Offene Thüringer Meisterschaft

Erfurt (GER) 22 - 23 February 2020 Source: www.eisschnelllauf-erfurt.de

500m Men - Junior C 22 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 David HEIMBÜRGE MC2 GER GER 40,75
2 Richard SCHREITER MC2 GER GER 40,82
3 Lars LIPPERT MC1 GER GER 41,54
4 Damian FRIEDRICH MC1 GER GER 41,65
5 Jakob BALLA MC1 GER GER 43,03 PR SB
6 Henning POY MC1 GER GER 43,06
7 Tim Marwin KÜHNL MC2 GER GER 44,52
8 Nils FISCHER MC2 GER GER 44,58
9 Matteo STIBENZ MC1 GER GER 44,63
10 Nico MÜLLER MC1 GER GER 46,58
11 Lars Lukas GÖRHARDT MC1 GER GER 47,71

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C 22 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Richard SCHREITER MC2 GER GER 1.20,67
2 David HEIMBÜRGE MC2 GER GER 1.22,06
3 Lars LIPPERT MC1 GER GER 1.24,69
4 Damian FRIEDRICH MC1 GER GER 1.25,76
5 Henning POY MC1 GER GER 1.27,76
6 Matteo STIBENZ MC1 GER GER 1.28,52 PR SB
7 Jakob BALLA MC1 GER GER 1.29,73
8 Tim Marwin KÜHNL MC2 GER GER 1.31,21
9 Nils FISCHER MC2 GER GER 1.33,11
10 Lars Lukas GÖRHARDT MC1 GER GER 1.33,66 PR SB
11 Nico MÜLLER MC1 GER GER 1.34,37

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior D 22 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ede KORTLEVER MYA GER GER 43,18 PR SB
2 Chris MENDE MYA GER GER 44,19 PR SB
3 Rafael WEBER MYA GER GER 44,51 PR SB
4 Bandet MARTH MYA GER GER 44,79
5 Kevin RING MYB GER GER 46,38 PR SB
6 Carlos MITTAG MYA GER GER 46,43
7 Floris HOPPENRATH MYB GER GER 48,43
8 Yannick SCHUHMACHER MYB GER GER 48,59
9 Milan EHLERT MYA GER GER 49,06
10 Karol JASKOLKA MYB GER GER 49,60
11 Fritz MEHNERT MYB GER GER 49,66
12 Maximilian RAU MYB GER GER 50,23 PR SB
13 Nils VOLKMER MYB GER GER 50,51 PR SB
14 Mattes LEUCHT MYA GER GER 50,53
15 Florian CONRAD MYA GER GER 50,56
16 Valentino Joel NIZNIK MYB GER GER 50,80 PR SB
17 Geert VRIEND MYA NED NED 50,83
18 Paul GRIMM MYB GER GER 51,00
19 Jonas EBERT MYB GER GER 51,08
20 Valentin BAUM MYB GER GER 51,91 PR SB
21 Bruno BÜTTNER MYB GER GER 52,00 PR SB
22 Felix MARTIN MYA GER GER 52,45
23 Jasper Frederik ERNST MYB GER GER 52,48
24 Julian QUAISER MYB GER GER 52,57
25 Denis DIATCHENKO MYA GER GER 56,16 PR SB
26 Colin MÜLLER MYB GER GER 56,85 PR SB
27 Tom KOOISTRA MYA NED NED 57,50 PR SB
28 Oskar MELDE MYB GER GER 57,90
29 Bruno LINDORF MYA GER GER 59,56 PR SB
30 Joel KLONINGER MYA GER GER 1.06,41 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior D 22 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Finn SONNEKALB MYA GER GER 1.22,37
2 Ede KORTLEVER MYA GER GER 1.27,48 PR SB
3 Rafael WEBER MYA GER GER 1.29,59
4 Chris MENDE MYA GER GER 1.30,74
5 Bandet MARTH MYA GER GER 1.33,32
6 Carlos MITTAG MYA GER GER 1.35,80
7 Floris HOPPENRATH MYB GER GER 1.39,14
8 Fritz MEHNERT MYB GER GER 1.39,87
9 Florian CONRAD MYA GER GER 1.40,68
10 Yannick SCHUHMACHER MYB GER GER 1.40,97
11 Karol JASKOLKA MYB GER GER 1.41,13
12 Milan EHLERT MYA GER GER 1.43,62
13 Oskar MELDE MYB GER GER 1.44,07
14 Nils VOLKMER MYB GER GER 1.44,45
15 Maximilian RAU MYB GER GER 1.44,52 PR SB
16 Geert VRIEND MYA NED NED 1.45,24 PR SB
17 Paul GRIMM MYB GER GER 1.45,53
18 Mattes LEUCHT MYA GER GER 1.45,72 PR SB
19 Jonas EBERT MYB GER GER 1.46,19
20 Valentino Joel NIZNIK MYB GER GER 1.46,84
21 Julian QUAISER MYB GER GER 1.48,34
22 Bruno BÜTTNER MYB GER GER 1.48,53
23 Jasper Frederik ERNST MYB GER GER 1.48,83 PR SB
24 Valentin BAUM MYB GER GER 1.49,50 PR SB
25 Denis DIATCHENKO MYA GER GER 1.57,36 PR SB
26 Felix MARTIN MYA GER GER 1.58,13
27 Colin MÜLLER MYB GER GER 1.59,31 PR SB
28 Bruno LINDORF MYA GER GER 2.05,10 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior E2 22 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Niklas SCHICKLER MYC GER GER 50,19 PR SB
2 Marvin STEINMETZ MYC GER GER 50,45 PR SB
3 Maurice PLATZ MYC GER GER 50,77
4 Paul SCHLÖFFEL MYC GER GER 52,01
5 Linus KATTNER MYC GER GER 52,67
6 Benjamin SCHERF MYC GER GER 53,86
7 Jannik BARTHEL MYC GER GER 54,56
8 Leander PFAU MYC GER GER 55,08
9 Jonathan KILIAN MYC GER GER 55,20
10 Luis SCHUBERT MYC GER GER 55,40 PR SB
11 Leonard KRAUSE MYC GER GER 55,47 PR SB
12 Taro BRINK MYC GER GER 55,82 PR SB
13 Maximilian GROHMANN MYC GER GER 59,85

