Zaterdagavond (CK Eemland)

Utrecht (NED) 8 February 2020 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Ladies 8 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Liotte SMITS LA2 NED NED 44,44
2 Norah SMITS LB2 NED NED 47,52
3 Julia LENSINK LA2 NED NED 48,30
4 Leoniek ANEMA LA2 NED NED 48,36
5 Talisha RENES LYA NED NED 50,00 PR SB
6 Janine TIMMER LC2 NED NED 50,56
7 Lisan VERHEIJEN LYA NED NED 51,27
8 Willemijn DEEN LC2 NED NED 51,50
9 Nina HEETHAAR LYD NED NED 56,47 PR SB
10 Marit LOMAN LB1 NED NED 58,40 PR SB
11 Senna HAAGE LYA NED NED 58,42
12 Renee van BOXTEL L50 NED NED 59,41 PR SB
13 Neline KRUIJMER LYD NED NED 1.03,44 PR SB
14 Sanne HERDER LYA NED NED 1.05,04 SB
15 Louise IMMERZEEL LB1 NED NED 1.06,05 PR SB
16 Diann HERDER LC1 NED NED 1.07,92 PR SB
17 Silke van ENGELEN LB1 NED NED 1.08,45 PR SB
18 Elise-May ZUIJDGEEST LC1 NED NED 1.09,58 PR SB
19 Judith RIETVELD L45 NED NED 1.10,03 PR SB
20 Victoria IMMERZEEL LC1 NED NED 1.10,64 PR SB
21 Veerle LOMAN LYB NED NED 1.14,22 PR SB
22 Marianne van IMMERZEEL-SMIT L50 NED NED 1.20,41 PR SB
23 Annick BUIJS LB2 NED NED 1.30,49 PR SB
DNS Jacqueline de ZEEUW L55 NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 8 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Talisha RENES LYA NED NED 1.44,30 PR SB
2 Willemijn DEEN LC2 NED NED 1.44,91
3 Janine TIMMER LC2 NED NED 1.48,16
4 Lisan VERHEIJEN LYA NED NED 1.48,31 PR SB
5 Senna HAAGE LYA NED NED 1.58,23 PR SB
6 Renee van BOXTEL L50 NED NED 1.59,97 SB
7 Marit LOMAN LB1 NED NED 2.05,53 PR SB
8 Sanne HERDER LYA NED NED 2.14,50 PR SB
9 Judith RIETVELD L45 NED NED 2.21,42 PR SB
10 Elise-May ZUIJDGEEST LC1 NED NED 2.28,45 PR SB
11 Diann HERDER LC1 NED NED 2.29,61 PR SB
12 Victoria IMMERZEEL LC1 NED NED 2.30,79 PR SB
13 Silke van ENGELEN LB1 NED NED 2.31,08 SB
14 Louise IMMERZEEL LB1 NED NED 2.32,79 PR SB
15 Marianne van IMMERZEEL-SMIT L50 NED NED 2.46,81 PR SB
16 Annick BUIJS LB2 NED NED 3.02,43 PR SB
DNS Jacqueline de ZEEUW L55 NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 8 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Liotte SMITS LA2 NED NED 2.20,81
2 Leoniek ANEMA LA2 NED NED 2.37,17 PR SB
3 Norah SMITS LB2 NED NED 2.43,33 PR SB
4 Julia LENSINK LA2 NED NED 2.45,04 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 8 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Liotte SMITS LA2 NED NED 4.54,98
2 Leoniek ANEMA LA2 NED NED 5.36,37 PR SB
3 Norah SMITS LB2 NED NED 6.03,30 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

700m Ladies 8 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Neline KRUIJMER LYD NED NED 1.32,38 SB
2 Nina HEETHAAR LYD NED NED 1.36,94
3 Veerle LOMAN LYB NED NED 1.45,03 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names