Николай Бондаренко MC1 RUS RUS 1.34,00
4 Denis BOJKOV Денис Бойков MC2 RUS RUS 1.34,80
5 Aleksandr LAZAREV (2005) Александр Лазарев MC2 RUS RUS 1.34,99 PR SB
6 Ilya TROFIMOV Илья Трофимов MC1 RUS RUS 1.38,00
7 Ruslan ZAMALEEV Руслан Замалеев MC1 RUS RUS 1.38,08
8 Roman BELOCERKOVSKIJ Роман Белоцерковский M? RUS RUS 1.38,12
9 Roman SMIRNOV (2005) Роман Смирнов MC1 RUS RUS 1.38,22
10 Artem SEMYONOV (2005) Артем Семёнов MC2 RUS RUS 1.38,50
11 Yurij ALLART Юрий Алларт MC1 RUS RUS 1.39,35
12 Vitalij KOSAREV Виталий Косарев MC2 RUS RUS 1.39,36
13 Egor PODOSINNIKOV Егор Подосинников M? RUS RUS 1.43,63
14 Gleb CHAPLIEV Глеб Чаплиев M? RUS RUS 1.44,10 PR SB
15 Aleksandr KHARIN Александр Харин MC2 RUS RUS 1.44,23 PR SB
16 Ivan YAKOVLEV Иван Яковлев MC1 RUS RUS 1.45,00 PR SB
17 Georgij PAVLOV Георгий Павлов MC1 RUS RUS 1.45,73 PR SB
18 Aleksandr KARPOV Александр Карпов MC2 RUS RUS 1.46,04 PR SB
19 Mikhail SHELEST Михаил Шелест MC1 RUS RUS 1.46,26 PR SB
20 Mikhail FEDOTOV Михаил Федотов MC1 RUS RUS 1.46,47 PR SB
21 Ivan POZACIDI Иван Позациди MC2 RUS RUS 1.46,67 PR SB
22 Fedor NISHT Федор Ништ MC1 RUS RUS 1.46,86 PR SB
23 Ivan PETRISHHEV Иван Петрищев M? RUS RUS 1.47,04 PR SB
24 Vadim GRUSHIN Вадим Грушин MC2 RUS RUS 1.47,60 PR SB
25 Evgenij RAZDOROV Евгений Раздоров M? RUS RUS 1.49,93 PR SB
26 Semen BARKOV Семен Барков MC1 RUS RUS 1.54,18 SB
DNF Mikhail SHERR Михаил Шерр MC2 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior C 20 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail SHERR Михаил Шерр MC2 RUS RUS 4.40,90
2 Denis BOJKOV Денис Бойков MC2 RUS RUS 5.08,04
3 Aleksandr LAZAREV (2005) Александр Лазарев MC2 RUS RUS 5.12,49
4 Yurij SAPUNOV Юрий Сапунов MC2 RUS RUS 5.20,11
5 Nikolaj BONDARENKO Николай Бондаренко MC1 RUS RUS 5.27,03 PR SB
6 Roman BELOCERKOVSKIJ Роман Белоцерковский M? RUS RUS 5.33,00 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior D 20 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Fedor ROMANOV Федор Романов MYA RUS RUS 1.40,08
2 Anton SHILOV Антон Шилов M? RUS RUS 1.41,87 PR SB
3 Daniil NIKITIN (2007) Даниил Никитин MYA RUS RUS 1.42,44
4 Anton TITARENKO Антон Титаренко M? RUS RUS 1.45,07
5 Inokentij SLOBODCHIKOV Инокентий Слободчиков M? RUS RUS 1.45,81 PR SB
6 Timofej IGNATEV Тимофей Игнатьев MYB RUS RUS 1.48,80 PR SB
7 Timofej LOSEV Тимофей Лосев M? RUS RUS 1.49,61 PR SB
8 Denis LUKIN Денис Лукин M? RUS RUS 1.52,83
9 Daniil PETROV (2) Даниил Петров M? RUS RUS 1.53,34 SB
