Open Lesson

Saint Petersburg 21 - 22 February 2020

100m Women - Junior E 21 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Evgeniya KIRICHENKO LYD IAR IAR 14,24
2 Kira BORISOVA LYC IAR IAR 14,31 SB
3 Anfisa MOROZOVA L? IAR IAR 14,70
4 Anastasiya MITAKI L? IAR IAR 15,15 SB
5 Anastasiya VLASOVA (3) L? IAR IAR 15,29 SB
6 Anastasiya FEDOROVA (2009) LYD IAR IAR 15,73 SB
7 Mariya LEKHMUS L? IAR IAR 15,86
8 Veronika DONENKO LYD IAR IAR 16,47 SB
8 Mariya DIDENKO L? IAR IAR 16,47 SB
10 Valeriya RAZDOROVA LYC IAR IAR 16,50 SB
11 Anastasiya DEMIKHINA L? IAR IAR 18,25
12 Mariya GEORGIEVA L? IAR IAR 18,47 SB
13 Darya TOLMACHEVA LYD IAR IAR 19,22 SB
14 Polina SAVILO L? IAR IAR 19,28 SB
15 Darya FILIPPOVA (2) L? IAR IAR 21,76 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Women - Junior E 21 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Evgeniya KIRICHENKO LYD IAR IAR 39,14 SB
2 Kira BORISOVA LYC IAR IAR 40,05 SB
3 Anastasiya MITAKI L? IAR IAR 41,82 SB
4 Anastasiya DEMIKHINA L? IAR IAR 42,04 SB
5 Anfisa MOROZOVA L? IAR IAR 42,19
6 Anastasiya FEDOROVA (2009) LYD IAR IAR 42,65 SB
7 Mariya DIDENKO L? IAR IAR 44,19 SB
8 Valeriya RAZDOROVA LYC IAR IAR 44,84 SB
9 Mariya LEKHMUS L? IAR IAR 45,68 SB
10 Mariya GEORGIEVA L? IAR IAR 51,89 SB
11 Anastasiya VLASOVA (3) L? IAR IAR 52,97 SB
12 Darya TOLMACHEVA LYD IAR IAR 54,39 SB
13 Veronika DONENKO LYD IAR IAR 59,27 SB
14 Darya FILIPPOVA (2) L? IAR IAR 59,80 SB

SB - Season Best

100m Women - Junior F 21 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elizaveta GAVRILOVA L? IAR IAR 13,93 SB
2 Sofya TROFIMOVA L? IAR IAR 14,05 SB
3 Polina GOLUBCZOVA L? IAR IAR 14,38 SB
4 Emiliya RUDINSKAYA L? IAR IAR 14,62 SB
5 Ekaterina LEBEDEVA (2) L? IAR IAR 14,91 SB
6 Alisa KOROTKIKH L? IAR IAR 15,13 SB
7 Alisa SUVOROVA L? IAR IAR 15,30 SB
8 Viktoriya LI L? IAR IAR 15,58 SB
9 Varvara KONOVALOVA L? IAR IAR 15,60 SB
10 Anna LOPATINA (2) L? IAR IAR 15,63 SB
11 Veronika SHVEDOVA L? IAR IAR 15,79 SB
12 Mariya OLEVEVA L? IAR IAR 15,93 SB
13 Elizaveta MIKHIREVA L? IAR IAR 16,01
14 Elizaveta PALMOVA L? IAR IAR 16,05 SB
15 Polina VLASOVA (2) L? IAR IAR 16,29 SB
16 Vesta LUKANINA L? IAR IAR 16,55 SB
17 Fidan ALIEVA L? IAR IAR 16,64
18 Ulyana MAKAROVA L? IAR IAR 16,87 SB
19 Lidiya NOKHRINA L? IAR IAR 17,28 SB
20 Margarita BOGDANOVA LYD IAR IAR 18,07 SB
21 Sumaj MAKHMUDOVA L? IAR IAR 18,52 SB
22 Sofiya KHONYAK L? IAR IAR 18,53 SB
23 Polina RUDYK L? IAR IAR 18,88
24 Polina SAVINA L? IAR IAR 19,28 SB
25 Tamara KONOVALOVA L? IAR IAR 22,51 SB
26 Anna ARTYUSHINA L? IAR IAR 22,73 SB
27 Anastasiya NIKOLAEVA L? IAR IAR 30,43

