Winter Universiade 2020 VI Всероссийская Зимняя Универсиада 2020 Года по Конькобежному Спорту

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 12 - 15 February 2020 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Ladies 12 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) Ирина Кузнецова LN2 RUS RUS 39,32
2 Anastasia KORKINA Анастасия Коркина LN1 RUS RUS 39,92
3 Elena SAMKOVA Елена Самкова LN3 RUS RUS 40,99
4 Sofya MIGOVA Софья Мигова LA1 RUS RUS 41,43 PR SB
5 Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) Александра Саютина LA2 RUS RUS 41,55 PR SB
6 Ekaterina KOMOVA Екатерина Комова LN1 RUS RUS 41,77 SB
7 Anastasiya BATGAUER Анастасия Батгауер LA2 RUS RUS 42,04 PR SB
8 Aleksandra KUKOL Александра Куколь LA1 RUS RUS 42,19
9 Vladlena ROGATKINA Владлена Рогаткина LN3 RUS RUS 42,19(5)
10 Sofya NAPOLSKIKH Софья Напольских LA2 RUS RUS 42,53 SB
11 Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA Анастасия Здравкова LSA RUS RUS 42,68
12 Mariya GROMOVA (1998) Мария Громова LN3 KAZ KAZ 42,88
13 Karina RAKHMATOVA Карина Рахматова LA2 RUS RUS 42,93
14 Kseniya GAGARINA Ксения Гагарина LN3 RUS RUS 43,34
15 Kristina KEMAEVA Кристина Кемаева LN1 RUS RUS 43,41
16 Mariya MINIBAEVA Мария Минибаева LN1 RUS RUS 43,59
17 Elena VORONINA Елена Воронина LN3 RUS RUS 43,69
18 Sofiya SHEPEL София Шепель LA2 RUS RUS 43,79
19 Alina VOLKOVICZKAYA Алина Волковицкая LN1 KAZ KAZ 43,86
20 Darya GORBATENKO Дарья Горбатенко LN3 RUS RUS 44,35
21 Ekaterina VOSKRESENSKAYA Екатерина Воскресенская LSA RUS RUS 44,50(5) PR SB
22 Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) Анастасия Антонова LN2 RUS RUS 44,50(7)
23 Mariya LEZHNEVA Мария Лежнева LN3 RUS RUS 44,67 SB
24 Anastasiya SKRINNIK Анастасия Скринник LA2 RUS RUS 45,52 SB
25 Anastasiya BURYAKOVA Анастасия Бурякова LA2 RUS RUS 45,79
26 Ekaterina ULYANOVA Екатерина Ульянова LN3 RUS RUS 46,37 PR SB
27 Diana VOLYNCEVA Диана Волынцева LA2 RUS RUS 46,42 PR SB
28 Aleksandra ISUPOVA Александра Исупова LN2 RUS RUS 47,05
29 Mariya PROZOROVA Мария Прозорова LN1 RUS RUS 47,23

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m (2) Ladies 12 February 2020

3000m Ladies 12 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elena ERANINA Елена Еранина LSA RUS RUS 4.18,79
2 Ekaterina KOSHELEVA Екатерина Кошелева LN1 RUS RUS 4.27,53
3 Ekaterina KOMOVA Екатерина Комова LN1 RUS RUS 4.31,43
4 Sofya MIGOVA Софья Мигова LA1 RUS RUS 4.34,49
5 Sofya NAPOLSKIKH Софья Напольских LA2 RUS RUS 4.34,53
6 Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA Анастасия Здравкова LSA RUS RUS 4.36,25
7 Karina RAKHMATOVA Карина Рахматова LA2 RUS RUS 4.40,16
8 Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) Анастасия Антонова LN2 RUS RUS 4.40,24
9 Anastasiya BATGAUER Анастасия Батгауер LA2 RUS RUS 4.41,90 PR SB
10 Mariya LEZHNEVA Мария Лежнева LN3 RUS RUS 4.46,62
11 Sofiya SHEPEL София Шепель LA2 RUS RUS 4.48,49
12 Elena VORONINA Елена Воронина LN3 RUS RUS 4.49,74
13 Kseniya GAGARINA Ксения Гагарина LN3 RUS RUS 4.56,97
