Rabo Holland Cup 5
Alkmaar (NED) 8 February 2020 Source: www.schaatsen.nl
500m Men 8 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tijmen SNEL | MN3 | NED | 35,85 | TR | |
2 | Merijn SCHEPERKAMP | MN1 | NED | 35,89 | ||
3 | Janno BOTMAN | MN1 | NED | 35,94 | ||
4 | Aron ROMEIJN | MSA | NED | 36,12 | ||
5 | Tjerk de BOER | MN2 | NED | 36,25 | SB | |
6 | Serge YORO | MN1 | NED | 36,44 | ||
7 | Joost van DOBBENBURGH | MN3 | NED | 36,56 | ||
8 | Jan BLOKHUIJSEN | M30 | NED | 36,80 | ||
9 | Mika van ESSEN | MN1 | NED | 36,90 | ||
10 | Thijs GOVERS | MN3 | NED | 36,94 | ||
11 | Raoul van AKEN | MA2 | NED | 37,08 | ||
12 | Daan SPRUIT | MA1 | NED | 37,10 | ||
13 | Stef BRANDSEN | MN1 | NED | 37,15 | ||
14 | Kevin SCHELLING | MSA | NED | 37,22 | ||
15 | Armand BROOS | MA2 | NED | 37,30 | ||
16 | Joep KALVERDIJK | MSA | NED | 37,31 | ||
17 | Jan Hein VERHOEFF | MN2 | NED | 37,37 | ||
18 | Michaël den DRAAK BORM | MN1 | NED | 37,57 | ||
19 | Thijs VERMAAK | MN2 | NED | 37,60 | ||
20 | Tim HOOGKAMER | MN3 | NED | 37,70 | ||
21 | Elwin JONGMAN | MN1 | NED | 37,72 | ||
22 | Jacco EFDÉ | MN1 | NED | 37,77 | ||
22 | Jan HAMERS (1996) | MN4 | NED | 37,77 | ||
24 | Watse VERMANING | MN1 | NED | 37,82 | ||
25 | Calvin van KLINK | MN3 | NED | 38,06 | ||
26 | Jort BOOMHOUWER | MN2 | NED | 38,12 | ||
27 | Sjoerd KLEINHUIS | MSA | NED | 38,21 | ||
28 | Jens HOEKSTRA | MN1 | NED | 38,33 |
TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 8 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jan BLOKHUIJSEN | M30 | NED | 1.49,45 | ||
2 | Tjerk de BOER | MN2 | NED | 1.50,11 | ||
3 | Merijn SCHEPERKAMP | MN1 | NED | 1.51,74 | ||
4 | Tijmen SNEL | MN3 | NED | 1.52,06 | ||
5 | Teun de WIT | MN1 | NED | 1.52,83 | ||
6 | Sjoerd KLEINHUIS | MSA | NED | 1.53,41 | ||
7 | Serge YORO | MN1 | NED | 1.54,17 | ||
8 | Wiebe STASSEN | MN4 | NED | 1.54,44 | SB | |
9 | Jan HAMERS (1996) | MN4 | NED | 1.54,58 | ||
10 | Nino van DIJK | MN3 | NED | 1.55,02 | ||
11 | Joost van DOBBENBURGH | MN3 | NED | 1.55,04 | ||
12 | Jorick DUIJZER | MN3 | NED | 1.55,30 | ||
13 | Fausto HUBNER | MN3 | NED | 1.55,65 | ||
14 | Max DOUMA | MN1 | NED | 1.55,68 | ||
15 | Lasse HIDDINK | MA2 | NED | 1.55,76 | ||
16 | Zeno de PONTI | MA1 | NED | 1.55,87 | ||
17 | Max VISSCHER | MN1 | NED | 1.55,94 | ||
18 | Luc HEINE | MN3 | NED | 1.56,33 | ||
19 | Hugo van der WEL | MA2 | NED | 1.56,55 | ||
20 | Jort BOOMHOUWER | MN2 | NED | 1.56,58 | ||
21 | Homme Jan de GROOT | MN2 | NED | 1.56,70 | ||
22 | Wesley HOLLENBERG | MN1 | NED | 1.56,72 | ||
23 | Casper van der WOUDE | MN1 | NED | 1.57,50 | ||
24 | Vincent OUDSHOORN | MSA | NED | 1.57,65 | ||
DNS | Janno BOTMAN | MN1 | NED | DNS | ||
DQ | Daan SPRUIT | MA1 | NED | DQ | ||
WDR | Elwin JONGMAN | MN1 | NED | WDR |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names