Kees Jongert Bokaal 2020

Haarlem (NED) 15 February 2020 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Men 15 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kevin SCHELLING MSA NED NED 38,14
2 Victor VELTHUIJSEN MSA NED NED 38,68
3 Wesley HOLLENBERG MN1 NED NED 39,29
4 Luc HEINE MN3 NED NED 39,57
5 Ward DIELISSEN MC2 NED NED 39,86
6 Sven HEIJNEN MA2 NED NED 39,89
7 Sven-Yvo STOOP MSA NED NED 39,93
8 Joshua LAMMERS MB2 NED NED 40,05
9 Mats van den BOS MC2 NED NED 40,13
10 Jelle KOELEMAN MB1 NED NED 40,56
11 Danny VERDEL MB2 NED NED 40,81
12 Jelle PLUG MC2 NED NED 41,85
13 Ivar SCHRAMA MB2 NED NED 42,07
14 Camiel VLETTER MN1 NED NED 42,44
15 Michiel MAERTEN M35 NED NED 42,49 SB
16 Bram VERHOEF MA1 NED NED 42,58
17 Abe Jan WEENINK MB2 NED NED 42,93
18 Mees EGBERTS MA1 NED NED 43,10
19 Niels van der MEULEN MB2 NED NED 43,42
20 Jasper van der HOORN MB2 NED NED 43,47
21 Jesper de JONG MA2 NED NED 43,70
22 Erik VALENTIJN M50 NED NED 43,73
23 Hidde SCHELLING MSA NED NED 43,80 SB
24 Jonas de JONG MYA NED NED 43,91
25 Luke KOOIJ MA2 NED NED 43,92
26 Klaas HEINIS MB2 NED NED 44,04
27 Marcel HUISMANS M45 NED NED 44,07
28 Vincent NIKKELS MA1 NED NED 44,58
29 Jonas van DIEPEN MA1 NED NED 44,78
30 Pieter Tieme WEENINK MA2 NED NED 44,89
31 Jonas KEIJZER MA1 NED NED 45,41
32 Eric AARSEN M50 NED NED 45,62
33 Tim van der ZALM MC2 NED NED 46,01 PR SB
33 Jesper van MIEGHEM MC2 NED NED 46,01
33 Tom MEIJER MC1 NED NED 46,01
36 Jesse van DUIJN MA2 NED NED 46,11
37 Tim VERDEL MC1 NED NED 46,24
38 Stein BOCXE MC2 NED NED 46,39
39 Ivar ADRIAANSEN MC2 NED NED 46,55
40 Martien SPRUIJT M45 NED NED 46,67
41 Johan WEENINK M45 NED NED 46,95
42 Jochem van den BROEK MN2 NED NED 47,09
43 Wim van der SLOT M50 NED NED 47,13
44 Lucas van der HOORN MC2 NED NED 47,26
45 Remco GERRITSEN M55 NED NED 47,34 SB
46 Finn HOOGERWERF MB2 NED NED 47,55
47 Harmen LAMMERS MYB NED NED 47,70
48 Jack van der BENT MYA NED NED 47,73
49 Theun ASJES MC1 NED NED 47,93
50 Klaas van 't VEER M45 NED NED 48,02
51 Hidde van LEEUWEN MA1 NED NED 48,43
52 Rory POST MSA NED NED 48,81 SB
53 Marino GODWALDT MYA NED NED 49,06
54 Jelmer van der SLOT MC1 NED NED 49,30
55 Marco MEEUWISSE M55 NED NED 49,40 SB
56 Ate van GEEST MA1 NED NED 49,77
57 Gijs AARSEN MN3 NED NED 50,30 SB
58 Ronald PLETTING M50 NED NED 50,61 SB
59 Jip SIJRIER MB1 NED NED 50,78 SB
60 Daniel BROUWER MYA NED NED 52,39
61 Werner REM M55 NED NED 52,91 SB
62 Jesse den OTTER MYA NED NED 53,13
63 David BROUWER (2) MYA NED NED 53,50
64 Bjorn HEEMSKERK MC1 NED NED 55,00
65 Jelle de BOCK MYB NED NED 55,47
66 Stijn PLETTING MB1 NED NED 56,51
67 Brent van den HEUVEL MYC NED NED 57,90
68 Gijs NOLEN MYB NED NED 1.06,03

