Open Lesson

Saint Petersburg 21 - 22 February 2020

100m Men - Junior E 21 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksej SKRINNIK M? IAR IAR 14,27
2 Timofej VINOGRADOV MYC IAR IAR 14,45 SB
3 Leon SENORM MYC IAR IAR 14,77
4 Yakov MAKHLIN MYC IAR IAR 14,88 SB
5 Miroslav ERMISHKIN M? IAR IAR 15,17
6 Georgij ZINOVEV M? IAR IAR 15,23 SB
7 Rostislav SHVYDKIJ M? IAR IAR 15,27
8 Daniil GOLUBEV MYD IAR IAR 15,37 SB
9 Nikita KONOVALOV (2) M? IAR IAR 15,46 SB
10 Daniil NOVIKOV (2009) MYC IAR IAR 15,51 SB
11 Fedor MARINICHEV M? IAR IAR 15,64 SB
12 Timofej VORONIN M? IAR IAR 15,68
13 Mikhail GULYAEV MYD IAR IAR 15,70 SB
14 Stepan MELNIKOV M? IAR IAR 15,80 SB
15 Vladislav KOROVAJNIKOV M? IAR IAR 15,97 SB
16 Timofej MIKHAJLOV MYD IAR IAR 16,01 SB
17 Andrej YAKOVLEV MYD IAR IAR 16,46 SB
18 Kirill LOBANOV M? IAR IAR 16,51 SB
19 Yaroslav KIRILCEV M? IAR IAR 16,78
20 Roman ZUEV M? IAR IAR 16,79
21 Dmitrij SHESHURIN MYC IAR IAR 16,84
22 Yaromir ZHITELEV M? IAR IAR 17,10
23 Semen KECERAS M? IAR IAR 17,65 SB
24 Nikhad ALIEV M? IAR IAR 19,33 SB
25 Arkadij GABRIELYAN M? IAR IAR 19,35 SB
26 Matvej SPIRIDONOV M? IAR IAR 19,53 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior E 21 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksej SKRINNIK M? IAR IAR 37,79 SB
2 Roman ZUEV M? IAR IAR 38,68 SB
3 Nikita KONOVALOV (2) M? IAR IAR 39,88 SB
4 Miroslav ERMISHKIN M? IAR IAR 39,95 SB
5 Daniil GOLUBEV MYD IAR IAR 42,07 SB
6 Yaromir ZHITELEV M? IAR IAR 42,38 SB
7 Kirill LOBANOV M? IAR IAR 42,91 SB
8 Timofej VINOGRADOV MYC IAR IAR 43,31
9 Vladislav KOROVAJNIKOV M? IAR IAR 43,45 SB
10 Timofej MIKHAJLOV MYD IAR IAR 43,49 SB
11 Yakov MAKHLIN MYC IAR IAR 43,73
12 Stepan MELNIKOV M? IAR IAR 44,62 SB
13 Georgij ZINOVEV M? IAR IAR 45,22 SB
13 Daniil NOVIKOV (2009) MYC IAR IAR 45,22
15 Nikhad ALIEV M? IAR IAR 45,28 SB
16 Leon SENORM MYC IAR IAR 47,21
17 Fedor MARINICHEV M? IAR IAR 47,54
18 Timofej VORONIN M? IAR IAR 47,67
19 Yaroslav KIRILCEV M? IAR IAR 47,84 SB
20 Andrej YAKOVLEV MYD IAR IAR 48,04 SB
21 Dmitrij SHESHURIN MYC IAR IAR 48,20
22 Rostislav SHVYDKIJ M? IAR IAR 49,98 SB
23 Mikhail GULYAEV MYD IAR IAR 51,12
24 Arkadij GABRIELYAN M? IAR IAR 52,03 SB
25 Semen KECERAS M? IAR IAR 52,11 SB

SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior F 21 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim BUGAEV M? IAR IAR 12,84
2 Kirill TONKOPRYADCHENKO M? IAR IAR 13,20 SB
3 Egor PROSTAKOV M? IAR IAR 14,04
4 Egor SAPUNOV M? IAR IAR 14,22 SB
5 Roman SHERSHNEV M? IAR IAR 14,90 SB
6 Ivan VASILEV (2) M? IAR IAR 14,92 SB
7 Aleksandr VASILEV (6) M? IAR IAR 14,94
8 Fedor PEREKIN M? IAR IAR 15,25 SB
9 Ivan LOPATIN M? IAR IAR 15,41
10 Andrej GLAZKOV M? IAR IAR 15,58 SB
11 Arsenij DVORECZKIJ M? IAR IAR 15,89 SB
12 Denis RUMYANCEV M? IAR IAR 15,91 SB
13 Arsenij RYZHKOV M? IAR IAR 15,92 SB
14 Aleksandr CYVAREV M? IAR IAR 16,19 SB
15 Arkadij ZUBCHENKO M? IAR IAR 16,28
16 Roman LOBKOV M? IAR IAR 16,29
17 Vadim MIKHEEV M? IAR IAR 16,36 SB
18 Boris PARAKHONSKIJ M? IAR IAR 16,51 SB
19 Andrej SHADIEV M? IAR IAR 16,76 SB
20 Aleksandr GULYAEV M? IAR IAR 16,84 SB
21 Timofej PARFENOV M? IAR IAR 17,07
22 Mikhail BATMANOV M? IAR IAR 17,09
23 Konstantin MIKHAJLOV (2) M? IAR IAR 17,31 SB
24 Vladimir VAKENGUT M? IAR IAR 17,42 SB
25 Radomir ERMISHKIN-LAZAREV M? IAR IAR 18,58 SB
26 Aleksej BOJKO M? IAR IAR 19,02 SB
27 Roman VORONCZOV M? IAR IAR 19,22 SB
28 Denis GRYCZKOV M? IAR IAR 19,48 SB
29 Viktor KARPOV M? IAR IAR 19,50
30 Sergej KLIMOVICH M? IAR IAR 19,61 SB
31 Mikhail RUSAKOV M? IAR IAR 20,61 SB
32 Maksim NIKOLAEV (2) M? IAR IAR 24,31 SB
33 Aleksandr NIKOLAEV M? IAR IAR 25,10 SB
34 Konstantin KOMAROV M? IAR IAR 28,92 SB
35 Kirill MALCEV MYC IAR IAR 32,00 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior F 21 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim BUGAEV M? IAR IAR 33,40 SB
2 Kirill TONKOPRYADCHENKO M? IAR IAR 35,81 SB
3 Egor PROSTAKOV M? IAR IAR 37,94 SB
4 Ivan LOPATIN M? IAR IAR 38,25 SB
5 Ivan VASILEV (2) M? IAR IAR 39,97 SB
6 Aleksandr VASILEV (6) M? IAR IAR 40,82 SB
7 Roman SHERSHNEV M? IAR IAR 40,98 SB
8 Egor SAPUNOV M? IAR IAR 43,31 SB
9 Arsenij DVORECZKIJ M? IAR IAR 43,39 SB
10 Fedor PEREKIN M? IAR IAR 44,72 SB
11 Arsenij RYZHKOV M? IAR IAR 45,40 SB
12 Denis RUMYANCEV M? IAR IAR 45,51 SB
13 Vadim MIKHEEV M? IAR IAR 45,66 SB
14 Roman LOBKOV M? IAR IAR 45,68 SB
15 Aleksandr GULYAEV M? IAR IAR 45,70 SB
16 Andrej GLAZKOV M? IAR IAR 46,09 SB
17 Timofej PARFENOV M? IAR IAR 47,42 SB
18 Boris PARAKHONSKIJ M? IAR IAR 47,47 SB
19 Andrej SHADIEV M? IAR IAR 47,78 SB
20 Vladimir VAKENGUT M? IAR IAR 48,15 SB
21 Arkadij ZUBCHENKO M? IAR IAR 48,70 SB
22 Viktor KARPOV M? IAR IAR 53,02 SB
23 Aleksandr CYVAREV M? IAR IAR 53,49 SB
24 Konstantin MIKHAJLOV (2) M? IAR IAR 56,06
25 Sergej KLIMOVICH M? IAR IAR 56,58 SB
26 Mikhail RUSAKOV M? IAR IAR 56,67 SB
27 Denis GRYCZKOV M? IAR IAR 59,53 SB
28 Maksim NIKOLAEV (2) M? IAR IAR 59,59 SB
29 Aleksej BOJKO M? IAR IAR 1.01,36 SB
30 Aleksandr NIKOLAEV M? IAR IAR 1.03,26 SB
31 Roman VORONCZOV M? IAR IAR 1.25,00