SB - Season Best

300m Women - Junior F 21 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sofya TROFIMOVA L? IAR IAR 37,14 SB
2 Elizaveta GAVRILOVA L? IAR IAR 37,44 SB
3 Emiliya RUDINSKAYA L? IAR IAR 38,36 SB
4 Ekaterina LEBEDEVA (2) L? IAR IAR 40,14 SB
5 Polina GOLUBCZOVA L? IAR IAR 41,01 SB
6 Anna LOPATINA (2) L? IAR IAR 41,74 SB
7 Varvara KONOVALOVA L? IAR IAR 41,83 SB
8 Alisa SUVOROVA L? IAR IAR 43,26
9 Viktoriya LI L? IAR IAR 43,72 SB
10 Mariya OLEVEVA L? IAR IAR 44,06 SB
11 Elizaveta MIKHIREVA L? IAR IAR 44,64 SB
12 Veronika SHVEDOVA L? IAR IAR 44,92 SB
13 Alisa KOROTKIKH L? IAR IAR 45,29 SB
14 Fidan ALIEVA L? IAR IAR 46,23 SB
15 Vesta LUKANINA L? IAR IAR 46,54 SB
16 Lidiya NOKHRINA L? IAR IAR 47,97 SB
17 Margarita BOGDANOVA LYD IAR IAR 48,25 SB
18 Polina RUDYK L? IAR IAR 50,05
19 Elizaveta PALMOVA L? IAR IAR 50,39 SB
20 Ulyana MAKAROVA L? IAR IAR 52,14
21 Sofiya KHONYAK L? IAR IAR 53,57 SB
22 Polina VLASOVA (2) L? IAR IAR 53,59 SB
23 Sumaj MAKHMUDOVA L? IAR IAR 58,85 SB
24 Polina SAVINA L? IAR IAR 59,86
25 Anna PAVLOVA-RAZNOBARSKAYA L? IAR IAR 1.00,16 SB
26 Anna ARTYUSHINA L? IAR IAR 1.10,04 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior E 22 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sofiya SOLTANYUK LYC IAR IAR 53,05 PR SB
2 Anastasiya MATVEEVA LYD IAR IAR 53,91 PR SB
3 Karina DMITRIEVA LYC IAR IAR 54,52 PR SB
4 Zoya CHUVAEVA LYC IAR IAR 56,76 PR SB
5 Lyubov MOLODOVA LYD IAR IAR 57,17 PR SB
6 Sofya MOKHNAR L? IAR IAR 57,35 PR SB
7 Kseniya KUDRYAVCEVA L? IAR IAR 58,09 PR SB
8 Elena KOLESNIKOVA LYC IAR IAR 59,60 PR SB
9 Yana MAKIEVA L? IAR IAR 1.01,20 PR SB
10 Nadezhda CHURSINA LYD IAR IAR 1.02,30 PR SB
11 Alena MATVEEVA L? IAR IAR 1.02,75 PR SB
12 Sofiya MACZAK LYC IAR IAR 1.03,20 PR SB
13 Anastasiya LIKHACHEVA LYC IAR IAR 1.04,08 PR SB
14 Viktoriya OSTAPCHUK LYC IAR IAR 1.04,68 PR SB
15 Taisiya MELNIKOVA LYC IAR IAR 1.04,75 PR SB
16 Sofiya KHOMENKO LYD IAR IAR 1.06,16 PR SB
17 Evgeniya KIRICHENKO LYD IAR IAR 1.06,50 PR SB
18 Yuliya BORISOVA LYD IAR IAR 1.06,51 PR SB
19 Kseniya NARTOVA LYD IAR IAR 1.07,03 PR SB
20 Mariya SHVEDOVA LYC IAR IAR 1.07,20 PR SB
21 Ulyana KIRSANOVA L? IAR IAR 1.07,57
22 Aleksandra TORGAN LYE IAR IAR 1.08,42 PR SB
22 Kira BORISOVA LYC IAR IAR 1.08,42 PR SB
24 Lyubov ORLOVA (2) L? IAR IAR 1.09,52 PR SB
25 Darya KHOKHLOVA L? IAR IAR 1.10,00 PR SB
26 Alina ZHUKOVA LYD IAR IAR 1.10,36 PR SB
27 Polina SAMSONOVA LYD IAR IAR 1.11,12 PR SB
28 Anastasiya FOKEEVA LYD IAR IAR 1.11,91 PR SB
29 Darya NAPOLSKIKH LYD IAR IAR 1.14,13 PR SB
30 Olesya TAPINOVA LYC IAR IAR 1.15,11 PR SB
31 Sofiya SHADIEVA L? IAR IAR 1.18,66 PR SB
