Moscow Championships - Junior B/C Allround Первенство г. Москвы среди Девушек и Юношей Старшего и Среднего Возраста (Многоборье)

Moscow (RUS) 11 - 12 February 2020 Source: sport.center

500m Ladies - Junior B 11 February 2020

1500m Ladies - Junior B 11 February 2020

500m Ladies - Junior C 11 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ekaterina BORISOVA Екатерина Борисова LC2 RUS RUS 42,09
2 Kamila KHANBALAEVA Камила Ханбалаева LC1 RUS RUS 42,56
3 Sabrina ABDULAZIZOVA Сабрина Абдулазизова LC2 RUS RUS 43,26 PR SB
4 Alina BLINOVA Алина Блинова LC1 RUS RUS 43,50 PR SB
5 Albina YASKOVA Альбина Яськова LC2 RUS RUS 43,87
6 Olga SOKOLOVA Ольга Соколова LYB RUS RUS 44,17 PR SB
7 Milena SHAMOYAN Милена Шамоян LC2 RUS RUS 44,46
8 Anastasiya VERKHOVSKAYA Анастасия Верховская LC1 RUS RUS 44,62 PR SB
9 Alisa MIRONOVA Алиса Миронова LC1 RUS RUS 45,07 PR SB
10 Darya FRUKTOVA Дарья Фруктова LC2 RUS RUS 45,21 PR SB
11 Darya LOBACHEVA Дарья Лобачева LC1 RUS RUS 45,63
12 Varvara SHISHLYANNIKOVA Варвара Шишлянникова LC2 RUS RUS 45,77(6)
13 Asiyat ALIKHANOVA Асият Алиханова LC2 RUS RUS 45,77(9)
14 Sofya KHRAMKOVA Софья Храмкова LC2 RUS RUS 45,89
15 Anastasiya STEPINA Анастасия Степина LC1 RUS RUS 46,04
16 Viktoriya GRINEVSKAYA Виктория Гриневская L? RUS RUS 46,84
17 Anna BABENKO Анна Бабенко L? RUS RUS 47,34 PR SB
18 Ekaterina MALEKHONKOVA Екатерина Малехонькова L? RUS RUS 47,41 PR SB
19 Aleksandra MAKAROVA Александра Макарова L? RUS RUS 48,12 PR SB
20 Irina GUZIK Ирина Гузик L? RUS RUS 48,45 PR SB
21 Veronika SHATALKINA Вероника Шаталкина LC1 RUS RUS 48,85
22 Sofiya KRECHUN-GALYATINA София Кречун-Галятина L? RUS RUS 49,29
23 Daniya KHASYANOVA Дания Хасянова L? RUS RUS 50,11 PR SB
24 Varvara PROKHORENKOVA Варвара Прохоренкова L? RUS RUS 51,57 PR SB
25 Anna STECENKOVA Анна Стеценкова L? RUS RUS 53,52
26 Yuliya LAPAEVA Юлия Лапаева L? RUS RUS 1.04,87
27 Polina STEPANOVA Полина Степанова L? RUS RUS 1.05,80
28 Mariya CHICHKINA Мария Чичкина LC2 RUS RUS 1.08,09

