3. Deutscher Junioren Cup / Int. Überprüfungswettkampf 4

Inzell (GER) 29 February - 1 March 2020 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de

500m Ladies 29 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yvonne DALDOSSI LSA ITA ITA 39,24 SB
2 Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN LN1 NOR NOR 39,60
3 Jenny PEIßKER LSA GER GER 40,69
4 Josie HOFMANN LN4 GER GER 40,73 PR SB
5 Ane By FARSTAD LN1 NOR NOR 40,97
6 Carina JAGTØYEN LN3 NOR NOR 41,07 PR SB
7 Christl ANDERS LN1 GER GER 42,41
8 Zuzana KURŠOVÁ LB2 CZE CZE 43,36
9 Veronika ANTOŠOVÁ LA2 CZE CZE 43,45 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 29 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN LN1 NOR NOR 1.20,91
2 Jenny PEIßKER LSA GER GER 1.23,55
3 Christl ANDERS LN1 GER GER 1.25,72

1500m Ladies 29 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Josie HOFMANN LN4 GER GER 2.02,37 PR SB
2 Gemma COOPER L30 GBR GBR 2.05,67 PR SB
3 Raluca Doina ŞTEF LSA ROU ROU 2.05,83
4 Carina JAGTØYEN LN3 NOR NOR 2.06,57 PR SB
5 Ane By FARSTAD LN1 NOR NOR 2.07,01
6 Zuzana KURŠOVÁ LB2 CZE CZE 2.08,46
7 Veronika ANTOŠOVÁ LA2 CZE CZE 2.09,61 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior A 29 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anna OSTLENDER LA1 GER GER 39,99
2 Pia-Leonie KIRSAKAL LA2 GER GER 40,32 PR SB
3 Josephine HEIMERL LA2 GER GER 40,64
4 Meghan WYSTRICHOWSKI LA1 GER GER 40,70
5 Steffi ROTHENFUßER LA2 GER GER 44,02

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior A 29 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anna OSTLENDER LA1 GER GER 2.04,26 PR SB
2 Josephine HEIMERL LA2 GER GER 2.05,96 PR SB
3 Steffi ROTHENFUßER LA2 GER GER 2.11,33 SB
WDR Pia-Leonie KIRSAKAL LA2 GER GER WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior B 29 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vivien ZSCHIMMER LB1 GER GER 41,22 PR SB
2 Ella HERBERGER LB2 GER GER 41,94
3 Alexa KEBSCHULL LB2 GER GER 42,61 PR SB
4 Aurelia MULSOW LB1 GER GER 42,94 PR SB
5 Nina MAYRHOFER LB1 GER GER 43,56
6 Liz MÜLLER LB1 GER GER 43,75 PR SB
7 Sophie DORNBACH LB2 GER GER 44,23 PR SB
8 Julia BACHL LB2 GER GER 44,50 PR SB
9 Marlene ZINK LB1 GER GER 44,74
10 Anna BRETSCHNEIDER LB1 GER GER 46,25
11 Mia PASTOORS LB2 GER GER 46,90 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior B 29 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alexa KEBSCHULL LB2 GER GER 2.11,76 PR SB
2 Aurelia MULSOW LB1 GER GER 2.12,06 PR SB
3 Ella HERBERGER LB2 GER GER 2.14,60
4 Nina MAYRHOFER LB1 GER GER 2.15,99
5 Julia BACHL LB2 GER GER 2.18,49 PR SB
6 Marlene ZINK LB1 GER GER 2.20,31 PR SB
7 Liz MÜLLER LB1 GER GER 2.21,55
8 Sophie DORNBACH LB2 GER GER 2.22,08 PR SB
DQ Mia PASTOORS LB2 GER GER DQ
WDR Vivien ZSCHIMMER LB1 GER GER WDR
WDR Anna BRETSCHNEIDER LB1 GER GER WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior C 29 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sofie ADEBERG LC1 GER GER 42,47 PR SB
2 Larissa FLADE LC2 GER GER 42,74 PR SB
3 Emily HOHENDORF LC2 GER GER 42,77 PR SB
4 Nora KÄSTNER LC2 GER GER 43,06 PR SB
5 Alicia SOMMER LC2 GER GER 43,41 PR SB
6 Stina LETTEBOER LC1 GER GER 43,66 PR SB
7 Ashley VÖLKER LC2 GER GER 43,92 PR SB
8 Johanna RICHTER LC1 GER GER 44,09
9 Lea MARTIN LC1 GER GER 44,10 PR SB
10 Bibiane WERNER LC2 GER GER 44,37
11 Rosanna GÜNTHER LC2 GER GER 44,49 PR SB
12 Sarah KÖNIG LC1 GER GER 44,56
13 Tami ALTROGGE LC1 GER GER 44,89 PR SB
14 Stella Marie JUNGE LC1 GER GER 45,09 PR SB
15 Gina KNACKSTEDT LC2 GER GER 45,27 PR SB
16 Antonia BACH LC2 GER GER 45,43 PR SB
17 Elizabeth LAZARIDOU LC2 GER GER 45,51 PR SB
18 Jessie HOLLERBAUM LC1 GER GER 45,78 PR SB
19 Tina HEMELTJEN LC1 GER GER 47,59

