Hutspot Clubwedstrijd Ferwerter IIsclub

Leeuwarden (NED) 23 February 2020 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Men 23 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mats BENDIJK MC1 NED NED 40,47
2 Johan TALSMA MC2 NED NED 41,09
3 Samuel JANSEN MB1 NED NED 42,53 PR SB
4 Gertjan ZAGEMA MA2 NED NED 42,84 PR SB
5 Lars STRAVER MB1 NED NED 43,13
6 Arjan STORMER MA1 NED NED 43,32 SB
7 Idsert WIJNJA MN1 NED NED 43,85 SB
8 Redmer van der MEER M30 NED NED 44,32
9 Rients HIJMA MN2 NED NED 44,54 PR SB
10 Wessel WIJNJA (2003) MB2 NED NED 44,93 PR SB
11 Eise BRANDSMA MN3 NED NED 45,18 PR SB
12 Pyter Douwe BOOTSMA MN1 NED NED 45,54 SB
13 Elmer BIJMA M45 NED NED 45,66 PR SB
14 Henk BUMA M40 NED NED 46,29 PR SB
15 Jente Rienk SYBRANDI MA2 NED NED 46,46
16 Reinder POORTINGA MB1 NED NED 46,72 PR SB
17 Niek BIJMA MYB NED NED 46,85
18 Jeroen STORMER MB2 NED NED 46,98 PR SB
19 Pieter VISSER (1971) M45 NED NED 47,82 PR SB
20 Mathijs BUMA MC2 NED NED 48,59
21 Johan DIJCK M45 NED NED 48,64 SB
22 Lammert WESTERDIJK MA1 NED NED 48,69 PR SB
23 Jouke DOUMA MB1 NED NED 48,78
24 Bauke Pieter DIJKSTRA MC2 NED NED 49,56 SB
25 Jan-Hendrik HOEKSTRA MYB NED NED 49,59 PR SB
26 Jan Mark JENSMA MC1 NED NED 49,62 PR SB
27 Jesper FEENSTRA MC1 NED NED 49,72 PR SB
28 Sem VISSER MC2 NED NED 49,96 PR SB
29 Bart HOOGSTEEN MB1 NED NED 50,31 PR SB
30 Hendrik HIJMA M45 NED NED 51,33 PR SB
31 Jan Sietse BINNEMA MYB NED NED 52,70
32 Thijs van VALKENHOEF MYB NED NED 53,59 PR SB
33 Jan Dirk UBBELS M50 NED NED 53,81 SB
34 Dirk de VRIES MB1 NED NED 54,08
35 Redmer KRAMER MC2 NED NED 54,72 PR SB
36 Minze ELGERSMA MYA NED NED 54,84
37 Lars DIJCK MYD NED NED 55,07 PR SB
38 Rimmer DIJKSTRA MYA NED NED 57,52
39 Pieter van der VALK MC1 NED NED 58,72 PR SB
40 Jan Friso ANEMA MYB NED NED 1.00,11 PR SB
41 Henk BAAS M50 NED NED 1.01,51 SB
42 Jurre BOSCH MYB NED NED 1.01,57 PR SB
43 Jelmer KRAMER MYA NED NED 1.05,10 PR SB
44 Ate Jelmer ANNEMA MYA NED NED 1.07,29 PR SB
45 Sander KUIPERS MYB NED NED 1.11,35
46 Finn UTZON MYA NED NED 1.11,55 PR SB
47 Jens UTZON MYA NED NED 1.17,34 PR SB
DNS Oane-Jacob NAUTA MB1 NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men 23 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Johan TALSMA MC2 NED NED 10,95
2 Lars STRAVER MB1 NED NED 11,12
3 Mats BENDIJK MC1 NED NED 11,14
4 Gertjan ZAGEMA MA2 NED NED 11,15 SB
5 Arjan STORMER MA1 NED NED 11,36 SB
6 Samuel JANSEN MB1 NED NED 11,54 SB
7 Idsert WIJNJA MN1 NED NED 11,58 SB
8 Jente Rienk SYBRANDI MA2 NED NED 11,81 SB
9 Eise BRANDSMA MN3 NED NED 11,82 SB
10 Redmer van der MEER M30 NED NED 11,84 SB
11 Niek BIJMA MYB NED NED 12,02
12 Wessel WIJNJA (2003) MB2 NED NED 12,07 SB
13 Jouke DOUMA MB1 NED NED 12,09 SB
14 Pieter VISSER (1971) M45 NED NED 12,23 SB
15 Elmer BIJMA M45 NED NED 12,27 SB
15 Pyter Douwe BOOTSMA MN1 NED NED 12,27 SB
17 Rients HIJMA MN2 NED NED 12,29 SB
18 Henk BUMA M40 NED NED 12,44 SB
19 Reinder POORTINGA MB1 NED NED 12,46 SB
20 Lammert WESTERDIJK MA1 NED NED 12,48 SB
21 Jan Sietse BINNEMA MYB NED NED 12,70 SB
22 Jan Mark JENSMA MC1 NED NED 12,71 SB
23 Thijs van VALKENHOEF MYB NED NED 12,74 SB
24 Mathijs BUMA MC2 NED NED 12,77 SB
25 Bart HOOGSTEEN MB1 NED NED 12,89 SB
26 Jeroen STORMER MB2 NED NED 12,95 SB
27 Jan-Hendrik HOEKSTRA MYB NED NED 12,96 SB
28 Redmer KRAMER MC2 NED NED 12,99 SB
29 Sem VISSER MC2 NED NED 13,08 SB
30 Jesper FEENSTRA MC1 NED NED 13,16 SB
31 Johan DIJCK M45 NED NED 13,19 SB
32 Thymen JONGSMA MYC NED NED 13,29 SB
33 Dirk de VRIES MB1 NED NED 13,44
34 Melle van der ZEE MYC NED NED 13,49
34 Bauke Gerben KALSBEEK MYC NED NED 13,49
36 Jan Friso ANEMA MYB NED NED 13,54 SB
37 Lars DIJCK MYD NED NED 13,55 SB
38 Bauke Pieter DIJKSTRA MC2 NED NED 13,59 SB
39 Hendrik HIJMA M45 NED NED 13,65 SB
40 Tijn BIJMA MYD NED NED 13,73 SB
41 Pieter van der VALK MC1 NED NED 13,77 SB
42 Ate Jelmer ANNEMA MYA NED NED 13,87 SB
43 Minze ELGERSMA MYA NED NED 13,92
44 Rien Jurre JENSMA MYD NED NED 14,20 SB
45 Jurre BOSCH MYB NED NED 14,32 SB
45 Yenthe de VRIES MYC NED NED 14,32 SB
47 Jitse BOSCH MYD NED NED 14,52 SB
48 Jurjen KRAMER MYF NED NED 14,59
49 Floor BAAS (2008) MYC NED NED 14,63 SB
50 Sander KUIPERS MYB NED NED 14,70
51 Jan Dirk UBBELS M50 NED NED 14,84 SB
52 Anders ANNEMA MYC NED NED 14,90 SB
53 Jente van der WIELEN MYD NED NED 15,03 SB
54 Rimmer DIJKSTRA MYA NED NED 15,09
55 Hessel KRAMER MYD NED NED 15,11 SB
56 Sven VRIJ MYC NED NED 15,13
57 Thies LOOIJENGA MYE NED NED 15,17 SB
58 Henk BAAS M50 NED NED 15,44 SB
59 Jelmer KRAMER MYA NED NED 15,47
60 Romke Jan van der WAL MYD NED NED 15,54 SB
61 Tiemen DIJKSTRA MYC NED NED 15,58
62 Jens UTZON MYA NED NED 15,67 SB
63 Finn UTZON MYA NED NED 16,09 SB
64 Wander VISSER MYD NED NED 17,74 SB
DNS Oane-Jacob NAUTA MB1 NED NED DNS
DNF Hille van der VALK MYD NED NED DNF

