Vikingrace 2020

Heerenveen (NED) 28 - 29 February 2020 Source: bcthialf.nl

500m Ladies - 16 Years 28 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sophie WARMUTH LB2 GER GER 40,34
2 Evelien VIJN LB2 NED NED 40,98
3 Amber DUIZENDSTRAAL LB2 NED NED 41,02 PR SB
4 Daria KOPACZ LB2 POL POL 41,62 SB
5 Sanne WESTRA LB2 NED NED 41,68 PR SB
6 Magdalena MÜHLE LB2 GER GER 41,90
7 Evi GELLING LB2 NED NED 42,35
8 Lisan van der LINDE LB2 NED NED 42,39 PR SB
9 Zuzanna SĄCZEK LB2 POL POL 42,46
10 Fenna de BOER LB2 NED NED 42,73 PR SB
11 Sarah Marie SANDERUD LB2 NOR NOR 43,37
12 Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE LB2 NOR NOR 43,67
13 Lotte Marije HUITEMA LB2 NED NED 43,78 PR SB
14 Kari-Celine REISS-JACOBSEN LB2 NOR NOR 43,79
15 Bianca van der MEER LB2 NED NED 44,03
16 Julie van der TEMPEL LB2 NED NED 44,67 PR SB
17 Arianna TOMASINI LB1 ITA ITA 47,02
18 Alva WINROTH LB2 SWE SWE 47,14 SB
19 Disa ARNELL LB2 SWE SWE 47,49 PR SB
20 Alice CASAGRANDE LB2 ITA ITA 49,02 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - 16 Years 28 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Evelien VIJN LB2 NED NED 2.02,93
2 Sanne WESTRA LB2 NED NED 2.05,49 SB
3 Evi GELLING LB2 NED NED 2.06,06 PR SB
4 Sophie WARMUTH LB2 GER GER 2.07,81 PR SB
5 Amber DUIZENDSTRAAL LB2 NED NED 2.08,23 PR SB
6 Julie van der TEMPEL LB2 NED NED 2.10,96 PR SB
7 Sarah Marie SANDERUD LB2 NOR NOR 2.11,95
8 Kari-Celine REISS-JACOBSEN LB2 NOR NOR 2.12,17
9 Lisan van der LINDE LB2 NED NED 2.12,30
10 Magdalena MÜHLE LB2 GER GER 2.12,39
11 Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE LB2 NOR NOR 2.12,85
12 Fenna de BOER LB2 NED NED 2.13,11
13 Daria KOPACZ LB2 POL POL 2.13,76
14 Lotte Marije HUITEMA LB2 NED NED 2.14,91
15 Zuzanna SĄCZEK LB2 POL POL 2.15,20 PR SB
16 Bianca van der MEER LB2 NED NED 2.18,81
17 Arianna TOMASINI LB1 ITA ITA 2.29,05 PR SB
18 Alva WINROTH LB2 SWE SWE 2.31,65 SB
19 Alice CASAGRANDE LB2 ITA ITA 2.44,52 PR SB
20 Disa ARNELL LB2 SWE SWE 3.02,47

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - 15 Years 28 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Chloé HOOGENDOORN LB1 NED NED 40,41
2 Serena PERGHER LB1 ITA ITA 40,42 PR SB
3 Jildou HOEKSTRA LB1 NED NED 41,09
4 Anastasiya PRAKAPOVICH Анастасия Прокопович LB1 BLR BLR 41,13
5 Emelie VOGELSANG LB1 GER GER 41,34 PR SB
6 Magdalena SMĘDZIK LB1 POL POL 41,41
7 Jildou SCHAAF LB1 NED NED 41,65
8 Alicja JASZTAL LB1 POL POL 41,85
9 Diede van OORSCHOT LB1 NED NED 41,99
10 Amalie HAUGLAND LB1 NOR NOR 42,26
11 Sofie ULSET LB1 NOR NOR 42,78
12 Leonie MAYRHOFER LB1 GER GER 42,85(4)
12 Sophie KRAAIJEVELD LB1 NED NED 42,85(4)
14 Silke HIJMA LB1 NED NED 42,90 SB
15 Vanessa ANDREATTA LC2 ITA ITA 43,37
16 Sietske van der MEER LB1 NED NED 43,64
17 Dina STORELID LB1 NOR NOR 44,45
18 Nanne BOUMA LB1 NED NED 44,77
19 Anna Marit SYBRANDI LB1 NED NED 45,14 SB
20 Veera LEHTONEN LB1 FIN FIN 45,50
21 Hanna MÜLLER LB1 AUT AUT 45,51
22 Sanni ROSENDAHL LB1 FIN FIN 46,33 PR SB
23 Wietske de JAGER LB1 NED NED 47,55
24 Siún NÍ DHÚGÁIN LB1 IRL IRL 1.04,01

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - 15 Years 28 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Chloé HOOGENDOORN LB1 NED NED 1.20,65
2 Emelie VOGELSANG LB1 GER GER 1.21,39 PR SB
3 Jildou SCHAAF LB1 NED NED 1.22,19 PR SB