14 Mariya GROMOVA (1998) Мария Громова LN3 KAZ KAZ 4.59,21
15 Aleksandra KUKOL Александра Куколь LA1 RUS RUS 5.02,36
16 Diana VOLYNCEVA Диана Волынцева LA2 RUS RUS 5.08,19 PR SB
17 Ekaterina ULYANOVA Екатерина Ульянова LN3 RUS RUS 5.12,88 PR SB
18 Ekaterina VOSKRESENSKAYA Екатерина Воскресенская LSA RUS RUS 5.13,08 PR SB
19 Mariya PROZOROVA Мария Прозорова LN1 RUS RUS 5.20,98 PR SB
20 Anastasiya BURYAKOVA Анастасия Бурякова LA2 RUS RUS 5.25,50 SB
21 Anastasiya SKRINNIK Анастасия Скринник LA2 RUS RUS 6.03,62 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 13 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elena ERANINA Елена Еранина LSA RUS RUS 2.00,89
2 Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) Ирина Кузнецова LN2 RUS RUS 2.02,23 PR SB
3 Ekaterina KOSHELEVA Екатерина Кошелева LN1 RUS RUS 2.05,00
4 Ekaterina KOMOVA Екатерина Комова LN1 RUS RUS 2.07,50
5 Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) Александра Саютина LA2 RUS RUS 2.07,94 PR SB
6 Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA Анастасия Здравкова LSA RUS RUS 2.09,93
7 Sofya MIGOVA Софья Мигова LA1 RUS RUS 2.10,01
8 Karina RAKHMATOVA Карина Рахматова LA2 RUS RUS 2.10,09 PR SB
9 Sofya NAPOLSKIKH Софья Напольских LA2 RUS RUS 2.10,21
10 Anastasiya BATGAUER Анастасия Батгауер LA2 RUS RUS 2.10,47 PR SB
11 Anastasia KORKINA Анастасия Коркина LN1 RUS RUS 2.11,19 SB
12 Kseniya GAGARINA Ксения Гагарина LN3 RUS RUS 2.11,89
13 Kristina KEMAEVA Кристина Кемаева LN1 RUS RUS 2.13,46
14 Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) Анастасия Антонова LN2 RUS RUS 2.14,06
15 Mariya GROMOVA (1998) Мария Громова LN3 KAZ KAZ 2.15,17
16 Elena VORONINA Елена Воронина LN3 RUS RUS 2.15,46
17 Vladlena ROGATKINA Владлена Рогаткина LN3 RUS RUS 2.16,31 SB
18 Mariya LEZHNEVA Мария Лежнева LN3 RUS RUS 2.16,43 SB
19 Alina VOLKOVICZKAYA Алина Волковицкая LN1 KAZ KAZ 2.18,14
20 Aleksandra KUKOL Александра Куколь LA1 RUS RUS 2.18,26
21 Darya GORBATENKO Дарья Горбатенко LN3 RUS RUS 2.23,18
22 Aleksandra ISUPOVA Александра Исупова LN2 RUS RUS 2.23,59
23 Ekaterina ULYANOVA Екатерина Ульянова LN3 RUS RUS 2.23,93 SB
24 Diana VOLYNCEVA Диана Волынцева LA2 RUS RUS 2.24,22 PR SB
25 Ekaterina VOSKRESENSKAYA Екатерина Воскресенская LSA RUS RUS 2.24,75 SB
26 Mariya PROZOROVA Мария Прозорова LN1 RUS RUS 2.25,41 PR SB
27 Anastasiya BURYAKOVA Анастасия Бурякова LA2 RUS RUS 2.26,40 SB
28 Anastasiya SKRINNIK Анастасия Скринник LA2 RUS RUS 2.34,56 SB
DNS Elena SAMKOVA Елена Самкова LN3 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Sofiya SHEPEL София Шепель LA2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 14 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) Ирина Кузнецова LN2 RUS RUS 1.20,42
2 Ekaterina KOSHELEVA Екатерина Кошелева LN1 RUS RUS 1.21,35 SB
3 Anastasia KORKINA Анастасия Коркина LN1 RUS RUS 1.21,58
4 Elena SAMKOVA Елена Самкова LN3 RUS RUS 1.22,76
5 Sofya MIGOVA Софья Мигова LA1 RUS RUS 1.22,89 SB
6 Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) Александра Саютина LA2 RUS RUS 1.22,99
