Międzynarodowe Otwarte Zawody Dzieci - Arena Cup

Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL) 16 February 2020 Source: E. Dołowiec

500m Women - Junior B2 16 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daria KOPACZ LB2 POL POL 41,62 SB
2 Angelika DANIELIK LB2 POL POL 46,85

SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior B2 16 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Angelika DANIELIK LB2 POL POL 1.33,85

500m Women - Junior B1 16 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kaja KOZAR LB1 POL POL 45,46
2 Lea DOSTÁLOVÁ LB1 CZE CZE 56,99 PR SB
DNS Karolina BĄKOWSKA LB1 POL POL DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior B1 16 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kaja KOZAR LB1 POL POL 1.32,81
2 Lea DOSTÁLOVÁ LB1 CZE CZE 2.30,90

500m Women - Junior C2 16 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Paula DANIELIK LC2 POL POL 45,94
2 Ismena WULS LC2 POL POL 46,96
3 Agnieszka BERNACKA LC2 POL POL 50,38
DNS Patrycja SOBOTA LC2 POL POL DNS

1000m Women - Junior C2 16 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Paula DANIELIK LC2 POL POL 1.33,44
2 Ismena WULS LC2 POL POL 1.40,86
3 Agnieszka BERNACKA LC2 POL POL 1.41,24

500m Women - Junior C1 16 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Iga SMEJDA LC1 POL POL 43,05 PR SB
2 Aleksandra KOŚKA LC1 POL POL 45,44 SB
3 Maja LIS LC1 POL POL 47,74
4 Natalia RYBIŃSKA LC1 POL POL 47,84
5 Kornelia WULS LC1 POL POL 47,86 PR SB
6 Patrycja DZIUBAŁTOWSKA LC1 POL POL 48,70 PR SB
7 Eliska FACKENBERGOVA LC1 CZE CZE 49,04
8 Alicja TOMCZAK LC1 POL POL 55,74 PR SB
9 Iga OGÓREK LC1 POL POL 1.08,93

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior C1 16 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Iga SMEJDA LC1 POL POL 1.27,83 PR SB
2 Aleksandra KOŚKA LC1 POL POL 1.33,89
3 Maja LIS LC1 POL POL 1.36,62 PR SB
4 Eliska FACKENBERGOVA LC1 CZE CZE 1.40,16
5 Natalia RYBIŃSKA LC1 POL POL 1.40,90
6 Patrycja DZIUBAŁTOWSKA LC1 POL POL 1.43,93 PR SB
7 Kornelia WULS LC1 POL POL 1.44,43
8 Alicja TOMCZAK LC1 POL POL 2.26,49

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior D2 16 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Julia PAWLIK LYA POL POL 49,95
2 Maja GRZEŚKOWIAK LYA POL POL 50,18
3 Patrycja TOMCZYK LYA POL POL 52,99 PR SB
4 Monika NIEWOLA LYA POL POL 53,41
5 Zuzanna OSTROWSKA LYA POL POL 57,18

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m (2) Women - Junior D2 16 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maja GRZEŚKOWIAK LYA POL POL 49,47 PR SB
2 Julia PAWLIK LYA POL POL 49,53 PR SB
3 Monika NIEWOLA LYA POL POL 52,89
4 Patrycja TOMCZYK LYA POL POL 53,71
5 Zuzanna OSTROWSKA LYA POL POL 59,01