32 Nadezhda KARPOVA L? IAR IAR 1.19,00 PR SB
33 Viktoriya SIMONOVA LYC IAR IAR 1.23,06 PR SB
34 Evgeniya DZHEBKA LYD IAR IAR 1.23,23 PR SB
35 Veronika ZHUKOVA (2009) LYD IAR IAR 1.26,74 PR SB
36 Elizaveta ANDREEVA (4) L? IAR IAR 1.30,52 PR SB
37 Karolina NEKRASOVA L? IAR IAR 1.51,68 PR SB
DQ Anastasiya LI LYC IAR IAR DQ
DQ Urikhan DOLSONOVA L? IAR IAR DQ
DQ Kseniya SMIRNOVA (1) L? IAR IAR DQ
DQ Viktoriya KRYUKOVA L? IAR IAR DQ
DQ Alisa BONDAREVSKAYA L? IAR IAR DQ
DQ Varvara AFONASENKOVA L? IAR IAR DQ
DQ Olga MYSOVA L? IAR IAR DQ
DQ Elizaveta GAZIZOVA L? IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Women - Junior E 22 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elizaveta ANDREEVA (4) L? IAR IAR 13,02 SB
2 Ulyana KIRSANOVA L? IAR IAR 13,04
3 Sofiya SOLTANYUK LYC IAR IAR 13,07 SB
4 Elena KOLESNIKOVA LYC IAR IAR 13,08 SB
5 Mariya SHVEDOVA LYC IAR IAR 13,11 SB
6 Kseniya KUDRYAVCEVA L? IAR IAR 13,22 SB
7 Sofya MOKHNAR L? IAR IAR 13,40 SB
7 Viktoriya OSTAPCHUK LYC IAR IAR 13,40 SB
9 Zoya CHUVAEVA LYC IAR IAR 13,55
10 Nadezhda CHURSINA LYD IAR IAR 13,60 SB
10 Yuliya BORISOVA LYD IAR IAR 13,60 SB
12 Karina DMITRIEVA LYC IAR IAR 13,66
13 Anastasiya LI LYC IAR IAR 13,70 SB
14 Lyubov MOLODOVA LYD IAR IAR 13,76
15 Kseniya NARTOVA LYD IAR IAR 13,80 SB
16 Anastasiya LIKHACHEVA LYC IAR IAR 13,91 SB
17 Veronika ZHUKOVA (2009) LYD IAR IAR 13,93 SB
18 Taisiya MELNIKOVA LYC IAR IAR 14,00 SB
19 Yana MAKIEVA L? IAR IAR 14,03 SB
20 Evgeniya KIRICHENKO LYD IAR IAR 14,07 SB
21 Darya KHOKHLOVA L? IAR IAR 14,08 SB
22 Kseniya SMIRNOVA (1) L? IAR IAR 14,29
23 Sofiya MACZAK LYC IAR IAR 14,38 SB
24 Urikhan DOLSONOVA L? IAR IAR 14,39 SB
25 Viktoriya SIMONOVA LYC IAR IAR 14,59 SB
26 Aleksandra TORGAN LYE IAR IAR 14,60 SB
27 Polina SAMSONOVA LYD IAR IAR 14,72
28 Alisa BONDAREVSKAYA L? IAR IAR 14,78
29 Alena MATVEEVA L? IAR IAR 14,88 SB
30 Alina ZHUKOVA LYD IAR IAR 14,90 SB
31 Evgeniya DZHEBKA LYD IAR IAR 14,98 SB
32 Lyubov ORLOVA (2) L? IAR IAR 15,11 SB
33 Sofiya KHOMENKO LYD IAR IAR 15,18 SB
34 Karolina NEKRASOVA L? IAR IAR 15,20 SB
35 Anastasiya MATVEEVA LYD IAR IAR 15,22
36 Viktoriya KRYUKOVA L? IAR IAR 15,26 SB
37 Sofiya SHADIEVA L? IAR IAR 15,32 SB
38 Kira BORISOVA LYC IAR IAR 15,34
39 Anastasiya FOKEEVA LYD IAR IAR 15,37 SB
40 Nadezhda KARPOVA L? IAR IAR 15,62 SB
41 Darya NAPOLSKIKH LYD IAR IAR 15,96 SB
42 Olga MYSOVA L? IAR IAR 16,10 SB
43 Elizaveta GAZIZOVA L? IAR IAR 16,40 SB
44 Margarita SHIPILOVA L? IAR IAR 18,99 SB
45 Varvara AFONASENKOVA L? IAR IAR 21,53 SB
46 Olesya TAPINOVA LYC IAR IAR 27,10

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names