Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 3) Межрегиональные Соревнования - Центрального Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту

Kolomna (RUS) 4 - 5 February 2020 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men - Junior B 4 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ivan TARASOV (2003) Иван Тарасов MB2 RUS RUS 36,67 PR SB
2 Matvej TARASOV Матвей Тарасов MB2 RUS RUS 37,52
3 Ilya ANOKHIN Илья Анохин MB1 RUS RUS 37,53
4 Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MB1 RUS RUS 37,58
5 Sergej BUKUEV Сергей Букуев MB1 RUS RUS 37,72 PR SB
6 Yaroslav CHERNENKO Ярослав Черненко MB1 RUS RUS 37,89
7 Filipp SMAGIN Филипп Смагин MB2 RUS RUS 38,22
8 Dmitrij GRISHHENKO Дмитрий Грищенко MB1 RUS RUS 38,24
9 Igor MOSKALENKO Игорь Москаленко MB2 RUS RUS 38,45
10 Ivan OGURCZOV Иван Огурцов MB2 RUS RUS 38,57 PR SB
11 Pavel AREFEV Павел Арефьев MB2 RUS RUS 38,58
12 Dmitrij RAFIKOV Дмитрий Рафиков MB2 RUS RUS 38,71 SB
13 Artur BOLSHAKOV Артур Большаков MB2 RUS RUS 38,95
14 Danila LIPATOV Данила Липатов MB1 RUS RUS 38,98
15 Dmitrij KORTIKOV Дмитрий Кортиков MB2 RUS RUS 39,00 PR SB
16 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN Дмитрий Плюснин MB1 RUS RUS 39,02 PR SB
17 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2003) Михаил Соболев MB1 RUS RUS 39,57
18 Oleg OSOKIN Олег Осокин MB1 RUS RUS 39,59
19 Denis GOLIK Денис Голик MB1 RUS RUS 39,60 PR SB
20 Matvej MATVEEV Матвей Матвеев MB1 RUS RUS 39,62 PR SB
21 Aleksej PLACHINDA Алексей Плачинда MB1 RUS RUS 39,72
22 Nikita BURMISTROV Никита Бурмистров MB2 RUS RUS 39,79
23 Kirill PODGORNYJ Кирилл Подгорный MB2 RUS RUS 40,11
24 Nikita DOLOTOV Никита Долотов MB1 RUS RUS 40,48 PR SB
25 Egor LESHKEVICH Егор Лешкевич MB1 RUS RUS 40,86
26 Daniil NAJDENYSHEV Даниил Найденышев MB1 RUS RUS 41,00
27 Andrej KALINKIN Андрей Калинкин MB1 RUS RUS 41,06
28 Pavel CHINCHUK Павел Чинчук MB1 RUS RUS 41,63 PR SB
29 Ivan RAZIN Иван Разин MB1 RUS RUS 42,32
30 Pavel KORYAEV Павел Коряев MB2 RUS RUS 42,34
31 Daniil GORYACHEV Даниил Горячев MB2 RUS RUS 42,39
32 Kirill MILYAEV (2002) Кирилл Миляев MB2 RUS RUS 42,48 SB
33 Mikhail PILTYAEV Михаил Пильтяев MB2 RUS RUS 42,66
34 Pavel MAKAROV Павел Макаров MB2 RUS RUS 43,03
35 Matvej BAUKOV Матвей Бауков MB1 RUS RUS 44,17 PR SB
36 Egor FEDOSOV Егор Федосов MB2 RUS RUS 45,44 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior B 4 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksej CZVETKOV Алексей Цветков MB2 RUS RUS 3.59,53 PR SB
2 Pavel AREFEV Павел Арефьев MB2 RUS RUS 4.04,47 PR SB
3 Denis GOLIK Денис Голик MB1 RUS RUS 4.10,33
4 Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MB1 RUS RUS 4.11,37 PR SB
5 Sergej BUKUEV Сергей Букуев MB1 RUS RUS 4.12,62 PR SB
6 Dmitrij KORTIKOV Дмитрий Кортиков MB2 RUS RUS 4.13,68
7 Daniil NAJDENYSHEV Даниил Найденышев MB1 RUS RUS 4.14,17 PR SB
8 Ivan TARASOV (2003) Иван Тарасов MB2 RUS RUS 4.15,77 SB
9 Ilya ANOKHIN Илья Анохин MB1 RUS RUS 4.19,66
10 Nikita BURMISTROV Никита Бурмистров MB2 RUS RUS 4.19,86
