ISU World Cup #5

Calgary (CAN) 7 - 8 February 2020 Source: live.isuresults.eu

1000m Ladies - Division A 7 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nao KODAIRA L30 JPN JPN 1.12,65 SB
2 Olga FATKULINA Ольга Фаткулина L30 RUS RUS 1.12,80 PR SB
3 Yekaterina SHIKHOVA Екатерина Шихова L35 RUS RUS 1.12,84 MB SB
4 Miho TAKAGI LSA JPN JPN 1.12,90 SB
5 Daria KACHANOVA Дарья Качанова LN3 RUS RUS 1.12,98 PR SB
6 Brittany BOWE L30 USA USA 1.13,06 SB
7 Angelina GOLIKOVA Ангелина Голикова LSA RUS RUS 1.13,14 PR SB
8 Letitia de JONG LSA NED NED 1.13,29 PR SB
9 Jutta LEERDAM LN2 NED NED 1.13,42 PR SB
10 Ireen WÜST L30 NED NED 1.13,57 SB
11 Sanneke de NEELING LSA NED NED 1.13,74 PR SB
12 Vanessa HERZOG LSA AUT AUT 1.13,76 SB
13 Kaylin IRVINE LSA CAN CAN 1.14,41(1) PR SB
14 LI Qishi 李奇时 LSA CHN CHN 1.14,41(6) SB
15 ZHAO Xin (1992) 赵欣 LSA CHN CHN 1.14,76 PR SB
16 Natalia CZERWONKA L30 POL POL 1.14,98 SB
17 Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ LSA CZE CZE 1.15,54 PR SB
18 YIN Qi 殷琦 LSA CHN CHN 1.15,81 PR SB
19 Maki TSUJI L35 JPN JPN 1.15,86 SB
20 Heather MCLEAN LSA CAN CAN 1.16,21

MB - Masters Best, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Division A 7 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ L30 CZE CZE 3.54,93 SB
2 Antoinette de JONG LSA NED NED 3.56,18 PR SB
3 Natalia VORONINA Наталья Воронина LSA RUS RUS 3.56,57 SB
4 Evgeniia LALENKOVA Евгения Лаленкова LSA RUS RUS 3.57,46 PR SB
5 Carlijn ACHTEREEKTE L30 NED NED 3.57,51 PR SB
6 Esmee VISSER LSA NED NED 3.58,51 SB
7 Ivanie BLONDIN L30 CAN CAN 3.59,18
8 Isabelle WEIDEMANN LSA CAN CAN 4.02,29
9 Reina ANEMA LSA NED NED 4.02,36
10 Marina ZUEVA Марина Зуева LSA BLR BLR 4.03,39 SB
11 Valerie MALTAIS LSA CAN CAN 4.04,60
12 Claudia PECHSTEIN L45 GER GER 4.05,05 SB
13 Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ LSA CZE CZE 4.07,63
14 Noemi BONAZZA LN3 ITA ITA 4.13,96
15 Roxane DUFTER LSA GER GER 5.21,20
DNF Nadezhda MOROZOVA Надежда Морозова LN2 KAZ KAZ DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Division B 7 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kimi GOETZ LSA USA USA 1.14,31
2 Nana TAKAGI LSA JPN JPN 1.15,08 PR SB
3 Arisa GO L30 JPN JPN 1.15,14 SB
4 Kaja ZIOMEK LN3 POL POL 1.15,17 PR SB
5 Elisa DUL LN2 NED NED 1.15,19 PR SB
6 Karolina BOSIEK LN1 POL POL 1.15,33 PR SB
7 Brianna BOCOX LN4 USA USA 1.15,53 PR SB
8 Ida NJÅTUN LSA NOR NOR 1.15,54 SB
9 HUANG Yu-Ting L30 TPE TPE 1.15,57 SB
10 JIN Jingzhu 金京珠 LSA CHN CHN 1.15,76 PR SB
11 Maddison PEARMAN LSA CAN CAN 1.16,02 PR SB
12 Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA LSA ITA ITA 1.16,23 SB
13 Hege BØKKO LSA NOR NOR 1.16,28 SB
14 Béatrice LAMARCHE LN2 CAN CAN 1.16,51
15 Abigail MCCLUSKEY LN4 CAN CAN 1.16,63
16 Irina ARSHINOVA Ирина Аршинова L30 RUS RUS 1.17,98 SB
17 Ellia SMEDING LN3 GBR GBR 1.18,12 NR PR SB
18 NAM Ye-Won 남예원 LSA KOR KOR 1.18,51 SB
19 Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN LN1 NOR NOR 1.18,60 PR SB
20 Stien VANHOUTTE LSA BEL BEL 1.18,78 PR SB
21 Hanna NIFANTAVA Анна Нифонтова LN1 BLR BLR 1.18,96