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior D1 16 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pola KWOCZKA LYB POL POL 58,19 PR SB
2 Emilia ŻMUDZIŃSKA LYB POL POL 1.01,61 PR SB
3 Oktawia GÓRECKA LYB POL POL 1.04,50 PR SB
4 Nikola KWAŚNIAK LYB POL POL 1.04,63
DNS Amelia RUSEK LYB POL POL DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m (2) Women - Junior D1 16 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikola KWAŚNIAK LYB POL POL 52,05 PR SB
2 Pola KWOCZKA LYB POL POL 58,19 PR SB
3 Emilia ŻMUDZIŃSKA LYB POL POL 59,55 PR SB
4 Oktawia GÓRECKA LYB POL POL 1.19,79
DNS Amelia RUSEK LYB POL POL DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Women - Junior E2 16 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Olimpia NOWAK LYC POL POL 12,56 SB
2 Hania PAPIS LYC POL POL 13,02 SB
3 Julia PIETRAK LYC POL POL 13,27 SB
4 Zuzanna KOWALCZYK (2008) LYC POL POL 13,82 SB
5 Lena KONDASZEWSKA LYC POL POL 13,85 SB
6 Jagna WROŃSKA LYC POL POL 13,90 SB
7 Zofia LECHOWSKA LYC POL POL 14,20
8 Natalia GRZYB LYC POL POL 14,44
9 Julia REBZDA LYC POL POL 14,90
10 Lena WERYSZKO LYC POL POL 15,00 SB
11 Zuzanna DARAŻ LYC POL POL 15,01 SB
12 Natalia TULIN LYC POL POL 15,12 SB
13 Agata DULEWICZ LYC POL POL 15,15
14 Oliwia JAROSZ LYC POL POL 15,45 SB
15 Weronika PAWLIK LYC POL POL 15,72 SB
16 Aleksandra PĘKALA LYC POL POL 15,84
17 Nikola ABRATKIEWICZ LYC POL POL 16,03 SB
18 Julia JÓŹWIK LYD POL POL 16,41 SB
DNS Maja MARCINKOWSKA LYC POL POL DNS

SB - Season Best

300m Women - Junior E2 16 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Olimpia NOWAK LYC POL POL 31,48 SB
2 Hania PAPIS LYC POL POL 32,66 SB
3 Julia PIETRAK LYC POL POL 33,83
4 Lena KONDASZEWSKA LYC POL POL 34,37
5 Julia REBZDA LYC POL POL 36,62 SB
6 Zofia LECHOWSKA LYC POL POL 36,89 SB
7 Zuzanna DARAŻ LYC POL POL 37,73 SB
8 Natalia GRZYB LYC POL POL 38,18
9 Natalia TULIN LYC POL POL 38,80
10 Jagna WROŃSKA LYC POL POL 39,44 SB
11 Weronika PAWLIK LYC POL POL 40,52 SB
12 Lena WERYSZKO LYC POL POL 41,53 SB
12 Oliwia JAROSZ LYC POL POL 41,53 SB
14 Aleksandra PĘKALA LYC POL POL 41,67
15 Agata DULEWICZ LYC POL POL 41,75
16 Nikola ABRATKIEWICZ LYC POL POL 43,59 SB
17 Zuzanna KOWALCZYK (2008) LYC POL POL 44,74
18 Julia JÓŹWIK LYD POL POL 44,93 SB
DNS Maja MARCINKOWSKA LYC POL POL DNS

SB - Season Best

100m Women - Junior E1 16 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Julia KACZOR LYD POL POL 13,12 SB
2 Lena RUDNICKA LYD POL POL 13,45 SB
3 Julia BORKOWSKA LYD POL POL 13,49 SB
4 Amelia KACZOR LYD POL POL 13,63 SB
5 Michalina GOWOREK LYD POL POL 13,88
5 Julia STAŚKIEWICZ LYD POL POL 13,88 SB
7 Zofia PAWLIK LYD POL POL 13,94 SB
8 Julia ZIELIŃSKA LYD POL POL 14,12
9 Dominika MESZKA LYD POL POL 14,25 SB
10 Milena KUBACKA LYD POL POL 14,35 SB
11 Nadia LEJMAN LYD POL POL 14,60
12 Maja SZYMAŃSKA LYD POL POL 15,19
13 Zofia MACIEJEWSKA (2010) LYD POL POL 15,58 SB
14 Lena ANDRZEJEWSKA LYD POL POL 15,62 SB
15 Kamila RUSEK LYD POL POL 16,32 SB
16 Agata SOBCZAK (2010) LYD POL POL 17,21
17 Natalia BUDREWICZ LYD POL POL 21,03 SB
18 Sandra KOPEĆ LYD POL POL 23,66 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Women - Junior E1 16 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Julia KACZOR LYD POL POL 32,95 SB
2 Julia BORKOWSKA LYD POL POL 33,04 SB
3 Amelia KACZOR LYD POL POL 35,82 SB
4 Lena RUDNICKA LYD POL POL 36,02 SB
5 Dominika MESZKA LYD POL POL 36,25 SB
6 Julia ZIELIŃSKA LYD POL POL 37,52
7 Nadia LEJMAN LYD POL POL 38,36
8 Milena KUBACKA LYD POL POL 38,61 SB
9 Kamila RUSEK LYD POL POL 44,86
10 Zofia PAWLIK LYD POL POL 45,21
11 Michalina GOWOREK LYD POL POL 45,57
12 Julia STAŚKIEWICZ LYD POL POL 46,02
13 Agata SOBCZAK (2010) LYD POL POL 47,84 SB
14 Maja SZYMAŃSKA LYD POL POL 49,47
15 Sandra KOPEĆ LYD POL POL 52,09 SB
16 Lena ANDRZEJEWSKA LYD POL POL 53,84
17 Zofia MACIEJEWSKA (2010) LYD POL POL 54,66 SB
18 Natalia BUDREWICZ LYD POL POL 58,26 SB

