Frillensee Cup

Inzell (GER) 8 - 9 February 2020 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de

500m Ladies 8 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Viktoria SCHINNERL LN1 AUT AUT 40,94
2 Alexandra NAGY LN2 HUN HUN 41,97 SB
3 Hanna JONKER LN4 NED NED 44,14
4 Imke HÜSER L30 GER GER 44,28
5 Hanna MÜLLER LB1 AUT AUT 45,93
6 Adéla PETRUSOVÁ LB1 CZE CZE 46,05
7 Mia MEINIG LYB GER GER 47,38 PR SB
8 Jessica UHLEMANN LSA GER GER 47,47
9 Emma SCHÖLER LYC GER GER 49,30 PR SB
10 Annalina MÜLLER LYB GER GER 50,13 PR SB
11 Anna ARLT L35 GER GER 50,36
12 Luca VÁRLAKI LB1 HUN HUN 50,75 PR SB
13 Biborka VÉGH LYA HUN HUN 51,01 PR SB
14 Valentina STADLHOFER LYC AUT AUT 51,21 PR SB
15 Johanna SCHEUCHER LYB GER GER 51,34
16 Lotta LETTEBOER LYB GER GER 51,58
17 Adéla ŠÍMOVÁ LC2 CZE CZE 51,94 PR SB
18 Hanna KOVÁCS LC2 HUN HUN 52,48 PR SB
19 Janka KISS L? HUN HUN 53,90 PR SB
20 Elisa SPIEGEL LYB GER GER 1.01,51 PR SB
21 Maja PUTNOKI LYC HUN HUN 1.01,95 PR SB
22 Sofia SCHEUCHER LC1 GER GER 1.06,53
23 Lene HILBIG LYF GER GER 1.06,82 PR SB
24 Emily GRAF LYC GER GER 1.09,98
DQ Nikola SANKOVA LYD CZE CZE DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 8 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Viktoria SCHINNERL LN1 AUT AUT 1.20,88
2 Alexandra NAGY LN2 HUN HUN 1.26,50 SB
3 Hanna MÜLLER LB1 AUT AUT 1.34,38
4 Mia MEINIG LYB GER GER 1.37,05 PR SB
5 Emma SCHÖLER LYC GER GER 1.44,54 PR SB
6 Annalina MÜLLER LYB GER GER 1.45,13 PR SB
7 Hanna KOVÁCS LC2 HUN HUN 1.46,69 PR SB
8 Lotta LETTEBOER LYB GER GER 1.46,94
9 Biborka VÉGH LYA HUN HUN 1.46,97 PR SB
10 Janka KISS L? HUN HUN 1.52,05 PR SB
WDR Luca VÁRLAKI LB1 HUN HUN WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 8 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Hanna JONKER LN4 NED NED 2.16,24
2 Imke HÜSER L30 GER GER 2.18,56 SB
3 Adéla PETRUSOVÁ LB1 CZE CZE 2.25,25 PR SB
4 Anna ARLT L35 GER GER 2.33,69 SB
5 Jessica UHLEMANN LSA GER GER 2.34,52
6 Adéla ŠÍMOVÁ LC2 CZE CZE 2.47,26 PR SB
WDR Magdalena KERN LC1 GER GER WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 8 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR LN3 CZE CZE 4.29,80

100m Ladies 8 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elsa DORMON L? HUN HUN 13,97 SB
2 Veronika ZÁSZLÓS LC1 HUN HUN 14,70 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Ladies 8 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Magdalena KERN LC1 GER GER 31,45
2 Johanna SCHEUCHER LYB GER GER 31,87
3 Valentina STADLHOFER LYC AUT AUT 32,82
4 Sofia SCHEUCHER LC1 GER GER 33,38 SB
5 Emily GRAF LYC GER GER 34,13
6 Veronika ZÁSZLÓS LC1 HUN HUN 36,77 SB
7 Elsa DORMON L? HUN HUN 37,21 SB
8 Elisa SPIEGEL LYB GER GER 37,46 SB
9 Maja PUTNOKI LYC HUN HUN 38,13 SB
10 Nikola SANKOVA LYD CZE CZE 41,54 SB
11 Lene HILBIG LYF GER GER 43,11

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies 9 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mihaela HOGAŞ LN2 ROU ROU 39,52
2 Mia MEINIG LYB GER GER 47,40
3 Emma SCHÖLER LYC GER GER 49,84
4 Annalina MÜLLER LYB GER GER 51,09

300m Ladies 9 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mia MEINIG LYB GER GER 29,92 SB
2 Emma SCHÖLER LYC GER GER 31,19
3 Annalina MÜLLER LYB GER GER 32,23

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names