Skeuveltoernooi

Enschede (NED) 15 - 16 February 2020 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Men - Allround 15 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Wouter TEL MSA NED NED 40,24
2 Menno SYTSMA MSA NED NED 40,48 PR SB
3 Johannes OOMEN MSA NED NED 40,93 PR SB
4 Jurjen WESTENBERG MSA NED NED 41,03 SB
4 Jesse CLAASSEN MSA NED NED 41,03 SB
6 Finn ten HOVE MN3 NED NED 41,05
7 Kevin van DONSELAAR MN4 NED NED 41,33 PR SB
8 Rutger SNOEK MSA NED NED 41,81 SB
9 Remco BOERE (1996) MN4 NED NED 41,83 SB
10 Patrick THIJSSEN MSA NED NED 42,18 PR SB
11 Timon VEERMAN MN3 NED NED 42,23 SB
12 Daniël EIKELENBOOM MSA NED NED 42,56 SB
13 Yoran NIJENHUIS MSA NED NED 42,75
13 Remco BOERE (1998) MN3 NED NED 42,75
15 Pieter ULLERSMA MA2 NED NED 42,98
16 Jeroen GEERLIGS MSA NED NED 43,34
17 Max OUDE NIJEWEME MA2 NED NED 43,38 PR SB
18 Sybe van HIJUM MSA NED NED 43,48
19 Joris RAVENHORST MN4 NED NED 43,62
20 Matthijs MEIHUIZEN MN4 NED NED 44,28
21 Jeroen van DIJK MSA NED NED 44,96 SB
22 Mark REESSINK MSA NED NED 45,53
22 Rien VANNESTE MSA NED NED 45,53 SB
24 Persijn van de VELDEN MA2 NED NED 45,58
25 Marijn VENDERBOSCH MN3 NED NED 45,59 PR SB
26 Gert TOP MSA NED NED 46,06 SB
27 Tom KOSTER MN3 NED NED 46,12 PR SB
28 Jannick HARMSEN MSA NED NED 46,43 PR SB
29 Tade SALVERDA MN1 NED NED 46,71 PR SB
30 Hugo HULLEMAN MN2 NED NED 46,77 PR SB
31 Arno van DIJK MSA NED NED 46,84
32 Peter Paul ERDMAN MSA NED NED 47,24 PR SB
33 Daan PLUISTER MN2 NED NED 47,31 PR SB
34 Jesper KUSSENDRAGER MA2 NED NED 48,09 PR SB
35 Stefan van der GRIFT MN3 NED NED 48,42
36 Chiel MOSTERMAN M? NED NED 51,77 PR SB
37 Frank van den ESHOF MN4 NED NED 1.00,64
DNS Casper VERTREGT MSA NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Allround 15 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Wouter TEL MSA NED NED 4.05,14 SB
2 Jurjen WESTENBERG MSA NED NED 4.12,28 SB
3 Finn ten HOVE MN3 NED NED 4.12,48 SB
4 Pieter ULLERSMA MA2 NED NED 4.18,13 PR SB
5 Menno SYTSMA MSA NED NED 4.19,54 PR SB
6 Johannes OOMEN MSA NED NED 4.22,37 PR SB
7 Remco BOERE (1998) MN3 NED NED 4.23,70 PR SB
8 Sybe van HIJUM MSA NED NED 4.25,31
9 Jesse CLAASSEN MSA NED NED 4.31,78 SB
10 Remco BOERE (1996) MN4 NED NED 4.35,32 PR SB
11 Jeroen GEERLIGS MSA NED NED 4.35,75
12 Mark REESSINK MSA NED NED 4.36,06 SB
13 Yoran NIJENHUIS MSA NED NED 4.36,87 PR SB
14 Max OUDE NIJEWEME MA2 NED NED 4.37,24 PR SB
15 Rutger SNOEK MSA NED NED 4.37,26 SB
16 Gert TOP MSA NED NED 4.44,10 PR SB
17 Timon VEERMAN MN3 NED NED 4.46,15 SB
18 Jeroen van DIJK MSA NED NED 4.47,06 SB
19 Matthijs MEIHUIZEN MN4 NED NED 4.47,17 PR SB
20 Casper VERTREGT MSA NED NED 4.47,80
21 Daniël EIKELENBOOM MSA NED NED 4.49,92 PR SB
22 Kevin van DONSELAAR MN4 NED NED 4.53,12 PR SB
23 Joris RAVENHORST MN4 NED NED 4.53,26 PR SB
24 Patrick THIJSSEN MSA NED NED 4.53,81
25 Frank van den ESHOF MN4 NED NED 4.58,43 PR SB
