Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 3) Отборочные Соревнования к Первенству России ПФО - 3 этап

Perm (RUS) 8 - 9 February 2020 Source: Ya. Kurchenkov

500m Women - Junior B 8 February 2020

1500m Women - Junior B 8 February 2020

Mass Start (10 laps) Women - Junior B 8 February 2020

500m Women - Junior C 8 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Karina SEDEGOVA Карина Седегова LC1 RUS RUS 47,70
2 Yuliya KISLUKHINA Юлия Кислухина LC2 RUS RUS 48,49
3 Polina BURKOVA (2005) Полина Буркова LC1 RUS RUS 48,61
4 Anastasiya LYANGASOVA Анастасия Лянгасова LC1 RUS RUS 49,27
5 Milena SHIROKOVA Милена Широкова LC1 RUS RUS 49,35
6 Larisa ANIKINA Лариса Аникина LC2 RUS RUS 49,71
7 Polina FOKINA Полина Фокина LC1 RUS RUS 50,16
8 Darya CHURAKOVA Дарья Чуракова LC2 RUS RUS 50,90
9 Anastasiya PANOVA Анастасия Панова LC2 RUS RUS 51,13
10 Ulyana TELEGINA Ульяна Телегина LC1 RUS RUS 51,16
11 Mariya VOLOKITINA Мария Волокитина LC2 RUS RUS 51,38
12 Anastasiya AGEEVA Анастасия Агеева LC2 RUS RUS 52,29
13 Taisiya MALGINA Таисия Мальгина LC1 RUS RUS 52,39
14 Aleksandra LUKSHINA Александра Лукшина LC2 RUS RUS 52,41
15 Kseniya KOLUPAEVA Ксения Колупаева LC2 RUS RUS 52,45
16 Anastasiya BABKINA Анастасия Бабкина LC1 RUS RUS 53,69
17 Kseniya GRIGOREVA (2005) Ксения Григорьева LC2 RUS RUS 53,76
18 Sofiya DMITRIEVA София Дмитриева LC2 RUS RUS 53,99
19 Diana NOSOVA Диана Носова LC1 RUS RUS 56,23
20 Viktoriya BOGDANOVA Виктория Богданова LC1 RUS RUS 57,34
21 Anastasiya CHERNYSHEVA Анастасия Чернышева LC2 RUS RUS 57,91 PR SB
22 Sofya BELYAEVA (2004) Софья Беляева LC2 RUS RUS 1.00,38
23 Sofya GRAF Софья Граф LC1 RUS RUS 1.00,66 PR SB
24 Darya GREBNEVA (2006) Дарья Гребнева LC1 RUS RUS 1.06,03
25 Kseniya GREBNEVA Ксения Гребнева LC1 RUS RUS 1.07,76

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Junior C 8 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Polina BURKOVA (2005) Полина Буркова LC1 RUS RUS 2.37,03
2 Larisa ANIKINA Лариса Аникина LC2 RUS RUS 2.37,79
3 Yuliya KISLUKHINA Юлия Кислухина LC2 RUS RUS 2.39,30 PR SB
4 Ulyana TELEGINA Ульяна Телегина LC1 RUS RUS 2.39,68
5 Karina SEDEGOVA Карина Седегова LC1 RUS RUS 2.40,30
6 Milena SHIROKOVA Милена Широкова LC1 RUS RUS 2.40,38
7 Anastasiya AGEEVA Анастасия Агеева LC2 RUS RUS 2.41,48
8 Anastasiya LYANGASOVA Анастасия Лянгасова LC1 RUS RUS 2.42,76
9 Darya CHURAKOVA Дарья Чуракова LC2 RUS RUS 2.46,38
10 Taisiya MALGINA Таисия Мальгина LC1 RUS RUS 2.46,72 PR SB
11 Anastasiya PANOVA Анастасия Панова LC2 RUS RUS 2.47,28 PR SB
12 Kseniya KOLUPAEVA Ксения Колупаева LC2 RUS RUS 2.50,98
13 Aleksandra LUKSHINA Александра Лукшина LC2 RUS RUS 2.52,55
14 Polina FOKINA Полина Фокина LC1 RUS RUS 2.52,56
15 Mariya VOLOKITINA Мария Волокитина LC2 RUS RUS 2.52,69
16 Anastasiya BABKINA Анастасия Бабкина LC1 RUS RUS 2.54,98
17 Kseniya GRIGOREVA (2005) Ксения Григорьева LC2 RUS RUS 2.56,60
18 Sofiya DMITRIEVA София Дмитриева LC2 RUS RUS 3.04,85 PR SB
19 Sofya GRAF Софья Граф LC1 RUS RUS 3.07,03 PR SB
20 Diana NOSOVA Диана Носова LC1 RUS RUS 3.08,07
21 Viktoriya BOGDANOVA Виктория Богданова LC1 RUS RUS 3.18,66 PR SB
22 Darya GREBNEVA (2006) Дарья Гребнева LC1 RUS RUS 3.25,18 PR SB
23 Anastasiya CHERNYSHEVA Анастасия Чернышева LC2 RUS RUS 3.42,07
DQ Kseniya GREBNEVA Ксения Гребнева LC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Mass Start (10 laps) Women - Junior C 8 February 2020

