Hallingdalskarusellen 2020
Gol (NOR) 22 - 23 February 2020 Source: skoyter.golil.no
500m Men 22 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erlend Andre RUE | MA1 | NOR | 41,29 | ||
2 | Per Aleksander VIKO | MC1 | NOR | 47,76 | ||
3 | Joachim Korsbøen ANDERSEN | MC2 | NOR | 48,39 | ||
4 | Mats Bye MARTINSEN | MC2 | NOR | 49,10 | ||
5 | Lucas Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | MYB | NOR | 52,19 | ||
6 | David Martin DAVIDSEN | MYB | NOR | 52,48 | ||
7 | Øystein LILLETVEDT | M75 | NOR | 57,00 | ||
8 | Sigurd ÅNSLØKKEN | MYB | NOR | 57,41 | ||
9 | Emil Norli HARSTAD | MYB | NOR | 1.07,79 | PR SB | |
10 | Edvin SKJERVEN | M70 | NOR | 1.07,85 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 22 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucas Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | MYB | NOR | 1.48,51 | ||
2 | David Martin DAVIDSEN | MYB | NOR | 1.52,88 | ||
3 | Øystein LILLETVEDT | M75 | NOR | 1.58,25 | ||
4 | Sigurd ÅNSLØKKEN | MYB | NOR | 2.06,97 | ||
5 | Emil Norli HARSTAD | MYB | NOR | 2.24,83 |
1500m Men 22 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Per Aleksander VIKO | MC1 | NOR | 2.34,99 | PR SB | |
2 | Mats Bye MARTINSEN | MC2 | NOR | 2.35,86 | ||
3 | Joachim Korsbøen ANDERSEN | MC2 | NOR | 2.37,54 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 22 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erlend Andre RUE | MA1 | NOR | 4.45,40 | ||
2 | Edvin SKJERVEN | M70 | NOR | 6.30,19 |
500m Men - 10 år 22 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferdinand DE KORTE | MYC | NOR | 1.04,30 |
400m Men - 10 år 22 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferdinand DE KORTE | MYC | NOR | 50,08 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Rekrutt 22 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simen ÅNSLØKKEN | MYD | NOR | 1.03,64 | ||
2 | Snorre Norli HARSTAD | MYE | NOR | 1.10,54 | PR SB | |
3 | Martin Embre STIGEN | MYE | NOR | 1.12,23 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Rekrutt 22 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Didrik TORGERSEN | MYD | NOR | 17,70 | ||
2 | Olander NESTEGÅRD-BOLSTAD | MYF | NOR | 29,12 |
400m Men - Rekrutt 22 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simen ÅNSLØKKEN | MYD | NOR | 51,61 | ||
2 | Martin Embre STIGEN | MYE | NOR | 59,43 | ||
3 | Didrik TORGERSEN | MYD | NOR | 1.03,86 | ||
4 | Snorre Norli HARSTAD | MYE | NOR | 1.06,79 | ||
5 | Olander NESTEGÅRD-BOLSTAD | MYF | NOR | 1.28,47 |
500m Men 23 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erlend Andre RUE | MA1 | NOR | 40,38 | ||
2 | Per Aleksander VIKO | MC1 | NOR | 47,06 | ||
3 | Lucas Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | MYB | NOR | 51,43 | ||
4 | Øystein LILLETVEDT | M75 | NOR | 52,85 | SB | |
5 | Sigurd ÅNSLØKKEN | MYB | NOR | 56,47 | ||
6 | Emil Norli HARSTAD | MYB | NOR | 1.03,41 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 23 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erlend Andre RUE | MA1 | NOR | 1.21,97 | ||
2 | Per Aleksander VIKO | MC1 | NOR | 1.37,31 | ||
3 | Lucas Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | MYB | NOR | 1.46,01 | ||
4 | Øystein LILLETVEDT | M75 | NOR | 1.54,58 | SB | |
5 | Sigurd ÅNSLØKKEN | MYB | NOR | 2.02,70 | ||
6 | Emil Norli HARSTAD | MYB | NOR | 2.21,54 |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - 10 år 23 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferdinand DE KORTE | MYC | NOR | 1.01,30 | PR SB | |
2 | Adrian SOLBAKKEN | MYC | NOR | 1.11,61 | PR SB | |
3 | Magnus S. LIEN | MYC | NOR | 1.38,21 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
400m Men - 10 år 23 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferdinand DE KORTE | MYC | NOR | 50,80 | ||
2 | Adrian SOLBAKKEN | MYC | NOR | 58,08 | SB | |
3 | Magnus S. LIEN | MYC | NOR | 1.16,98 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Rekrutt 23 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simen ÅNSLØKKEN | MYD | NOR | 1.00,58 | ||
2 | Teodor ASBJØRNHUS | MYE | NOR | 1.07,50 | PR SB | |
3 | Snorre Norli HARSTAD | MYE | NOR | 1.08,39 | PR SB | |
4 | Martin Embre STIGEN | MYE | NOR | 1.13,08 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Rekrutt 23 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teodor ASBJØRNHUS | MYE | NOR | 15,79 | ||
2 | Snorre Norli HARSTAD | MYE | NOR | 16,23 | ||
3 | Didrik TORGERSEN | MYD | NOR | 17,28 | ||
4 | Martin TUFTO | MYF | NOR | 24,27 | SB | |
5 | Herman TUFTO | M? | NOR | 31,52 | SB | |
6 | Sander TUFTO | MYF | NOR | 1.14,02 | SB |
SB - Season Best
400m Men - Rekrutt 23 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simen ÅNSLØKKEN | MYD | NOR | 50,80 | ||
2 | Martin Embre STIGEN | MYE | NOR | 55,19 | SB | |
3 | Didrik TORGERSEN | MYD | NOR | 1.06,72 | ||
4 | Martin TUFTO | MYF | NOR | 1.36,24 | SB | |
5 | Herman TUFTO | M? | NOR | 3.09,80 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names