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior E2 22 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marvin STEINMETZ MYC GER GER 31,31 SB
1 Maurice PLATZ MYC GER GER 31,31 SB
3 Niklas SCHICKLER MYC GER GER 31,34 SB
4 Paul SCHLÖFFEL MYC GER GER 32,20
5 Jonathan KILIAN MYC GER GER 32,55
6 Benjamin SCHERF MYC GER GER 32,74 SB
7 Linus KATTNER MYC GER GER 32,88
8 Jannik BARTHEL MYC GER GER 32,95 SB
9 Luis SCHUBERT MYC GER GER 33,46 SB
10 Leander PFAU MYC GER GER 33,78 SB
11 Leonard KRAUSE MYC GER GER 33,96 SB
12 Taro BRINK MYC GER GER 34,99 SB
13 Maximilian GROHMANN MYC GER GER 37,39

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior E1 23 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Miguel GEISER MYD GER GER 1.00,06 PR SB
2 Mats KRÖNERT MYD GER GER 1.04,93 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

200m Men - Junior E1 23 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Miguel GEISER MYD GER GER 26,29 SB
2 Mats KRÖNERT MYD GER GER 27,50 SB

SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior F2 23 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jann SONNEKALB MYE GER GER 13,37 SB
2 Noah VOLKMER MYE GER GER 13,73 SB
3 Arthur SCHMIDT M? GER GER 14,57 SB
4 Maximilian KANNBLEY MYE GER GER 14,64 SB
5 Sami KURTZ MYE GER GER 15,04 SB
6 Hannes BRUCKSCH MYE GER GER 15,88
7 Nikita HVOROV MYE GER GER 17,29 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior F2 23 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Noah VOLKMER MYE GER GER 37,63 SB
2 Arthur SCHMIDT M? GER GER 38,94 SB
3 Maximilian KANNBLEY MYE GER GER 39,30 SB
4 Sami KURTZ MYE GER GER 41,42
5 Jann SONNEKALB MYE GER GER 42,07
6 Hannes BRUCKSCH MYE GER GER 42,97 SB
7 Nikita HVOROV MYE GER GER 47,51 SB

SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior F1 23 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Felix ZASPEL MYF GER GER 14,79 SB
2 Wim ELSTERMANN MYF GER GER 14,94 SB
3 Philip RATHMANN MYF GER GER 15,54
4 Tim KÜNTZEL MYF GER GER 16,06 SB
5 Paul PFEFFER MYF GER GER 16,83 SB
6 Jeremia KALWEIT MYF GER GER 16,88 SB
7 Alexander KEM M? GER GER 18,78

SB - Season Best

200m Men - Junior F1 23 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Felix ZASPEL MYF GER GER 29,01 SB
2 Wim ELSTERMANN MYF GER GER 29,37 SB
3 Philip RATHMANN MYF GER GER 30,41 SB
4 Tim KÜNTZEL MYF GER GER 30,97
5 Jeremia KALWEIT MYF GER GER 32,96 SB
6 Paul PFEFFER MYF GER GER 33,82 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names