10 Artem BARTYLEV Артем Бартылев MYB RUS RUS 1.53,78
11 Artemij PAFRODITOV Артемий Пафродитов M? RUS RUS 1.54,12 PR SB
12 Egor BOBROVSKIJ Егор Бобровский M? RUS RUS 1.54,50 SB
13 Mark EMELYANOV Марк Емельянов M? RUS RUS 1.56,26 PR SB
14 Yaroslav VOEVODA Ярослав Воевода M? RUS RUS 1.56,45
15 Arman KOSTANDYAN Арман Костандян M? RUS RUS 1.57,30 PR SB
16 Artem ROZIN Артем Розин MYB RUS RUS 1.57,94
17 Artem ATAEV Артем Атаев M? RUS RUS 2.02,21 PR SB
18 Andrej FILIPPOV Андрей Филиппов M? RUS RUS 2.04,12 PR SB
19 Kirill TITARENKO Кирилл Титаренко M? RUS RUS 2.04,51 PR SB
20 Andrej VINOGRADOV Андрей Виноградов M? RUS RUS 2.05,06 PR SB
20 Artem EFREMOV Артем Ефремов M? RUS RUS 2.05,06
22 Artur SKRINNIK Артур Скринник M? RUS RUS 2.05,44
23 Mark TISHHENKO Марк Тищенко M? RUS RUS 2.05,87 PR SB
24 Kamil NASIBULIN Камиль Насибулин M? RUS RUS 2.06,76
25 Aleksej KOSAREV Алексей Косарев M? RUS RUS 2.08,46 PR SB
26 Aleksandr KHAN Александр Хан M? RUS RUS 2.08,67
27 Mark KLEMENTEV Марк Клементьев M? RUS RUS 2.15,75 PR SB
28 Ivan PESHKOV Иван Пешков M? RUS RUS 2.16,32
29 Fedor GRIGOREV Федор Григорьев M? RUS RUS 2.19,13
30 Aleksej GERASIMOV Алексей Герасимов MYB RUS RUS 2.19,15 PR SB
31 Nikita BONDARENKO Никита Бондаренко M? RUS RUS 2.21,02 PR SB
32 Arsenij PETROV Арсений Петров M? RUS RUS 2.26,57
33 Artem PETROV Артем Петров M? RUS RUS 2.28,47
34 Artem POLEVOJ Артем Полевой M? RUS RUS 2.29,47 PR SB
35 Ilya GOLUBEV Илья Голубев M? RUS RUS 2.34,50 PR SB
DNS Daniel DE ANDZHELIS Даниэль Де Анджелис M? RUS RUS DNS
DQ Egor LAVRENOV Егор Лавренов MYB RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Out of Competition 20 November 2019

3000m Men - Out of Competition 20 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pavel YAFIMAU Павел Ефимов MA1 BLR BLR 4.43,72 SB
2 Arsenij SAMARIN Арсений Самарин MC2 RUS RUS 4.47,16

SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior E 23 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dmitrij STENIN (2009) Дмитрий Стенин MYC RUS RUS 11,93 SB
2 Sevastyan GURIN Севастьян Гурин M? RUS RUS 12,20 SB
3 Boris CHUVAEV Борис Чуваев M? RUS RUS 12,86
3 Artem KUZNECZOV (2) Артем Кузнецов M? RUS RUS 12,86
5 Ivan CHEPIK Иван Чепик M? RUS RUS 13,27
6 Konstantin ONYSKIV Константин Оныськив MYC RUS RUS 13,43
7 Mark KLEMENTEV Марк Клементьев M? RUS RUS 13,67
8 Artem KONDRATEV Артем Кондратьев MYC RUS RUS 13,73
9 Stepan ZUBENKO Степан Зубенко M? RUS RUS 13,87
10 Stepan LOSEV Степан Лосев M? RUS RUS 14,12
