Zondagmorgen

Utrecht (NED) 9 February 2020 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Ladies 9 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anne MURK LC1 NED NED 47,01
2 Rianne COLJÉ LA1 NED NED 47,54
3 Quinty van KLINK LA2 NED NED 47,96
4 Marre LOOIJEN LB1 NED NED 48,26 PR SB
5 Fleur VISSER LC2 NED NED 50,28
6 Karin van der SAR L45 NED NED 50,34
7 Tinka van LEEUWEN LB1 NED NED 51,59 PR SB
8 Clarine BRONKHORST L50 NED NED 52,14
9 Fenna HOVIUS LB1 NED NED 52,36 PR SB
10 Noor HOVIUS LYA NED NED 52,71 PR SB
11 Persia RIEMERSMA LYB NED NED 53,52 PR SB
12 Maud BLOEMENDAAL LYA NED NED 53,60 PR SB
13 Tirza BLOKLAND LYB NED NED 53,70 PR SB
14 Mirte HOUTKOOPER LYA NED NED 53,86 PR SB
15 Eline van WIJK LC2 NED NED 54,39 PR SB
16 Kiki SCHEEL LB2 NED NED 54,83 PR SB
17 Nienke OOSTERLAKEN LYB NED NED 55,22 PR SB
18 Katja GREVE LC1 NED NED 55,45 PR SB
19 Joanna van der VLIET LC1 NED NED 55,53 PR SB
20 Isa van BEEK LC2 NED NED 56,62
21 Maud GAASENBEEK LC2 NED NED 59,31 PR SB
22 Isa STOUTENBURG LYB NED NED 59,63 PR SB
23 Diede BRANDTS LYB NED NED 1.00,74 PR SB
24 Deyami FIAMINGO LC2 NED NED 1.03,76
25 Celine van STRAALEN LYA NED NED 1.06,61 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 9 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tinka van LEEUWEN LB1 NED NED 1.48,74 SB
2 Fenna HOVIUS LB1 NED NED 1.51,82 PR SB
3 Mirte HOUTKOOPER LYA NED NED 1.53,52 PR SB
4 Eline van WIJK LC2 NED NED 1.53,57
5 Tirza BLOKLAND LYB NED NED 1.55,29 PR SB
6 Isa van BEEK LC2 NED NED 1.56,39
7 Kiki SCHEEL LB2 NED NED 1.56,67 SB
8 Joanna van der VLIET LC1 NED NED 1.58,13 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 9 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Karin van der SAR L45 NED NED 2.38,33

100m Ladies 9 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Rianne COLJÉ LA1 NED NED 12,50
2 Isa MEERVELD LC2 NED NED 12,83 SB
3 Wendy van der HAM L45 NED NED 12,84 SB
4 Judith ONDERWATER LC1 NED NED 12,93 SB
5 Marre LOOIJEN LB1 NED NED 13,11 SB
6 Quinty van KLINK LA2 NED NED 13,16 SB
7 Aukje KLOOSTERMAN LC2 NED NED 13,29 SB
8 Noor HOVIUS LYA NED NED 13,61
9 Deyami FIAMINGO LC2 NED NED 13,77 SB
10 Clarine BRONKHORST L50 NED NED 13,88 SB
11 Maud GAASENBEEK LC2 NED NED 13,90 SB
12 Isa STOUTENBURG LYB NED NED 14,35
13 Diede BRANDTS LYB NED NED 14,53 SB
14 Noor BRANDSEN LC1 NED NED 14,64 SB
15 Ciska van LEEUWEN LC1 NED NED 14,65
16 Celine van STRAALEN LYA NED NED 15,10 SB
17 Renée LANDGRAF LC1 NED NED 15,32 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Ladies 9 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Wendy van der HAM L45 NED NED 31,05 SB
2 Isa MEERVELD LC2 NED NED 32,21 SB
3 Judith ONDERWATER LC1 NED NED 34,03 SB
4 Aukje KLOOSTERMAN LC2 NED NED 34,27
5 Noor BRANDSEN LC1 NED NED 40,09
6 Ciska van LEEUWEN LC1 NED NED 40,23
7 Renée LANDGRAF LC1 NED NED 50,23

SB - Season Best

300m (2) Ladies 9 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Rianne COLJÉ LA1 NED NED 30,36
2 Marre LOOIJEN LB1 NED NED 30,84 SB
3 Isa MEERVELD LC2 NED NED 30,96 SB
4 Wendy van der HAM L45 NED NED 30,97 SB
5 Quinty van KLINK LA2 NED NED 31,09 SB
6 Noor HOVIUS LYA NED NED 33,16 SB
7 Clarine BRONKHORST L50 NED NED 33,85 SB
8 Judith ONDERWATER LC1 NED NED 34,76
9 Maud GAASENBEEK LC2 NED NED 34,89 SB
10 Aukje KLOOSTERMAN LC2 NED NED 35,67
11 Isa STOUTENBURG LYB NED NED 37,45
12 Diede BRANDTS LYB NED NED 38,72
13 Deyami FIAMINGO LC2 NED NED 39,08
14 Celine van STRAALEN LYA NED NED 39,61 SB
15 Noor BRANDSEN LC1 NED NED 40,61
16 Ciska van LEEUWEN LC1 NED NED 40,72
17 Renée LANDGRAF LC1 NED NED 42,98 SB

SB - Season Best

700m Ladies 9 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anne MURK LC1 NED NED 1.07,39 SB
2 Fleur VISSER LC2 NED NED 1.11,02 SB
3 Maud BLOEMENDAAL LYA NED NED 1.15,79 SB
4 Persia RIEMERSMA LYB NED NED 1.18,57 SB
5 Nienke OOSTERLAKEN LYB NED NED 1.20,38 SB
6 Katja GREVE LC1 NED NED 1.22,41

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names