Frillensee Cup

Inzell (GER) 15 February 2020 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de

500m Men 15 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Felix MOTSCHMANN MB1 GER GER 37,56
2 Zeno de PONTI MA1 NED NED 39,12
3 Maksymilian RZEPKA MB1 POL POL 39,28 PR SB
4 Leon STADLHOFER MB2 AUT AUT 39,96 PR SB
5 Ruben SCHEL MN3 NED NED 40,36
6 Kacper GAWLAK-SOCKA MC2 POL POL 40,65 PR SB
7 Balázs SIRÁK MN2 HUN HUN 40,85 SB
8 Marco GRITTNER MA1 GER GER 41,07 PR SB
9 Matej SEMENIUK MB1 CZE CZE 41,08 PR SB
10 Valentin BRUNNER MB1 AUT AUT 41,09
11 Alexander FARTHOFER MC2 AUT AUT 41,21 PR SB
12 Dominik MAYRHOFER MB1 GER GER 41,44
13 Elias FEICHTER MB2 AUT AUT 41,48
14 Maximilian GEPPERT MB2 GER GER 41,67 PR SB
15 Moritz PLANK MB1 AUT AUT 43,43
16 Soma LUKÁCS MC1 HUN HUN 43,46 PR SB
17 Ireneusz KUBIN M45 POL POL 44,06 SB
18 Tim Marwin KÜHNL MC2 GER GER 44,48 PR SB
19 Enrico GERBER DELLA PIETRA MB1 AUT AUT 45,41 PR SB
20 Gergely SZABÓ M? HUN HUN 45,55 PR SB
21 Adrian GERBER DELLA PIETRA MC1 AUT AUT 47,08
22 Markus PETSCHACHER M55 AUT AUT 49,62
23 Roman REGITTNIG MC1 AUT AUT 49,90 PR SB
24 Masin MAHMOUD MYB AUT AUT 51,19
25 Lukas GASTEIGER MYB AUT AUT 51,42 SB
26 Nedim MUZAFEROVIC MYA GER GER 51,69 PR SB
27 Kajetan BURDZINSKI MYB GER GER 52,41 PR SB
28 Fran BREGOVIC MYC GER GER 55,13 PR SB
29 Moritz KÜHNRICH MYD GER GER 55,20 PR SB
30 Julian ZIMMERLING MC1 AUT AUT 55,42
31 Filip CHMEL MYF CZE CZE 55,72 PR SB
31 Alexander NEISSENDORFER MYA GER GER 55,72 PR SB
33 Jakub ANDĚL MYD CZE CZE 55,91
34 Sanel MUZAFEROVIC MYC GER GER 58,19 PR SB
35 Gleb ANDREENKOV MYF GER GER 1.04,40 PR SB
36 Ádám VÁRLAKI MYB HUN HUN 1.04,69 PR SB
37 Marek ANDEL MYF CZE CZE 1.11,82 PR SB
38 Julian KOLLMANN MYE GER GER 1.18,71 PR SB
DNS Fabian EMMER MC2 GER GER DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 15 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elias FEICHTER MB2 AUT AUT 1.23,55
2 Balázs SIRÁK MN2 HUN HUN 1.24,12 PR SB
3 Matej SEMENIUK MB1 CZE CZE 1.24,68
4 Finn Bennet BRANDT MB1 GER GER 1.25,14
5 Botond BOKSAY MB2 HUN HUN 1.26,73 PR SB
6 Soma LUKÁCS MC1 HUN HUN 1.29,62 PR SB
7 Tim Marwin KÜHNL MC2 GER GER 1.30,56 PR SB
8 Pavel DOHNALIK MSA CZE CZE 1.34,23 PR SB
9 Adrian GERBER DELLA PIETRA MC1 AUT AUT 1.35,36 PR SB
10 Julian ZIMMERLING MC1 AUT AUT 1.40,01
11 Nedim MUZAFEROVIC MYA GER GER 1.46,01 PR SB
12 Moritz KÜHNRICH MYD GER GER 1.52,54 PR SB
13 Alexander NEISSENDORFER MYA GER GER 1.54,12 PR SB
14 Jakub ANDĚL MYD CZE CZE 1.56,05
15 Kajetan BURDZINSKI MYB GER GER 1.58,16 PR SB
16 Filip CHMEL MYF CZE CZE 1.58,47
17 Sanel MUZAFEROVIC MYC GER GER 1.59,42 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 15 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Zeno de PONTI MA1 NED NED 1.53,54
2 Felix MOTSCHMANN MB1 GER GER 1.56,16
3 Maksymilian RZEPKA MB1 POL POL 1.56,59 PR SB
4 Ruben SCHEL MN3 NED NED 1.59,93 PR SB
5 Maximilian GEPPERT MB2 GER GER 2.06,90 PR SB
6 Alexander FARTHOFER MC2 AUT AUT 2.07,86 PR SB
7 Dominik MAYRHOFER MB1 GER GER 2.08,31
8 Ireneusz KUBIN M45 POL POL 2.08,95 SB
9 Valentin BRUNNER MB1 AUT AUT 2.09,32
10 Kacper GAWLAK-SOCKA MC2 POL POL 2.12,40 PR SB
11 Udo RAINER M50 AUT AUT 2.17,81 PR SB
12 Moritz PLANK MB1 AUT AUT 2.17,84 PR SB
13 Enrico GERBER DELLA PIETRA MB1 AUT AUT 2.23,54 PR SB
DNS Fabian EMMER MC2 GER GER DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men 15 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Botond BOKSAY MB2 HUN HUN 4.28,28 PR SB
2 Leon STADLHOFER MB2 AUT AUT 4.34,81 PR SB
3 Udo RAINER M50 AUT AUT 4.47,10 PR SB
4 Marco GRITTNER MA1 GER GER 4.47,85 SB
5 Pavel DOHNALIK MSA CZE CZE 4.57,06 PR SB
6 Markus PETSCHACHER M55 AUT AUT 5.06,66

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men 15 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Gergely SZABÓ M? HUN HUN 12,05 SB
2 Maté CORVIN-SZABÓ (2) M? HUN HUN 13,19 SB
3 Áron SAMUNAGY M? HUN HUN 13,90 SB
4 Simon GASTEIGER MYF AUT AUT 14,47 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Men 15 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Roman REGITTNIG MC1 AUT AUT 31,45 SB
2 Masin MAHMOUD MYB AUT AUT 32,18
3 Lukas GASTEIGER MYB AUT AUT 32,54 SB
4 Fran BREGOVIC MYC GER GER 34,44 SB
5 Maté CORVIN-SZABÓ (2) M? HUN HUN 34,96 SB
6 Áron SAMUNAGY M? HUN HUN 36,94 SB
7 Ádám VÁRLAKI MYB HUN HUN 38,45 SB
8 Gleb ANDREENKOV MYF GER GER 39,05 SB
9 Simon GASTEIGER MYF AUT AUT 39,92 SB
10 Marek ANDEL MYF CZE CZE 43,52 SB
11 Julian KOLLMANN MYE GER GER 49,10 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names