International Race

Inzell (GER) 21 - 23 February 2020 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de

500m Men 21 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Damian ŻUREK MN1 POL POL 35,57
2 Artyom KRIKUNOV Артем Крикунов MN4 KAZ KAZ 35,63 SB
3 Miro PUOLAKKA MSA FIN FIN 35,89
4 Sebas DINIZ MA1 NED NED 35,94
5 Samuli SUOMALAINEN MN2 FIN FIN 35,96
6 Sebastian KŁOSIŃSKI MSA POL POL 35,99 SB
7 Mika van ESSEN MN1 NED NED 36,01
8 Fedor MEZENTSEV Федор Мезенцев M30 KAZ KAZ 36,37
9 Jakub PIOTROWSKI MN1 POL POL 36,58 PR SB
10 Antero ESKOLA MN3 FIN FIN 36,76
11 Anvar MUKHAMADEYEV Анвар Мухамадеев MN2 KAZ KAZ 36,97 PR SB
12 Calvin van KLINK MN3 NED NED 37,44
13 Gaweł OFICJALSKI MN2 POL POL 37,62
14 Szymon PALKA MN4 POL POL 37,87 PR SB
15 WANG Jiankai 汪建铠 MB2 CHN CHN 38,19 PR SB
16 Jaakko HAUTAMÄKI MN2 FIN FIN 38,22 PR SB
17 Maksymilian RZEPKA MB1 POL POL 38,46 PR SB
18 SUN Yichen 孙逸宸 MN3 CHN CHN 38,66
19 Wessel HORLINGS MN1 NED NED 38,80
20 Mateusz TOKARSKI MN3 POL POL 38,84
21 Wojciech GUTOWSKI MB1 POL POL 38,85 PR SB
22 ZHAO Junjie 赵俊杰 MC2 CHN CHN 38,95 PR SB
23 Cas HOORNEMAN MA2 NED NED 39,13
24 Martijn VERMIST MN1 NED NED 39,25 SB
25 Jeroen van VOORDEN MN4 NED NED 39,38 SB
26 Daniele DI STEFANO MN2 ITA ITA 39,43 PR SB
27 Igor MASALSKI MB2 POL POL 39,79
28 Kacper BUSSE MA2 POL POL 39,94
29 Adrian NALEPKA MA2 POL POL 40,09
30 Matthias NÄGELI M30 SUI SUI 40,15
31 Mateusz ŚLIWKA MC1 POL POL 40,20 PR SB
32 Maciej DULEWICZ MA1 POL POL 40,31 PR SB
33 Jelmer KRAAIJEVELD MSA NED NED 40,36 PR SB
34 Martin HÄNGGI M50 SUI SUI 40,43 SB
35 Leon STADLHOFER MB2 AUT AUT 40,47
36 Michał STASZKIEWICZ MA1 POL POL 40,48 PR SB
37 Tom NIJDAM MB1 NED NED 40,68
38 Joep HOFSTEDE MB2 NED NED 40,97
39 Elias FEICHTER MB2 AUT AUT 41,44
40 Gerben GERBRANDIJ MN1 NED NED 41,47
41 Harm CNOSSEN MSA NED NED 41,67
42 Martin SANTANA MC1 GER GER 41,70
43 Maximilian SANTANA MB2 GER GER 42,00 PR SB
44 Matej SEMENIUK MB1 CZE CZE 42,18
45 Rafał SKRZYDLEWSKI MYA POL POL 42,20 PR SB
46 Krzysztof HUSAK M45 POL POL 42,34 SB
47 Szymon HOSTYŃSKI MYA POL POL 42,77 PR SB
48 Roch MALICZOWSKI MC1 POL POL 42,81 PR SB
49 Tomasz GONTEK MB1 POL POL 44,71
50 Peike Joeri GEMSER MC2 NED NED 46,53

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 21 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Janno BOTMAN MN1 NED NED 1.10,07
2 Sebastian KŁOSIŃSKI MSA POL POL 1.10,56
3 Samuli SUOMALAINEN MN2 FIN FIN 1.10,59
4 Artyom KRIKUNOV Артем Крикунов MN4 KAZ KAZ 1.11,45 SB
5 Jakub PIOTROWSKI MN1 POL POL 1.11,50 PR SB
6 Damian ŻUREK MN1 POL POL 1.11,53
7 Sebas DINIZ MA1 NED NED 1.11,54 PR SB
8 Fedor MEZENTSEV Федор Мезенцев M30 KAZ KAZ 1.11,95
9 Anvar MUKHAMADEYEV Анвар Мухамадеев MN2 KAZ KAZ 1.12,07 SB