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior C 29 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nora KÄSTNER LC2 GER GER 2.13,86 PR SB
2 Sofie ADEBERG LC1 GER GER 2.14,16 PR SB
3 Ashley VÖLKER LC2 GER GER 2.15,15 PR SB
4 Larissa FLADE LC2 GER GER 2.16,55
5 Emily HOHENDORF LC2 GER GER 2.18,03 PR SB
6 Rosanna GÜNTHER LC2 GER GER 2.18,23
7 Stina LETTEBOER LC1 GER GER 2.18,75
8 Stella Marie JUNGE LC1 GER GER 2.20,07 PR SB
9 Alicia SOMMER LC2 GER GER 2.20,27
10 Tami ALTROGGE LC1 GER GER 2.21,10 PR SB
11 Sarah KÖNIG LC1 GER GER 2.21,36 PR SB
12 Gina KNACKSTEDT LC2 GER GER 2.21,83
13 Johanna RICHTER LC1 GER GER 2.21,92 PR SB
14 Antonia BACH LC2 GER GER 2.22,56 PR SB
15 Lea MARTIN LC1 GER GER 2.22,79 PR SB
16 Jessie HOLLERBAUM LC1 GER GER 2.24,82 PR SB
17 Bibiane WERNER LC2 GER GER 2.25,74
18 Tina HEMELTJEN LC1 GER GER 2.30,09
19 Elizabeth LAZARIDOU LC2 GER GER 2.30,32

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies 1 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yvonne DALDOSSI LSA ITA ITA 39,36
2 Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN LN1 NOR NOR 39,41
3 Jenny PEIßKER LSA GER GER 40,76
4 Josie HOFMANN LN4 GER GER 41,09
5 Ane By FARSTAD LN1 NOR NOR 41,37
6 Carina JAGTØYEN LN3 NOR NOR 41,52
7 Christl ANDERS LN1 GER GER 42,57
8 Veronika ANTOŠOVÁ LA2 CZE CZE 43,65

