Moscow Championships - Junior B/C Allround

Moscow 11 - 12 February 2020 Source: sport.center

500m Women - Junior B 11 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lilit GARIBYAN LB1 IAR IAR 40,75 PR SB
2 Lyudmila MITROFANOVA LB2 IAR IAR 41,73
3 Mariya MYAGKOVA LB2 IAR IAR 42,74
4 Darya YUDENKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 45,33
5 Milena GUZIK LB2 IAR IAR 45,49
6 Polina VINOGRADOVA LB1 IAR IAR 45,71
7 Alena RYBINA LB1 IAR IAR 47,45
8 Tatyana BESHENKOVSKAYA LB1 IAR IAR 50,99
9 Veronika LAVRINCHUK LB2 IAR IAR 51,22 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Junior B 11 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Darya YUDENKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 2.21,89
2 Polina VINOGRADOVA LB1 IAR IAR 2.22,14
3 Milena GUZIK LB2 IAR IAR 2.33,65 SB
4 Veronika LAVRINCHUK LB2 IAR IAR 2.43,30 SB
5 Tatyana BESHENKOVSKAYA LB1 IAR IAR 2.45,12
DQ Alena RYBINA LB1 IAR IAR DQ

SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior C 11 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ekaterina BORISOVA LC2 IAR IAR 42,09
2 Kamila KHANBALAEVA LC1 IAR IAR 42,56
3 Sabrina ABDULAZIZOVA LC2 IAR IAR 43,26 PR SB
4 Alina BLINOVA LC1 IAR IAR 43,50 PR SB
5 Albina YASKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 43,87
6 Olga SOKOLOVA (2005) LC1 IAR IAR 44,17 PR SB
7 Milena SHAMOYAN LC2 IAR IAR 44,46
8 Anastasiya VERKHOVSKAYA LC1 IAR IAR 44,62 PR SB
9 Alisa MIRONOVA LC1 IAR IAR 45,07 PR SB
10 Darya FRUKTOVA LC2 IAR IAR 45,21 PR SB
11 Darya LOBACHEVA LC1 IAR IAR 45,63
12 Varvara SHISHLYANNIKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 45,77(6)
13 Asiyat ALIKHANOVA LC2 IAR IAR 45,77(9)
14 Sofya KHRAMKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 45,89
15 Anastasiya STEPINA LC1 IAR IAR 46,04
16 Viktoriya GRINEVSKAYA L? IAR IAR 46,84
17 Anna BABENKO L? IAR IAR 47,34 PR SB
18 Ekaterina MALEKHONKOVA L? IAR IAR 47,41 PR SB
19 Aleksandra MAKAROVA L? IAR IAR 48,12 PR SB
20 Irina GUZIK L? IAR IAR 48,45 PR SB
21 Veronika SHATALKINA LC1 IAR IAR 48,85
22 Sofiya KRECHUN-GALYATINA L? IAR IAR 49,29
23 Daniya KHASYANOVA L? IAR IAR 50,11 PR SB
24 Varvara PROKHORENKOVA L? IAR IAR 51,57 PR SB
25 Anna STECENKOVA L? IAR IAR 53,52
26 Yuliya LAPAEVA L? IAR IAR 1.04,87
27 Polina STEPANOVA L? IAR IAR 1.05,80
28 Mariya CHICHKINA LC2 IAR IAR 1.08,09

