Hogerop Womencup

Amsterdam (NED) 8 February 2020 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Ladies 8 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Renata VELTHUIJSEN LSA NED NED 43,63
2 Tara DONOGHUE LA1 IRL IRL 44,32
3 Michelle van den HOEK LA1 NED NED 44,48
4 Sophie van DELFT LC2 NED NED 45,20
5 Fleur BRINK LB1 NED NED 45,79
6 Femke de BOER (2002) LB2 NED NED 46,20
7 Daan LOUWERSE LB2 NED NED 46,68
8 Mara AGNE LB2 NED NED 47,37
9 Mirjam OOSTEROM LN4 NED NED 48,63 SB
10 Puk KOOLE LN2 NED NED 49,08 SB
11 Petra GRIMSBERGEN L? NED NED 49,12 PR SB
12 Tirza van ROOIJ LN1 NED NED 49,93 SB
13 Ester van ROOIJ LSA NED NED 49,96 PR SB
14 Simone BADER LB2 NED NED 50,43 PR SB
15 Romy BUSCH LC2 NED NED 51,24
16 Amy QUIST LB1 NED NED 51,34 PR SB
17 Heidi de GEUS L45 NED NED 51,54 SB
18 Yvonne van der VOORT L40 NED NED 52,32
19 Milou RUURS LC2 NED NED 52,58
20 Anouk SMIT LB2 NED NED 52,97 PR SB
21 Merlijn FOCK-KOLDENHOF L40 NED NED 53,19 PR SB
22 Kathleen THOMAES L50 BEL BEL 53,46 SB
23 Mae BUSKER LB2 NED NED 53,94
24 Nellie KEA L60 NED NED 54,10
25 Petra ALBERS L40 NED NED 54,28 PR SB
26 Juliette van der HULST L35 NED NED 55,14 SB
27 Evelien OOSTEROM LSA NED NED 55,60 SB
28 Wibrich DROST LSA NED NED 55,92 SB
29 Inge de NIJS L50 NED NED 55,99
30 José van BEEK L60 NED NED 56,51
31 Carolien van REES L60 NED NED 57,15
32 Aukje KUIPERS L35 NED NED 58,63 SB
33 Lara LANGENDIJK LB2 NED NED 58,98 PR SB
34 Donique SIJPKENS L50 NED NED 59,71 SB
35 Natascha PEFFER L? NED NED 59,85 PR SB
36 Anette AARDENBURG L50 NED NED 1.01,17 SB
37 Ariane VERVOORN L50 NED NED 1.01,25 SB
38 Cootje LOUWERSE L? NED NED 1.02,83 PR SB
39 Janet van EYK-DE JONG L? NED NED 1.03,13 PR SB
40 Christine van DIJK L35 NED NED 1.03,72 PR SB
41 Carin van der WAL L50 NED NED 1.04,61
42 Laura HEMMER L? NED NED 1.04,82 PR SB
43 Inge AARDEN L? NED NED 1.05,12 PR SB
44 Flora FELSO L? NED NED 1.06,08 PR SB
45 Inge van STEEKELENBURG L? NED NED 1.06,39 PR SB
46 Manon HOOGENDOORN L? NED NED 1.08,99 PR SB
47 Anouk HOOGENDOORN LSA NED NED 1.10,43 SB
48 Lisette van RHIJN L? NED NED 1.13,56 PR SB
49 Marian BOELLAARD L? NED NED 1.13,97 PR SB
50 Ellen SMITS L? NED NED 1.17,00 PR SB
51 Eileen PHILIPS L? NED NED 1.17,34 SB
52 Arina OOSTEROM L? NED NED 1.23,27 SB
DNS Corine OTTE L45 NED NED DNS
DNS Ryanne WESTENBERG LN1 NED NED DNS
DNS Rosa HOOGSTRATEN L30 NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 8 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Renata VELTHUIJSEN LSA NED NED 1.31,28
2 Michelle van den HOEK LA1 NED NED 1.31,30
3 Sophie van DELFT LC2 NED NED 1.33,44
4 Daan LOUWERSE LB2 NED NED 1.34,81
5 Fleur BRINK LB1 NED NED 1.35,47
6 Femke de BOER (2002) LB2 NED NED 1.36,27
7 Puk KOOLE LN2 NED NED 1.39,40 PR SB
8 Tirza van ROOIJ LN1 NED NED 1.40,51 PR SB
9 Mara AGNE LB2 NED NED 1.40,77 PR SB
10 Petra GRIMSBERGEN L? NED NED 1.41,47 PR SB
11 Mirjam OOSTEROM LN4 NED NED 1.43,12 SB
12 Romy BUSCH LC2 NED NED 1.44,40 SB
13 Ester van ROOIJ LSA NED NED 1.44,64 PR SB
14 Heidi de GEUS L45 NED NED 1.45,53 SB
15 Merlijn FOCK-KOLDENHOF L40 NED NED 1.47,70 PR SB
16 Simone BADER LB2 NED NED 1.47,99
17 Amy QUIST LB1 NED NED 1.48,95 PR SB
18 Yvonne van der VOORT L40 NED NED 1.49,06
19 Anouk SMIT LB2 NED NED 1.49,93 PR SB
20 Petra ALBERS L40 NED NED 1.50,14 PR SB
21 Evelien OOSTEROM LSA NED NED 1.50,15 SB
22 Nellie KEA L60 NED NED 1.50,78
23 Wibrich DROST LSA NED NED 1.51,34 SB
24 Inge de NIJS L50 NED NED 1.52,23
25 Juliette van der HULST L35 NED NED 1.52,92 SB
26 Tara DONOGHUE LA1 IRL IRL 1.53,24
27 Mae BUSKER LB2 NED NED 1.54,17
28 José van BEEK L60 NED NED 1.55,65 SB
29 Milou RUURS LC2 NED NED 1.56,27
30 Carolien van REES L60 NED NED 1.58,77
31 Aukje KUIPERS L35 NED NED 2.02,11 SB
32 Natascha PEFFER L? NED NED 2.04,46 PR SB
33 Cootje LOUWERSE L? NED NED 2.05,10 PR SB
34 Donique SIJPKENS L50 NED NED 2.05,66 SB
35 Ariane VERVOORN L50 NED NED 2.06,90 SB
36 Lara LANGENDIJK LB2 NED NED 2.08,50 PR SB
37 Janet van EYK-DE JONG L? NED NED 2.11,34 PR SB
38 Christine van DIJK L35 NED NED 2.13,98 PR SB
39 Carin van der WAL L50 NED NED 2.15,60 PR SB
40 Inge AARDEN L? NED NED 2.16,66 PR SB
41 Inge van STEEKELENBURG L? NED NED 2.17,07 PR SB
42 Flora FELSO L? NED NED 2.17,36 PR SB
43 Eileen PHILIPS L? NED NED 2.17,78 SB
44 Laura HEMMER L? NED NED 2.20,39 PR SB
45 Anette AARDENBURG L50 NED NED 2.25,69 SB
46 Marian BOELLAARD L? NED NED 2.25,83 PR SB
47 Lisette van RHIJN L? NED NED 2.29,63 PR SB
48 Anouk HOOGENDOORN LSA NED NED 2.31,84 PR SB
49 Arina OOSTEROM L? NED NED 2.35,71 SB
50 Ellen SMITS L? NED NED 2.36,62 PR SB
51 Manon HOOGENDOORN L? NED NED 2.41,91 PR SB
DNS Kathleen THOMAES L50 BEL BEL DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names