Sweden - Youth Championships 2020 Ungdoms-SM 2020
Trollhättan (SWE) 15 - 16 February 2020 Source: K. Borgström
500m Women - 15-16 år 15 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alva WINROTH | LB2 | SWE | 48,60 | ||
2 | Disa ARNELL | LB2 | SWE | 49,01 |
1500m Women - 15-16 år 15 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Disa ARNELL | LB2 | SWE | 2.33,01 | ||
2 | Alva WINROTH | LB2 | SWE | 2.37,32 |
500m Women - 13-14 år 15 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tindra JANSSON-WESTMAN | LC2 | SWE | 47,66 | PR SB | |
2 | Joline BATEZ-JOHANSSON | LC2 | SWE | 49,15 | SB | |
3 | Felicia NILSSON | LC1 | SWE | 51,19 | ||
4 | Sofie SJÖDIN | LC1 | SWE | 51,36 | ||
5 | Lova NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | LC2 | SWE | 52,91 | SB | |
6 | Amelia PETTERSSON | LC1 | SWE | 58,07 | ||
7 | Thea JOHANSSON | LC2 | SWE | 1.01,17 | ||
8 | Emma IVESTRÖM | LC2 | SWE | 1.19,26 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - 13-14 år 15 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tindra JANSSON-WESTMAN | LC2 | SWE | 2.33,80 | PR SB | |
2 | Joline BATEZ-JOHANSSON | LC2 | SWE | 2.42,55 | PR SB | |
3 | Sofie SJÖDIN | LC1 | SWE | 2.51,49 | ||
4 | Lova NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | LC2 | SWE | 3.07,82 | ||
5 | Amelia PETTERSSON | LC1 | SWE | 3.20,54 | ||
DQ | Felicia NILSSON | LC1 | SWE | DQ | ||
DQ | Thea JOHANSSON | LC2 | SWE | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - 15-16 år 16 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Disa ARNELL | LB2 | SWE | 1.40,38 | SB | |
2 | Alva WINROTH | LB2 | SWE | 1.41,68 |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - 15-16 år 16 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Disa ARNELL | LB2 | SWE | 5.23,02 | ||
2 | Alva WINROTH | LB2 | SWE | 5.42,53 |
1000m Women - 13-14 år 16 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tindra JANSSON-WESTMAN | LC2 | SWE | 1.37,02 | PR SB | |
2 | Sofie SJÖDIN | LC1 | SWE | 1.44,20 | PR SB | |
3 | Lova NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | LC2 | SWE | 1.48,11 | PR SB | |
4 | Felicia NILSSON | LC1 | SWE | 1.49,77 | SB | |
5 | Joline BATEZ-JOHANSSON | LC2 | SWE | 1.54,23 | ||
6 | Amelia PETTERSSON | LC1 | SWE | 1.58,28 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names