26 Peter Paul ERDMAN MSA NED NED 5.00,78 PR SB
27 Arno van DIJK MSA NED NED 5.02,27 PR SB
28 Rien VANNESTE MSA NED NED 5.03,10 SB
29 Persijn van de VELDEN MA2 NED NED 5.04,89 PR SB
30 Hugo HULLEMAN MN2 NED NED 5.08,84 PR SB
31 Daan PLUISTER MN2 NED NED 5.09,80 PR SB
32 Tade SALVERDA MN1 NED NED 5.16,16 PR SB
33 Jannick HARMSEN MSA NED NED 5.17,46 PR SB
34 Tom KOSTER MN3 NED NED 5.25,63 PR SB
35 Marijn VENDERBOSCH MN3 NED NED 5.30,59 PR SB
36 Jesper KUSSENDRAGER MA2 NED NED 5.38,82 PR SB
37 Stefan van der GRIFT MN3 NED NED 5.42,23 PR SB
38 Chiel MOSTERMAN M? NED NED 5.57,21 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Sprint 15 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jan Hein VERHOEFF MN2 NED NED 37,60
2 Job OUDE VRIELINK MSA NED NED 39,92 SB
3 Mark REILING M35 NED NED 40,26
4 Lars GROOT MSA NED NED 40,60 PR SB
5 Tim RUWIEL MSA NED NED 41,09
6 Jimmy-Boy SPIES MN4 NED NED 41,20 SB
7 Melvin KOOL MN4 NED NED 41,78 SB
8 Hidde van de BEEK MSA NED NED 41,83 PR SB
9 Jesse van SON MN4 NED NED 42,02
10 Jouke van der VEEN MA2 NED NED 42,63 PR SB
11 Floris van OLDENIEL MSA NED NED 43,85 PR SB
12 Aucke BOS MN4 NED NED 44,20 PR SB
13 Emiel SMELT MN3 NED NED 44,67
14 Sjors BLOM MN2 NED NED 46,31 PR SB
15 Marcel van de LAGEMAAT MSA NED NED 46,59 PR SB
16 Hilbrand WOUTERS MN4 NED NED 46,72
17 Arnout KEMPENAAR MSA NED NED 47,88 PR SB
18 Niels APELDOORN MA1 NED NED 49,22 PR SB
19 Jan GARRITZEN MN4 NED NED 53,36 PR SB
20 Robert-Jan van de BRUG MN1 NED NED 55,27 PR SB
21 Hans David WENDT M? NED NED 1.03,89 PR SB
22 Bram van WEE MA1 NED NED 1.16,79 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Sprint 15 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jan Hein VERHOEFF MN2 NED NED 1.15,01
2 Job OUDE VRIELINK MSA NED NED 1.20,08 SB
3 Mark REILING M35 NED NED 1.20,99
4 Lars GROOT MSA NED NED 1.21,19
5 Jimmy-Boy SPIES MN4 NED NED 1.22,20 SB
6 Jesse van SON MN4 NED NED 1.23,88 PR SB
7 Tim RUWIEL MSA NED NED 1.23,94 SB
8 Melvin KOOL MN4 NED NED 1.25,44 SB
9 Hidde van de BEEK MSA NED NED 1.26,18
10 Jouke van der VEEN MA2 NED NED 1.28,38
11 Aucke BOS MN4 NED NED 1.30,01 PR SB
12 Floris van OLDENIEL MSA NED NED 1.31,01 PR SB
13 Emiel SMELT MN3 NED NED 1.31,32 PR SB
14 Sjors BLOM MN2 NED NED 1.34,34 PR SB
15 Marcel van de LAGEMAAT MSA NED NED 1.35,17 PR SB
16 Hilbrand WOUTERS MN4 NED NED 1.35,44 PR SB
17 Arnout KEMPENAAR MSA NED NED 1.37,31 PR SB
18 Niels APELDOORN MA1 NED NED 1.42,91 PR SB
19 Jan GARRITZEN MN4 NED NED 1.45,18 PR SB
20 Robert-Jan van de BRUG MN1 NED NED 1.51,95 PR SB
21 Hans David WENDT M? NED NED 2.06,58 PR SB
DNS Bram van WEE MA1 NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Single-Day 15 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Bart HULST MN4 NED NED 38,47 SB
2 Jurriën KUIN MN1 NED NED 39,78 PR SB
3 Martijn VERMIST MN1 NED NED 39,95
4 Jelmer KRAAIJEVELD MSA NED NED 40,70
5 Jules BLOM MN1 NED NED 40,74 PR SB
