FebruariLöpet 2020

Trollhättan (SWE) 15 - 16 February 2020 Source: K. Borgström

500m Ladies 15 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elin ERIKSSON LA1 SWE SWE 49,99
2 Karin WINNERSTAM L40 SWE SWE 52,41 SB
3 Tova ÅSTRÖM LA1 SWE SWE 53,84
4 Josephine GRILL LYB SWE SWE 54,47
5 Rut HJELM LYB SWE SWE 56,46
6 Mirelle BATEZ-JOHANSSON LYB SWE SWE 57,47 PR SB
7 Tyra POUSETTE HJELM LYA SWE SWE 58,99
8 Annabelle ASTNER LYA SWE SWE 1.01,65
9 Oda BERGERSEN LYC NOR NOR 1.03,56
10 Hanna NYSTRÖM ELIASSON LYA SWE SWE 1.03,78
11 Maiken Skau BJØRGE LYC NOR NOR 1.04,16
12 Tuva IVESTRÖM LYB SWE SWE 1.04,42 PR SB
13 Malin Skau BJØRGE LYF NOR NOR 1.09,60 PR SB
14 Jolin PERSSON LYD SWE SWE 1.22,02
15 Alma BERGERSEN LYE NOR NOR 1.24,84 PR SB
16 Hilla ROSÉN LYF SWE SWE 1.29,25 PR SB
17 Lily VÄISÄNEN LYF SWE SWE 1.42,41 PR SB
18 Johanna JACOBSSON LYE SWE SWE 1.43,26 PR SB
19 Marthine Skau BJØRGE LYF NOR NOR 2.08,42 PR SB
DNS Nova HASSEL LYF SWE SWE DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 15 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tova ÅSTRÖM LA1 SWE SWE 2.43,10
2 Elin ERIKSSON LA1 SWE SWE 2.45,33
3 Karin WINNERSTAM L40 SWE SWE 2.58,55 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Ladies 15 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Josephine GRILL LYB SWE SWE 33,55
2 Rut HJELM LYB SWE SWE 34,58 SB
3 Mirelle BATEZ-JOHANSSON LYB SWE SWE 35,13 SB
4 Tyra POUSETTE HJELM LYA SWE SWE 35,71
5 Annabelle ASTNER LYA SWE SWE 36,17 SB
6 Hanna NYSTRÖM ELIASSON LYA SWE SWE 38,06 SB
7 Maiken Skau BJØRGE LYC NOR NOR 38,21 SB
8 Oda BERGERSEN LYC NOR NOR 38,34 SB
9 Tuva IVESTRÖM LYB SWE SWE 39,00 SB
10 Malin Skau BJØRGE LYF NOR NOR 43,37 SB
11 Jolin PERSSON LYD SWE SWE 48,04 SB
12 Alma BERGERSEN LYE NOR NOR 52,04 SB
13 Hilla ROSÉN LYF SWE SWE 52,37 SB
14 Lily VÄISÄNEN LYF SWE SWE 1.01,05 SB
15 Johanna JACOBSSON LYE SWE SWE 1.01,22 SB
16 Nova HASSEL LYF SWE SWE 1.05,30 SB
17 Marthine Skau BJØRGE LYF NOR NOR 1.15,89 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies 16 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elin ERIKSSON LA1 SWE SWE 50,18
2 Karin WINNERSTAM L40 SWE SWE 53,38
3 Maiken Skau BJØRGE LYC NOR NOR 1.02,04
4 Oda BERGERSEN LYC NOR NOR 1.02,59
5 Malin Skau BJØRGE LYF NOR NOR 1.13,06
6 Johanna JACOBSSON LYE SWE SWE 1.40,02 PR SB
7 Marthine Skau BJØRGE LYF NOR NOR 1.54,22 PR SB
DNS Jolin PERSSON LYD SWE SWE DNS
DQ Alma BERGERSEN LYE NOR NOR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 16 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tova ÅSTRÖM LA1 SWE SWE 1.47,10
2 Josephine GRILL LYB SWE SWE 1.49,82
3 Rut HJELM LYB SWE SWE 1.50,08 PR SB
4 Karin WINNERSTAM L40 SWE SWE 1.52,37 SB
5 Mirelle BATEZ-JOHANSSON LYB SWE SWE 2.00,74 PR SB
6 Tyra POUSETTE HJELM LYA SWE SWE 2.01,66 PR SB
7 Annabelle ASTNER LYA SWE SWE 2.10,96
8 Tuva IVESTRÖM LYB SWE SWE 2.18,04 PR SB
9 Hanna NYSTRÖM ELIASSON LYA SWE SWE 2.26,46

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 16 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tova ÅSTRÖM LA1 SWE SWE 5.40,41 SB
2 Elin ERIKSSON LA1 SWE SWE 5.47,83 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Ladies 16 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Josephine GRILL LYB SWE SWE 32,88
2 Mirelle BATEZ-JOHANSSON LYB SWE SWE 34,90 SB
3 Rut HJELM LYB SWE SWE 34,92
4 Tyra POUSETTE HJELM LYA SWE SWE 35,28
5 Annabelle ASTNER LYA SWE SWE 36,65
6 Maiken Skau BJØRGE LYC NOR NOR 37,31 SB
7 Hanna NYSTRÖM ELIASSON LYA SWE SWE 38,10
8 Malin Skau BJØRGE LYF NOR NOR 41,42 SB
9 Oda BERGERSEN LYC NOR NOR 44,78
10 Alma BERGERSEN LYE NOR NOR 46,61 SB
11 Tuva IVESTRÖM LYB SWE SWE 47,90
12 Johanna JACOBSSON LYE SWE SWE 1.07,67
13 Marthine Skau BJØRGE LYF NOR NOR 1.09,00 SB
14 Jolin PERSSON LYD SWE SWE 1.36,21

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names