11 Rostislav SHVYDKIJ Ростислав Швыдкий M? RUS RUS 14,17 SB
12 Veniamin SMIRNOV Вениамин Смирнов M? RUS RUS 14,43
13 Yaroslav SUKHAREV Ярослав Сухарев M? RUS RUS 14,45
14 Vladimir KHODUNOV Владимир Ходунов M? RUS RUS 14,47
15 Aleksej SKRINNIK Алексей Скринник M? RUS RUS 14,52
16 Kirill LEONOV Кирилл Леонов M? RUS RUS 14,63
17 Vasilij PETROV Василий Петров M? RUS RUS 14,70
18 Leon SENORM Леон Сенорм M? RUS RUS 14,74
19 Yaromir ZHITELEV Яромир Жителев M? RUS RUS 14,80 SB
20 Nikita KOVALEV Никита Ковалев M? RUS RUS 14,90 SB
21 Matvej KOVALENKO Матвей Коваленко M? RUS RUS 14,99
22 Vyacheslav MANAKOV Вячеслав Манаков M? RUS RUS 15,00 SB
23 Timofej VINOGRADOV Тимофей Виноградов M? RUS RUS 15,17
24 Timur SHAMSUTDINOV Тимур Шамсутдинов M? RUS RUS 15,20
25 Stefan BONDAREF Стефан Бондареф M? RUS RUS 15,30 SB
26 Borislav TKACHEV Борислав Ткачев M? RUS RUS 15,32
27 Maksim GOROVOJ Максим Горовой M? RUS RUS 15,40
28 Egor VERYUTIN Егор Верютин M? RUS RUS 15,42
29 Andrej SAVELEV (3) Андрей Савельев M? RUS RUS 15,58
30 Vlad ORLOV Влад Орлов M? RUS RUS 15,61
31 Dmitrij URENYOV Дмитрий Уренёв M? RUS RUS 15,62
32 Daniil SINICZKIJ Даниил Синицкий M? RUS RUS 15,66
32 Egor KLIMENKOV Егор Клименков M? RUS RUS 15,66
34 Timofej PETROV Тимофей Петров M? RUS RUS 15,70
35 Yakov MAKHLIN Яков Махлин M? RUS RUS 15,72 SB
36 Arkadij MONIN Аркадий Монин M? RUS RUS 15,74
37 Vladimir MILRUD Владимир Мильруд M? RUS RUS 15,78
38 Andrej PATRIKEEV Андрей Патрикеев M? RUS RUS 15,83 SB
39 Mikhail SHUSTEROVICH Михаил Шустерович M? RUS RUS 15,91
40 Daniil GOLUBEV Даниил Голубев M? RUS RUS 16,06 SB
41 Dmitrij SHESHURIN Дмитрий Шешурин M? RUS RUS 16,20
42 Timofej VORONIN Тимофей Воронин M? RUS RUS 16,24
43 Roman ZUEV Роман Зуев M? RUS RUS 16,34
43 Roman PAVLOV Роман Павлов M? RUS RUS 16,34
45 Andrej MAKAROV Андрей Макаров M? RUS RUS 16,78
46 Kirill LOBANOV Кирилл Лобанов M? RUS RUS 17,01
47 Nikita LEN Никита Лен M? RUS RUS 17,09
48 Daniil NOVIKOV (3) Даниил Новиков M? RUS RUS 17,30
49 Andrej YAKOVLEV Андрей Яковлев M? RUS RUS 17,31 SB
50 Gleb KOLOMAZIN Глеб Коломазин M? RUS RUS 17,33
50 Vladislav KOROVAJNIKOV Владислав Коровайников M? RUS RUS 17,33
52 Maksim KURETKOV Максим Куретков M? RUS RUS 17,39
53 Marat BABAEV Марат Бабаев M? RUS RUS 18,15 SB
54 Timofej MIKHAJLOV Тимофей Михайлов M? RUS RUS 18,33
55 Fedor MARINICHEV Федор Мариничев M? RUS RUS 18,40
56 Yaroslav KIRILCEV Ярослав Кирильцев M? RUS RUS 18,80
57 Mikhail SHIFRIN Михаил Шифрин M? RUS RUS 19,60 SB