11 Dmitrij GRISHHENKO Дмитрий Грищенко MB1 RUS RUS 4.20,40 PR SB
12 Ivan OGURCZOV Иван Огурцов MB2 RUS RUS 4.21,57
13 Dmitrij RAFIKOV Дмитрий Рафиков MB2 RUS RUS 4.26,37
14 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2003) Михаил Соболев MB1 RUS RUS 4.27,70 PR SB
15 Yaroslav CHERNENKO Ярослав Черненко MB1 RUS RUS 4.29,00
16 Igor MOSKALENKO Игорь Москаленко MB2 RUS RUS 4.30,24
17 Nikita DOLOTOV Никита Долотов MB1 RUS RUS 4.32,36
18 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN Дмитрий Плюснин MB1 RUS RUS 4.32,47
19 Pavel CHINCHUK Павел Чинчук MB1 RUS RUS 4.33,15 PR SB
20 Andrej KALINKIN Андрей Калинкин MB1 RUS RUS 4.33,83 PR SB
21 Artur BOLSHAKOV Артур Большаков MB2 RUS RUS 4.34,14 PR SB
22 Oleg OSOKIN Олег Осокин MB1 RUS RUS 4.34,49
23 Egor LESHKEVICH Егор Лешкевич MB1 RUS RUS 4.36,40
24 Daniil GORYACHEV Даниил Горячев MB2 RUS RUS 4.40,00 PR SB
25 Kirill PODGORNYJ Кирилл Подгорный MB2 RUS RUS 4.40,45
26 Ivan RAZIN Иван Разин MB1 RUS RUS 4.41,24
27 Danila LIPATOV Данила Липатов MB1 RUS RUS 4.43,09
28 Mikhail PILTYAEV Михаил Пильтяев MB2 RUS RUS 4.51,27 PR SB
29 Aleksej PLACHINDA Алексей Плачинда MB1 RUS RUS 4.52,29
30 Egor FEDOSOV Егор Федосов MB2 RUS RUS 5.03,13 PR SB
31 Pavel MAKAROV Павел Макаров MB2 RUS RUS 5.09,53
32 Matvej BAUKOV Матвей Бауков MB1 RUS RUS 5.22,83 PR SB
DNF Matvej MATVEEV Матвей Матвеев MB1 RUS RUS DNF
WDR Pavel KORYAEV Павел Коряев MB2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior B 4 February 2020

500m Men - Junior C 4 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA Алехандро Докаш Гогина MC2 RUS RUS 38,86 PR SB
2 Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ Максимилиан Гаевский MC2 RUS RUS 38,98
3 Nikita KOCHESHEV Никита Кочешев MC2 RUS RUS 39,79 PR SB
4 Vladislav ZELENIN Владислав Зеленин MC2 RUS RUS 39,80
5 Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) Владислав Жуков MC2 RUS RUS 39,92 PR SB
6 Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) Александр Филимонов MC2 RUS RUS 39,95 PR SB
7 Maksim PETRENKO (2005) Максим Петренко MC1 RUS RUS 40,49 PR SB
8 Andrej KOMAROV Андрей Комаров MC2 RUS RUS 40,57 PR SB
9 Rodion ANTIPIN Родион Антипин MC2 RUS RUS 40,84
10 Egor PRONIN Егор Пронин MC2 RUS RUS 40,89 PR SB
11 Ilya DUBAKIN Илья Дубакин MC2 RUS RUS 40,92 PR SB
12 Artem VESELKIN Артем Веселкин MC2 RUS RUS 41,07 PR SB
13 Bajel KUZEBAEV Байэл Кузебаев MC2 RUS RUS 41,46 PR SB
14 Andrej MIRONOV (2004) Андрей Миронов MC2 RUS RUS 41,66 PR SB
15 Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) Арсений Митрофанов MC2 RUS RUS 41,73
16 Andrej POPOV (2004) Андрей Попов MC2 RUS RUS 41,81 PR SB
17 Vladislav MALCHIKOV Владислав Мальчиков MC2 RUS RUS 42,00
18 Maksim ZALOZNYJ Максим Залозный MC2 RUS RUS 42,21 PR SB
19 Nikita PATRONOV Никита Патронов MC1 RUS RUS 42,32
20 Artem KUROCHKIN Артем Курочкин MC1 RUS RUS 42,38(1)
21 Valerij ZUBKOV Валерий Зубков MC2 RUS RUS 42,38(4)
22 Konstantin KACHALIN Константин Качалин MC2 RUS RUS 42,63 PR SB
23 Ivan FRUKTOV Иван Фруктов MC1 RUS RUS 42,89
24 Aleksandr KOSTENKO Александр Костенко MC2 RUS RUS 43,13 PR SB