7 Ekaterina KOMOVA Екатерина Комова LN1 RUS RUS 1.24,47 SB
8 Anastasiya BATGAUER Анастасия Батгауер LA2 RUS RUS 1.24,54 PR SB
9 Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA Анастасия Здравкова LSA RUS RUS 1.24,86 SB
10 Karina RAKHMATOVA Карина Рахматова LA2 RUS RUS 1.24,92
11 Kseniya GAGARINA Ксения Гагарина LN3 RUS RUS 1.24,94 PR SB
12 Sofya NAPOLSKIKH Софья Напольских LA2 RUS RUS 1.25,75
13 Aleksandra KUKOL Александра Куколь LA1 RUS RUS 1.26,81
14 Elena VORONINA Елена Воронина LN3 RUS RUS 1.26,95 SB
14 Kristina KEMAEVA Кристина Кемаева LN1 RUS RUS 1.26,95
16 Sofiya SHEPEL София Шепель LA2 RUS RUS 1.27,75 PR SB
17 Alina VOLKOVICZKAYA Алина Волковицкая LN1 KAZ KAZ 1.27,81
18 Mariya MINIBAEVA Мария Минибаева LN1 RUS RUS 1.28,02
19 Mariya LEZHNEVA Мария Лежнева LN3 RUS RUS 1.28,48 SB
20 Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) Анастасия Антонова LN2 RUS RUS 1.28,60 SB
21 Mariya GROMOVA (1998) Мария Громова LN3 KAZ KAZ 1.28,74
22 Ekaterina VOSKRESENSKAYA Екатерина Воскресенская LSA RUS RUS 1.29,48 PR SB
23 Darya GORBATENKO Дарья Горбатенко LN3 RUS RUS 1.31,27
24 Aleksandra ISUPOVA Александра Исупова LN2 RUS RUS 1.31,94 PR SB
25 Ekaterina ULYANOVA Екатерина Ульянова LN3 RUS RUS 1.32,28 PR SB
26 Diana VOLYNCEVA Диана Волынцева LA2 RUS RUS 1.34,37 PR SB
27 Mariya PROZOROVA Мария Прозорова LN1 RUS RUS 1.34,41
28 Anastasiya BURYAKOVA Анастасия Бурякова LA2 RUS RUS 1.34,42
29 Anastasiya SKRINNIK Анастасия Скринник LA2 RUS RUS 1.34,94 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Mass Start (16 laps) Ladies 15 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time Points
1 Ekaterina KOSHELEVA Екатерина Кошелева LN1 RUS RUS 10.00,52 60
2 Vladlena ROGATKINA Владлена Рогаткина LN3 RUS RUS 10.00,57 40
3 Sofiya SHEPEL София Шепель LA2 RUS RUS 10.00,79 20
4 Karina RAKHMATOVA Карина Рахматова LA2 RUS RUS 10.06,39 13
5 Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA Анастасия Здравкова LSA RUS RUS 10.03,77 6
6 Mariya LEZHNEVA Мария Лежнева LN3 RUS RUS 10.06,26 5
7 Sofya NAPOLSKIKH Софья Напольских LA2 RUS RUS 10.01,02 1
8 Kristina KEMAEVA Кристина Кемаева LN1 RUS RUS 10.05,69 1
9 Elena VORONINA Елена Воронина LN3 RUS RUS 10.06,49 1
10 Sofya MIGOVA Софья Мигова LA1 RUS RUS 10.00,93
11 Mariya GROMOVA (1998) Мария Громова LN3 KAZ KAZ 10.03,58
12 Anastasiya BATGAUER Анастасия Батгауер LA2 RUS RUS 10.04,16
13 Kseniya GAGARINA Ксения Гагарина LN3 RUS RUS 10.05,28
14 Diana VOLYNCEVA Диана Волынцева LA2 RUS RUS 10.05,86
15 Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) Анастасия Антонова LN2 RUS RUS 10.06,73
16 Darya GORBATENKO Дарья Горбатенко LN3 RUS RUS 10.08,78
17 Ekaterina ULYANOVA Екатерина Ульянова LN3 RUS RUS 10.09,88
18 Anastasiya BURYAKOVA Анастасия Бурякова LA2 RUS RUS
19 Ekaterina VOSKRESENSKAYA Екатерина Воскресенская LSA RUS RUS
DNS Anastasiya SKRINNIK Анастасия Скринник LA2 RUS RUS DNS
WDR Elena ERANINA Елена Еранина LSA RUS RUS WDR
WDR Mariya MINIBAEVA Мария Минибаева LN1 RUS RUS WDR

Native Language Names