SB - Season Best

100m Women - Junior F 16 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Agata KOBUS LYE POL POL 13,16 SB
2 Natasza KACZOR LYF POL POL 14,34 SB
3 Antonina JABRZYK LYF POL POL 14,37 SB
4 Małgorzata MACHNICKA LYE POL POL 14,51 SB
5 Jagoda ORDZIŃSKA LYE POL POL 15,08 SB
6 Liliana STRZYŻ LYF POL POL 15,15 SB
7 Wiktoria MILNIKIEL LYF POL POL 15,44 SB
8 Maja OSTROWSKA LYE POL POL 15,60 SB
9 Antonina LUDWICKA LYF POL POL 15,61 SB
10 Aleksandra PAWŁOWSKA LYF POL POL 15,72
11 Michalina CZAJKOWSKA LYF POL POL 15,79 SB
12 Hanna GAWRON LYF POL POL 15,84 SB
13 Małgorzata LITWITZ LYE POL POL 16,01 SB
14 Pola SZYMAŃSKA LYE POL POL 16,08 SB
15 Amelia CHMIELEWSKA LYE POL POL 16,14 SB
16 Martyna MOKROGÓLSKA LYF POL POL 16,23 SB
17 Zofia JESKE LYE POL POL 16,38
18 Zofia FRANKIEWICZ LYF POL POL 16,62 SB
19 Daria JOBCZYK LYE POL POL 16,78 SB
20 Iga ŻMUDZIŃSKA LYF POL POL 16,94
21 Antonina JAWORSKA LYF POL POL 16,97 SB
22 Emilia MICZULSKA LYE POL POL 17,02
23 Nikola MIKULIŃSKA LYF POL POL 17,05 SB
24 Lena KWAPIŃSKA LYF POL POL 17,32 SB
25 Maja KRÓL LYE POL POL 17,59
26 Olga KRAKOWIAK LYF POL POL 17,76
27 Amelia KRUL LYF POL POL 17,95 SB
28 Weronika LEMCZAK LYF POL POL 17,97 SB
29 Iga JODŁOWSKA LYF POL POL 18,14 SB
30 Nadia GROBLEWSKA LYF POL POL 18,72 SB
31 Maja NOWAK LYF POL POL 18,76 SB
32 Amelia BIEŃKO LYF POL POL 18,88 SB
33 Alicja PODSKARBI LYF POL POL 19,00
34 Maria JAROMA LYF POL POL 19,65
35 Alicja ŁUCKA LYF POL POL 19,77 SB
36 Antonina KUSIDEŁ LYE POL POL 20,09 SB
37 Martyna ZIÓŁKOWSKA LYF POL POL 20,61 SB
38 Renata VERESHCHAHINA LYE POL POL 21,07
39 Małgorzata ZABOROWSKA LYF POL POL 21,38 SB
40 Tola LEJMAN LYF POL POL 21,59 SB
41 Nikola KRAKOWSKA LYF POL POL 21,85 SB
42 Maja RADZIKOWSKA LYF POL POL 22,27 SB
43 Malwina RADZIKOWSKA LYF POL POL 23,45 SB
44 Maria MOSKWA LYF POL POL 25,29 SB
45 Julia SZEWCZYK LA1 POL POL 31,67 SB
46 Gabriela KOPEĆ LYF POL POL 33,06 SB
DNS Hanna KUPIS LYF POL POL DNS
DNS Zofia MALEC LYF POL POL DNS

