Youth Skater Open Cup - Stage 3

Moscow 6 February 2020 Source: sport.center

Mass Start (6 laps) Men 6 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time Points
1 Platon VEKHOV MYA IAR IAR 4.17,57 30
2 Artem DMITRIEV (2006) MYA IAR IAR 4.20,20 20
3 Mikhail FEDYUKHIN M? IAR IAR 4.20,24 10
4 Aleksandr FOTCHENKOV M? IAR IAR 4.32,95 5
5 Valerij KOLLEKTVINOV M? IAR IAR 4.30,44 1
6 Matvej BAZHANOV MYB IAR IAR 4.21,30
7 Dmitrij PUSTOBAEV MYA IAR IAR 4.22,23
8 Yaroslav URYUPIN MYA IAR IAR 4.22,44
9 Matvej SAVENKOV MYB IAR IAR 4.27,25
10 Pavel SENCHENKOV M? IAR IAR 4.30,29
11 Nikolaj RYBNIKOV M? IAR IAR 4.30,47
12 Artyom CHIZHOV MYB IAR IAR 4.30,73
13 Vasilij MALAKHIN M? IAR IAR 4.31,86
14 Maksim POLUSMAK MYB IAR IAR 4.32,56
15 Vladislav POTEMKIN M? IAR IAR 4.37,50
16 Aleksandr LYALYAEV M? IAR IAR 4.30,08
17 Ilya LETUNOV MYA IAR IAR 4.40,35
18 Nikita SHIPOVSKIKH M? IAR IAR
19 Maksim PALMIN M? IAR IAR
20 Ivan GLUKHOV MYA IAR IAR

500m Men - Junior D 6 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Platon VEKHOV MYA IAR IAR 41,57 PR SB
2 Dmitrij PUSTOBAEV MYA IAR IAR 41,93
3 Mikhail FEDYUKHIN M? IAR IAR 43,41 PR SB
4 Ilya INYUKIN MYA IAR IAR 43,78 PR SB
5 Artem DMITRIEV (2006) MYA IAR IAR 44,44 PR SB
6 Nikita SHIPOVSKIKH M? IAR IAR 44,51
7 Pavel SENCHENKOV M? IAR IAR 45,49 PR SB
8 Matvej BAZHANOV MYB IAR IAR 45,64 PR SB
9 Artyom CHIZHOV MYB IAR IAR 45,75 PR SB
10 Ilya LETUNOV MYA IAR IAR 46,05
11 Yaroslav URYUPIN MYA IAR IAR 46,23 PR SB
12 Ivan GLUKHOV MYA IAR IAR 46,33 PR SB
13 Damian BARTENEV M? IAR IAR 46,59 PR SB
14 Valerij KOLLEKTVINOV M? IAR IAR 47,61 PR SB
15 Maksim NAZAROV M? IAR IAR 47,81
16 Aleksandr LYALYAEV M? IAR IAR 47,83 PR SB
17 Matvej SAVENKOV MYB IAR IAR 48,42
18 Nikolaj RYBNIKOV M? IAR IAR 48,76 PR SB
19 Mikhail KONDRATEV MYB IAR IAR 49,56 PR SB
20 Vasilij MALAKHIN M? IAR IAR 49,82
21 Maksim POLUSMAK MYB IAR IAR 50,22
22 Akhmed ALIEV M? IAR IAR 50,75 PR SB
23 Daniil SHLYAKHTIN M? IAR IAR 50,80
24 Vladislav LISOV MYB IAR IAR 50,85 PR SB
25 Aleksandr FOTCHENKOV M? IAR IAR 50,93
26 Vladislav POTEMKIN M? IAR IAR 51,28
27 Maksim KARYATNIKOV MYA IAR IAR 51,33 PR SB
28 Arsenij KRALIN MYB IAR IAR 51,35 PR SB
29 Egor POLIKARPOV MYA IAR IAR 51,40 PR SB
30 Egor BRUNER M? IAR IAR 52,30
31 Ivan EREMEEV MYA IAR IAR 53,24