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 15 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Luc HEINE MN3 NED NED 1.18,74
2 Ward DIELISSEN MC2 NED NED 1.20,85
3 Ronald LIGTENBERG MSA NED NED 1.21,53
4 Sven-Yvo STOOP MSA NED NED 1.22,90 SB
5 Jelle PLUG MC2 NED NED 1.25,90
6 Mees EGBERTS MA1 NED NED 1.26,74
7 Joost VINK M35 NED NED 1.28,27 SB
8 Jonas de JONG MYA NED NED 1.30,49
9 Roy van ES MSA NED NED 1.32,25 SB
10 Tim VERDEL MC1 NED NED 1.33,00
11 Tom MEIJER MC1 NED NED 1.33,56
12 Mark REWIJK M30 NED NED 1.33,99 SB
13 Stein BOCXE MC2 NED NED 1.34,35
14 Jesper van MIEGHEM MC2 NED NED 1.35,84
15 Lucas van der HOORN MC2 NED NED 1.35,98
16 Rory POST MSA NED NED 1.38,15 SB
17 Harmen LAMMERS MYB NED NED 1.38,94 PR SB
18 Ivar ADRIAANSEN MC2 NED NED 1.39,46
19 Marino GODWALDT MYA NED NED 1.40,92 PR SB
20 Jack van der BENT MYA NED NED 1.41,12 PR SB
21 Freek DROST MA1 NED NED 1.42,42 PR SB
22 Jelmer van der SLOT MC1 NED NED 1.44,70 SB
23 Lex ROLVINK M45 NED NED 1.47,52 SB
24 Jesse den OTTER MYA NED NED 1.49,20 SB
25 Jelle de BOCK MYB NED NED 1.50,47 PR SB
26 Daniel BROUWER MYA NED NED 1.50,70 PR SB
27 Gijs NOLEN MYB NED NED 1.52,66 PR SB
28 David BROUWER (2) MYA NED NED 1.54,24
29 Ivo KOSSEN MYB NED NED 2.02,24

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 15 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kevin SCHELLING MSA NED NED 2.03,25
2 Victor VELTHUIJSEN MSA NED NED 2.05,15
3 Jelle KOELEMAN MB1 NED NED 2.06,09
4 Joshua LAMMERS MB2 NED NED 2.08,28
5 Michiel MAERTEN M35 NED NED 2.08,79 SB
6 Luuk KLEIJNE MSA NED NED 2.10,75
7 Mats van den BOS MC2 NED NED 2.10,79
8 Luke KOOIJ MA2 NED NED 2.11,78 SB
9 Danny VERDEL MB2 NED NED 2.12,24
10 Zeb van der SLOT MB2 NED NED 2.13,53
11 Sven HEIJNEN MA2 NED NED 2.14,14
12 Joost VINK M35 NED NED 2.14,37 SB
13 Abe Jan WEENINK MB2 NED NED 2.16,01
14 Jasper van der HOORN MB2 NED NED 2.18,52
15 Simon WIJTE M30 NED NED 2.19,20 SB
16 Roy van ES MSA NED NED 2.21,39 SB
17 Jim VERDURMEN M55 NED NED 2.22,10 SB
18 Ivar SCHRAMA MB2 NED NED 2.25,04
19 Klaas HEINIS MB2 NED NED 2.25,67 SB
20 Jonas KEIJZER MA1 NED NED 2.28,25
21 Finn HOOGERWERF MB2 NED NED 2.30,24
22 Jesse van DUIJN MA2 NED NED 2.31,33 SB
23 Jochem van den BROEK MN2 NED NED 2.32,90
24 Jerry SCHUURMAN MN3 NED NED 2.37,22
25 Theun ASJES MC1 NED NED 2.39,62
26 Hidde van LEEUWEN MA1 NED NED 2.40,61
27 Jip SIJRIER MB1 NED NED 2.46,92 SB
28 Bjorn HEEMSKERK MC1 NED NED 2.58,75
29 Stijn PLETTING MB1 NED NED 3.46,41 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men 15 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Wesley HOLLENBERG MN1 NED NED 4.09,69
2 Bob de JONG M40 NED NED 4.30,88 SB
3 Jonas van DIEPEN MA1 NED NED 4.38,84 PR SB
4 Erik VALENTIJN M50 NED NED 4.40,06
5 Tim van der ZALM MC2 NED NED 4.47,25 PR SB
6 Wim van der SLOT M50 NED NED 4.48,37
7 Pieter Tieme WEENINK MA2 NED NED 4.52,24 SB
8 Ronald PLETTING M50 NED NED 4.56,96 SB
9 Marcel HUISMANS M45 NED NED 4.57,40
10 Jesper de JONG MA2 NED NED 5.01,62 SB
11 Bram VERHOEF MA1 NED NED 5.02,74 PR SB
12 Camiel VLETTER MN1 NED NED 5.05,82 SB
13 Remco GERRITSEN M55 NED NED 5.11,76 SB
14 Eric AARSEN M50 NED NED 5.14,97 SB
15 Vincent NIKKELS MA1 NED NED 5.25,42 PR SB
16 Johan WEENINK M45 NED NED 5.29,84
17 Werner REM M55 NED NED 5.29,98 SB
18 Klaas van 't VEER M45 NED NED 5.42,28
19 Ate van GEEST MA1 NED NED 5.43,80
20 Gijs AARSEN MN3 NED NED 5.51,63 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men 15 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ronald LIGTENBERG MSA NED NED 7.34,09
2 Hidde SCHELLING MSA NED NED 7.55,49 SB
3 Frank van NESTE M35 NED NED 8.12,20 SB
4 Eric ZWART M45 NED NED 8.23,43
5 Tristan HAGEN MN1 NED NED 8.24,54 PR SB
6 Bob BISSCHOPS M40 NED NED 8.36,01 SB
7 Piet van RIJN M50 NED NED 8.42,87 PR SB
8 Rene NOLEN M50 NED NED 9.07,32 PR SB
9 Mark REWIJK M30 NED NED 9.07,37 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names