Clubkampioenschap Warmond / STS-KGM

Haarlem (NED) 23 February 2020 Source: W. Boon

500m Ladies 23 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marije van der SPEK LB2 NED NED 43,84
2 Laura LINSSEN LC2 NED NED 44,83
3 Milou BUTTER LA1 NED NED 45,37
4 Shelley BLAAUW LC2 NED NED 45,55
5 Romy BAKKER LN3 NED NED 46,26 SB
6 Masja KEESMAN LC2 NED NED 46,72
7 Avery HEEMSKERK LB2 NED NED 48,19
8 Anouk OBDAM LB1 NED NED 49,17
9 Danique van ROODEN LYA NED NED 49,96 PR SB
10 Stefanie KOOT LYB NED NED 54,37
11 Jamy BLAAUW LYA NED NED 54,62
12 Tessa ZEGERS LC2 NED NED 54,98 SB
13 Sascha CORBIJN VAN WILLENSWAARD LC1 NED NED 55,51
14 Iris RIJNSBURGER LC2 NED NED 57,83 PR SB
15 Sylvia KOK L50 NED NED 59,75 SB
16 Imme KOK LYA NED NED 1.00,14 SB
17 Nikita WESTERHOVEN LYC NED NED 1.09,15 PR SB
18 Sietske GEERARS LB2 NED NED 1.09,95 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 23 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Masja KEESMAN LC2 NED NED 1.33,52
2 Laura LINSSEN LC2 NED NED 1.34,81
3 Shelley BLAAUW LC2 NED NED 1.36,84
4 Sascha CORBIJN VAN WILLENSWAARD LC1 NED NED 1.55,65
5 Tessa ZEGERS LC2 NED NED 1.57,92 SB
6 Sylvia KOK L50 NED NED 2.01,43 SB
7 Iris RIJNSBURGER LC2 NED NED 2.04,65 PR SB
8 Sietske GEERARS LB2 NED NED 2.26,15 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 23 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marije van der SPEK LB2 NED NED 2.23,03
2 Milou BUTTER LA1 NED NED 2.27,98
3 Romy BAKKER LN3 NED NED 2.36,67 SB
4 Anouk OBDAM LB1 NED NED 2.45,52
5 Avery HEEMSKERK LB2 NED NED 2.47,31

SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 23 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Rianne KOOT LA1 NED NED 5.19,44
2 Romy BAKKER LN3 NED NED 5.44,92 SB
3 Avery HEEMSKERK LB2 NED NED 5.54,67

SB - Season Best

300m Ladies 23 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Danique van ROODEN LYA NED NED 32,70
2 Stefanie KOOT LYB NED NED 33,69
3 Jamy BLAAUW LYA NED NED 33,70
4 Imme KOK LYA NED NED 38,68 SB
5 Nikita WESTERHOVEN LYC NED NED 43,31 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names