32 Stepan ERMAKOV MYB IAR IAR 53,36
33 Kirill SHUMSKIJ M? IAR IAR 53,60 PR SB
34 Georgij KHIRIN MYA IAR IAR 53,96 PR SB
35 Danila MESKIN M? IAR IAR 54,42 PR SB
36 Timofej SPIRIDONOV MYB IAR IAR 54,47 PR SB
37 Ilya ZARZAR M? IAR IAR 54,70 PR SB
38 Daniil ANTIPOV M? IAR IAR 56,03
39 Fedor CHERENKOV MYB IAR IAR 56,07 PR SB
40 Stepan KHUDNEV M? IAR IAR 56,13 PR SB
41 Trofim GADANOV M? IAR IAR 56,39 PR SB
42 Maksim PALMIN M? IAR IAR 56,49 PR SB
43 Ilya ARTYUSHIN M? IAR IAR 56,60(7) PR SB
44 Aleksandr ALEKSEEV (1) M? IAR IAR 56,60(8)
45 Aleksandr ZADVORNOV MYB IAR IAR 56,63 PR SB
46 Ilya IVASHKOV M? IAR IAR 57,18
47 Ivan POZHARSKIJ M? IAR IAR 57,88 PR SB
48 Petr SHISHOV MYB IAR IAR 58,04
49 Petr FEDOROV MYB IAR IAR 59,34 PR SB
50 Daniil KOMAROV M? IAR IAR 1.00,02
51 Konstantin GUSEV M? IAR IAR 1.00,09
52 Denis NOVIKOV (2) M? IAR IAR 1.01,15 PR SB
53 Dmitrij FEDOROV (2008) MYC IAR IAR 1.02,28 PR SB
54 Bogdan GAJDEROV M? IAR IAR 1.02,61
55 Aleksej SOKOLOV M? IAR IAR 1.02,75 PR SB
56 Egor KHRIPKO M? IAR IAR 1.02,98 PR SB
57 Nikolaj SHHERBA M? IAR IAR 1.03,76 PR SB
58 Marat VAKHITOV M? IAR IAR 1.03,81
59 Marat BESEKESHEV MYA IAR IAR 1.04,29
60 Vitalij KOLOBOV M? IAR IAR 1.04,68 PR SB
61 Daniil KIFEL M? IAR IAR 1.05,70
62 Timur SAFIN MYB IAR IAR 1.06,08 SB
63 Roman BELOV M? IAR IAR 1.10,27 PR SB
64 Pavel POLUNIN M? IAR IAR 1.10,51
65 Ivan ILYUSHHENKO M? IAR IAR 1.12,71
66 Dmitrij KISLYAKOV (2007) MYB IAR IAR 1.14,90 PR SB
67 Arsenij MAZURIN MYB IAR IAR 1.17,80 PR SB
68 Matvej CHERYAPIN M? IAR IAR 1.18,69 PR SB
69 Aleksandr ILYUKHIN M? IAR IAR 1.20,85
DNS Arsenij KRECHUN-GALYATIN MYB IAR IAR DNS
DNS Savva LAEVSKIJ M? IAR IAR DNS
DNS Mikhail ALLENOV M? IAR IAR DNS
DNS Mikhail ZIMIN M? IAR IAR DNS
DNS Gleb BIRYUKOV MYB IAR IAR DNS
DQ Vladislav SHILOV M? IAR IAR DQ
DQ Egor KOMOLOV M? IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior E/F 6 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksej KRYLOV MYC IAR IAR 12,13 SB
2 Ivan IVANOV (3) M? IAR IAR 12,17 SB
3 Matvej NEVEROV M? IAR IAR 12,22
4 Kirill SHINKARUK MYC IAR IAR 12,28 SB
5 Egor TIMKIN MYC IAR IAR 12,42
6 Stepan ANANEV MYD IAR IAR 12,52 SB
7 Pavel SAVIN M? IAR IAR 12,66
8 Abdulkhamid KHASYANOV M? IAR IAR 12,68 SB
9 Yakov SOKOLOV M? IAR IAR 12,73 SB
10 Aleksandr BUDARIN MYC IAR IAR 12,85