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Junior C 11 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sabrina ABDULAZIZOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.12,32
2 Darya FRUKTOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.15,30 PR SB
3 Kamila KHANBALAEVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.16,45
4 Albina YASKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.18,36
5 Alisa MIRONOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.18,57
6 Milena SHAMOYAN LC2 IAR IAR 2.18,88
7 Alina BLINOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.19,30
8 Olga SOKOLOVA (2005) LC1 IAR IAR 2.20,58 PR SB
9 Asiyat ALIKHANOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.20,67 PR SB
10 Darya LOBACHEVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.21,13
11 Anastasiya VERKHOVSKAYA LC1 IAR IAR 2.22,45 PR SB
12 Sofya KHRAMKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.23,11 PR SB
13 Varvara SHISHLYANNIKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.23,95
14 Anastasiya STEPINA LC1 IAR IAR 2.24,24
15 Viktoriya GRINEVSKAYA L? IAR IAR 2.27,61 PR SB
16 Sofiya KRECHUN-GALYATINA L? IAR IAR 2.34,82
17 Ekaterina MALEKHONKOVA L? IAR IAR 2.35,88 PR SB
18 Aleksandra MAKAROVA L? IAR IAR 2.39,10 PR SB
19 Anna BABENKO L? IAR IAR 2.41,51 PR SB
20 Veronika SHATALKINA LC1 IAR IAR 2.41,78 PR SB
21 Yuliya LAPAEVA L? IAR IAR 2.45,02 PR SB
22 Irina GUZIK L? IAR IAR 2.46,49 PR SB
23 Varvara PROKHORENKOVA L? IAR IAR 2.46,88 PR SB
24 Mariya CHICHKINA LC2 IAR IAR 2.48,46
25 Daniya KHASYANOVA L? IAR IAR 2.50,63 PR SB
26 Anna STECENKOVA L? IAR IAR 2.54,16 SB
27 Polina STEPANOVA L? IAR IAR 3.01,24 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior B 12 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lilit GARIBYAN LB1 IAR IAR 1.22,81
2 Lyudmila MITROFANOVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.23,00
3 Mariya MYAGKOVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.24,61
4 Darya YUDENKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.30,50 SB
5 Alena RYBINA LB1 IAR IAR 1.32,17
6 Polina VINOGRADOVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.32,98
7 Milena GUZIK LB2 IAR IAR 1.34,35
8 Veronika LAVRINCHUK LB2 IAR IAR 1.42,69 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women - Junior B 12 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alena RYBINA LB1 IAR IAR 5.03,32
2 Darya YUDENKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 5.07,43
3 Polina VINOGRADOVA LB1 IAR IAR 5.08,41
4 Milena GUZIK LB2 IAR IAR 5.35,28 SB
5 Veronika LAVRINCHUK LB2 IAR IAR 5.42,92 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior C 12 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ekaterina BORISOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.23,57
2 Sabrina ABDULAZIZOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.26,04
3 Kamila KHANBALAEVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.27,35
4 Alina BLINOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.28,32
5 Albina YASKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.28,70
6 Darya FRUKTOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.28,91
7 Asiyat ALIKHANOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.30,08 PR SB
8 Olga SOKOLOVA (2005) LC1 IAR IAR 1.30,17
9 Alisa MIRONOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.30,96
10 Darya LOBACHEVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.31,42
11 Milena SHAMOYAN LC2 IAR IAR 1.31,71
12 Varvara SHISHLYANNIKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.31,84
13 Anastasiya VERKHOVSKAYA LC1 IAR IAR 1.31,85
14 Sofya KHRAMKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.32,68 PR SB
15 Anastasiya STEPINA LC1 IAR IAR 1.33,50
16 Viktoriya GRINEVSKAYA L? IAR IAR 1.35,93 PR SB
17 Sofiya KRECHUN-GALYATINA L? IAR IAR 1.38,37
18 Ekaterina MALEKHONKOVA L? IAR IAR 1.40,09 PR SB
19 Anna BABENKO L? IAR IAR 1.40,25 PR SB
20 Aleksandra MAKAROVA L? IAR IAR 1.41,34 PR SB
21 Veronika SHATALKINA LC1 IAR IAR 1.42,13
22 Daniya KHASYANOVA L? IAR IAR 1.43,93 PR SB
23 Irina GUZIK L? IAR IAR 1.47,43
24 Varvara PROKHORENKOVA L? IAR IAR 1.49,84 PR SB
25 Anna STECENKOVA L? IAR IAR 1.51,02 SB
26 Polina STEPANOVA L? IAR IAR 2.07,30
DNS Yuliya LAPAEVA L? IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women - Junior C 12 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sabrina ABDULAZIZOVA LC2 IAR IAR 4.41,58
2 Darya FRUKTOVA LC2 IAR IAR 4.42,43 PR SB
3 Kamila KHANBALAEVA LC1 IAR IAR 4.47,71
4 Darya LOBACHEVA LC1 IAR IAR 4.54,82
5 Albina YASKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 4.56,41
6 Olga SOKOLOVA (2005) LC1 IAR IAR 4.56,99
7 Varvara SHISHLYANNIKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 4.57,00
8 Alina BLINOVA LC1 IAR IAR 4.57,49
9 Alisa MIRONOVA LC1 IAR IAR 4.58,02
10 Sofya KHRAMKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 5.04,66 SB
11 Anastasiya STEPINA LC1 IAR IAR 5.07,82
12 Anastasiya VERKHOVSKAYA LC1 IAR IAR 5.10,72 PR SB
13 Asiyat ALIKHANOVA LC2 IAR IAR 5.13,78
14 Milena SHAMOYAN LC2 IAR IAR 5.21,20
15 Viktoriya GRINEVSKAYA L? IAR IAR 5.27,27 PR SB
16 Ekaterina MALEKHONKOVA L? IAR IAR 5.39,09 PR SB
17 Sofiya KRECHUN-GALYATINA L? IAR IAR 5.48,31
18 Daniya KHASYANOVA L? IAR IAR 6.04,10 PR SB
19 Anna BABENKO L? IAR IAR 6.05,04 PR SB
20 Anna STECENKOVA L? IAR IAR 6.09,63 PR SB
21 Irina GUZIK L? IAR IAR 6.13,87 SB
DNS Yuliya LAPAEVA L? IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names