10 Antero ESKOLA MN3 FIN FIN 1.12,52
11 Mateusz OWCZAREK MN3 POL POL 1.12,69
12 Szymon PALKA MN4 POL POL 1.12,86 PR SB
13 ZHANG Chi 张弛 MN3 CHN CHN 1.14,41 PR SB
14 XU Zhenghao 许政浩 MN1 CHN CHN 1.14,46 PR SB
15 Cas HOORNEMAN MA2 NED NED 1.14,92 PR SB
16 Calvin van KLINK MN3 NED NED 1.15,05 PR SB
17 Maksymilian RZEPKA MB1 POL POL 1.15,33 PR SB
18 WANG Jiankai 汪建铠 MB2 CHN CHN 1.15,93 PR SB
19 Gaweł OFICJALSKI MN2 POL POL 1.16,03
20 Jaakko HAUTAMÄKI MN2 FIN FIN 1.16,17 PR SB
21 Wouter TEL MSA NED NED 1.16,27 PR SB
22 Jeroen van VOORDEN MN4 NED NED 1.16,59 PR SB
23 Daniele DI STEFANO MN2 ITA ITA 1.16,74 PR SB
24 Mateusz TOKARSKI MN3 POL POL 1.17,03 PR SB
25 SUN Yichen 孙逸宸 MN3 CHN CHN 1.17,08
26 Wojciech GUTOWSKI MB1 POL POL 1.17,10 PR SB
27 Marco DE FLAVIIS MN4 ITA ITA 1.17,19
28 ZHAO Junjie 赵俊杰 MC2 CHN CHN 1.17,25 PR SB
29 Martijn VERMIST MN1 NED NED 1.17,61 PR SB
30 Kacper BUSSE MA2 POL POL 1.17,93 PR SB
31 Wessel HORLINGS MN1 NED NED 1.17,94
32 Mateusz ŚLIWKA MC1 POL POL 1.17,98 PR SB
33 Jelmer KRAAIJEVELD MSA NED NED 1.18,07 PR SB
34 Maciej DULEWICZ MA1 POL POL 1.18,16 PR SB
35 Joep HOFSTEDE MB2 NED NED 1.18,60 PR SB
36 Matthias NÄGELI M30 SUI SUI 1.18,80
37 Tjard KOPKA M50 GER GER 1.18,98 SB
38 Gerben GERBRANDIJ MN1 NED NED 1.19,28 SB
39 Martin HÄNGGI M50 SUI SUI 1.19,43 SB
40 Adrian NALEPKA MA2 POL POL 1.19,58
41 Tom NIJDAM MB1 NED NED 1.19,60 PR SB
42 Igor MASALSKI MB2 POL POL 1.20,40
43 Harm CNOSSEN MSA NED NED 1.20,69 PR SB
44 Michał STASZKIEWICZ MA1 POL POL 1.20,71
45 Leon STADLHOFER MB2 AUT AUT 1.21,53
46 Alexander FARTHOFER MC2 AUT AUT 1.21,79 PR SB
47 Elias FEICHTER MB2 AUT AUT 1.22,59 PR SB
48 Matej SEMENIUK MB1 CZE CZE 1.23,64 PR SB
49 Maximilian SANTANA MB2 GER GER 1.23,93 PR SB
50 Jacco GROEN MN2 NED NED 1.24,05 PR SB
51 Krzysztof HUSAK M45 POL POL 1.24,16 PR SB
52 Roch MALICZOWSKI MC1 POL POL 1.25,57 PR SB
53 Rafał SKRZYDLEWSKI MYA POL POL 1.25,80 PR SB
54 Szymon HOSTYŃSKI MYA POL POL 1.27,12 PR SB
55 Tomasz GONTEK MB1 POL POL 1.27,54 PR SB
56 Fabian EMMER MC2 GER GER 1.28,98
57 Max PATZ MYA GER GER 1.30,55
58 Roman LAUBHAN M65 GER GER 1.33,38
59 Peike Joeri GEMSER MC2 NED NED 1.34,27
WDR Mika van ESSEN MN1 NED NED WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men 22 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ronald MULDER M30 NED NED 34,71
2 Joel DUFTER MSA GER GER 35,20
3 Damian ŻUREK MN1 POL POL 35,52
4 Janno BOTMAN MN1 NED NED 35,83
5 Miro PUOLAKKA MSA FIN FIN 36,07
6 Sebas DINIZ MA1 NED NED 36,26
7 Mika van ESSEN MN1 NED NED 36,50
8 Artyom KRIKUNOV Артем Крикунов MN4 KAZ KAZ 36,63
9 Antero ESKOLA MN3 FIN FIN 36,87
10 Gaweł OFICJALSKI MN2 POL POL 37,64
11 Felix MOTSCHMANN MB1 GER GER 37,73
