International Race

Inzell (GER) 21 - 23 February 2020 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de

500m Ladies 21 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Michelle de JONG LN1 NED NED 38,49
2 Yvonne DALDOSSI LSA ITA ITA 39,31 SB
3 Olga KACZMAREK LN1 POL POL 40,54 PR SB
4 Raluca Doina ŞTEF LSA ROU ROU 40,91 PR SB
5 Iga WOJTASIK LN1 POL POL 41,04 PR SB
6 Viktoria SCHINNERL LN1 AUT AUT 41,09
7 Eline van VOORDEN LA2 NED NED 41,49 PR SB
8 Kristiine KALEV LN2 EST EST 41,83 PR SB
9 Valeriya CHADOVA Валерия Чадова LSA KAZ KAZ 41,87
10 Adrianna KLUK LB1 POL POL 42,53 PR SB
11 Katja LUTZ LSA SUI SUI 42,87
12 Klaudia LORENC LA2 POL POL 43,16 SB
13 Maaike VERWEIJ LA2 NED NED 43,22
14 Alicja FADEREWSKA LA1 POL POL 43,24 PR SB
15 Thirza SIERDSMA LA2 NED NED 43,74
16 Corina DIJKSTRA LSA NED NED 43,75 SB
17 Vera GEMSER LA1 NED NED 43,79 SB
18 Steffi ROTHENFUßER LA2 GER GER 43,81
19 Jami PAPILAJA LN3 INA INA 43,85
20 Tilda-Sofiia ORAS LN2 FIN FIN 43,86
21 Anni KÄSNÄNEN LN2 FIN FIN 44,11
22 Katharina THIEN LN1 AUT AUT 44,13
23 Julia MANDZELOWSKA LC1 POL POL 44,47 PR SB
24 Mayke VRIESINGA LC1 NED NED 44,62
25 Liset SPEELMAN LB1 NED NED 44,80 PR SB
26 Inka KOIVISTO LA1 FIN FIN 44,99
27 Katarzyna SOBCZAK LYA POL POL 45,18 PR SB
28 Jasmijn VEENHUIS LYA NED NED 45,35 PR SB
29 Nikola MAŚLANKA LC2 POL POL 45,84 PR SB
30 Hanna MÜLLER LB1 AUT AUT 46,24
31 Natalia NAPŁOSZEK LC1 POL POL 46,47
32 Adéla PETRUSOVÁ LB1 CZE CZE 46,56
33 Maja BODNAR LC2 POL POL 47,34 PR SB
34 Sarah VEENHUIS LC2 NED NED 47,62
35 Julia KALITYŃSKA LB2 POL POL 47,80 PR SB
36 Donna Noor GEMSER LC1 NED NED 48,68
37 Martyna GONTEK LB1 POL POL 49,30 PR SB
38 Valentina STADLHOFER LYC AUT AUT 52,05
DNS Tjitske EPPINGA LB2 NED NED DNS
DQ Marieke de VRIES LC2 NED NED DQ
DQ Irina CHUMAK Ирина Чумак LN2 KAZ KAZ DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 21 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Michelle de JONG LN1 NED NED 1.17,80
2 Yvonne DALDOSSI LSA ITA ITA 1.20,15
3 Viktoria SCHINNERL LN1 AUT AUT 1.20,59
4 Vera GÜNTERT LN3 SUI SUI 1.21,20 PR SB
5 Eline van VOORDEN LA2 NED NED 1.21,43 SB
6 Iga WOJTASIK LN1 POL POL 1.21,45 PR SB
7 Valeriya CHADOVA Валерия Чадова LSA KAZ KAZ 1.21,53
8 Raluca Doina ŞTEF LSA ROU ROU 1.22,19
9 Kristiine KALEV LN2 EST EST 1.23,21 PR SB
10 Maaike VERWEIJ LA2 NED NED 1.24,44 SB
11 Irina CHUMAK Ирина Чумак LN2 KAZ KAZ 1.25,12 PR SB
12 Adrianna KLUK LB1 POL POL 1.25,53 PR SB
13 Alicja FADEREWSKA LA1 POL POL 1.26,17 SB
14 Katja LUTZ LSA SUI SUI 1.26,19
15 Thirza SIERDSMA LA2 NED NED 1.26,52
16 Corina DIJKSTRA LSA NED NED 1.26,70 SB
17 Anni KÄSNÄNEN LN2 FIN FIN 1.26,83 PR SB
18 Katharina THIEN LN1 AUT AUT 1.27,97
19 Marieke de VRIES LC2 NED NED 1.28,18
20 Tjitske EPPINGA LB2 NED NED 1.28,87
21 Tilda-Sofiia ORAS LN2 FIN FIN 1.29,14
22 Liset SPEELMAN LB1 NED NED 1.29,49 PR SB
23 Inka KOIVISTO LA1 FIN FIN 1.30,88
24 Nikola MAŚLANKA LC2 POL POL 1.31,18 PR SB
25 Vera GEMSER LA1 NED NED 1.31,76 SB
26 Julia MANDZELOWSKA LC1 POL POL 1.34,07 PR SB
27 Hanna MÜLLER LB1 AUT AUT 1.34,25
28 Mayke VRIESINGA LC1 NED NED 1.35,34
29 Natalia NAPŁOSZEK LC1 POL POL 1.35,68 PR SB
30 Julia KALITYŃSKA LB2 POL POL 1.37,35 PR SB
31 Maja BODNAR LC2 POL POL 1.37,94 PR SB
31 Martyna GONTEK LB1 POL POL 1.37,94
33 Donna Noor GEMSER LC1 NED NED 1.43,96
DNS Katarzyna SOBCZAK LYA POL POL DNS