58 Miroslav ERMISHKIN Мирослав Ермишкин M? RUS RUS 19,67
59 Sergej TASHHILOV Сергей Тащилов M? RUS RUS 19,72
60 Konstantin FOKEEV Константин Фокеев M? RUS RUS 20,86 SB
61 Roman ALMAZOV Роман Алмазов M? RUS RUS 47,52 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior E 23 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dmitrij STENIN (2009) Дмитрий Стенин MYC RUS RUS 32,21 SB
2 Artem KUZNECZOV (2) Артем Кузнецов M? RUS RUS 32,54 SB
3 Sevastyan GURIN Севастьян Гурин M? RUS RUS 32,94 SB
4 Boris CHUVAEV Борис Чуваев M? RUS RUS 33,53 SB
5 Konstantin ONYSKIV Константин Оныськив MYC RUS RUS 34,70
6 Stepan LOSEV Степан Лосев M? RUS RUS 35,72
7 Artem KONDRATEV Артем Кондратьев MYC RUS RUS 35,74
8 Stepan ZUBENKO Степан Зубенко M? RUS RUS 36,45 SB
9 Nikita LEN Никита Лен M? RUS RUS 36,87
10 Yaroslav SUKHAREV Ярослав Сухарев M? RUS RUS 37,00
11 Mark KLEMENTEV Марк Клементьев M? RUS RUS 37,12 SB
12 Ivan CHEPIK Иван Чепик M? RUS RUS 37,15
13 Kirill LEONOV Кирилл Леонов M? RUS RUS 37,20 SB
14 Nikita KOVALEV Никита Ковалев M? RUS RUS 38,17 SB
15 Vasilij PETROV Василий Петров M? RUS RUS 38,40 SB
16 Borislav TKACHEV Борислав Ткачев M? RUS RUS 38,75 SB
17 Vladimir KHODUNOV Владимир Ходунов M? RUS RUS 39,31
18 Matvej KOVALENKO Матвей Коваленко M? RUS RUS 39,80
19 Veniamin SMIRNOV Вениамин Смирнов M? RUS RUS 40,29
20 Maksim GOROVOJ Максим Горовой M? RUS RUS 40,50
21 Egor KLIMENKOV Егор Клименков M? RUS RUS 41,00
22 Yakov MAKHLIN Яков Махлин M? RUS RUS 41,70 SB
23 Timofej VINOGRADOV Тимофей Виноградов M? RUS RUS 41,82 SB
24 Dmitrij SHESHURIN Дмитрий Шешурин M? RUS RUS 41,84 SB
25 Aleksej SKRINNIK Алексей Скринник M? RUS RUS 42,12
26 Andrej PATRIKEEV Андрей Патрикеев M? RUS RUS 42,36 SB
27 Andrej MAKAROV Андрей Макаров M? RUS RUS 42,69
28 Timofej PETROV Тимофей Петров M? RUS RUS 43,25
29 Vlad ORLOV Влад Орлов M? RUS RUS 43,30
30 Roman ZUEV Роман Зуев M? RUS RUS 43,92 SB
31 Vladimir MILRUD Владимир Мильруд M? RUS RUS 44,48 SB
32 Andrej SAVELEV (3) Андрей Савельев M? RUS RUS 44,73
33 Mikhail SHUSTEROVICH Михаил Шустерович M? RUS RUS 44,87
34 Stefan BONDAREF Стефан Бондареф M? RUS RUS 45,13 SB
35 Daniil GOLUBEV Даниил Голубев M? RUS RUS 45,43 SB
36 Roman PAVLOV Роман Павлов M? RUS RUS 46,41 SB
37 Arkadij MONIN Аркадий Монин M? RUS RUS 46,44
38 Kirill LOBANOV Кирилл Лобанов M? RUS RUS 47,24 SB
39 Leon SENORM Леон Сенорм M? RUS RUS 47,30
40 Timofej VORONIN Тимофей Воронин M? RUS RUS 47,40 SB
41 Andrej YAKOVLEV Андрей Яковлев M? RUS RUS 48,56 SB