25 Daniil KOPYTIN Даниил Копытин MC2 RUS RUS 43,20 PR SB
26 Daniil FOMIN Даниил Фомин MC2 RUS RUS 43,28 PR SB
27 Egor ANTOSHIN Егор Антошин MC1 RUS RUS 43,33
28 Egor KULESHOV Егор Кулешов MC1 RUS RUS 43,53
29 Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ Дмитрий Алякринский MC2 RUS RUS 43,56 PR SB
30 Maksim LUNIN Максим Лунин MC2 RUS RUS 43,88 PR SB
31 Konstantin KORCHKOV Константин Корчков MC2 RUS RUS 43,93 PR SB
32 Daniil SHHERBAKOVAS Даниил Щербаковас MC2 RUS RUS 44,05
33 Vadim PISKAREV Вадим Пискарев MC2 RUS RUS 44,06
34 Artem TELEGIN Артем Телегин MC1 RUS RUS 44,28 PR SB
35 Anton SHMELEV Антон Шмелев MC2 RUS RUS 44,43 PR SB
36 Andrej FEOFANOV Андрей Феофанов MC1 RUS RUS 44,53 PR SB
37 Danila DASHKOV Данила Дашков MC2 RUS RUS 44,69
38 Nikita VOROBEV (2006) Никита Воробьев MC1 RUS RUS 45,40
39 Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ Вячеслав Ляточевский MC1 RUS RUS 45,48
40 Nikita UZOKIN Никита Узокин MC2 RUS RUS 46,22
41 Aleksandr SAVALSKOV Александр Савальсков MC2 RUS RUS 46,27
42 Vladislav KUZMIN (2005) Владислав Кузьмин MC1 RUS RUS 47,31 PR SB
43 Aleksandr DAEN Александр Даен MC2 RUS RUS 48,43 PR SB
44 Kirill SUROVCEV Кирилл Суровцев MC2 RUS RUS 48,66 PR SB
45 Daniil RODIONOV Даниил Родионов MC1 RUS RUS 54,03
DNF Ilya SIDOROV Илья Сидоров MC2 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) Леонид Кузнецов MC2 RUS RUS DQ
WDR Egor FOKIN Егор Фокин MC2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior C 4 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikita KOCHESHEV Никита Кочешев MC2 RUS RUS 2.05,12 PR SB
2 Vladislav ZELENIN Владислав Зеленин MC2 RUS RUS 2.05,76 PR SB
3 Rodion ANTIPIN Родион Антипин MC2 RUS RUS 2.06,06 PR SB
4 Vladislav MALCHIKOV Владислав Мальчиков MC2 RUS RUS 2.07,67 PR SB
5 Ilya DUBAKIN Илья Дубакин MC2 RUS RUS 2.07,97 PR SB
6 Artem VESELKIN Артем Веселкин MC2 RUS RUS 2.08,09
7 Andrej KOMAROV Андрей Комаров MC2 RUS RUS 2.08,82
8 Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) Леонид Кузнецов MC2 RUS RUS 2.09,00 PR SB
9 Maksim PETRENKO (2005) Максим Петренко MC1 RUS RUS 2.09,40 PR SB
10 Andrej MIRONOV (2004) Андрей Миронов MC2 RUS RUS 2.09,74 PR SB
11 Nikita PATRONOV Никита Патронов MC1 RUS RUS 2.10,21
12 Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) Владислав Жуков MC2 RUS RUS 2.10,34
13 Ivan FRUKTOV Иван Фруктов MC1 RUS RUS 2.11,23
14 Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) Арсений Митрофанов MC2 RUS RUS 2.11,90 PR SB
15 Valerij ZUBKOV Валерий Зубков MC2 RUS RUS 2.12,20 PR SB
16 Bajel KUZEBAEV Байэл Кузебаев MC2 RUS RUS 2.12,28
17 Daniil RODIONOV Даниил Родионов MC1 RUS RUS 2.13,07 PR SB
18 Egor ANTOSHIN Егор Антошин MC1 RUS RUS 2.13,53
19 Konstantin KORCHKOV Константин Корчков MC2 RUS RUS 2.13,98
20 Anton SHMELEV Антон Шмелев MC2 RUS RUS 2.14,91 PR SB
21 Andrej POPOV (2004) Андрей Попов MC2 RUS RUS 2.16,02
22 Andrej FEOFANOV Андрей Феофанов MC1 RUS RUS 2.16,38 PR SB
23 Artem TELEGIN Артем Телегин MC1 RUS RUS 2.16,49 PR SB
24 Maksim ZALOZNYJ Максим Залозный MC2 RUS RUS 2.16,92
