4. NRW-Pokal

Grefrath (GER) 15 February 2020 Source: eisschnelllauf-grefrath.de

500m Men 15 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lukas JUNGE MA2 GER GER 40,81
2 Jesko WROBEL MC2 GER GER 42,04
3 Mika HAUSER MB2 GER GER 48,33 PR SB
4 Ben KÖCKERT MB2 GER GER 52,81
5 Arnold WEERTZ MYC GER GER 54,30 PR SB
6 Emil GRAEFE MYB GER GER 58,89 PR SB
7 Jens WENNER M35 GER GER 59,70 PR SB
8 David BULA MYB GER GER 1.01,30
9 Raffael BULA MYC GER GER 1.05,57 PR SB
10 Bruno MEISTER MYD GER GER 1.06,11 PR SB
11 Henrik MÄURERS MYC GER GER 1.06,61 PR SB
12 Emil PRILL MYF GER GER 1.08,95 PR SB
13 Finn RASENBERGER MYD GER GER 1.09,48 PR SB
14 Damian KNÜLLE MYF GER GER 1.11,43
15 Bjarne KÜRZEL MYE GER GER 1.11,96 PR SB
16 Constantin ZHU MYE GER GER 1.12,95 PR SB
17 Niklas KALDEWEY MYC GER GER 1.13,33
18 Jakob GRAEFE MYF GER GER 1.19,08 PR SB
19 Julian KOTTHOFF MYE GER GER 1.21,34
20 Luca ROSE MYF GER GER 1.23,90 PR SB
21 Ben SOENTJENS MYF GER GER 1.24,16 PR SB
22 Laurin EVERS MYD GER GER 1.27,28 PR SB
23 Florian BANKHOFER MYF GER GER 1.29,07 PR SB
24 Gian MEIERHANS M? GER GER 1.29,25
25 Finn ARNHARDT MYF GER GER 1.34,86 PR SB
26 Tim TERSTAPPEN MYF GER GER 1.48,47 PR SB
27 Jonas LE MYF GER GER 1.54,34 PR SB
DNS Mex SCHILD MYD GER GER DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 15 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jesko WROBEL MC2 GER GER 1.24,37
2 Marvin ZEISBERG MSA GER GER 1.42,21 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men 15 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lukas JUNGE MA2 GER GER 10,87
2 Ben KÖCKERT MB2 GER GER 11,70 SB
3 Mika HAUSER MB2 GER GER 12,04 SB
4 Arnold WEERTZ MYC GER GER 12,59 SB
5 Jens WENNER M35 GER GER 12,82 SB
6 Marvin ZEISBERG MSA GER GER 12,99 SB
7 Emil GRAEFE MYB GER GER 13,85 SB
8 Bruno MEISTER MYD GER GER 14,06(4) SB
9 Finn RASENBERGER MYD GER GER 14,06(7) SB
10 David BULA MYB GER GER 14,14 SB
11 Emil PRILL MYF GER GER 14,26 SB
12 Raffael BULA MYC GER GER 14,37 SB
13 Niklas KALDEWEY MYC GER GER 14,49 SB
14 Henrik MÄURERS MYC GER GER 14,98 SB
15 Damian KNÜLLE MYF GER GER 14,99
16 Bjarne KÜRZEL MYE GER GER 15,70
17 Constantin ZHU MYE GER GER 15,74
18 Julian KOTTHOFF MYE GER GER 15,85 SB
19 Jakob GRAEFE MYF GER GER 16,38
20 Laurin EVERS MYD GER GER 16,92 SB
21 Ben SOENTJENS MYF GER GER 17,05 SB
22 Gian MEIERHANS M? GER GER 17,28 SB
23 Florian BANKHOFER MYF GER GER 17,34 SB
24 Luca ROSE MYF GER GER 17,60
25 Finn ARNHARDT MYF GER GER 18,35
26 Jonas LE MYF GER GER 20,23 SB
27 Tim TERSTAPPEN MYF GER GER 26,74
DNS Mex SCHILD MYD GER GER DNS

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names