42 Aleksej DEGTYAREV Алексей Дегтярев M? RUS RUS 48,71
43 Gleb KOLOMAZIN Глеб Коломазин M? RUS RUS 50,16
44 Fedor MARINICHEV Федор Мариничев M? RUS RUS 50,54
45 Daniil NOVIKOV (3) Даниил Новиков M? RUS RUS 50,80
46 Mikhail SHIFRIN Михаил Шифрин M? RUS RUS 50,91 SB
47 Sergej TASHHILOV Сергей Тащилов M? RUS RUS 51,18
48 Maksim KURETKOV Максим Куретков M? RUS RUS 52,43 SB
49 Roman ALMAZOV Роман Алмазов M? RUS RUS 52,66 SB
50 Egor VERYUTIN Егор Верютин M? RUS RUS 52,74
51 Rostislav SHVYDKIJ Ростислав Швыдкий M? RUS RUS 54,34 SB
52 Timofej MIKHAJLOV Тимофей Михайлов M? RUS RUS 55,16
53 Marat BABAEV Марат Бабаев M? RUS RUS 55,68 SB
54 Miroslav ERMISHKIN Мирослав Ермишкин M? RUS RUS 56,53
55 Yaroslav KIRILCEV Ярослав Кирильцев M? RUS RUS 57,09
56 Dmitrij URENYOV Дмитрий Уренёв M? RUS RUS 1.00,01
57 Konstantin FOKEEV Константин Фокеев M? RUS RUS 1.02,44 SB

SB - Season Best

100m Men - Out of Competition 23 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor PROSTAKOV Егор Простаков M? RUS RUS 12,43 SB
2 Ilya SVIRIDOV Илья Свиридов MYC RUS RUS 12,47
3 Vitalij MOKHNAR Виталий Мохнар M? RUS RUS 13,22 SB
4 Kirill DMITRIEV Кирилл Дмитриев M? RUS RUS 13,47
5 Roman BALYAKIN Роман Балякин M? RUS RUS 13,54
5 Maksim BUGAEV Максим Бугаев M? RUS RUS 13,54
7 Mikhail PETROV Михаил Петров MYB RUS RUS 13,70 SB
8 Kajrat MAMBETOV Кайрат Мамбетов MYB RUS RUS 13,90 SB
9 Daniil MARTYNENKO (2007) Даниил Мартыненко MYB RUS RUS 13,92 SB
10 Savelij SOKOLOV Савелий Соколов M? RUS RUS 14,02 SB
11 Timofej SOLOVEV Тимофей Соловьев MYC RUS RUS 14,24 SB
12 Timofej PALKIN Тимофей Палкин M? RUS RUS 14,28 SB
13 Evgenij KOSHKIN (2) Евгений Кошкин M? RUS RUS 14,30 SB
14 Artem EGOROV (1) Артем Егоров M? RUS RUS 14,92 SB
15 Dmitrij ORLOV Дмитрий Орлов M? RUS RUS 15,10
16 Maksim PETRYAN Максим Петрян M? RUS RUS 15,12 SB
17 Arkadij ZUBCHENKO Аркадий Зубченко M? RUS RUS 15,20 SB
18 Arsenij KOTOV Арсений Котов M? RUS RUS 15,56
19 Gleb PEKIN Глеб Пекин M? RUS RUS 15,81 SB
20 Ivan VASILEV (2) Иван Васильев M? RUS RUS 15,93
21 Kirill TONKOPRYADCHENKO Кирилл Тонкопрядченко M? RUS RUS 15,99
22 Anton EVGRAFOV Антон Евграфов M? RUS RUS 16,31 SB
23 Aleksandr VASILEV (6) Александр Васильев M? RUS RUS 16,32
24 Roman LOBKOV Роман Лобков M? RUS RUS 17,07
25 Fedor PEREKIN Федор Перекин M? RUS RUS 17,30
26 Mark SNKHCHAN Марк Снхчан M? RUS RUS 17,45 SB
27 Daniil DEMCHUK Даниил Демчук M? RUS RUS 17,50 SB
28 Mikhail BATMANOV Михаил Батманов M? RUS RUS 17,87