12 Calvin van KLINK MN3 NED NED 37,87
13 Remco LANGEMAIRE MA2 NED NED 38,71
14 Martijn VERMIST MN1 NED NED 38,83 PR SB
14 Marco DE FLAVIIS MN4 ITA ITA 38,83 SB
16 Lukas JUNGE MA2 GER GER 39,32 PR SB
17 Kacper BUSSE MA2 POL POL 39,45 PR SB
18 Robert BRANDT M35 FIN FIN 39,46 SB
19 Leon STADLHOFER MB2 AUT AUT 40,40
20 Tjard KOPKA M50 GER GER 40,86 SB
21 Alexander FARTHOFER MC2 AUT AUT 40,88 PR SB
22 Tom NIJDAM MB1 NED NED 41,02
23 Niek BERDEN MB1 NED NED 41,30 PR SB
24 Dominik MAYRHOFER MB1 GER GER 41,38 PR SB
25 Matej SEMENIUK MB1 CZE CZE 41,52
26 Maximilian GEPPERT MB2 GER GER 41,63 PR SB
27 Elias FEICHTER MB2 AUT AUT 41,65
28 Joep HOFSTEDE MB2 NED NED 41,67
29 Jacco GROEN MN2 NED NED 42,56 PR SB
30 Szymon HOSTYŃSKI MYA POL POL 43,45
31 Leo HUBER MYB GER GER 43,80 PR SB
32 Fabian EMMER MC2 GER GER 44,36
33 Max PATZ MYA GER GER 45,08
34 Roman LAUBHAN M65 GER GER 47,07
DNS Sebastian KŁOSIŃSKI MSA POL POL DNS
DNF Mateusz TOKARSKI MN3 POL POL DNF
DNF Samuli SUOMALAINEN MN2 FIN FIN DNF
DQ Martin SANTANA MC1 GER GER DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 22 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Joel DUFTER MSA GER GER 1.09,91
2 Sebastian KŁOSIŃSKI MSA POL POL 1.12,07

3000m Men 22 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Szymon PALKA MN4 POL POL 3.50,28
2 Teun de WIT MN1 NED NED 3.53,74 SB
3 Anvar MUKHAMADEYEV Анвар Мухамадеев MN2 KAZ KAZ 3.55,61 PR SB
4 Cas HOORNEMAN MA2 NED NED 4.00,55 PR SB
5 Fedor MEZENTSEV Федор Мезенцев M30 KAZ KAZ 4.02,84 SB
6 Lennart JASCH MA2 GER GER 4.05,69
7 Wojciech GUTOWSKI MB1 POL POL 4.05,94 PR SB
8 Daniele DI STEFANO MN2 ITA ITA 4.07,95 PR SB
9 Jeroen van VOORDEN MN4 NED NED 4.08,67
10 Maciej DULEWICZ MA1 POL POL 4.08,88
11 Maksymilian RZEPKA MB1 POL POL 4.10,43 PR SB
12 Mateusz ŚLIWKA MC1 POL POL 4.10,56 PR SB
13 Tjard KOPKA M50 GER GER 4.15,01 SB
14 Remco LANGEMAIRE MA2 NED NED 4.16,24
15 Igor MASALSKI MB2 POL POL 4.18,13 PR SB
16 Niek BERDEN MB1 NED NED 4.18,19 PR SB
17 Tom NIJDAM MB1 NED NED 4.20,86 PR SB
18 Leon STADLHOFER MB2 AUT AUT 4.31,23 PR SB
19 Elias FEICHTER MB2 AUT AUT 4.31,43 PR SB
20 Krzysztof HUSAK M45 POL POL 4.38,93 SB
21 Lukas JUNGE MA2 GER GER 4.39,82 SB
22 Roch MALICZOWSKI MC1 POL POL 4.40,17 PR SB
23 Tomasz GONTEK MB1 POL POL 4.41,95
24 Rafał SKRZYDLEWSKI MYA POL POL 4.42,54 PR SB
25 Jacco GROEN MN2 NED NED 4.48,77 PR SB
26 Roman LAUBHAN M65 GER GER 5.04,04 SB
DNS QI Sikai 亓思凯 MN2 CHN CHN DNS
DNF Adrian NALEPKA MA2 POL POL DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men 22 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Wouter TEL MSA NED NED 6.44,56 PR SB
2 Dawid BURZYKOWSKI MN3 POL POL 6.45,65 PR SB
3 Mateusz OWCZAREK MN3 POL POL 6.50,96