11 Daniil CHERNOV M? IAR IAR 12,89 SB
12 Valikhan GUSNIEV M? IAR IAR 13,01
13 Egor KURYSHOV MYC IAR IAR 13,09
14 Andrej KHARDYKIN MYD IAR IAR 13,11
15 Vsevolod BARULIN MYD IAR IAR 13,13
15 Kirill PALACHEV MYC IAR IAR 13,13
17 Vsevolod VOLKOV MYC IAR IAR 13,20 SB
18 Boris BAJERLE M? IAR IAR 13,24 SB
19 Andrej AFONIN MYD IAR IAR 13,25
20 Artem VOJNOV MYC IAR IAR 13,32 SB
21 Aleksandr KHUDBIEV MYD IAR IAR 13,34
22 Egor BABENKO MYC IAR IAR 13,47 SB
23 Danila VOLNOV MYC IAR IAR 13,49
24 Andrej ALEKSEEV M? IAR IAR 13,55 SB
25 Kirill TRAVKIN MYE IAR IAR 13,58 SB
26 Lev ASTAFEV M? IAR IAR 13,61
27 Roman CHEPLAKOV M? IAR IAR 13,81
28 Yaroslav NIKOLSKIJ MYD IAR IAR 13,82 SB
29 Dmitrij MOSYAKIN M? IAR IAR 13,85
30 Aleksandr SKURIDIN M? IAR IAR 13,95
31 Ivan KHRAMKOV M? IAR IAR 14,04 SB
32 Mark ERSHOV M? IAR IAR 14,05 SB
33 Egor TYAN M? IAR IAR 14,08 SB
34 Daniil ILIN MYC IAR IAR 14,15
35 Miron SOKOLOV M? IAR IAR 14,18 SB
36 Aleksej MOROZOV M? IAR IAR 14,19 SB
37 Egor KONOVALOV (2010) MYD IAR IAR 14,25 SB
38 Aleksej MAKAROCHKIN MYD IAR IAR 14,28 SB
39 Maksim LAZAREV M? IAR IAR 14,35 SB
39 Ivan FEKLIN MYD IAR IAR 14,35 SB
41 Fyodor TRUKHACHEV M? IAR IAR 14,37 SB
42 Viktor MIRONOV MYC IAR IAR 14,40 SB
43 Stepan KHRIPKO M? IAR IAR 14,43
44 Grigorij BUDANOV M? IAR IAR 14,45
45 Stepan STEKUNOV M? IAR IAR 14,50 SB
46 Ilya KHRUSTALEV (2) M? IAR IAR 14,52 SB
47 Maksim ZADVORNOV MYD IAR IAR 14,57
47 Gleb CHERNIKOV M? IAR IAR 14,57 SB
49 Daniil VASILEV (2008) MYC IAR IAR 14,61
50 Zakhar PETROVSKIJ M? IAR IAR 14,68 SB
51 Vladislav LOBOV M? IAR IAR 14,69 SB
52 Mikhail GLAZKOV M? IAR IAR 14,71
53 Nikita MELNIKOV (2010) MYE IAR IAR 14,74
54 Timur KARIMOV M? IAR IAR 14,88
55 Nikita GUTBERG M? IAR IAR 14,94 SB
56 Nikita KRAVCZOV M? IAR IAR 14,95 SB
57 Aleksej TETUSHKIN MYE IAR IAR 14,98 SB
58 Artyom MAKHMUDOV MYF IAR IAR 14,99
59 Gleb SEMIN M? IAR IAR 15,05 SB
60 Andrej ROMANOV M? IAR IAR 15,09
61 Nikita GOVERDOVSKIJ M? IAR IAR 15,11
62 Aleksandr DANILOV (2) M? IAR IAR 15,14
63 Ivan GOLUBYATNIKOV M? IAR IAR 15,28
63 Ilya KAPITONOV MYD IAR IAR 15,28 SB
65 Artem SHINKARUK MYE IAR IAR 15,29 SB
66 Georgij CHIRKIN M? IAR IAR 15,30 SB
67 Artyom CHURIKOV M? IAR IAR 15,38 SB
68 Nikita KONDAKOV M? IAR IAR 15,49 SB
69 Egor CHERENKOV MYD IAR IAR 15,52 SB