4 Sophie KRAAIJEVELD LB1 NED NED 1.22,81 PR SB
5 Magdalena SMĘDZIK LB1 POL POL 1.22,90 PR SB
6 Diede van OORSCHOT LB1 NED NED 1.23,49 PR SB
7 Amalie HAUGLAND LB1 NOR NOR 1.23,72
8 Anastasiya PRAKAPOVICH Анастасия Прокопович LB1 BLR BLR 1.23,89 PR SB
9 Alicja JASZTAL LB1 POL POL 1.24,17 PR SB
10 Silke HIJMA LB1 NED NED 1.24,42 SB
11 Sietske van der MEER LB1 NED NED 1.24,69 PR SB
12 Serena PERGHER LB1 ITA ITA 1.24,75 PR SB
13 Jildou HOEKSTRA LB1 NED NED 1.24,85
14 Anna Marit SYBRANDI LB1 NED NED 1.25,84 PR SB
15 Leonie MAYRHOFER LB1 GER GER 1.25,98
16 Dina STORELID LB1 NOR NOR 1.27,05 PR SB
17 Sofie ULSET LB1 NOR NOR 1.27,82 SB
18 Nanne BOUMA LB1 NED NED 1.28,36
19 Vanessa ANDREATTA LC2 ITA ITA 1.29,44 SB
20 Sanni ROSENDAHL LB1 FIN FIN 1.30,04 PR SB
21 Hanna MÜLLER LB1 AUT AUT 1.33,68
22 Wietske de JAGER LB1 NED NED 1.34,47
23 Veera LEHTONEN LB1 FIN FIN 1.34,52 PR SB
DNS Siún NÍ DHÚGÁIN LB1 IRL IRL DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - 14 Years 28 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandra CZAPNIK LC2 POL POL 42,04
2 Maira JASCH LC2 GER GER 42,15
3 Isabel KRAUS LC2 GER GER 42,42
4 Jillian KNOOK LC2 NED NED 42,64
5 Sanne OOSTERWIJK LC2 NED NED 42,78
6 Patricia KOOT LC2 NED NED 42,79
7 Liwia KUBIN LC2 POL POL 43,00
8 Tess POSTMA LC2 NED NED 43,08
9 Cerinthe de JONGE LC2 NED NED 43,18
10 Marieke de VRIES LC2 NED NED 43,21
11 Maybritt VIGL LC2 ITA ITA 43,45
12 Marije STENEKER LC2 NED NED 43,72
13 Amelia STEĆ LC2 POL POL 43,83
14 Giorgia AIELLO LC2 ITA ITA 43,89
15 Aurora LØVÅS LC2 NOR NOR 44,01
16 Sylvia de VRIES LC2 NED NED 44,11
17 Leia van der TEMPEL LC2 NED NED 44,26
18 Olina NORHEIM LC2 NOR NOR 44,68 PR SB
19 Villiina SUOMALAINEN LC2 FIN FIN 45,57
20 Marloes LEISTRA LC2 NED NED 45,59(1)
21 Iris KUIKEN LC2 NED NED 45,59(3)
22 Ina NAKKEN LC2 NOR NOR 45,83
23 Tindra Jansson WESTMAN LC2 SWE SWE 45,84
24 Janette PIRHONEN LC2 FIN FIN 46,11

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - 14 Years 28 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Patricia KOOT LC2 NED NED 1.21,83 PR SB
2 Tess POSTMA LC2 NED NED 1.23,25 PR SB
3 Isabel KRAUS LC2 GER GER 1.23,30
4 Maira JASCH LC2 GER GER 1.23,66
5 Aleksandra CZAPNIK LC2 POL POL 1.23,70 PR SB
6 Sanne OOSTERWIJK LC2 NED NED 1.24,11
7 Liwia KUBIN LC2 POL POL 1.24,27 PR SB
8 Leia van der TEMPEL LC2 NED NED 1.24,52 PR SB
9 Sylvia de VRIES LC2 NED NED 1.25,20 PR SB
10 Marieke de VRIES LC2 NED NED 1.27,69
11 Aurora LØVÅS LC2 NOR NOR 1.27,70 PR SB
12 Ina NAKKEN LC2 NOR NOR 1.28,30 PR SB
13 Cerinthe de JONGE LC2 NED NED 1.28,47 PR SB
14 Giorgia AIELLO LC2 ITA ITA 1.28,56 PR SB
15 Maybritt VIGL LC2 ITA ITA 1.28,77 PR SB
16 Olina NORHEIM LC2 NOR NOR 1.29,43 PR SB
17 Amelia STEĆ LC2 POL POL 1.29,66 PR SB
18 Marloes LEISTRA LC2 NED NED 1.30,92 PR SB
19 Iris KUIKEN LC2 NED NED 1.31,51
20 Villiina SUOMALAINEN LC2 FIN FIN 1.32,25 PR SB
21 Janette PIRHONEN LC2 FIN FIN 1.34,22 PR SB
22 Tindra Jansson WESTMAN LC2 SWE SWE 1.34,81 PR SB
DNS Jillian KNOOK LC2 NED NED DNS
DNF Marije STENEKER LC2 NED NED DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - 13 Years 28 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Rosalie van VLIET LC1 NED NED 42,38
2 Iga SMEJDA LC1 POL POL 43,07
3 Aleksandra KRÓLIKOWSKA LC1 POL POL 43,28 PR SB
4 Milou de LANGE LC1 NED NED 43,34
5 Kimberley de LANG LC1 NED NED 43,57
