Sonderläufe

Erfurt (GER) 22 - 23 February 2020 Source: www.eisschnelllauf-erfurt.de

500m Men 22 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Hendrik DOMBEK MN4 GER GER 35,88
2 Jeremias MARX MN3 GER GER 36,17
3 Maximilian STRÜBE MSA GER GER 36,46
4 Yannic HECKER MN1 GER GER 37,91
5 Manuel ZÄHRINGER MB2 GER GER 38,37
6 Emile SCHNABEL MB2 GER GER 38,75
7 Tim ZIEGELDECKER MSA GER GER 39,45
8 Benjamin DERKSEN MB1 GER GER 40,07
9 Leon GERMERSHAUS MB1 GER GER 40,55
10 Lars HEINRICHS MB1 GER GER 42,27
11 Lukas ARNOLD MB2 GER GER 42,50
12 Mircea VRANCEANU M65 GER GER 45,15
13 Christian ARLT M35 GER GER 48,50
14 Jan Henry REITER M50 GER GER 52,72
15 Miguel GEISER MYD GER GER 1.01,46
16 Ole ZIMMERMANN MYE GER GER 1.05,60 PR SB
17 Mats KRÖNERT MYD GER GER 1.05,64
18 Sami KURTZ MYE GER GER 1.09,00 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 22 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Hendrik DOMBEK MN4 GER GER 1.11,95
2 Jeremias MARX MN3 GER GER 1.12,18
3 Max MEINIG MA1 GER GER 1.18,26
4 Benjamin DERKSEN MB1 GER GER 1.20,44
5 Leon GERMERSHAUS MB1 GER GER 1.21,55
6 Lars HEINRICHS MB1 GER GER 1.24,21
7 Finn Bennet BRANDT MB1 GER GER 1.24,65
8 Lukas ARNOLD MB2 GER GER 1.25,89
9 Mircea VRANCEANU M65 GER GER 1.29,72
10 Jan Henry REITER M50 GER GER 1.51,85

100m Men 22 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikita HVOROV MYE GER GER 18,47
2 Alexander KEM M? GER GER 18,73 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Men 22 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Miguel GEISER MYD GER GER 36,36 SB
2 Mats KRÖNERT MYD GER GER 39,06 SB
3 Sami KURTZ MYE GER GER 40,47 SB
4 Joel KLONINGER MYA GER GER 41,08 SB
5 Ole ZIMMERMANN MYE GER GER 42,07 SB
6 Nikita HVOROV MYE GER GER 50,16
7 Alexander KEM M? GER GER 55,80 SB

SB - Season Best

700m Men 22 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tom KOOISTRA MYA NED NED 1.21,67 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Men 23 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Geert VRIEND MYA NED NED 50,23 PR SB
2 Jan Henry REITER M50 GER GER 53,98
3 Tom KOOISTRA MYA NED NED 58,13

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 23 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jan Henry REITER M50 GER GER 1.53,79
2 Tom KOOISTRA MYA NED NED 2.09,54 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 23 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Geert VRIEND MYA NED NED 2.44,85 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Men 23 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Noah VOLKMER MYE GER GER 37,63 SB
2 Alexander KEM M? GER GER 54,26 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names