25 Daniil FOMIN Даниил Фомин MC2 RUS RUS 2.17,06
26 Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA Алехандро Докаш Гогина MC2 RUS RUS 2.17,36
27 Konstantin KACHALIN Константин Качалин MC2 RUS RUS 2.17,80
28 Daniil SHHERBAKOVAS Даниил Щербаковас MC2 RUS RUS 2.18,47 PR SB
29 Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ Дмитрий Алякринский MC2 RUS RUS 2.18,91
30 Aleksandr KOSTENKO Александр Костенко MC2 RUS RUS 2.19,12 PR SB
31 Daniil KOPYTIN Даниил Копытин MC2 RUS RUS 2.20,24 PR SB
32 Egor KULESHOV Егор Кулешов MC1 RUS RUS 2.21,29
33 Vadim PISKAREV Вадим Пискарев MC2 RUS RUS 2.21,33 PR SB
34 Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ Вячеслав Ляточевский MC1 RUS RUS 2.22,53
35 Maksim LUNIN Максим Лунин MC2 RUS RUS 2.22,76
36 Danila DASHKOV Данила Дашков MC2 RUS RUS 2.24,42 PR SB
37 Nikita UZOKIN Никита Узокин MC2 RUS RUS 2.27,59
38 Nikita VOROBEV (2006) Никита Воробьев MC1 RUS RUS 2.29,48
39 Aleksandr SAVALSKOV Александр Савальсков MC2 RUS RUS 2.32,97
40 Vladislav KUZMIN (2005) Владислав Кузьмин MC1 RUS RUS 2.35,76
41 Aleksandr DAEN Александр Даен MC2 RUS RUS 2.41,23 PR SB
WDR Egor PRONIN Егор Пронин MC2 RUS RUS WDR
WDR Artem KUROCHKIN Артем Курочкин MC1 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior C 4 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time Points
1 Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ Максимилиан Гаевский MC2 RUS RUS 5.46,24 30
2 Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) Александр Филимонов MC2 RUS RUS 5.46,24 20
3 Ivan FRUKTOV Иван Фруктов MC1 RUS RUS 5.46,47 10
4 Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA Алехандро Докаш Гогина MC2 RUS RUS 6.06,55 5
5 Ilya DUBAKIN Илья Дубакин MC2 RUS RUS 6.03,24 3
6 Bajel KUZEBAEV Байэл Кузебаев MC2 RUS RUS 5.48,80 1
7 Vladislav MALCHIKOV Владислав Мальчиков MC2 RUS RUS 5.48,52
8 Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) Арсений Митрофанов MC2 RUS RUS 5.50,84
9 Valerij ZUBKOV Валерий Зубков MC2 RUS RUS 5.51,28
10 Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ Дмитрий Алякринский MC2 RUS RUS 5.52,43
11 Nikita PATRONOV Никита Патронов MC1 RUS RUS 5.52,57
12 Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) Владислав Жуков MC2 RUS RUS 5.59,99
13 Egor ANTOSHIN Егор Антошин MC1 RUS RUS 6.06,68
14 Konstantin KORCHKOV Константин Корчков MC2 RUS RUS 6.01,42
15 Konstantin KACHALIN Константин Качалин MC2 RUS RUS 6.06,14
16 Andrej POPOV (2004) Андрей Попов MC2 RUS RUS 6.06,32
17 Andrej MIRONOV (2004) Андрей Миронов MC2 RUS RUS 6.23,13
18 Daniil FOMIN Даниил Фомин MC2 RUS RUS
19 Nikita UZOKIN Никита Узокин MC2 RUS RUS
20 Aleksandr SAVALSKOV Александр Савальсков MC2 RUS RUS
21 Vladislav KUZMIN (2005) Владислав Кузьмин MC1 RUS RUS
22 Aleksandr DAEN Александр Даен MC2 RUS RUS

1500m Men - Junior B 5 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sergej BUKUEV Сергей Букуев MB1 RUS RUS 1.55,53 PR SB
2 Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MB1 RUS RUS 1.56,61
3 Ilya ANOKHIN Илья Анохин MB1 RUS RUS 1.56,84
4 Ivan TARASOV (2003) Иван Тарасов MB2 RUS RUS 1.57,17