6 Pieter DIKKEN MSA NED NED 41,97
7 Jesse BOOTSMA MN4 NED NED 42,92 SB
8 Gert GALIS MSA NED NED 43,10 SB
9 Jelle NEEFT MSA NED NED 43,45 SB
10 Iliass MEHRAZ MN4 NED NED 45,14
11 Fimme van der BRUG MSA NED NED 46,81 SB
12 Sjoerd BARTS MSA NED NED 47,23 PR SB
13 Mannes DREEF MSA NED NED 47,56 SB
14 Oliver BLOEMEN MN2 NED NED 48,10 PR SB
15 David van DIJK MN1 NED NED 50,07 PR SB
16 Jort van WIJK MA1 NED NED 51,34 PR SB
16 Leon BREMER MSA NED NED 51,34 PR SB
18 Derko BUDDING MSA NED NED 52,36 PR SB
19 Joost MESU MN3 NED NED 55,30 PR SB
20 Reinout CORTS MN4 NED NED 1.03,33 PR SB
21 Quintin HENDRIKS MN1 NED NED 1.05,52 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Single-Day 15 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jesse BOOTSMA MN4 NED NED 1.27,11 SB
2 Joost MESU MN3 NED NED 1.50,01 PR SB
3 Quintin HENDRIKS MN1 NED NED 2.15,48 PR SB
DNS Iliass MEHRAZ MN4 NED NED DNS
DQ Reinout CORTS MN4 NED NED DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Single-Day 15 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Martijn VERMIST MN1 NED NED 2.02,86 SB
2 Jelmer KRAAIJEVELD MSA NED NED 2.04,48
3 Jules BLOM MN1 NED NED 2.04,98 SB
4 Bart HULST MN4 NED NED 2.05,31
5 Gert GALIS MSA NED NED 2.19,24 SB
6 Oliver BLOEMEN MN2 NED NED 2.20,48 PR SB
7 Fimme van der BRUG MSA NED NED 2.23,12 PR SB
8 Jort van WIJK MA1 NED NED 2.39,03 PR SB
9 Leon BREMER MSA NED NED 2.39,46 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Single-Day 15 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jelle NEEFT MSA NED NED 4.31,00 SB
2 Jurriën KUIN MN1 NED NED 4.34,04 SB
3 Pieter DIKKEN MSA NED NED 4.37,00 PR SB
4 Mannes DREEF MSA NED NED 5.11,52 PR SB
5 Sjoerd BARTS MSA NED NED 5.18,67 PR SB
6 Derko BUDDING MSA NED NED 5.39,03 PR SB
7 David van DIJK MN1 NED NED 5.57,58 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Allround 16 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jesse CLAASSEN MSA NED NED 1.21,17 SB
2 Rutger SNOEK MSA NED NED 1.23,55 SB
3 Yoran NIJENHUIS MSA NED NED 1.24,22 PR SB
4 Kevin van DONSELAAR MN4 NED NED 1.24,53 PR SB
5 Remco BOERE (1996) MN4 NED NED 1.24,75 SB
6 Matthijs MEIHUIZEN MN4 NED NED 1.24,86 PR SB
7 Daniël EIKELENBOOM MSA NED NED 1.25,72 PR SB
8 Patrick THIJSSEN MSA NED NED 1.26,62
9 Jeroen GEERLIGS MSA NED NED 1.26,95 PR SB
10 Timon VEERMAN MN3 NED NED 1.27,18 SB
11 Joris RAVENHORST MN4 NED NED 1.27,30 PR SB
12 Mark REESSINK MSA NED NED 1.27,61
13 Max OUDE NIJEWEME MA2 NED NED 1.28,15 PR SB
14 Jeroen van DIJK MSA NED NED 1.28,41 PR SB
15 Gert TOP MSA NED NED 1.30,24 PR SB
16 Frank van den ESHOF MN4 NED NED 1.31,36
17 Persijn van de VELDEN MA2 NED NED 1.31,91 PR SB
18 Rien VANNESTE MSA NED NED 1.31,93 PR SB
19 Peter Paul ERDMAN MSA NED NED 1.32,37 PR SB
20 Jannick HARMSEN MSA NED NED 1.32,61 PR SB
21 Arno van DIJK MSA NED NED 1.32,93 PR SB
22 Marijn VENDERBOSCH MN3 NED NED 1.33,43 PR SB