500m Women - Junior D 8 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anzhelika KOROTAEVA Анжелика Коротаева LYA RUS RUS 50,32
2 Karina DUBROVCEVA Карина Дубровцева LYA RUS RUS 51,90 PR SB
3 Asiya MADAMINOVA Асия Мадаминова LYA RUS RUS 52,92
4 Margarita BORISOVA Маргарита Борисова LYA RUS RUS 55,13
5 Kseniya SAVON Ксения Савон LYB RUS RUS 1.03,39
6 Sofiya UGRINA София Угрина LYB RUS RUS 1.06,52 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Junior D 8 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anzhelika KOROTAEVA Анжелика Коротаева LYA RUS RUS 2.45,60
2 Margarita BORISOVA Маргарита Борисова LYA RUS RUS 2.50,79 PR SB
3 Karina DUBROVCEVA Карина Дубровцева LYA RUS RUS 2.54,55 PR SB
4 Asiya MADAMINOVA Асия Мадаминова LYA RUS RUS 3.05,43 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior B 9 February 2020

3000m Women - Junior B 9 February 2020

1000m Women - Junior C 9 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Polina BURKOVA (2005) Полина Буркова LC1 RUS RUS 1.37,73
2 Yuliya KISLUKHINA Юлия Кислухина LC2 RUS RUS 1.40,82
3 Anastasiya LYANGASOVA Анастасия Лянгасова LC1 RUS RUS 1.41,68
4 Milena SHIROKOVA Милена Широкова LC1 RUS RUS 1.41,69
5 Larisa ANIKINA Лариса Аникина LC2 RUS RUS 1.41,72
6 Karina SEDEGOVA Карина Седегова LC1 RUS RUS 1.41,85
7 Anastasiya AGEEVA Анастасия Агеева LC2 RUS RUS 1.43,13
8 Ulyana TELEGINA Ульяна Телегина LC1 RUS RUS 1.44,10
9 Darya CHURAKOVA Дарья Чуракова LC2 RUS RUS 1.45,82
10 Taisiya MALGINA Таисия Мальгина LC1 RUS RUS 1.46,53
11 Anastasiya PANOVA Анастасия Панова LC2 RUS RUS 1.47,85
12 Aleksandra LUKSHINA Александра Лукшина LC2 RUS RUS 1.47,90
13 Kseniya KOLUPAEVA Ксения Колупаева LC2 RUS RUS 1.48,26
14 Mariya VOLOKITINA Мария Волокитина LC2 RUS RUS 1.49,23
15 Polina FOKINA Полина Фокина LC1 RUS RUS 1.50,57
16 Kseniya GRIGOREVA (2005) Ксения Григорьева LC2 RUS RUS 1.51,41
17 Anastasiya BABKINA Анастасия Бабкина LC1 RUS RUS 1.53,50
18 Sofiya DMITRIEVA София Дмитриева LC2 RUS RUS 1.57,19 SB
19 Diana NOSOVA Диана Носова LC1 RUS RUS 1.59,22
20 Viktoriya BOGDANOVA Виктория Богданова LC1 RUS RUS 2.03,49
21 Sofya BELYAEVA (2004) Софья Беляева LC2 RUS RUS 2.05,00
22 Anastasiya CHERNYSHEVA Анастасия Чернышева LC2 RUS RUS 2.05,02 PR SB
23 Sofya GRAF Софья Граф LC1 RUS RUS 2.08,91 PR SB
24 Darya GREBNEVA (2006) Дарья Гребнева LC1 RUS RUS 2.09,82
25 Kseniya GREBNEVA Ксения Гребнева LC1 RUS RUS 2.24,26

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women - Junior C 9 February 2020

1000m Women - Junior D 9 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anzhelika KOROTAEVA Анжелика Коротаева LYA RUS RUS 1.41,85
2 Margarita BORISOVA Маргарита Борисова LYA RUS RUS 1.48,64 PR SB
3 Karina DUBROVCEVA Карина Дубровцева LYA RUS RUS 1.53,29 PR SB
4 Asiya MADAMINOVA Асия Мадаминова LYA RUS RUS 1.58,89
5 Kseniya SAVON Ксения Савон LYB RUS RUS 2.14,73 PR SB
6 Sofiya UGRINA София Угрина LYB RUS RUS 2.21,63 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names