500m Men - Junior C1 15 February 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Lennart GRABE
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
40,56 |
|
2 |
Tobias SCHLÖRB
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
41,40 |
|
3 |
Damian FRIEDRICH
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
41,85 |
|
4 |
Martin SANTANA
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
42,27 |
|
5 |
Lars LIPPERT
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
42,56 |
|
6 |
Henning POY
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
43,39 |
|
7 |
Jakob BALLA
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
43,70 |
|
8 |
Jasper KÖCKERT
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
45,10 |
|
9 |
Arvid GÖPELT
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
45,18 |
|
10 |
Adrian KAISER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
45,19 |
|
11 |
Lars Lukas GÖRHARDT
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
47,10 |
|
500m Men - Junior D2 15 February 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Finn SONNEKALB
|
MYA |
|
GER |
41,81 |
|
2 |
Peter KÜHNL
|
MYA |
|
GER |
43,18 |
|
3 |
Philippe GARMEISTER
|
MYA |
|
GER |
43,20 |
PR SB |
4 |
Ede-Konrad KORTLEVER
|
MYA |
|
GER |
44,20 |
|
5 |
Rafael WEBER
|
MYA |
|
GER |
45,02 |
|
6 |
Chris MENDE
|
MYA |
|
GER |
45,13 |
|
7 |
Bandet MARTH
|
MYA |
|
GER |
45,23 |
|
8 |
Maximilian PATZ
|
MYA |
|
GER |
45,66 |
|
9 |
Maurice MAROSI
|
MYA |
|
GER |
46,01 |
PR SB |
10 |
Jérémie-David DJOSSOU
|
MYA |
|
GER |
49,29 |
|
11 |
Mattes LEUCHT
|
MYA |
|
GER |
50,55 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D1 15 February 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Leo HUBER
|
MYB |
|
GER |
44,56 |
|
2 |
Ben-Lukas DRECHSLER
|
MYB |
|
GER |
45,82 |
|
3 |
Tim Collin ROHLEDER
|
MYB |
|
GER |
46,52 |
|
4 |
Floris HOPPENRATH
|
MYB |
|
GER |
48,30 |
PR SB |
5 |
Anton SOBOTTKA
|
MYB |
|
GER |
48,64 |
PR SB |
6 |
Yannick SCHUHMACHER
|
MYB |
|
GER |
49,27 |
|
7 |
Johannes SOBOTTKA
|
MYB |
|
GER |
49,52 |
PR SB |
8 |
Oskar MELDE
|
MYB |
|
GER |
50,40 |
|
9 |
Nils VOLKMER
|
MYB |
|
GER |
50,76 |
PR SB |
10 |
Valentino Joel NIZNIK
|
MYB |
|
GER |
50,89 |
PR SB |
11 |
Ben-Luca KLEINKE
|
MYB |
|
GER |
51,97 |
|
12 |
Christian DIAZ
|
MYB |
|
GER |
52,57 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
200m Men - Junior E2 15 February 2020
1500m Men - Junior C1 16 February 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Tobias SCHLÖRB
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.12,17 |
|
2 |
Lennart GRABE
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.12,27 |
|
3 |
Damian FRIEDRICH
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.12,57 |
|
4 |
Lars LIPPERT
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.14,56 |
|
5 |
Adrian KAISER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.15,09 |
|
6 |
Henning POY
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.18,87 |
|
7 |
Jasper KÖCKERT
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.20,52 |
|
8 |
Jakob BALLA
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.21,34 |
|
9 |
Martin SANTANA
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.21,91 |
|
10 |
Arvid GÖPELT
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.26,01 |
|
11 |
Lars Lukas GÖRHARDT
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.26,75 |
|
300m Men - Junior D2 16 February 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Finn SONNEKALB
|
MYA |
|
GER |
26,27 |
|
2 |
Peter KÜHNL
|
MYA |
|
GER |
27,30 |
|
3 |
Philippe GARMEISTER
|
MYA |
|
GER |
27,38 |
SB |
4 |
Ede-Konrad KORTLEVER
|
MYA |
|
GER |
27,93 |
SB |
5 |
Chris MENDE
|
MYA |
|
GER |
28,02 |
|
6 |
Maximilian PATZ
|
MYA |
|
GER |
28,16 |
SB |
7 |
Rafael WEBER
|
MYA |
|
GER |
28,19 |
SB |
8 |
Bandet MARTH
|
MYA |
|
GER |
28,37 |
|
9 |
Maurice MAROSI
|
MYA |
|
GER |
28,66 |
SB |
10 |
Jérémie-David DJOSSOU
|
MYA |
|
GER |
30,61 |
|
11 |
Mattes LEUCHT
|
MYA |
|
GER |
31,60 |
|
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior D1 16 February 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Leo HUBER
|
MYB |
|
GER |
28,05 |
SB |
2 |
Tim Collin ROHLEDER
|
MYB |
|
GER |
28,85 |
|
3 |
Ben-Lukas DRECHSLER
|
MYB |
|
GER |
29,07 |
|
4 |
Yannick SCHUHMACHER
|
MYB |
|
GER |
29,94 |
SB |
5 |
Anton SOBOTTKA
|
MYB |
|
GER |
30,09 |
SB |
6 |
Oskar MELDE
|
MYB |
|
GER |
31,07 |
|
7 |
Johannes SOBOTTKA
|
MYB |
|
GER |
31,11 |
SB |
8 |
Floris HOPPENRATH
|
MYB |
|
GER |
31,12 |
|
9 |
Nils VOLKMER
|
MYB |
|
GER |
31,21 |
|
10 |
Christian DIAZ
|
MYB |
|
GER |
32,01 |
SB |
11 |
Ben-Luca KLEINKE
|
MYB |
|
GER |
32,16 |
|
12 |
Valentino Joel NIZNIK
|
MYB |
|
GER |
32,55 |
SB |
SB - Season Best
200m Men - Junior E2 16 February 2020