5 Pavel AREFEV Павел Арефьев MB2 RUS RUS 1.57,41
6 Dmitrij GRISHHENKO Дмитрий Грищенко MB1 RUS RUS 1.57,75 PR SB
7 Dmitrij KORTIKOV Дмитрий Кортиков MB2 RUS RUS 1.57,92
8 Filipp SMAGIN Филипп Смагин MB2 RUS RUS 1.58,04
9 Yaroslav CHERNENKO Ярослав Черненко MB1 RUS RUS 1.59,51 PR SB
10 Denis GOLIK Денис Голик MB1 RUS RUS 1.59,60
11 Igor MOSKALENKO Игорь Москаленко MB2 RUS RUS 2.00,40 SB
12 Dmitrij RAFIKOV Дмитрий Рафиков MB2 RUS RUS 2.01,72
13 Nikita BURMISTROV Никита Бурмистров MB2 RUS RUS 2.02,51
14 Ivan OGURCZOV Иван Огурцов MB2 RUS RUS 2.02,76
15 Nikita DOLOTOV Никита Долотов MB1 RUS RUS 2.03,41 PR SB
16 Artur BOLSHAKOV Артур Большаков MB2 RUS RUS 2.04,12 PR SB
17 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN Дмитрий Плюснин MB1 RUS RUS 2.05,44 PR SB
18 Danila LIPATOV Данила Липатов MB1 RUS RUS 2.05,61
19 Kirill PODGORNYJ Кирилл Подгорный MB2 RUS RUS 2.06,47
20 Oleg OSOKIN Олег Осокин MB1 RUS RUS 2.06,93
21 Daniil NAJDENYSHEV Даниил Найденышев MB1 RUS RUS 2.07,15
22 Andrej KALINKIN Андрей Калинкин MB1 RUS RUS 2.07,24 PR SB
23 Pavel CHINCHUK Павел Чинчук MB1 RUS RUS 2.08,07 PR SB
24 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2003) Михаил Соболев MB1 RUS RUS 2.08,31
25 Matvej MATVEEV Матвей Матвеев MB1 RUS RUS 2.08,75
26 Egor LESHKEVICH Егор Лешкевич MB1 RUS RUS 2.10,21
27 Daniil GORYACHEV Даниил Горячев MB2 RUS RUS 2.10,22
28 Aleksej PLACHINDA Алексей Плачинда MB1 RUS RUS 2.11,13
29 Ivan RAZIN Иван Разин MB1 RUS RUS 2.13,00
30 Mikhail PILTYAEV Михаил Пильтяев MB2 RUS RUS 2.18,87
31 Pavel MAKAROV Павел Макаров MB2 RUS RUS 2.21,04
32 Egor FEDOSOV Егор Федосов MB2 RUS RUS 2.27,29
33 Matvej BAUKOV Матвей Бауков MB1 RUS RUS 2.31,77

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men - Junior B 5 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksej CZVETKOV Алексей Цветков MB2 RUS RUS 6.59,93 PR SB
2 Denis GOLIK Денис Голик MB1 RUS RUS 7.16,23 PR SB
3 Daniil NAJDENYSHEV Даниил Найденышев MB1 RUS RUS 7.17,34 PR SB
4 Nikita BURMISTROV Никита Бурмистров MB2 RUS RUS 7.22,93 PR SB
5 Ilya ANOKHIN Илья Анохин MB1 RUS RUS 7.29,94
6 Ivan TARASOV (2003) Иван Тарасов MB2 RUS RUS 7.31,89 PR SB
7 Dmitrij GRISHHENKO Дмитрий Грищенко MB1 RUS RUS 7.37,06 PR SB
8 Ivan OGURCZOV Иван Огурцов MB2 RUS RUS 7.39,67
9 Yaroslav CHERNENKO Ярослав Черненко MB1 RUS RUS 7.39,69 PR SB
10 Sergej BUKUEV Сергей Букуев MB1 RUS RUS 7.41,45 PR SB
11 Pavel CHINCHUK Павел Чинчук MB1 RUS RUS 7.51,65 PR SB
12 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN Дмитрий Плюснин MB1 RUS RUS 7.52,49 PR SB
13 Egor LESHKEVICH Егор Лешкевич MB1 RUS RUS 8.00,14
14 Nikita DOLOTOV Никита Долотов MB1 RUS RUS 8.00,70
15 Igor MOSKALENKO Игорь Москаленко MB2 RUS RUS 8.01,46
16 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2003) Михаил Соболев MB1 RUS RUS 8.03,48
17 Dmitrij RAFIKOV Дмитрий Рафиков MB2 RUS RUS 8.06,91
18 Oleg OSOKIN Олег Осокин MB1 RUS RUS 8.10,03
19 Danila LIPATOV Данила Липатов MB1 RUS RUS 8.10,25 PR SB
20 Ivan RAZIN Иван Разин MB1 RUS RUS 8.14,97
21 Artur BOLSHAKOV Артур Большаков MB2 RUS RUS 8.21,57