4 LAN Tianhong 兰天宏 MB2 CHN CHN 6.55,71 PR SB
5 Jakub PIOTROWSKI MN1 POL POL 7.03,10
6 QI Sikai 亓思凯 MN2 CHN CHN 7.04,67
7 Jaakko HAUTAMÄKI MN2 FIN FIN 7.08,86 PR SB
8 Robert BRANDT M35 FIN FIN 7.09,64 SB
9 Michał STASZKIEWICZ MA1 POL POL 7.46,47

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

10000m Men 22 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Philip DUE SCHMIDT MN4 DEN DEN 13.39,60 PR SB
2 Martin HÄNGGI M50 SUI SUI 14.17,33 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 23 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dawid BURZYKOWSKI MN3 POL POL 1.49,51 PR SB
2 Janno BOTMAN MN1 NED NED 1.50,43
3 Szymon PALKA MN4 POL POL 1.51,18
4 Mateusz OWCZAREK MN3 POL POL 1.51,35
5 Teun de WIT MN1 NED NED 1.51,88
6 Anvar MUKHAMADEYEV Анвар Мухамадеев MN2 KAZ KAZ 1.52,24
7 Antero ESKOLA MN3 FIN FIN 1.53,69
8 ZHANG Chi 张弛 MN3 CHN CHN 1.54,02
9 Philip DUE SCHMIDT MN4 DEN DEN 1.54,41 SB
10 Artyom KRIKUNOV Артем Крикунов MN4 KAZ KAZ 1.54,96 SB
11 LAN Tianhong 兰天宏 MB2 CHN CHN 1.55,19 PR SB
12 XU Zhenghao 许政浩 MN1 CHN CHN 1.55,35 PR SB
13 Wouter TEL MSA NED NED 1.55,78
14 Cas HOORNEMAN MA2 NED NED 1.56,08
15 QI Sikai 亓思凯 MN2 CHN CHN 1.56,50
16 Wojciech GUTOWSKI MB1 POL POL 1.56,90 PR SB
17 Robert BRANDT M35 FIN FIN 1.57,01 SB
18 Calvin van KLINK MN3 NED NED 1.57,49 PR SB
19 Remco LANGEMAIRE MA2 NED NED 1.58,12
20 Daniele DI STEFANO MN2 ITA ITA 1.58,93 PR SB
21 Jeroen van VOORDEN MN4 NED NED 1.59,20 SB
22 Jelmer KRAAIJEVELD MSA NED NED 1.59,25 PR SB
23 Maciej DULEWICZ MA1 POL POL 1.59,33 PR SB
24 Jaakko HAUTAMÄKI MN2 FIN FIN 1.59,37
25 ZHAO Junjie 赵俊杰 MC2 CHN CHN 1.59,81 PR SB
26 Matthias NÄGELI M30 SUI SUI 2.00,07 SB
27 Joep HOFSTEDE MB2 NED NED 2.00,40 PR SB
28 Michał STASZKIEWICZ MA1 POL POL 2.00,71 PR SB
29 Mateusz TOKARSKI MN3 POL POL 2.00,90 PR SB
30 Marco DE FLAVIIS MN4 ITA ITA 2.01,00 PR SB
31 Mateusz ŚLIWKA MC1 POL POL 2.01,18 PR SB
32 WANG Jiankai 汪建铠 MB2 CHN CHN 2.01,38
33 Tjard KOPKA M50 GER GER 2.01,44 SB
34 Kacper BUSSE MA2 POL POL 2.01,66 PR SB
35 Harm CNOSSEN MSA NED NED 2.02,01 SB
36 Martijn VERMIST MN1 NED NED 2.02,53 SB
37 Krzysztof HUSAK M45 POL POL 2.08,45 SB
38 Igor MASALSKI MB2 POL POL 2.09,47
39 Lukas JUNGE MA2 GER GER 2.09,94 PR SB
40 Jacco GROEN MN2 NED NED 2.11,08 PR SB
41 Roch MALICZOWSKI MC1 POL POL 2.11,33 PR SB
42 Rafał SKRZYDLEWSKI MYA POL POL 2.12,69 PR SB
43 Tomasz GONTEK MB1 POL POL 2.12,93 PR SB
44 Szymon HOSTYŃSKI MYA POL POL 2.19,45 PR SB
45 Roman LAUBHAN M65 GER GER 2.26,81 SB
DNF Adrian NALEPKA MA2 POL POL DNF
WDR Sebastian KŁOSIŃSKI MSA POL POL WDR
WDR Jakub PIOTROWSKI MN1 POL POL WDR
WDR Samuli SUOMALAINEN MN2 FIN FIN WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names