Nachwuchswettkampf / ÜWK / Berlin-Pokal Masters

Berlin (GER) 15 February 2020 Source: www.eissport-berlin.de

500m Women 15 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alicia SOMMER LC2 GER GER 44,76
2 Rosanna GÜNTHER LC2 GER GER 45,67
3 Clarissa PAGANO LYA GER GER 47,25
4 Angelina HEINZE LYA GER GER 47,73
5 Paula KÖNIG LYA GER GER 47,82
6 Luisa JARMATZ LYB GER GER 49,05 PR SB
7 Charlotte PFAU LYA GER GER 50,31
8 Kaily WUTTIG LYA GER GER 52,40 PR SB
9 Peggy HERSCHKE L45 GER GER 52,72 PR SB
10 Vanessa NEUMANN LYA GER GER 53,39 PR SB
11 Anja NEUMANN L45 GER GER 56,39
12 Vivienne WAGENKNECHT LYB GER GER 56,55
13 Gertraud BUDDE L70 GER GER 1.07,39 SB
14 Helene TRIEBEL LA2 GER GER 1.10,68 PR SB
DNS Emma Helene ERLER LC2 GER GER DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m (2) Women 15 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Emely SCHÜRMANN LYB GER GER 51,22
2 Anik PODUFALL LYB GER GER 52,68
3 Isa DE SOUZA FERRAZ HÖLLEIN LYC GER GER 55,49 PR SB
4 Anna WEIDELT LYB GER GER 55,62
5 Annabelle FIX LYC GER GER 56,93
6 Lucie GOLDE LYC GER GER 1.02,77
7 Franka SCHNIESKO LYC GER GER 1.10,75
8 Julia WALTER LYC GER GER 1.21,15 PR SB
DNS Emily ZÜHLKE LYC GER GER DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women 15 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Clarissa PAGANO LYA GER GER 1.35,28
2 Paula KÖNIG LYA GER GER 1.37,93
3 Luisa JARMATZ LYB GER GER 1.41,98 PR SB
4 Angelina HEINZE LYA GER GER 1.42,23
5 Charlotte PFAU LYA GER GER 1.42,71
6 Kaily WUTTIG LYA GER GER 1.53,74 PR SB
7 Vanessa NEUMANN LYA GER GER 1.58,99
8 Vivienne WAGENKNECHT LYB GER GER 2.03,02 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women 15 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Rosanna GÜNTHER LC2 GER GER 2.24,23
2 Alicia SOMMER LC2 GER GER 2.26,81
3 Anja NEUMANN L45 GER GER 2.51,30
4 Peggy HERSCHKE L45 GER GER 2.51,85 PR SB
5 Gertraud BUDDE L70 GER GER 3.19,16 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

200m Women 15 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pia-Leonie KIRSAKAL LA2 GER GER 19,06 SB
2 Emily HOHENDORF LC2 GER GER 19,77 SB
3 Marlen EHSELUNS LB2 GER GER 19,87 SB
4 Bibiane WERNER LC2 GER GER 20,39 SB
5 Elizabeth LAZARIDOU LC2 GER GER 20,74 SB
6 Laura ALTENHOF LB1 GER GER 20,82 SB
7 Sophie DORNBACH LB2 GER GER 21,08 SB
8 Gina KNACKSTEDT LC2 GER GER 21,55 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Women 15 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anik PODUFALL LYB GER GER 31,96
2 Emely SCHÜRMANN LYB GER GER 32,06
3 Lucie GOLDE LYC GER GER 34,06 SB
4 Isa DE SOUZA FERRAZ HÖLLEIN LYC GER GER 34,09 SB
5 Anna WEIDELT LYB GER GER 34,15
6 Annabelle FIX LYC GER GER 37,07
7 Yasmina SCHWENKE LYF GER GER 41,39 SB
8 Franka SCHNIESKO LYC GER GER 41,82
9 Isabelle FIX LYE GER GER 41,84 SB
10 Naila FÖRDE LYF GER GER 42,11 SB
11 Julia WALTER LYC GER GER 49,48

SB - Season Best

300m (2) Women 15 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pia-Leonie KIRSAKAL LA2 GER GER 26,03 SB
2 Emily HOHENDORF LC2 GER GER 27,57 SB
3 Marlen EHSELUNS LB2 GER GER 27,87
4 Bibiane WERNER LC2 GER GER 28,77
5 Elizabeth LAZARIDOU LC2 GER GER 28,92
6 Laura ALTENHOF LB1 GER GER 28,94
7 Gina KNACKSTEDT LC2 GER GER 29,60 SB
8 Sophie DORNBACH LB2 GER GER 42,33

SB - Season Best

100m Women - NWK 15 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jule BORNSTÄDT LYF GER GER 14,99
2 Joline STRUMPF LYF GER GER 15,00 SB
3 Henrike SCHRÖDER LYE GER GER 15,23 SB
4 Charlotte MEISSNER LYF GER GER 15,41
5 Nele PECHSTEIN LYE GER GER 15,58
6 Mia Sophie GÖTZSCHEL LYE GER GER 15,62 SB
7 Celina CORDES FLORES LYE GER GER 16,19 SB
8 Alma KEMPER LYE GER GER 16,38
9 Kalina NOWAK LYF GER GER 17,79
10 Liora SHEVCHUK LYF GER GER 18,76 SB
11 Carlie Ellen ALTKRÜGER LYF GER GER 19,06 SB
12 Svenja ROSSE LYF GER GER 19,08 SB

SB - Season Best

200m Women - NWK 15 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Leni HOFFMANN LYE GER GER 24,25 SB
2 Helena UNTERDÖRFEL LYE GER GER 24,56 SB
3 Ella SCHKUTEK LYD GER GER 25,06 SB
4 Jenny BAO LE LYD GER GER 25,45 SB
5 Joanna GUTSCHE LYD GER GER 25,60
6 Helena HOFFMANN LYD GER GER 25,85 SB
7 Nela BROSZINSKI LYD GER GER 26,08
8 Jonna PODUFALL LYD GER GER 27,58 SB
9 Katja POSTOLAKI LYD GER GER 28,72 SB
10 Leonie DIETERS LYD GER GER 31,97
DNS Pauline PETER LYD GER GER DNS

SB - Season Best

200m (2) Women - NWK 15 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Leni HOFFMANN LYE GER GER 24,71
2 Helena UNTERDÖRFEL LYE GER GER 25,63
3 Helena HOFFMANN LYD GER GER 26,42
4 Jonna PODUFALL LYD GER GER 28,76
5 Katja POSTOLAKI LYD GER GER 29,59
DNS Marie KÖBERNICK LYD GER GER DNS

Native Language Names