22 Daniil GORYACHEV Даниил Горячев MB2 RUS RUS 8.21,91 PR SB
23 Mikhail PILTYAEV Михаил Пильтяев MB2 RUS RUS 8.42,45
24 Egor FEDOSOV Егор Федосов MB2 RUS RUS 9.20,63 PR SB
WDR Matvej MATVEEV Матвей Матвеев MB1 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C 5 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ Максимилиан Гаевский MC2 RUS RUS 1.16,11
2 Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA Алехандро Докаш Гогина MC2 RUS RUS 1.16,81 PR SB
3 Vladislav ZELENIN Владислав Зеленин MC2 RUS RUS 1.19,74 PR SB
4 Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) Александр Филимонов MC2 RUS RUS 1.20,13 PR SB
5 Nikita KOCHESHEV Никита Кочешев MC2 RUS RUS 1.20,33 SB
6 Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) Владислав Жуков MC2 RUS RUS 1.20,79 PR SB
7 Rodion ANTIPIN Родион Антипин MC2 RUS RUS 1.21,61 PR SB
8 Artem VESELKIN Артем Веселкин MC2 RUS RUS 1.21,78
9 Andrej KOMAROV Андрей Комаров MC2 RUS RUS 1.22,23 PR SB
10 Andrej MIRONOV (2004) Андрей Миронов MC2 RUS RUS 1.22,53 PR SB
11 Maksim PETRENKO (2005) Максим Петренко MC1 RUS RUS 1.22,65 PR SB
12 Daniil RODIONOV Даниил Родионов MC1 RUS RUS 1.22,74 PR SB
13 Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) Леонид Кузнецов MC2 RUS RUS 1.22,95 PR SB
14 Vladislav MALCHIKOV Владислав Мальчиков MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,16
15 Ilya DUBAKIN Илья Дубакин MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,55
16 Egor ANTOSHIN Егор Антошин MC1 RUS RUS 1.24,09 PR SB
17 Nikita PATRONOV Никита Патронов MC1 RUS RUS 1.24,49
18 Bajel KUZEBAEV Байэл Кузебаев MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,19
19 Valerij ZUBKOV Валерий Зубков MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,27 PR SB
20 Andrej POPOV (2004) Андрей Попов MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,32 PR SB
21 Maksim ZALOZNYJ Максим Залозный MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,71
22 Ivan FRUKTOV Иван Фруктов MC1 RUS RUS 1.25,95
23 Konstantin KORCHKOV Константин Корчков MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,03 PR SB
24 Andrej FEOFANOV Андрей Феофанов MC1 RUS RUS 1.27,04 PR SB
25 Konstantin KACHALIN Константин Качалин MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,62
26 Artem TELEGIN Артем Телегин MC1 RUS RUS 1.27,77 PR SB
27 Daniil KOPYTIN Даниил Копытин MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,79 PR SB
28 Egor KULESHOV Егор Кулешов MC1 RUS RUS 1.28,45
29 Daniil FOMIN Даниил Фомин MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,62 PR SB
30 Daniil SHHERBAKOVAS Даниил Щербаковас MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,43 PR SB
31 Vadim PISKAREV Вадим Пискарев MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,62
32 Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ Дмитрий Алякринский MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,66
33 Aleksandr KOSTENKO Александр Костенко MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,84
34 Anton SHMELEV Антон Шмелев MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,33 PR SB