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior C 11 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sabrina ABDULAZIZOVA Сабрина Абдулазизова LC2 RUS RUS 2.12,32
2 Darya FRUKTOVA Дарья Фруктова LC2 RUS RUS 2.15,30 PR SB
3 Kamila KHANBALAEVA Камила Ханбалаева LC1 RUS RUS 2.16,45
4 Albina YASKOVA Альбина Яськова LC2 RUS RUS 2.18,36
5 Alisa MIRONOVA Алиса Миронова LC1 RUS RUS 2.18,57
6 Milena SHAMOYAN Милена Шамоян LC2 RUS RUS 2.18,88
7 Alina BLINOVA Алина Блинова LC1 RUS RUS 2.19,30
8 Olga SOKOLOVA Ольга Соколова LYB RUS RUS 2.20,58 PR SB
9 Asiyat ALIKHANOVA Асият Алиханова LC2 RUS RUS 2.20,67 PR SB
10 Darya LOBACHEVA Дарья Лобачева LC1 RUS RUS 2.21,13
11 Anastasiya VERKHOVSKAYA Анастасия Верховская LC1 RUS RUS 2.22,45 PR SB
12 Sofya KHRAMKOVA Софья Храмкова LC2 RUS RUS 2.23,11 PR SB
13 Varvara SHISHLYANNIKOVA Варвара Шишлянникова LC2 RUS RUS 2.23,95
14 Anastasiya STEPINA Анастасия Степина LC1 RUS RUS 2.24,24
15 Viktoriya GRINEVSKAYA Виктория Гриневская L? RUS RUS 2.27,61 PR SB
16 Sofiya KRECHUN-GALYATINA София Кречун-Галятина L? RUS RUS 2.34,82
17 Ekaterina MALEKHONKOVA Екатерина Малехонькова L? RUS RUS 2.35,88 PR SB
18 Aleksandra MAKAROVA Александра Макарова L? RUS RUS 2.39,10 PR SB
19 Anna BABENKO Анна Бабенко L? RUS RUS 2.41,51 PR SB
20 Veronika SHATALKINA Вероника Шаталкина LC1 RUS RUS 2.41,78 PR SB
21 Yuliya LAPAEVA Юлия Лапаева L? RUS RUS 2.45,02 PR SB
22 Irina GUZIK Ирина Гузик L? RUS RUS 2.46,49 PR SB
23 Varvara PROKHORENKOVA Варвара Прохоренкова L? RUS RUS 2.46,88 PR SB
24 Mariya CHICHKINA Мария Чичкина LC2 RUS RUS 2.48,46
25 Daniya KHASYANOVA Дания Хасянова L? RUS RUS 2.50,63 PR SB
26 Anna STECENKOVA Анна Стеценкова L? RUS RUS 2.54,16 SB
27 Polina STEPANOVA Полина Степанова L? RUS RUS 3.01,24 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior B 12 February 2020