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior E 22 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ilya SVIRIDOV MYC IAR IAR 49,85 PR SB
2 Dmitrij STENIN (2009) MYC IAR IAR 50,45 PR SB
3 Artem KONDRATEV MYC IAR IAR 52,68 PR SB
4 Artem KUZNECZOV (2009) MYD IAR IAR 52,95 PR SB
5 Ivan CHEPIK MYD IAR IAR 54,42 PR SB
6 Kirill DMITRIEV M? IAR IAR 54,71 PR SB
7 Boris CHUVAEV (2008) MYC IAR IAR 54,97 PR SB
8 Roman BALYAKIN M? IAR IAR 56,33 PR SB
9 Gleb PEKIN MYD IAR IAR 57,64 PR SB
10 Stepan LOSEV MYC IAR IAR 58,32 PR SB
11 Nikita LEN M? IAR IAR 58,34 PR SB
12 Vitalij MOKHNAR M? IAR IAR 58,92 PR SB
13 Timofej SOLOVEV MYC IAR IAR 59,84
14 Matvej KOVALENKO MYC IAR IAR 1.00,60 PR SB
15 Stepan ZUBENKO MYC IAR IAR 1.01,27 PR SB
16 Veniamin SMIRNOV MYD IAR IAR 1.01,58 PR SB
17 Yaroslav KISLUKHIN MYC IAR IAR 1.02,08 PR SB
18 Maksim PETREK M? IAR IAR 1.02,13 PR SB
19 Andrej MAKAROV M? IAR IAR 1.02,16 PR SB
20 Anton EVGRAFOV M? IAR IAR 1.03,88 PR SB
21 Mikhail SKADINOV MYC IAR IAR 1.03,90 PR SB
22 Savelij SOKOLOV M? IAR IAR 1.04,40 PR SB
23 Daniil SINICZKIJ MYD IAR IAR 1.04,97 PR SB
24 Timofej VYTOVTOV M? IAR IAR 1.05,41 PR SB
25 Dmitrij URENEV MYD IAR IAR 1.05,90 PR SB
26 Yaroslav SUKHAREV M? IAR IAR 1.05,96 SB
27 Timofej PETROV M? IAR IAR 1.08,06 PR SB
28 Borislav TKACHEV M? IAR IAR 1.08,50 PR SB
29 Egor VERYUTIN M? IAR IAR 1.08,77 PR SB
30 Vyacheslav MANAKOV MYC IAR IAR 1.09,25 PR SB
31 Roman PETROV M? IAR IAR 1.09,69 PR SB
32 Daniil BURYGIN M? IAR IAR 1.11,50 PR SB
33 Kirill LEONOV M? IAR IAR 1.13,51 PR SB
34 Denis SAVICH MYB IAR IAR 1.14,37
35 Gleb KOLOMAZIN M? IAR IAR 1.15,52 PR SB
36 Maksim GOROVOJ MYD IAR IAR 1.15,79 PR SB
37 Mikhail SHUSTEROVICH M? IAR IAR 1.16,01 PR SB
38 Vasilij PETROV M? IAR IAR 1.18,25 PR SB
39 Arkadij MONIN MYD IAR IAR 1.19,54 PR SB
DQ Vladimir KHODUNOV MYC IAR IAR DQ
DQ Artem EGOROV (1) M? IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior E 22 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ilya SVIRIDOV MYC IAR IAR 12,10 SB
2 Vitalij MOKHNAR M? IAR IAR 12,28 SB
3 Artem KONDRATEV MYC IAR IAR 12,51
4 Dmitrij STENIN (2009) MYC IAR IAR 12,53
4 Vladimir KHODUNOV MYC IAR IAR 12,53 SB
6 Boris CHUVAEV (2008) MYC IAR IAR 12,61 SB
7 Ivan CHEPIK MYD IAR IAR 12,69 SB
8 Kirill DMITRIEV M? IAR IAR 12,90 SB
9 Artem KUZNECZOV (2009) MYD IAR IAR 13,04
10 Stepan ZUBENKO MYC IAR IAR 13,07 SB
11 Gleb PEKIN MYD IAR IAR 13,11 SB
12 Nikita LEN M? IAR IAR 13,12 SB
13 Mikhail SKADINOV MYC IAR IAR 13,24 SB
14 Timofej VYTOVTOV M? IAR IAR 13,42
15 Roman BALYAKIN M? IAR IAR 13,49
16 Maksim PETREK M? IAR IAR 13,64 SB
17 Stepan LOSEV MYC IAR IAR 13,70
18 Veniamin SMIRNOV MYD IAR IAR 13,88
19 Yaroslav SUKHAREV M? IAR IAR 13,89
20 Matvej KOVALENKO MYC IAR IAR 14,01
21 Artem EGOROV (1) M? IAR IAR 14,09 SB
22 Borislav TKACHEV M? IAR IAR 14,12 SB
23 Andrej MAKAROV M? IAR IAR 14,20
24 Timofej SOLOVEV MYC IAR IAR 14,34
25 Timofej PETROV M? IAR IAR 14,37
26 Yaroslav KISLUKHIN MYC IAR IAR 14,41 SB
26 Savelij SOKOLOV M? IAR IAR 14,41
28 Denis SAVICH MYB IAR IAR 14,46 SB
29 Vasilij PETROV M? IAR IAR 14,50 SB
30 Daniil SINICZKIJ MYD IAR IAR 14,63 SB
31 Maksim GOROVOJ MYD IAR IAR 14,65
32 Arkadij MONIN MYD IAR IAR 14,84
33 Vyacheslav MANAKOV MYC IAR IAR 14,91 SB
34 Anton EVGRAFOV M? IAR IAR 15,05 SB
35 Kirill LEONOV M? IAR IAR 15,33
36 Gleb KOLOMAZIN M? IAR IAR 15,41 SB
37 Dmitrij URENEV MYD IAR IAR 15,62
38 Mikhail SHUSTEROVICH M? IAR IAR 15,84
39 Egor VERYUTIN M? IAR IAR 16,10
40 Daniil BURYGIN M? IAR IAR 20,03
41 Roman PAVLOV (2009) MYC IAR IAR 35,48

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names