NR - National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Division B 7 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Irene SCHOUTEN LSA NED NED 3.58,07 PR SB
2 Elena SOKHRYAKOVA Елена Сохрякова LSA RUS RUS 4.00,94 PR SB
3 Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA LSA ITA ITA 4.02,39
4 Natalia CZERWONKA L30 POL POL 4.02,57 PR SB
5 Ayano SATO LN4 JPN JPN 4.03,42 PR SB
6 Abigail MCCLUSKEY LN4 CAN CAN 4.03,84 PR SB
7 Sofie Karoline HAUGEN LSA NOR NOR 4.04,69 PR SB
8 YIN Qi 殷琦 LSA CHN CHN 4.06,35 PR SB
9 Ragne WIKLUND LN1 NOR NOR 4.06,48 PR SB
10 KIM Bo-Reum 김보름 LSA KOR KOR 4.06,59 SB
11 Karolina BOSIEK LN1 POL POL 4.06,76 SB
12 Nene SAKAI LSA JPN JPN 4.07,21 PR SB
13 Saskia ALUSALU LSA EST EST 4.07,65
14 Anna KOVALEVA Анна Ковалёва LN1 BLR BLR 4.07,75 PR SB
15 HAN Mei 韩梅 LN3 CHN CHN 4.09,10
16 Magdalena CZYSZCZOŃ LSA POL POL 4.10,39 SB
17 Yuna ONODERA LN3 JPN JPN 4.10,46 PR SB
18 PARK Ji-Woo 박지우 LN2 KOR KOR 4.13,16 SB
19 TAO Jiaying 陶嘉莹 LSA CHN CHN 4.14,50
20 Lindsey KENT LSA CAN CAN 4.15,85
21 Gemma COOPER L30 GBR GBR 4.22,60
22 Sandrine TAS LSA BEL BEL 4.26,32

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Division A 8 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nao KODAIRA L30 JPN JPN 36,65 SB
2 Angelina GOLIKOVA Ангелина Голикова LSA RUS RUS 36,78 NR PR SB
3 Vanessa HERZOG LSA AUT AUT 37,08 SB
4 Olga FATKULINA Ольга Фаткулина L30 RUS RUS 37,11 SB
5 Kaylin IRVINE LSA CAN CAN 37,29
6 Arisa GO L30 JPN JPN 37,35
7 Maki TSUJI L35 JPN JPN 37,50 SB
8 Daria KACHANOVA Дарья Качанова LN3 RUS RUS 37,57
9 Kimi GOETZ LSA USA USA 37,60 PR SB
10 Heather MCLEAN LSA CAN CAN 37,66(2)
11 Sanneke de NEELING LSA NED NED 37,66(7) PR SB
12 Brittany BOWE L30 USA USA 37,70
13 Marsha HUDEY LSA CAN CAN 37,81
14 Kaja ZIOMEK LN3 POL POL 37,82 NR PR SB
15 TIAN Ruining 田芮宁 LN4 CHN CHN 37,90 PR SB
16 JIN Jingzhu 金京珠 LSA CHN CHN 37,93 SB
17 KIM Min-Sun 김민선 LN2 KOR KOR 38,03 SB
18 Erin JACKSON LSA USA USA 38,04 SB
19 KIM Hyun-Yung 김현영 LSA KOR KOR 38,09 SB
20 Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ LSA CZE CZE 39,02