6 Lieke HOOGENDOORN LC1 NED NED 43,63
7 Melissa SCHAEFER LC1 GER GER 43,69
8 Lina PODDUBNAIA LC1 GER GER 43,76
9 Lotte DONDERWINKEL LC1 NED NED 44,18
10 Mayke VRIESINGA LC1 NED NED 44,19
11 Aleksandra ŁUKASZCZYK LC1 POL POL 44,85
12 Margherita BETTI LC1 ITA ITA 44,93
13 Vilde SEMB LC1 NOR NOR 45,19
14 Tijn BORST LC1 NED NED 45,25
15 Stella NILSEN LC1 CZE CZE 45,74
16 Lise JANSSEN LC1 NED NED 45,85
17 Carmen THURNER LC1 ITA ITA 45,98
18 Isa STEEGSTRA LC1 NED NED 46,04
19 Sofie SJÖDIN LC1 SWE SWE 48,57
20 Felicia NILSSON LC1 SWE SWE 48,99
21 Amelia PETTERSSON LC1 SWE SWE 58,11
22 Donna Noor GEMSER LC1 NED NED 1.07,24
23 Signe Eide KIRKESÆTHER LC1 NOR NOR 1.10,82
DNS Caitlin de GROOT LC1 NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - 13 Years 28 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Rosalie van VLIET LC1 NED NED 1.23,93
2 Lieke HOOGENDOORN LC1 NED NED 1.25,01
3 Milou de LANGE LC1 NED NED 1.25,72
4 Iga SMEJDA LC1 POL POL 1.25,96
5 Lotte DONDERWINKEL LC1 NED NED 1.27,81
6 Mayke VRIESINGA LC1 NED NED 1.27,87
7 Kimberley de LANG LC1 NED NED 1.27,97
8 Lina PODDUBNAIA LC1 GER GER 1.28,00
9 Vilde SEMB LC1 NOR NOR 1.28,32
10 Melissa SCHAEFER LC1 GER GER 1.28,94
11 Tijn BORST LC1 NED NED 1.29,27
12 Aleksandra ŁUKASZCZYK LC1 POL POL 1.29,33
13 Margherita BETTI LC1 ITA ITA 1.30,24
14 Isa STEEGSTRA LC1 NED NED 1.30,31 PR SB
15 Stella NILSEN LC1 CZE CZE 1.30,59 PR SB
16 Lise JANSSEN LC1 NED NED 1.31,69 PR SB
17 Caitlin de GROOT LC1 NED NED 1.31,79
18 Donna Noor GEMSER LC1 NED NED 1.33,47
19 Carmen THURNER LC1 ITA ITA 1.33,69
20 Signe Eide KIRKESÆTHER LC1 NOR NOR 1.34,83
21 Sofie SJÖDIN LC1 SWE SWE 1.39,86
22 Aleksandra KRÓLIKOWSKA LC1 POL POL 1.43,65
23 Felicia NILSSON LC1 SWE SWE 1.44,36
24 Amelia PETTERSSON LC1 SWE SWE 2.02,80

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - 12 Years 28 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Wiktoria DĄBROWSKA LYA POL POL 41,21
2 Angel DALEMAN LYA NED NED 41,25
3 Zofia BRAUN LYA POL POL 42,81 PR SB
4 Laura ZILLGER LYA GER GER 43,58 PR SB
5 Vanessa GEY LYA GER GER 43,84
6 Jeannine ROSNER LYA AUT AUT 44,13
7 Senna LAMME LYA NED NED 44,47 PR SB
8 Marika de GLEE LYA NED NED 44,78
9 Esther KORENBERG LYA NED NED 45,95
10 Alexandra SNOWDON LYA GBR GBR 46,26
11 Zoeyra DI CATERINO LYA ITA ITA 46,55
12 Rianne van der LEIJ LYA NED NED 46,85 PR SB
13 Hertta ROSENDAHL LYA FIN FIN 47,09
14 Yuliya MALIUKEVICH Юлия Малюкевич LYA BLR BLR 47,76
15 Lieke HIJLKEMA LYA NED NED 47,94
16 Marriët van der TOL LYA NED NED 47,99(5)
17 Nienke VALKENBURG LYA NED NED 47,99(8)
18 Martine SOLEM LYA NOR NOR 48,58
19 Amalie Haugerud TEIG LYA NOR NOR 49,10
20 Charlie KWADRIN LYA GBR GBR 49,50
21 Asta KOTTE LYA NOR NOR 50,03
22 Zada DZUDZEVIC LYA ITA ITA 50,06
23 Meri-Vuokko HANNULA LYA FIN FIN 50,33
24 Lisa NILZÉN LYA SWE SWE 51,60
25 Léa RONDEL LYA FRA FRA 51,90
26 Tyra POUSETTE HJELM LYA SWE SWE 56,53
27 Laura de VRIES LYA NED NED 1.00,58
28 Annabelle ASTNER LYA SWE SWE 1.08,68

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m (2) Ladies - 12 Years 28 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Angel DALEMAN LYA NED NED 40,69 PR SB
2 Wiktoria DĄBROWSKA LYA POL POL 40,93 PR SB
3 Zofia BRAUN LYA POL POL 43,37
4 Vanessa GEY LYA GER GER 43,73 PR SB
5 Jeannine ROSNER LYA AUT AUT 43,95(2)