SB - Season Best

100m (2) Men 23 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tijn BIJMA MYD NED NED 13,94

300m Men 23 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lars DIJCK MYD NED NED 33,64
2 Bauke Gerben KALSBEEK MYC NED NED 33,87
3 Thymen JONGSMA MYC NED NED 34,50 SB
4 Melle van der ZEE MYC NED NED 34,70 SB
5 Tijn BIJMA MYD NED NED 36,95
6 Rien Jurre JENSMA MYD NED NED 38,37 SB
7 Jurjen KRAMER MYF NED NED 38,66
8 Jitse BOSCH MYD NED NED 39,27 SB
9 Yenthe de VRIES MYC NED NED 39,28 SB
10 Jente van der WIELEN MYD NED NED 40,25 SB
11 Anders ANNEMA MYC NED NED 40,29 SB
12 Floor BAAS (2008) MYC NED NED 40,30 SB
13 Hessel KRAMER MYD NED NED 40,63
14 Thies LOOIJENGA MYE NED NED 40,97 SB
15 Sven VRIJ MYC NED NED 41,12
16 Tiemen DIJKSTRA MYC NED NED 42,65 SB
17 Hille van der VALK MYD NED NED 43,92 SB
18 Romke Jan van der WAL MYD NED NED 44,31 SB
19 Wander VISSER MYD NED NED 50,97 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names