29 Roman SHERSHNEV Роман Шершнев M? RUS RUS 18,14
30 Arsenij RYZHKOV Арсений Рыжков M? RUS RUS 18,19
31 Yaroslav KISLUKHIN Ярослав Кислухин MYC RUS RUS 18,53 SB
32 Aleksandr GULYAEV Александр Гуляев M? RUS RUS 18,66
33 Semen KRYUKOV Семен Крюков M? RUS RUS 19,01 SB
34 Roman KUDRYAVCEV Роман Кудрявцев M? RUS RUS 19,68 SB
35 Andrej PANEV Андрей Панев M? RUS RUS 23,58
36 Sergej TRIFONOV Сергей Трифонов M? RUS RUS 27,90 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Out of Competition 23 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ilya SVIRIDOV Илья Свиридов MYC RUS RUS 31,68
2 Maksim BUGAEV Максим Бугаев M? RUS RUS 34,62 SB
3 Gleb PEKIN Глеб Пекин M? RUS RUS 35,36 SB
4 Kirill DMITRIEV Кирилл Дмитриев M? RUS RUS 35,40
5 Vitalij MOKHNAR Виталий Мохнар M? RUS RUS 35,83
6 Daniil MARTYNENKO (2007) Даниил Мартыненко MYB RUS RUS 36,06 SB
7 Roman BALYAKIN Роман Балякин M? RUS RUS 36,10
8 Mikhail PETROV Михаил Петров MYB RUS RUS 36,71 SB
9 Timofej SOLOVEV Тимофей Соловьев MYC RUS RUS 36,75 SB
10 Kajrat MAMBETOV Кайрат Мамбетов MYB RUS RUS 36,88 SB
11 Kirill TONKOPRYADCHENKO Кирилл Тонкопрядченко M? RUS RUS 37,15 SB
12 Yaroslav KISLUKHIN Ярослав Кислухин MYC RUS RUS 38,63 SB
13 Artem EGOROV (1) Артем Егоров M? RUS RUS 38,82 SB
13 Maksim PETRYAN Максим Петрян M? RUS RUS 38,82 SB
15 Timofej PALKIN Тимофей Палкин M? RUS RUS 39,47 SB
16 Savelij SOKOLOV Савелий Соколов M? RUS RUS 40,13 SB
17 Egor PROSTAKOV Егор Простаков M? RUS RUS 40,20 SB
18 Anton EVGRAFOV Антон Евграфов M? RUS RUS 40,74 SB
19 Dmitrij ORLOV Дмитрий Орлов M? RUS RUS 41,25
20 Ivan VASILEV (2) Иван Васильев M? RUS RUS 43,65 SB
21 Arsenij RYZHKOV Арсений Рыжков M? RUS RUS 46,20 SB
22 Stanislav ANDREECHKIN Станислав Андреечкин M? RUS RUS 46,90 SB
23 Roman LOBKOV Роман Лобков M? RUS RUS 48,09
24 Andrej PANEV Андрей Панев M? RUS RUS 48,47 SB
25 Grigorij NOVICZKIJ Григорий Новицкий M? RUS RUS 50,12 SB
26 Roman SHERSHNEV Роман Шершнев M? RUS RUS 50,32
27 Arsenij KOTOV Арсений Котов M? RUS RUS 50,93
28 Evgenij KOSHKIN (2) Евгений Кошкин M? RUS RUS 53,45 SB
28 Aleksandr TKACHENKO (2000) Александр Ткаченко MA2 RUS RUS 53,45 SB
30 Aleksandr GULYAEV Александр Гуляев M? RUS RUS 53,54
31 Arkadij ZUBCHENKO Аркадий Зубченко M? RUS RUS 53,79 SB
32 Roman KUDRYAVCEV Роман Кудрявцев M? RUS RUS 57,39 SB
33 Aleksandr VASILEV (6) Александр Васильев M? RUS RUS 59,64
34 Mark SNKHCHAN Марк Снхчан M? RUS RUS 59,73 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names