6 Laura ZILLGER LYA GER GER 43,95(9)
7 Senna LAMME LYA NED NED 44,61
8 Yuliya MALIUKEVICH Юлия Малюкевич LYA BLR BLR 45,61
9 Esther KORENBERG LYA NED NED 46,02
10 Zoeyra DI CATERINO LYA ITA ITA 46,57
11 Alexandra SNOWDON LYA GBR GBR 46,82
12 Hertta ROSENDAHL LYA FIN FIN 46,98 PR SB
13 Rianne van der LEIJ LYA NED NED 47,21
14 Laura de VRIES LYA NED NED 47,31
15 Meri-Vuokko HANNULA LYA FIN FIN 47,76 PR SB
16 Martine SOLEM LYA NOR NOR 48,06
17 Marriët van der TOL LYA NED NED 48,40
18 Lieke HIJLKEMA LYA NED NED 48,40(8)
19 Charlie KWADRIN LYA GBR GBR 49,15
20 Nienke VALKENBURG LYA NED NED 49,27
21 Amalie Haugerud TEIG LYA NOR NOR 49,33
22 Zada DZUDZEVIC LYA ITA ITA 50,27
23 Léa RONDEL LYA FRA FRA 51,16
24 Lisa NILZÉN LYA SWE SWE 51,91
25 Annabelle ASTNER LYA SWE SWE 56,27
26 Tyra POUSETTE HJELM LYA SWE SWE 57,12
27 Asta KOTTE LYA NOR NOR 58,09
DQ Marika de GLEE LYA NED NED DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - 11 Years 28 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Hanna MAZUR LYB POL POL 41,88 PR SB
2 Natalia FIJAŁKOWSKA LYB POL POL 45,08 PR SB
3 Anne KÖPP LYB GER GER 46,31
4 Willeke BOUWHUIS LYB NED NED 46,92
5 Isabella TALEN LYB NED NED 47,19
6 Maud BLOKHORST LYB NED NED 47,23
7 Lilly PESCHKE LYB GER GER 47,34
8 Pauline Lysø OLSEN LYB NOR NOR 48,30
9 Ivona MATKOVIC LYB AUT AUT 48,99
10 Cecilia ZANELLA LYB ITA ITA 49,01
11 Anne Sofie BIRKEDAL LYB NOR NOR 49,29
12 Palina SIVETS Полина Сивец LYB BLR BLR 49,50
13 Marit van der MEER (2008.01) LYB NED NED 50,22
14 Sophie KROONDIJK LYB NED NED 50,31
15 Sarah JANSSEN LYB NED NED 50,42
16 Sarah ROSNER LYB AUT AUT 50,90
17 Lieke VISSER LYB NED NED 51,13
18 Lovisia Olstad GRINDEN LYB NOR NOR 51,53 PR SB
19 Josephine GRILL LYB SWE SWE 52,17
20 Britt Anna STEG LYB NED NED 52,93
21 Oona KOIVUPUISTO LYB FIN FIN 53,49
22 Martina GIAVI LYB ITA ITA 54,34
23 Unna MUHONEN L? FIN FIN 54,95
24 Nine Brecht OOSTERHOF LYB NED NED 55,10

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m (2) Ladies - 11 Years 28 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Hanna MAZUR LYB POL POL 42,36
2 Natalia FIJAŁKOWSKA LYB POL POL 45,36
3 Maud BLOKHORST LYB NED NED 46,40 PR SB
4 Anne KÖPP LYB GER GER 46,94
5 Willeke BOUWHUIS LYB NED NED 47,05
6 Isabella TALEN LYB NED NED 47,18
7 Martina GIAVI LYB ITA ITA 47,33
8 Lilly PESCHKE LYB GER GER 47,67
9 Cecilia ZANELLA LYB ITA ITA 47,75
10 Ivona MATKOVIC LYB AUT AUT 48,09
11 Pauline Lysø OLSEN LYB NOR NOR 48,13
12 Marit van der MEER (2008.01) LYB NED NED 49,49
13 Palina SIVETS Полина Сивец LYB BLR BLR 49,57
14 Sarah JANSSEN LYB NED NED 50,08
15 Anne Sofie BIRKEDAL LYB NOR NOR 50,28
16 Sophie KROONDIJK LYB NED NED 50,30
17 Josephine GRILL LYB SWE SWE 50,34 PR SB
18 Sarah ROSNER LYB AUT AUT 50,45
19 Lieke VISSER LYB NED NED 50,77
20 Lovisia Olstad GRINDEN LYB NOR NOR 52,39
21 Oona KOIVUPUISTO LYB FIN FIN 54,03
22 Unna MUHONEN L? FIN FIN 54,15
23 Nine Brecht OOSTERHOF LYB NED NED 55,29
DQ Britt Anna STEG LYB NED NED DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - 16 Years 29 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Evelien VIJN LB2 NED NED 1.19,78 PR SB
2 Sophie WARMUTH LB2 GER GER 1.20,04 PR SB
3 Sanne WESTRA LB2 NED NED 1.20,15 PR SB
4 Evi GELLING LB2 NED NED 1.21,79 PR SB
5 Amber DUIZENDSTRAAL LB2 NED NED 1.22,00 PR SB