SB - Season Best

100m (2) Women - Junior F 16 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Agata KOBUS LYE POL POL 13,47
2 Natasza KACZOR LYF POL POL 14,29 SB
3 Małgorzata MACHNICKA LYE POL POL 14,39 SB
4 Antonina JABRZYK LYF POL POL 14,47
5 Jagoda ORDZIŃSKA LYE POL POL 15,02 SB
6 Wiktoria MILNIKIEL LYF POL POL 15,39 SB
7 Aleksandra PAWŁOWSKA LYF POL POL 15,55
8 Hanna GAWRON LYF POL POL 15,56 SB
9 Liliana STRZYŻ LYF POL POL 15,59
10 Antonina LUDWICKA LYF POL POL 15,61 SB
11 Maja OSTROWSKA LYE POL POL 15,66
12 Michalina CZAJKOWSKA LYF POL POL 15,75 SB
13 Amelia CHMIELEWSKA LYE POL POL 15,94 SB
14 Pola SZYMAŃSKA LYE POL POL 16,05 SB
15 Zofia JESKE LYE POL POL 16,08
16 Małgorzata LITWITZ LYE POL POL 16,11
17 Martyna MOKROGÓLSKA LYF POL POL 16,44
18 Zofia FRANKIEWICZ LYF POL POL 16,46 SB
19 Lena KWAPIŃSKA LYF POL POL 16,48 SB
20 Antonina JAWORSKA LYF POL POL 16,54 SB
21 Maria JAROMA LYF POL POL 16,81 SB
22 Maja KRÓL LYE POL POL 16,94
23 Emilia MICZULSKA LYE POL POL 17,02
24 Iga ŻMUDZIŃSKA LYF POL POL 17,31
25 Olga KRAKOWIAK LYF POL POL 18,01
25 Nikola KRAKOWSKA LYF POL POL 18,01 SB
27 Maria MOSKWA LYF POL POL 18,15 SB
28 Nadia GROBLEWSKA LYF POL POL 18,31 SB
29 Weronika LEMCZAK LYF POL POL 18,58
30 Antonina KUSIDEŁ LYE POL POL 18,94 SB
31 Maja NOWAK LYF POL POL 18,95
32 Amelia BIEŃKO LYF POL POL 19,04
33 Nikola MIKULIŃSKA LYF POL POL 19,90
34 Alicja PODSKARBI LYF POL POL 20,05
35 Maja RADZIKOWSKA LYF POL POL 20,52 SB
36 Renata VERESHCHAHINA LYE POL POL 20,92
37 Martyna ZIÓŁKOWSKA LYF POL POL 21,04
38 Małgorzata ZABOROWSKA LYF POL POL 21,43
39 Alicja ŁUCKA LYF POL POL 22,18
40 Daria JOBCZYK LYE POL POL 23,03
41 Malwina RADZIKOWSKA LYF POL POL 24,11
42 Gabriela KOPEĆ LYF POL POL 24,12 SB
43 Amelia KRUL LYF POL POL 24,57
44 Iga JODŁOWSKA LYF POL POL 25,92
45 Tola LEJMAN LYF POL POL 29,19
46 Julia SZEWCZYK LA1 POL POL 30,24 SB
DNS Hanna KUPIS LYF POL POL DNS
DNS Zofia MALEC LYF POL POL DNS

SB - Season Best

500m Women - Out of Competition 16 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jagoda OWCZAREK LA1 POL POL 47,74
2 Olimpia NOWAK LYC POL POL 50,49 PR SB
3 Hania PAPIS LYC POL POL 53,12 PR SB
4 Julia KACZOR LYD POL POL 53,35 PR SB
5 Agata KOBUS LYE POL POL 58,31
6 Amelia KACZOR LYD POL POL 58,78 PR SB
7 Lena RUDNICKA LYD POL POL 1.00,04 PR SB
8 Natalia GRZYB LYC POL POL 1.01,85 PR SB
9 Weronika SOWIK LA1 POL POL 1.02,09 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women - Out of Competition 16 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandra CZAPNIK LC2 POL POL 4.50,09
2 Daria KOPACZ LB2 POL POL 4.57,89

Native Language Names