23 Tade SALVERDA MN1 NED NED 1.34,25 PR SB
24 Hugo HULLEMAN MN2 NED NED 1.34,86 PR SB
25 Daan PLUISTER MN2 NED NED 1.35,44 PR SB
26 Tom KOSTER MN3 NED NED 1.35,50 PR SB
27 Stefan van der GRIFT MN3 NED NED 1.37,35 PR SB
28 Jesper KUSSENDRAGER MA2 NED NED 1.40,20 PR SB
29 Chiel MOSTERMAN M? NED NED 1.46,66 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Allround 16 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Wouter TEL MSA NED NED 1.58,53
2 Finn ten HOVE MN3 NED NED 2.00,02
3 Jurjen WESTENBERG MSA NED NED 2.00,44 SB
4 Menno SYTSMA MSA NED NED 2.01,48 PR SB
5 Johannes OOMEN MSA NED NED 2.02,79 PR SB
6 Jesse CLAASSEN MSA NED NED 2.04,99 SB
7 Remco BOERE (1998) MN3 NED NED 2.06,08 SB
8 Rutger SNOEK MSA NED NED 2.06,37 SB
9 Sybe van HIJUM MSA NED NED 2.06,80
10 Pieter ULLERSMA MA2 NED NED 2.07,10 SB
11 Yoran NIJENHUIS MSA NED NED 2.07,97
12 Kevin van DONSELAAR MN4 NED NED 2.10,74 PR SB
13 Mark REESSINK MSA NED NED 2.11,01 SB
14 Jeroen GEERLIGS MSA NED NED 2.11,03 PR SB
15 Remco BOERE (1996) MN4 NED NED 2.11,09 SB
16 Daniël EIKELENBOOM MSA NED NED 2.11,65 PR SB
17 Max OUDE NIJEWEME MA2 NED NED 2.11,78 PR SB
18 Matthijs MEIHUIZEN MN4 NED NED 2.12,59 PR SB
19 Timon VEERMAN MN3 NED NED 2.12,75 SB
20 Jeroen van DIJK MSA NED NED 2.15,40 SB
21 Patrick THIJSSEN MSA NED NED 2.16,00
22 Joris RAVENHORST MN4 NED NED 2.16,40 SB
23 Gert TOP MSA NED NED 2.16,83 PR SB
24 Frank van den ESHOF MN4 NED NED 2.19,94
25 Rien VANNESTE MSA NED NED 2.19,98 SB
26 Peter Paul ERDMAN MSA NED NED 2.20,26 PR SB
27 Persijn van de VELDEN MA2 NED NED 2.22,26
28 Arno van DIJK MSA NED NED 2.22,81 SB
29 Jannick HARMSEN MSA NED NED 2.23,56 PR SB
30 Daan PLUISTER MN2 NED NED 2.25,40 PR SB
31 Tade SALVERDA MN1 NED NED 2.25,92 PR SB
32 Hugo HULLEMAN MN2 NED NED 2.26,88 PR SB
33 Tom KOSTER MN3 NED NED 2.29,17
34 Marijn VENDERBOSCH MN3 NED NED 2.29,52 PR SB
35 Stefan van der GRIFT MN3 NED NED 2.31,77 SB
36 Jesper KUSSENDRAGER MA2 NED NED 2.33,60 PR SB
37 Chiel MOSTERMAN M? NED NED 2.44,11 PR SB
WDR Casper VERTREGT MSA NED NED WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men - Allround 16 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Wouter TEL MSA NED NED 7.08,11
2 Finn ten HOVE MN3 NED NED 7.17,86
3 Pieter ULLERSMA MA2 NED NED 7.18,80 PR SB
4 Jurjen WESTENBERG MSA NED NED 7.20,69 SB
5 Johannes OOMEN MSA NED NED 7.29,39 PR SB
6 Sybe van HIJUM MSA NED NED 7.31,95 PR SB
7 Menno SYTSMA MSA NED NED 7.33,20 PR SB
8 Remco BOERE (1998) MN3 NED NED 7.36,66 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Sprint 16 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jan Hein VERHOEFF MN2 NED NED 37,72
2 Job OUDE VRIELINK MSA NED NED 40,12
3 Mark REILING M35 NED NED 40,16
4 Lars GROOT MSA NED NED 40,63
5 Tim RUWIEL MSA NED NED 40,99
6 Jimmy-Boy SPIES MN4 NED NED 41,22
7 Jesse van SON MN4 NED NED 41,67 PR SB
8 Melvin KOOL MN4 NED NED 42,69