6 Sarah Marie SANDERUD LB2 NOR NOR 1.22,59 PR SB
7 Magdalena MÜHLE LB2 GER GER 1.23,67
8 Lisan van der LINDE LB2 NED NED 1.23,91
9 Daria KOPACZ LB2 POL POL 1.24,48
10 Kari-Celine REISS-JACOBSEN LB2 NOR NOR 1.24,95 SB
11 Fenna de BOER LB2 NED NED 1.24,96 PR SB
12 Zuzanna SĄCZEK LB2 POL POL 1.25,23 PR SB
13 Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE LB2 NOR NOR 1.25,50 PR SB
14 Julie van der TEMPEL LB2 NED NED 1.26,52 PR SB
15 Lotte Marije HUITEMA LB2 NED NED 1.27,31
16 Bianca van der MEER LB2 NED NED 1.27,78 SB
17 Disa ARNELL LB2 SWE SWE 1.33,49 PR SB
18 Arianna TOMASINI LB1 ITA ITA 1.35,91
19 Alva WINROTH LB2 SWE SWE 1.38,01 SB
20 Alice CASAGRANDE LB2 ITA ITA 1.42,43 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - 16 Years 29 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Evelien VIJN LB2 NED NED 4.14,66
2 Evi GELLING LB2 NED NED 4.23,80 PR SB
3 Sarah Marie SANDERUD LB2 NOR NOR 4.25,11 PR SB
4 Sanne WESTRA LB2 NED NED 4.30,25
5 Magdalena MÜHLE LB2 GER GER 4.31,78
6 Julie van der TEMPEL LB2 NED NED 4.32,50 PR SB
7 Amber DUIZENDSTRAAL LB2 NED NED 4.33,86 PR SB
8 Kari-Celine REISS-JACOBSEN LB2 NOR NOR 4.34,69 PR SB
9 Lisan van der LINDE LB2 NED NED 4.35,55 PR SB
10 Fenna de BOER LB2 NED NED 4.35,90 PR SB
11 Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE LB2 NOR NOR 4.44,18 PR SB
12 Bianca van der MEER LB2 NED NED 4.45,13
13 Lotte Marije HUITEMA LB2 NED NED 4.47,96 PR SB
14 Sophie WARMUTH LB2 GER GER 4.49,05 PR SB
15 Daria KOPACZ LB2 POL POL 4.52,53 SB
16 Zuzanna SĄCZEK LB2 POL POL 4.55,49 PR SB
17 Disa ARNELL LB2 SWE SWE 5.04,99 PR SB
18 Arianna TOMASINI LB1 ITA ITA 5.08,48 PR SB
19 Alva WINROTH LB2 SWE SWE 5.19,99 PR SB
20 Alice CASAGRANDE LB2 ITA ITA 5.58,34 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - 15 Years 29 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Chloé HOOGENDOORN LB1 NED NED 40,35
2 Serena PERGHER LB1 ITA ITA 40,49
3 Jildou HOEKSTRA LB1 NED NED 40,86 PR SB
4 Anastasiya PRAKAPOVICH Анастасия Прокопович LB1 BLR BLR 40,95
5 Magdalena SMĘDZIK LB1 POL POL 41,14 PR SB
6 Emelie VOGELSANG LB1 GER GER 41,48
7 Jildou SCHAAF LB1 NED NED 41,49 PR SB
8 Diede van OORSCHOT LB1 NED NED 41,58 PR SB
9 Alicja JASZTAL LB1 POL POL 41,65 PR SB
10 Amalie HAUGLAND LB1 NOR NOR 42,31
11 Sofie ULSET LB1 NOR NOR 42,65 PR SB
12 Sophie KRAAIJEVELD LB1 NED NED 42,68 PR SB
13 Vanessa ANDREATTA LC2 ITA ITA 42,74 PR SB
14 Silke HIJMA LB1 NED NED 42,92
15 Leonie MAYRHOFER LB1 GER GER 42,99
16 Sietske van der MEER LB1 NED NED 43,26 PR SB
17 Dina STORELID LB1 NOR NOR 43,87 PR SB
18 Nanne BOUMA LB1 NED NED 44,97
19 Veera LEHTONEN LB1 FIN FIN 45,13 PR SB
20 Anna Marit SYBRANDI LB1 NED NED 45,15
21 Hanna MÜLLER LB1 AUT AUT 45,23
22 Sanni ROSENDAHL LB1 FIN FIN 46,61
23 Wietske de JAGER LB1 NED NED 47,56
24 Siún NÍ DHÚGÁIN LB1 IRL IRL 1.02,95 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - 15 Years 29 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Chloé HOOGENDOORN LB1 NED NED 2.02,92 PR SB
2 Emelie VOGELSANG LB1 GER GER 2.04,11 PR SB
3 Jildou SCHAAF LB1 NED NED 2.05,12 PR SB
4 Sophie KRAAIJEVELD LB1 NED NED 2.05,42 PR SB
5 Diede van OORSCHOT LB1 NED NED 2.05,98 PR SB
6 Amalie HAUGLAND LB1 NOR NOR 2.06,08 PR SB
7 Sietske van der MEER LB1 NED NED 2.07,00 PR SB
8 Jildou HOEKSTRA LB1 NED NED 2.09,09 PR SB