1000m Ladies 1 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yvonne DALDOSSI LSA ITA ITA 1.19,09 SB
2 Josie HOFMANN LN4 GER GER 1.19,88 PR SB
3 Carina JAGTØYEN LN3 NOR NOR 1.21,95 PR SB
4 Jenny PEIßKER LSA GER GER 1.23,40
5 Zuzana KURŠOVÁ LB2 CZE CZE 1.24,74
6 Veronika ANTOŠOVÁ LA2 CZE CZE 1.24,77 PR SB
7 Christl ANDERS LN1 GER GER 1.25,53
WDR Ane By FARSTAD LN1 NOR NOR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 1 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Gemma COOPER L30 GBR GBR 4.31,99
2 Zuzana KURŠOVÁ LB2 CZE CZE 4.32,43 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior A 1 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anna OSTLENDER LA1 GER GER 1.19,59
2 Meghan WYSTRICHOWSKI LA1 GER GER 1.20,11
3 Josephine HEIMERL LA2 GER GER 1.20,15
4 Pia-Leonie KIRSAKAL LA2 GER GER 1.21,13
5 Steffi ROTHENFUßER LA2 GER GER 1.26,00 SB

SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior A 1 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anna OSTLENDER LA1 GER GER 4.27,32 PR SB
2 Josephine HEIMERL LA2 GER GER 4.32,65 PR SB
3 Steffi ROTHENFUßER LA2 GER GER 4.44,42

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior B 1 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ella HERBERGER LB2 GER GER 1.23,76
2 Vivien ZSCHIMMER LB1 GER GER 1.23,84
3 Alexa KEBSCHULL LB2 GER GER 1.24,24 PR SB
4 Aurelia MULSOW LB1 GER GER 1.24,79 PR SB
5 Nina MAYRHOFER LB1 GER GER 1.27,71
6 Liz MÜLLER LB1 GER GER 1.28,20 PR SB
7 Julia BACHL LB2 GER GER 1.28,61 PR SB
8 Sophie DORNBACH LB2 GER GER 1.29,52 PR SB
9 Marlene ZINK LB1 GER GER 1.29,78 PR SB
10 Anna BRETSCHNEIDER LB1 GER GER 1.32,02 PR SB
11 Mia PASTOORS LB2 GER GER 1.34,40 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior B 1 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ella HERBERGER LB2 GER GER 4.43,98
2 Alexa KEBSCHULL LB2 GER GER 4.44,88 PR SB
3 Aurelia MULSOW LB1 GER GER 4.44,95 PR SB
4 Julia BACHL LB2 GER GER 4.52,54 PR SB
5 Nina MAYRHOFER LB1 GER GER 4.56,97
6 Liz MÜLLER LB1 GER GER 4.58,95 PR SB
7 Marlene ZINK LB1 GER GER 5.03,69 PR SB
8 Mia PASTOORS LB2 GER GER 5.18,21 PR SB
WDR Vivien ZSCHIMMER LB1 GER GER WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior C 1 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sofie ADEBERG LC1 GER GER 1.25,17 PR SB
2 Nora KÄSTNER LC2 GER GER 1.26,67
3 Emily HOHENDORF LC2 GER GER 1.26,82 PR SB
4 Larissa FLADE LC2 GER GER 1.27,06 PR SB
5 Ashley VÖLKER LC2 GER GER 1.28,59 PR SB
6 Stina LETTEBOER LC1 GER GER 1.28,87
7 Rosanna GÜNTHER LC2 GER GER 1.29,19 PR SB
8 Alicia SOMMER LC2 GER GER 1.29,59
9 Gina KNACKSTEDT LC2 GER GER 1.30,17 PR SB
10 Sarah KÖNIG LC1 GER GER 1.30,39 PR SB
11 Johanna RICHTER LC1 GER GER 1.30,88 PR SB
12 Stella Marie JUNGE LC1 GER GER 1.31,05 PR SB
13 Antonia BACH LC2 GER GER 1.31,24 PR SB
14 Tami ALTROGGE LC1 GER GER 1.31,39 PR SB
15 Lea MARTIN LC1 GER GER 1.32,24 PR SB
16 Elizabeth LAZARIDOU LC2 GER GER 1.33,12 PR SB
17 Jessie HOLLERBAUM LC1 GER GER 1.33,34 PR SB
18 Tina HEMELTJEN LC1 GER GER 1.36,36
DNS Bibiane WERNER LC2 GER GER DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names