9 Jouke van der VEEN MA2 NED NED 42,78
10 Hidde van de BEEK MSA NED NED 43,46
11 Floris van OLDENIEL MSA NED NED 43,72 PR SB
12 Aucke BOS MN4 NED NED 43,90 PR SB
13 Emiel SMELT MN3 NED NED 44,99
14 Sjors BLOM MN2 NED NED 45,89 PR SB
15 Hilbrand WOUTERS MN4 NED NED 46,54 PR SB
16 Arnout KEMPENAAR MSA NED NED 47,17 PR SB
17 Niels APELDOORN MA1 NED NED 49,34
18 Jan GARRITZEN MN4 NED NED 53,54
19 Hans David WENDT M? NED NED 1.02,28 PR SB
20 Robert-Jan van de BRUG MN1 NED NED 1.04,63

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Sprint 16 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jan Hein VERHOEFF MN2 NED NED 1.15,28
2 Job OUDE VRIELINK MSA NED NED 1.19,89 SB
3 Mark REILING M35 NED NED 1.20,50
4 Lars GROOT MSA NED NED 1.20,91
5 Jimmy-Boy SPIES MN4 NED NED 1.21,50 SB
6 Tim RUWIEL MSA NED NED 1.22,94 SB
7 Melvin KOOL MN4 NED NED 1.24,91 SB
8 Jesse van SON MN4 NED NED 1.26,65
9 Floris van OLDENIEL MSA NED NED 1.28,22 PR SB
10 Jouke van der VEEN MA2 NED NED 1.29,13
11 Aucke BOS MN4 NED NED 1.29,69 PR SB
12 Emiel SMELT MN3 NED NED 1.32,59
13 Sjors BLOM MN2 NED NED 1.33,51 PR SB
14 Hidde van de BEEK MSA NED NED 1.34,00
15 Arnout KEMPENAAR MSA NED NED 1.36,37 PR SB
16 Niels APELDOORN MA1 NED NED 1.41,22 PR SB
17 Jan GARRITZEN MN4 NED NED 1.52,23
18 Hans David WENDT M? NED NED 2.04,31 PR SB
DNS Hilbrand WOUTERS MN4 NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Single-Day 16 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vincent OUDSHOORN MSA NED NED 37,86 SB
2 Niels LELIVELD MSA NED NED 40,74
3 Menno MUDDE MN2 NED NED 42,87 PR SB
4 Emil LÖWIK MN3 NED NED 42,93
5 Patrick SMAAL MSA NED NED 43,27 PR SB
6 Ruben den HARTOG MN4 NED NED 43,37 SB
7 Askja BREMMER MSA NED NED 45,88 SB
8 Brennan KWAKERNAAK MSA NED NED 46,72 SB
9 Timo van MAARSCHALKERWEERD MN4 NED NED 47,02 SB
10 Lars HOEKSEL M40 NED NED 47,21 PR SB
11 Joost SMEETS (1999) MN2 NED NED 47,45
12 Rutger REMMERS MN2 NED NED 50,33 PR SB
13 Milko van VALEN M? NED NED 57,39 PR SB
14 Jort van WIJK MA1 NED NED 1.04,07

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Single-Day 16 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vincent OUDSHOORN MSA NED NED 1.15,42
2 Menno MUDDE MN2 NED NED 1.23,01 PR SB
3 Patrick SMAAL MSA NED NED 1.25,14 PR SB
4 Lars HOEKSEL M40 NED NED 1.34,75 PR SB
5 Timo van MAARSCHALKERWEERD MN4 NED NED 1.36,02 SB
6 Askja BREMMER MSA NED NED 1.37,33 SB
7 Joost SMEETS (1999) MN2 NED NED 1.37,72
8 Milko van VALEN M? NED NED 1.53,17 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Single-Day 16 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Niels LELIVELD MSA NED NED 2.02,26
2 Ruben den HARTOG MN4 NED NED 2.11,55 SB
3 Emil LÖWIK MN3 NED NED 2.12,69
4 Brennan KWAKERNAAK MSA NED NED 2.23,79 SB
5 Jort van WIJK MA1 NED NED 2.37,36 PR SB
6 Rutger REMMERS MN2 NED NED 2.39,13 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names