9 Alicja JASZTAL LB1 POL POL 2.09,13 PR SB
10 Silke HIJMA LB1 NED NED 2.09,97
11 Anna Marit SYBRANDI LB1 NED NED 2.10,14 PR SB
12 Anastasiya PRAKAPOVICH Анастасия Прокопович LB1 BLR BLR 2.10,15 PR SB
13 Magdalena SMĘDZIK LB1 POL POL 2.10,62 PR SB
14 Leonie MAYRHOFER LB1 GER GER 2.10,67
15 Dina STORELID LB1 NOR NOR 2.11,14 PR SB
16 Nanne BOUMA LB1 NED NED 2.13,58 PR SB
17 Serena PERGHER LB1 ITA ITA 2.14,05 PR SB
18 Sofie ULSET LB1 NOR NOR 2.16,07 PR SB
19 Sanni ROSENDAHL LB1 FIN FIN 2.21,13 PR SB
20 Vanessa ANDREATTA LC2 ITA ITA 2.23,62 PR SB
21 Hanna MÜLLER LB1 AUT AUT 2.24,02
22 Wietske de JAGER LB1 NED NED 2.24,71
23 Veera LEHTONEN LB1 FIN FIN 2.26,57 PR SB
WDR Siún NÍ DHÚGÁIN LB1 IRL IRL WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - 14 Years 29 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Patricia KOOT LC2 NED NED 41,44 PR SB
2 Aleksandra CZAPNIK LC2 POL POL 41,61 PR SB
3 Maira JASCH LC2 GER GER 41,72 PR SB
4 Isabel KRAUS LC2 GER GER 42,02
5 Jillian KNOOK LC2 NED NED 42,11(3)
6 Tess POSTMA LC2 NED NED 42,11(9) PR SB
7 Liwia KUBIN LC2 POL POL 42,24
8 Sanne OOSTERWIJK LC2 NED NED 42,26 PR SB
9 Marieke de VRIES LC2 NED NED 42,32 PR SB
10 Cerinthe de JONGE LC2 NED NED 42,83 PR SB
11 Maybritt VIGL LC2 ITA ITA 43,24
12 Giorgia AIELLO LC2 ITA ITA 43,26
13 Amelia STEĆ LC2 POL POL 43,40 PR SB
14 Leia van der TEMPEL LC2 NED NED 43,58 PR SB
15 Sylvia de VRIES LC2 NED NED 43,65
16 Aurora LØVÅS LC2 NOR NOR 43,74
17 Marije STENEKER LC2 NED NED 43,81
18 Olina NORHEIM LC2 NOR NOR 44,76
19 Janette PIRHONEN LC2 FIN FIN 44,88 PR SB
20 Ina NAKKEN LC2 NOR NOR 44,93
21 Marloes LEISTRA LC2 NED NED 45,08 PR SB
22 Villiina SUOMALAINEN LC2 FIN FIN 45,12 PR SB
23 Iris KUIKEN LC2 NED NED 45,26
24 Tindra Jansson WESTMAN LC2 SWE SWE 45,34 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - 14 Years 29 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Patricia KOOT LC2 NED NED 2.08,06
2 Maira JASCH LC2 GER GER 2.08,33
3 Tess POSTMA LC2 NED NED 2.08,37 PR SB
4 Sanne OOSTERWIJK LC2 NED NED 2.08,51 PR SB
5 Isabel KRAUS LC2 GER GER 2.09,60 PR SB
6 Aleksandra CZAPNIK LC2 POL POL 2.10,07 PR SB
7 Liwia KUBIN LC2 POL POL 2.10,53
8 Sylvia de VRIES LC2 NED NED 2.11,30 PR SB
9 Leia van der TEMPEL LC2 NED NED 2.11,34 PR SB
10 Aurora LØVÅS LC2 NOR NOR 2.11,85 PR SB
11 Ina NAKKEN LC2 NOR NOR 2.14,26 PR SB
12 Marieke de VRIES LC2 NED NED 2.15,25 PR SB
13 Olina NORHEIM LC2 NOR NOR 2.16,11 PR SB
14 Marije STENEKER LC2 NED NED 2.17,15 PR SB
15 Amelia STEĆ LC2 POL POL 2.18,47 PR SB
16 Marloes LEISTRA LC2 NED NED 2.18,73 PR SB
17 Maybritt VIGL LC2 ITA ITA 2.19,18 PR SB
18 Giorgia AIELLO LC2 ITA ITA 2.20,18 PR SB
19 Cerinthe de JONGE LC2 NED NED 2.20,40 PR SB
20 Villiina SUOMALAINEN LC2 FIN FIN 2.22,73 PR SB
21 Iris KUIKEN LC2 NED NED 2.24,36
22 Janette PIRHONEN LC2 FIN FIN 2.27,28 PR SB
23 Tindra Jansson WESTMAN LC2 SWE SWE 2.29,44 PR SB
WDR Jillian KNOOK LC2 NED NED WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - 13 Years 29 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Rosalie van VLIET LC1 NED NED 42,01 PR SB
2 Melissa SCHAEFER LC1 GER GER 42,89 PR SB
3 Lina PODDUBNAIA LC1 GER GER 42,98 PR SB
4 Lieke HOOGENDOORN LC1 NED NED 43,23
5 Milou de LANGE LC1 NED NED 43,25 PR SB
6 Iga SMEJDA LC1 POL POL 43,33
7 Kimberley de LANG LC1 NED NED 43,55 PR SB