70 Matvej ILIN MYD IAR IAR 15,56 SB
71 Makar LAZORIN M? IAR IAR 15,57 SB
72 Sergej KALIBANOV M? IAR IAR 15,59 SB
73 Aleksandr NAGIBIN M? IAR IAR 15,61 SB
74 Dzhamal MBODU MYD IAR IAR 15,85
75 Ivan SOLOVEV M? IAR IAR 15,96 SB
76 Vladimir STROGOVICH M? IAR IAR 16,05 SB
77 Vasilij KAZAKOV M? IAR IAR 16,06 SB
78 Maksim VORONA M? IAR IAR 16,15 SB
79 Danila KONDAKOV M? IAR IAR 16,23
80 Maksim PICHUGIN (2) M? IAR IAR 16,24 SB
81 Boris TUTOLMIN M? IAR IAR 16,30
82 Aleksandr ZAKHAROV (2010) MYD IAR IAR 16,31 SB
83 Mikhail KURENEV MYE IAR IAR 16,32 SB
84 Andrej SADOV M? IAR IAR 16,58 SB
85 Yaroslav PUSHKAREV M? IAR IAR 17,25 SB
86 Aleksandr VERKHOVSKIJ MYF IAR IAR 17,34
87 Mark BARDIN MYE IAR IAR 17,79
88 Roman TRAVKIN MYF IAR IAR 18,44
89 Yurij KUZNECZOV (2) M? IAR IAR 18,53 SB
90 Ivan BULGAKOV M? IAR IAR 18,93
91 Evgenij KUZNECZOV (2009) MYD IAR IAR 20,51
92 Vadim MOCZNYJ MYD IAR IAR 23,23

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior E/F 6 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ivan CHVANOV MYC IAR IAR 29,52 SB
2 Daniil ILIN MYC IAR IAR 30,59 SB
3 Egor TIMKIN MYC IAR IAR 30,81 SB
4 Matvej NEVEROV M? IAR IAR 31,12
5 Aleksej KRYLOV MYC IAR IAR 31,50 SB
6 Dzhamal MBODU MYD IAR IAR 32,39
7 Egor KURYSHOV MYC IAR IAR 32,41
8 Daniil CHERNOV M? IAR IAR 32,55 SB
9 Valikhan GUSNIEV M? IAR IAR 33,35
10 Aleksandr BUDARIN MYC IAR IAR 33,47
11 Kirill SHINKARUK MYC IAR IAR 33,97 SB
12 Stepan ANANEV MYD IAR IAR 34,27
13 Vsevolod BARULIN MYD IAR IAR 34,42
14 Roman CHEPLAKOV M? IAR IAR 34,59
15 Abdulkhamid KHASYANOV M? IAR IAR 34,66
16 Danila VOLNOV MYC IAR IAR 34,67
17 Aleksandr KHUDBIEV MYD IAR IAR 34,87
17 Andrej AFONIN MYD IAR IAR 34,87
19 Andrej KHARDYKIN MYD IAR IAR 35,05
20 Ivan KHRAMKOV M? IAR IAR 35,22 SB
21 Artem VOJNOV MYC IAR IAR 35,37 SB
22 Pavel SAVIN M? IAR IAR 35,51
23 Vsevolod VOLKOV MYC IAR IAR 35,72
24 Yakov SOKOLOV M? IAR IAR 35,95
25 Nikita MELNIKOV (2010) MYE IAR IAR 35,96
26 Kirill TRAVKIN MYE IAR IAR 36,17
27 Boris BAJERLE M? IAR IAR 36,33 SB
28 Andrej ALEKSEEV M? IAR IAR 36,70 SB
29 Aleksandr SKURIDIN M? IAR IAR 36,96 SB
30 Yaroslav NIKOLSKIJ MYD IAR IAR 37,02
31 Kirill PALACHEV MYC IAR IAR 37,10 SB
32 Miron SOKOLOV M? IAR IAR 37,70 SB
33 Lev ASTAFEV M? IAR IAR 37,94
34 Daniil VASILEV (2008) MYC IAR IAR 38,02