DNF Steffi ROTHENFUßER LA2 GER GER DNF
DQ Olga KACZMAREK LN1 POL POL DQ
DQ Klaudia LORENC LA2 POL POL DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies 22 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Michelle de JONG LN1 NED NED 38,28
2 Yvonne DALDOSSI LSA ITA ITA 39,87
3 Roxane DUFTER LSA GER GER 40,49 SB
4 Olga KACZMAREK LN1 POL POL 40,75
5 Viktoria SCHINNERL LN1 AUT AUT 40,98
6 Vera GÜNTERT LN3 SUI SUI 41,11 PR SB
7 Iga WOJTASIK LN1 POL POL 41,94
8 Kristiine KALEV LN2 EST EST 42,01
9 Maira JASCH LC2 GER GER 42,02
10 Irina CHUMAK Ирина Чумак LN2 KAZ KAZ 42,56 PR SB
11 Nikki van der ZEE LN2 NED NED 42,82
12 Katja LUTZ LSA SUI SUI 42,84
13 Leonie MAYRHOFER LB1 GER GER 43,38
14 Jami PAPILAJA LN3 INA INA 43,91
15 Tilda-Sofiia ORAS LN2 FIN FIN 43,95
16 Nina MAYRHOFER LB1 GER GER 44,08
17 Ashley VÖLKER LC2 GER GER 44,53 PR SB
18 Julia MANDZELOWSKA LC1 POL POL 44,60
19 Stina LETTEBOER LC1 GER GER 44,81
20 Julia BACHL LB2 GER GER 45,02
21 Natalia NAPŁOSZEK LC1 POL POL 45,71 PR SB
22 Danique HAPPEL LC2 NED NED 45,73
23 Julia GEUTNER LC1 GER GER 46,08
24 Adéla PETRUSOVÁ LB1 CZE CZE 46,16
25 Hanna MÜLLER LB1 AUT AUT 46,29
26 Maja BODNAR LC2 POL POL 47,18 PR SB
27 Julia KALITYŃSKA LB2 POL POL 48,28
28 Martyna GONTEK LB1 POL POL 49,41
29 Valentina STADLHOFER LYC AUT AUT 51,10 PR SB
30 Lotta LETTEBOER LYB GER GER 52,59
DQ Adrianna KLUK LB1 POL POL DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 22 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Eline van VOORDEN LA2 NED NED 4.20,89
2 Raluca Doina ŞTEF LSA ROU ROU 4.25,27 SB
3 Nikki van der ZEE LN2 NED NED 4.27,46 PR SB
4 LI Leming 李乐铭 LA2 CHN CHN 4.27,93 PR SB
5 Valeriya CHADOVA Валерия Чадова LSA KAZ KAZ 4.32,56 PR SB
6 Anni KÄSNÄNEN LN2 FIN FIN 4.40,85 SB
7 YU Feihang 于飞航 LB1 CHN CHN 4.41,69 PR SB
8 Alicja FADEREWSKA LA1 POL POL 4.41,84 PR SB
9 Klaudia LORENC LA2 POL POL 4.50,90 PR SB
10 Inka KOIVISTO LA1 FIN FIN 5.01,66
11 Nikola MAŚLANKA LC2 POL POL 5.01,82 PR SB
12 Hanna MÜLLER LB1 AUT AUT 5.12,97 PR SB
13 Katarzyna SOBCZAK LYA POL POL 5.25,84 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 23 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Raluca Doina ŞTEF LSA ROU ROU 2.05,60
2 Eline van VOORDEN LA2 NED NED 2.06,06
3 Nikki van der ZEE LN2 NED NED 2.06,69 PR SB
4 Iga WOJTASIK LN1 POL POL 2.07,30 PR SB
5 LI Leming 李乐铭 LA2 CHN CHN 2.07,66
6 Valeriya CHADOVA Валерия Чадова LSA KAZ KAZ 2.07,83
7 Vera GÜNTERT LN3 SUI SUI 2.08,11 PR SB
8 Olga KACZMAREK LN1 POL POL 2.09,67
9 Irina CHUMAK Ирина Чумак LN2 KAZ KAZ 2.12,64 PR SB
10 Alicja FADEREWSKA LA1 POL POL 2.12,72 PR SB
11 YU Feihang 于飞航 LB1 CHN CHN 2.12,75
12 Kristiine KALEV LN2 EST EST 2.12,83
13 Adrianna KLUK LB1 POL POL 2.14,20 PR SB
14 Katharina THIEN LN1 AUT AUT 2.16,32
15 Anni KÄSNÄNEN LN2 FIN FIN 2.16,59
16 Katja LUTZ LSA SUI SUI 2.16,83
17 Klaudia LORENC LA2 POL POL 2.17,44
18 Tilda-Sofiia ORAS LN2 FIN FIN 2.20,80
19 Nikola MAŚLANKA LC2 POL POL 2.22,98
20 Inka KOIVISTO LA1 FIN FIN 2.26,07
21 Natalia NAPŁOSZEK LC1 POL POL 2.29,00 PR SB
22 Martyna GONTEK LB1 POL POL 2.30,68
23 Julia KALITYŃSKA LB2 POL POL 2.31,88 PR SB
24 Maja BODNAR LC2 POL POL 2.33,22 PR SB
25 Julia MANDZELOWSKA LC1 POL POL 2.33,58 PR SB
26 Katarzyna SOBCZAK LYA POL POL 2.37,83 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names