8 Mayke VRIESINGA LC1 NED NED 43,64
9 Aleksandra KRÓLIKOWSKA LC1 POL POL 43,66
10 Lotte DONDERWINKEL LC1 NED NED 44,02 PR SB
11 Tijn BORST LC1 NED NED 44,30 PR SB
12 Margherita BETTI LC1 ITA ITA 44,36 PR SB
13 Vilde SEMB LC1 NOR NOR 44,41 PR SB
14 Aleksandra ŁUKASZCZYK LC1 POL POL 44,45 PR SB
15 Caitlin de GROOT LC1 NED NED 45,02
16 Signe Eide KIRKESÆTHER LC1 NOR NOR 45,09 PR SB
17 Stella NILSEN LC1 CZE CZE 45,38 PR SB
18 Donna Noor GEMSER LC1 NED NED 45,49(3)
19 Isa STEEGSTRA LC1 NED NED 45,49(6) PR SB
20 Lise JANSSEN LC1 NED NED 45,83
21 Carmen THURNER LC1 ITA ITA 45,85
22 Sofie SJÖDIN LC1 SWE SWE 47,96 PR SB
23 Felicia NILSSON LC1 SWE SWE 48,17 PR SB
24 Amelia PETTERSSON LC1 SWE SWE 56,64

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - 13 Years 29 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Rosalie van VLIET LC1 NED NED 1.23,07 PR SB
2 Milou de LANGE LC1 NED NED 1.24,28 PR SB
3 Lieke HOOGENDOORN LC1 NED NED 1.24,77 PR SB
4 Iga SMEJDA LC1 POL POL 1.24,87 PR SB
5 Lina PODDUBNAIA LC1 GER GER 1.26,19 PR SB
6 Melissa SCHAEFER LC1 GER GER 1.26,49
7 Lotte DONDERWINKEL LC1 NED NED 1.26,75 PR SB
8 Mayke VRIESINGA LC1 NED NED 1.27,27 PR SB
9 Aleksandra KRÓLIKOWSKA LC1 POL POL 1.27,32 PR SB
10 Vilde SEMB LC1 NOR NOR 1.27,37 PR SB
11 Kimberley de LANG LC1 NED NED 1.27,79 PR SB
12 Aleksandra ŁUKASZCZYK LC1 POL POL 1.28,89 PR SB
13 Tijn BORST LC1 NED NED 1.29,40
14 Margherita BETTI LC1 ITA ITA 1.29,75 PR SB
15 Donna Noor GEMSER LC1 NED NED 1.30,37
16 Isa STEEGSTRA LC1 NED NED 1.30,46
17 Stella NILSEN LC1 CZE CZE 1.31,17
18 Carmen THURNER LC1 ITA ITA 1.31,93
19 Lise JANSSEN LC1 NED NED 1.32,05
20 Signe Eide KIRKESÆTHER LC1 NOR NOR 1.33,00 PR SB
21 Sofie SJÖDIN LC1 SWE SWE 1.39,52 PR SB
22 Felicia NILSSON LC1 SWE SWE 1.43,06 PR SB
23 Amelia PETTERSSON LC1 SWE SWE 2.01,49
DNF Caitlin de GROOT LC1 NED NED DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - 12 Years 29 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Angel DALEMAN LYA NED NED 40,90
2 Wiktoria DĄBROWSKA LYA POL POL 42,06
3 Zofia BRAUN LYA POL POL 43,17
4 Laura ZILLGER LYA GER GER 43,60
5 Vanessa GEY LYA GER GER 43,84
6 Jeannine ROSNER LYA AUT AUT 44,06
7 Senna LAMME LYA NED NED 44,82
8 Yuliya MALIUKEVICH Юлия Малюкевич LYA BLR BLR 45,59
9 Esther KORENBERG LYA NED NED 45,61 PR SB
10 Alexandra SNOWDON LYA GBR GBR 45,65 PR SB
11 Zoeyra DI CATERINO LYA ITA ITA 45,95 PR SB
12 Laura de VRIES LYA NED NED 46,53
13 Rianne van der LEIJ LYA NED NED 47,00
14 Marriët van der TOL LYA NED NED 47,06 PR SB
15 Hertta ROSENDAHL LYA FIN FIN 47,09
16 Martine SOLEM LYA NOR NOR 47,37 PR SB
17 Lieke HIJLKEMA LYA NED NED 47,89
18 Nienke VALKENBURG LYA NED NED 47,90
19 Meri-Vuokko HANNULA LYA FIN FIN 48,29
20 Charlie KWADRIN LYA GBR GBR 48,60
21 Amalie Haugerud TEIG LYA NOR NOR 48,91
22 Zada DZUDZEVIC LYA ITA ITA 49,32 PR SB
23 Asta KOTTE LYA NOR NOR 49,58
24 Lisa NILZÉN LYA SWE SWE 51,05 PR SB
25 Léa RONDEL LYA FRA FRA 51,15 PR SB
26 Annabelle ASTNER LYA SWE SWE 54,57 PR SB
27 Tyra POUSETTE HJELM LYA SWE SWE 55,92
28 Marika de GLEE LYA NED NED 1.03,99

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - 12 Years 29 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Angel DALEMAN LYA NED NED 1.22,76 PR SB
2 Wiktoria DĄBROWSKA LYA POL POL 1.25,91 PR SB
3 Zofia BRAUN LYA POL POL 1.26,26 PR SB