3000m Ladies - Junior B 12 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alena RYBINA Алена Рыбина LB1 RUS RUS 5.03,32
2 Darya YUDENKOVA Дарья Юденкова LB1 RUS RUS 5.07,43
3 Polina VINOGRADOVA Полина Виноградова LB1 RUS RUS 5.08,41
4 Milena GUZIK Милена Гузик LB2 RUS RUS 5.35,28 SB
5 Veronika LAVRINCHUK Вероника Лавринчук LB2 RUS RUS 5.42,92 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior C 12 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ekaterina BORISOVA Екатерина Борисова LC2 RUS RUS 1.23,57
2 Sabrina ABDULAZIZOVA Сабрина Абдулазизова LC2 RUS RUS 1.26,04
3 Kamila KHANBALAEVA Камила Ханбалаева LC1 RUS RUS 1.27,35
4 Alina BLINOVA Алина Блинова LC1 RUS RUS 1.28,32
5 Albina YASKOVA Альбина Яськова LC2 RUS RUS 1.28,70
6 Darya FRUKTOVA Дарья Фруктова LC2 RUS RUS 1.28,91
7 Asiyat ALIKHANOVA Асият Алиханова LC2 RUS RUS 1.30,08 PR SB
8 Olga SOKOLOVA Ольга Соколова LYB RUS RUS 1.30,17
9 Alisa MIRONOVA Алиса Миронова LC1 RUS RUS 1.30,96
10 Darya LOBACHEVA Дарья Лобачева LC1 RUS RUS 1.31,42
11 Milena SHAMOYAN Милена Шамоян LC2 RUS RUS 1.31,71
12 Varvara SHISHLYANNIKOVA Варвара Шишлянникова LC2 RUS RUS 1.31,84
13 Anastasiya VERKHOVSKAYA Анастасия Верховская LC1 RUS RUS 1.31,85
14 Sofya KHRAMKOVA Софья Храмкова LC2 RUS RUS 1.32,68 PR SB
15 Anastasiya STEPINA Анастасия Степина LC1 RUS RUS 1.33,50
16 Viktoriya GRINEVSKAYA Виктория Гриневская L? RUS RUS 1.35,93 PR SB
17 Sofiya KRECHUN-GALYATINA София Кречун-Галятина L? RUS RUS 1.38,37
18 Ekaterina MALEKHONKOVA Екатерина Малехонькова L? RUS RUS 1.40,09 PR SB
19 Anna BABENKO Анна Бабенко L? RUS RUS 1.40,25 PR SB
20 Aleksandra MAKAROVA Александра Макарова L? RUS RUS 1.41,34 PR SB
21 Veronika SHATALKINA Вероника Шаталкина LC1 RUS RUS 1.42,13
22 Daniya KHASYANOVA Дания Хасянова L? RUS RUS 1.43,93 PR SB
23 Irina GUZIK Ирина Гузик L? RUS RUS 1.47,43
24 Varvara PROKHORENKOVA Варвара Прохоренкова L? RUS RUS 1.49,84 PR SB
25 Anna STECENKOVA Анна Стеценкова L? RUS RUS 1.51,02 SB
26 Polina STEPANOVA Полина Степанова L? RUS RUS 2.07,30
DNS Yuliya LAPAEVA Юлия Лапаева L? RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior C 12 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sabrina ABDULAZIZOVA Сабрина Абдулазизова LC2 RUS RUS 4.41,58
2 Darya FRUKTOVA Дарья Фруктова LC2 RUS RUS 4.42,43 PR SB
3 Kamila KHANBALAEVA Камила Ханбалаева LC1 RUS RUS 4.47,71
4 Darya LOBACHEVA Дарья Лобачева LC1 RUS RUS 4.54,82
5 Albina YASKOVA Альбина Яськова LC2 RUS RUS 4.56,41
6 Olga SOKOLOVA Ольга Соколова LYB RUS RUS 4.56,99
7 Varvara SHISHLYANNIKOVA Варвара Шишлянникова LC2 RUS RUS 4.57,00
8 Alina BLINOVA Алина Блинова LC1 RUS RUS 4.57,49
9 Alisa MIRONOVA Алиса Миронова LC1 RUS RUS 4.58,02
10 Sofya KHRAMKOVA Софья Храмкова LC2 RUS RUS 5.04,66 SB
11 Anastasiya STEPINA Анастасия Степина LC1 RUS RUS 5.07,82
12 Anastasiya VERKHOVSKAYA Анастасия Верховская LC1 RUS RUS 5.10,72 PR SB
13 Asiyat ALIKHANOVA Асият Алиханова LC2 RUS RUS 5.13,78
14 Milena SHAMOYAN Милена Шамоян LC2 RUS RUS 5.21,20
15 Viktoriya GRINEVSKAYA Виктория Гриневская L? RUS RUS 5.27,27 PR SB
16 Ekaterina MALEKHONKOVA Екатерина Малехонькова L? RUS RUS 5.39,09 PR SB
17 Sofiya KRECHUN-GALYATINA София Кречун-Галятина L? RUS RUS 5.48,31
18 Daniya KHASYANOVA Дания Хасянова L? RUS RUS 6.04,10 PR SB
19 Anna BABENKO Анна Бабенко L? RUS RUS 6.05,04 PR SB
20 Anna STECENKOVA Анна Стеценкова L? RUS RUS 6.09,63 PR SB
21 Irina GUZIK Ирина Гузик L? RUS RUS 6.13,87 SB
DNS Yuliya LAPAEVA Юлия Лапаева L? RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names