34 Dmitrij MOSYAKIN M? IAR IAR 38,02
36 Aleksej MAKAROCHKIN MYD IAR IAR 39,04 SB
37 Viktor MIRONOV MYC IAR IAR 39,06 SB
38 Egor BABENKO MYC IAR IAR 39,37
39 Ivan FEKLIN MYD IAR IAR 39,59 SB
40 Grigorij BUDANOV M? IAR IAR 39,78
41 Ilya KHRUSTALEV (2) M? IAR IAR 39,84 SB
42 Egor KONOVALOV (2010) MYD IAR IAR 39,85 SB
43 Stepan STEKUNOV M? IAR IAR 40,16 SB
44 Gleb SEMIN M? IAR IAR 40,19 SB
45 Artyom CHURIKOV M? IAR IAR 40,39 SB
46 Zakhar PETROVSKIJ M? IAR IAR 40,60 SB
47 Egor TYAN M? IAR IAR 40,67
48 Vladislav LOBOV M? IAR IAR 40,79
49 Ilya KAPITONOV MYD IAR IAR 40,89 SB
50 Mikhail GLAZKOV M? IAR IAR 41,42 SB
51 Ivan GOLUBYATNIKOV M? IAR IAR 41,43 SB
52 Aleksej MOROZOV M? IAR IAR 41,46 SB
53 Timur KARIMOV M? IAR IAR 41,50
54 Stepan KHRIPKO M? IAR IAR 41,55
55 Evgenij KUZNECZOV (2009) MYD IAR IAR 41,88
56 Artyom MAKHMUDOV MYF IAR IAR 42,04
57 Mark ERSHOV M? IAR IAR 42,19
58 Georgij CHIRKIN M? IAR IAR 42,60 SB
59 Boris TUTOLMIN M? IAR IAR 42,83 SB
60 Aleksej TETUSHKIN MYE IAR IAR 42,98 SB
60 Artem SHINKARUK MYE IAR IAR 42,98 SB
62 Vladimir STROGOVICH M? IAR IAR 43,16 SB
63 Mikhail KURENEV MYE IAR IAR 43,50 SB
64 Maksim PICHUGIN (2) M? IAR IAR 43,52 SB
65 Danila KONDAKOV M? IAR IAR 43,58 SB
66 Andrej ROMANOV M? IAR IAR 43,84 SB
67 Aleksandr DANILOV (2) M? IAR IAR 44,10
68 Nikita KONDAKOV M? IAR IAR 44,25
69 Maksim ZADVORNOV MYD IAR IAR 44,28
70 Nikita KRAVCZOV M? IAR IAR 44,50 SB
71 Sergej KALIBANOV M? IAR IAR 44,58 SB
72 Egor CHERENKOV MYD IAR IAR 45,21
73 Ivan SOLOVEV M? IAR IAR 45,26
74 Makar LAZORIN M? IAR IAR 45,78 SB
75 Maksim VORONA M? IAR IAR 45,91
76 Maksim LAZAREV M? IAR IAR 46,40 SB
77 Aleksandr VERKHOVSKIJ MYF IAR IAR 46,54 SB
78 Matvej ILIN MYD IAR IAR 46,63 SB
79 Fyodor TRUKHACHEV M? IAR IAR 46,83 SB
80 Vasilij KAZAKOV M? IAR IAR 47,01
81 Yaroslav PUSHKAREV M? IAR IAR 47,59 SB
82 Nikita GUTBERG M? IAR IAR 48,58
83 Nikita GOVERDOVSKIJ M? IAR IAR 48,97
84 Aleksandr ZAKHAROV (2010) MYD IAR IAR 49,98 SB
85 Mark BARDIN MYE IAR IAR 51,27 SB
86 Aleksandr NAGIBIN M? IAR IAR 51,68 SB
87 Vadim MOCZNYJ MYD IAR IAR 51,96
88 Roman TRAVKIN MYF IAR IAR 52,35
89 Yurij KUZNECZOV (2) M? IAR IAR 54,13 SB
90 Ivan BULGAKOV M? IAR IAR 54,46
91 Andrej SADOV M? IAR IAR 1.05,77

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names