4 Vanessa GEY LYA GER GER 1.28,19 PR SB
5 Senna LAMME LYA NED NED 1.30,33 PR SB
6 Jeannine ROSNER LYA AUT AUT 1.30,42
7 Laura ZILLGER LYA GER GER 1.30,55 PR SB
8 Yuliya MALIUKEVICH Юлия Малюкевич LYA BLR BLR 1.30,73 PR SB
9 Marika de GLEE LYA NED NED 1.31,22
10 Esther KORENBERG LYA NED NED 1.32,59 PR SB
11 Laura de VRIES LYA NED NED 1.35,52 PR SB
12 Alexandra SNOWDON LYA GBR GBR 1.35,53 PR SB
13 Meri-Vuokko HANNULA LYA FIN FIN 1.36,44 PR SB
14 Marriët van der TOL LYA NED NED 1.36,66 PR SB
15 Martine SOLEM LYA NOR NOR 1.36,85 PR SB
16 Hertta ROSENDAHL LYA FIN FIN 1.38,02 PR SB
17 Lieke HIJLKEMA LYA NED NED 1.38,12 PR SB
18 Rianne van der LEIJ LYA NED NED 1.38,39 PR SB
19 Zoeyra DI CATERINO LYA ITA ITA 1.38,81 PR SB
20 Charlie KWADRIN LYA GBR GBR 1.38,86 PR SB
21 Nienke VALKENBURG LYA NED NED 1.39,25
22 Asta KOTTE LYA NOR NOR 1.39,50 PR SB
23 Amalie Haugerud TEIG LYA NOR NOR 1.40,70
24 Lisa NILZÉN LYA SWE SWE 1.46,72 PR SB
25 Léa RONDEL LYA FRA FRA 1.48,59 PR SB
26 Annabelle ASTNER LYA SWE SWE 1.55,90 PR SB
27 Tyra POUSETTE HJELM LYA SWE SWE 1.58,33 PR SB
DQ Zada DZUDZEVIC LYA ITA ITA DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - 11 Years 29 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Hanna MAZUR LYB POL POL 42,10
2 Natalia FIJAŁKOWSKA LYB POL POL 45,35
3 Lilly PESCHKE LYB GER GER 46,35
4 Anne KÖPP LYB GER GER 46,55
5 Isabella TALEN LYB NED NED 46,60
6 Maud BLOKHORST LYB NED NED 46,65
7 Willeke BOUWHUIS LYB NED NED 46,75
8 Martina GIAVI LYB ITA ITA 47,29
9 Cecilia ZANELLA LYB ITA ITA 47,72
10 Ivona MATKOVIC LYB AUT AUT 48,07
11 Pauline Lysø OLSEN LYB NOR NOR 48,30
12 Anne Sofie BIRKEDAL LYB NOR NOR 49,09 PR SB
13 Palina SIVETS Полина Сивец LYB BLR BLR 49,81
14 Sophie KROONDIJK LYB NED NED 49,85
15 Lieke VISSER LYB NED NED 49,97
16 Sarah ROSNER LYB AUT AUT 49,98 PR SB
17 Sarah JANSSEN LYB NED NED 50,25
18 Marit van der MEER (2008.01) LYB NED NED 51,50
19 Lovisia Olstad GRINDEN LYB NOR NOR 52,73
20 Britt Anna STEG LYB NED NED 52,94
21 Oona KOIVUPUISTO LYB FIN FIN 53,00 PR SB
22 Nine Brecht OOSTERHOF LYB NED NED 53,10 PR SB
23 Unna MUHONEN L? FIN FIN 54,12 PR SB
DNS Josephine GRILL LYB SWE SWE DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m (2) Ladies - 11 Years 29 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Hanna MAZUR LYB POL POL 42,55
2 Natalia FIJAŁKOWSKA LYB POL POL 45,33
3 Anne KÖPP LYB GER GER 45,81 PR SB
4 Lilly PESCHKE LYB GER GER 46,16 PR SB
5 Isabella TALEN LYB NED NED 46,20 PR SB
6 Willeke BOUWHUIS LYB NED NED 46,22 PR SB
7 Maud BLOKHORST LYB NED NED 46,55
8 Cecilia ZANELLA LYB ITA ITA 47,05 PR SB
9 Martina GIAVI LYB ITA ITA 47,07 PR SB
10 Ivona MATKOVIC LYB AUT AUT 47,62 PR SB
11 Pauline Lysø OLSEN LYB NOR NOR 48,05 PR SB
12 Palina SIVETS Полина Сивец LYB BLR BLR 48,43
13 Lieke VISSER LYB NED NED 48,99 PR SB
14 Sophie KROONDIJK LYB NED NED 49,14 PR SB
15 Anne Sofie BIRKEDAL LYB NOR NOR 49,51
16 Sarah JANSSEN LYB NED NED 49,65 PR SB
17 Marit van der MEER (2008.01) LYB NED NED 49,96
18 Sarah ROSNER LYB AUT AUT 50,44
19 Josephine GRILL LYB SWE SWE 50,58
20 Lovisia Olstad GRINDEN LYB NOR NOR 52,49
21 Britt Anna STEG LYB NED NED 52,58
22 Nine Brecht OOSTERHOF LYB NED NED 53,12
23 Oona KOIVUPUISTO LYB FIN FIN 53,59
24 Unna MUHONEN L? FIN FIN 54,38

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names