NR - National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Division A 8 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Miho TAKAGI LSA JPN JPN 1.50,33 TR SB
2 Ivanie BLONDIN L30 CAN CAN 1.51,76 NR PR SB
3 Ireen WÜST L30 NED NED 1.51,99 SB
4 Evgeniia LALENKOVA Евгения Лаленкова LSA RUS RUS 1.52,09 PR SB
5 Yekaterina SHIKHOVA Екатерина Шихова L35 RUS RUS 1.52,54 MB SB
6 Elizaveta KAZELINA LN4 RUS RUS 1.52,77 PR SB
7 Antoinette de JONG LSA NED NED 1.53,67 PR SB
8 Melissa WIJFJE LSA NED NED 1.53,70 SB
9 Natalia CZERWONKA L30 POL POL 1.53,98 SB
10 Nana TAKAGI LSA JPN JPN 1.54,14 PR SB
11 Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ L30 CZE CZE 1.54,51 SB
12 Joy BEUNE LN2 NED NED 1.54,78(7) SB
12 Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA LSA ITA ITA 1.54,78(7) PR SB
14 Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ LSA CZE CZE 1.55,27 SB
15 Karolina BOSIEK LN1 POL POL 1.55,38 PR SB
16 ZHAO Xin (1992) 赵欣 LSA CHN CHN 1.55,72 PR SB
17 Isabelle WEIDEMANN LSA CAN CAN 1.56,18
18 Noemi BONAZZA LN3 ITA ITA 1.56,21 SB
19 HAN Mei 韩梅 LN3 CHN CHN 1.56,73
20 Nadezhda MOROZOVA Надежда Морозова LN2 KAZ KAZ 1.56,88 PR SB

NR - National Record, MB - Masters Best
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Division B 8 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Letitia de JONG LSA NED NED 37,36 PR SB
2 Miho TAKAGI LSA JPN JPN 37,53 SB
3 Konami SOGA LSA JPN JPN 37,81
4 Femke KOK LA2 NED NED 37,99
5 ZHAO Xin (1992) 赵欣 LSA CHN CHN 38,15 PR SB
6 Femke BEULING LN1 NED NED 38,22 PR SB
7 Brooklyn MCDOUGALL LN2 CAN CAN 38,49
8 Noémie FISET LSA CAN CAN 38,60 SB
9 Hege BØKKO LSA NOR NOR 38,60(4) SB
10 Andżelika WÓJCIK LN4 POL POL 38,60(7) PR SB
11 Irina ARSHINOVA Ирина Аршинова L30 RUS RUS 38,63 PR SB
12 Brianna BOCOX LN4 USA USA 38,65
13 Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN LN1 NOR NOR 38,66 PR SB
14 HUANG Yu-Ting L30 TPE TPE 38,68 SB
15 PEI Chong 裴冲 LN4 CHN CHN 38,70
16 LI Qishi 李奇时 LSA CHN CHN 38,75 SB
17 Ida NJÅTUN LSA NOR NOR 39,02 SB
18 KIM Min-Ji (2000) 김민지 LN1 KOR KOR 39,33 PR SB
19 Stien VANHOUTTE LSA BEL BEL 39,55
20 SIN Seung-Heun 신승흔 LB2 KOR KOR 39,79
DQ Hanna NIFANTAVA Анна Нифонтова LN1 BLR BLR DQ
WDR Nadezhda MOROZOVA Надежда Морозова LN2 KAZ KAZ WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Division B 8 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ayano SATO LN4 JPN JPN 1.54,63 PR SB
2 Sanneke de NEELING LSA NED NED 1.55,34 SB
3 Mia KILBURG-MANGANELLO L30 USA USA 1.55,63 PR SB
4 Roxane DUFTER LSA GER GER 1.55,70 SB
5 Valerie MALTAIS LSA CAN CAN 1.56,00 SB
6 YIN Qi 殷琦 LSA CHN CHN 1.56,18 PR SB
7 Ida NJÅTUN LSA NOR NOR 1.56,23 SB
8 Kimi GOETZ LSA USA USA 1.56,28 PR SB
9 Ragne WIKLUND LN1 NOR NOR 1.56,38 PR SB
10 Abigail MCCLUSKEY LN4 CAN CAN 1.56,71 PR SB
11 Béatrice LAMARCHE LN2 CAN CAN 1.56,97 PR SB
12 Sofie Karoline HAUGEN LSA NOR NOR 1.57,11 PR SB
13 Elena SOKHRYAKOVA Елена Сохрякова LSA RUS RUS 1.57,41 PR SB
14 Marina ZUEVA Марина Зуева LSA BLR BLR 1.57,61 SB
15 Yuna ONODERA LN3 JPN JPN 1.58,42 PR SB
16 Nene SAKAI LSA JPN JPN 1.58,66
17 LI Dan (1994) 李丹 LSA CHN CHN 1.58,74
18 Karolina GĄSECKA LN1 POL POL 1.59,54 PR SB
19 Anna KOVALEVA Анна Ковалёва LN1 BLR BLR 2.02,13 PR SB
20 PARK Ji-Woo 박지우 LN2 KOR KOR 2.02,92

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names