35 Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ Вячеслав Ляточевский MC1 RUS RUS 1.31,35 PR SB
36 Danila DASHKOV Данила Дашков MC2 RUS RUS 1.31,66
37 Maksim LUNIN Максим Лунин MC2 RUS RUS 1.32,58
38 Nikita UZOKIN Никита Узокин MC2 RUS RUS 1.33,18
39 Ilya SIDOROV Илья Сидоров MC2 RUS RUS 1.34,83 PR SB
40 Nikita VOROBEV (2006) Никита Воробьев MC1 RUS RUS 1.35,65
41 Aleksandr SAVALSKOV Александр Савальсков MC2 RUS RUS 1.35,87
42 Vladislav KUZMIN (2005) Владислав Кузьмин MC1 RUS RUS 1.37,48
43 Aleksandr DAEN Александр Даен MC2 RUS RUS 1.40,74 PR SB
44 Kirill SUROVCEV Кирилл Суровцев MC2 RUS RUS 1.46,11
DNF Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) Арсений Митрофанов MC2 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior C 5 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ivan FRUKTOV Иван Фруктов MC1 RUS RUS 4.29,55
2 Vladislav MALCHIKOV Владислав Мальчиков MC2 RUS RUS 4.30,91 PR SB
3 Bajel KUZEBAEV Байэл Кузебаев MC2 RUS RUS 4.31,12 PR SB
4 Ilya DUBAKIN Илья Дубакин MC2 RUS RUS 4.32,59 PR SB
5 Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) Леонид Кузнецов MC2 RUS RUS 4.32,94 PR SB
6 Maksim PETRENKO (2005) Максим Петренко MC1 RUS RUS 4.33,08 PR SB
7 Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA Алехандро Докаш Гогина MC2 RUS RUS 4.33,69
8 Andrej MIRONOV (2004) Андрей Миронов MC2 RUS RUS 4.34,30 PR SB
9 Nikita KOCHESHEV Никита Кочешев MC2 RUS RUS 4.35,25
10 Nikita PATRONOV Никита Патронов MC1 RUS RUS 4.36,46
11 Andrej KOMAROV Андрей Комаров MC2 RUS RUS 4.38,04 PR SB
12 Egor ANTOSHIN Егор Антошин MC1 RUS RUS 4.38,65 PR SB
13 Konstantin KORCHKOV Константин Корчков MC2 RUS RUS 4.39,50 PR SB
14 Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ Дмитрий Алякринский MC2 RUS RUS 4.40,89 PR SB
15 Andrej FEOFANOV Андрей Феофанов MC1 RUS RUS 4.43,82 PR SB
16 Valerij ZUBKOV Валерий Зубков MC2 RUS RUS 4.44,21 PR SB
17 Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) Владислав Жуков MC2 RUS RUS 4.46,03
18 Vladislav ZELENIN Владислав Зеленин MC2 RUS RUS 4.48,00
19 Artem TELEGIN Артем Телегин MC1 RUS RUS 4.48,98 PR SB
20 Maksim ZALOZNYJ Максим Залозный MC2 RUS RUS 4.50,76 PR SB
21 Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) Арсений Митрофанов MC2 RUS RUS 4.51,58 PR SB
22 Daniil FOMIN Даниил Фомин MC2 RUS RUS 4.52,16 PR SB
23 Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ Вячеслав Ляточевский MC1 RUS RUS 4.53,16 PR SB
24 Andrej POPOV (2004) Андрей Попов MC2 RUS RUS 4.54,03
25 Anton SHMELEV Антон Шмелев MC2 RUS RUS 4.54,53 PR SB
26 Konstantin KACHALIN Константин Качалин MC2 RUS RUS 4.59,40
27 Daniil KOPYTIN Даниил Копытин MC2 RUS RUS 5.01,50 PR SB
28 Aleksandr KOSTENKO Александр Костенко MC2 RUS RUS 5.02,04 PR SB
29 Nikita UZOKIN Никита Узокин MC2 RUS RUS 5.09,85 PR SB
30 Maksim LUNIN Максим Лунин MC2 RUS RUS 5.10,29 PR SB
DQ Egor KULESHOV Егор Кулешов MC1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Vadim PISKAREV Вадим Пискарев MC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names