Abschlussrennen

Grefrath (GER) 29 February 2020 Source: eisschnelllauf-grefrath.de

500m Ladies 29 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sofia WINKELS LYB GER GER 53,83
2 Josie WIEHR LYA GER GER 55,98
3 Johanna MÄURERS LYB GER GER 1.01,01
4 Magdalena BURAU LYD GER GER 1.01,14
5 Benthe HEESEN LC2 NED NED 1.01,16
6 Antonia CASPERS LYA GER GER 1.01,85 PR SB
7 Monique ZANDBEEK LC1 NED NED 1.03,35 PR SB
8 Antonina SCHMIDT LYD GER GER 1.06,21
9 Irene HÖRNSCHEMEYER LYB GER GER 1.06,39
10 Lina SOENTJENS LYC GER GER 1.10,04
11 Alexandra CASPERS LYA GER GER 1.11,97
12 Enya BORSBACH LYD GER GER 1.21,03 PR SB
13 Leona REXKEPI LYD GER GER 1.25,25 PR SB
14 Alessia MÜLLER LYD GER GER 1.31,04 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 29 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lara SCHNEIDERSMANN LB2 GER GER 1.43,85
2 Kaja KOWOHL LB1 GER GER 1.46,08
3 Sofia WINKELS LYB GER GER 1.55,93 PR SB
4 Josie WIEHR LYA GER GER 1.56,21
5 Juna KIPARRA LYD GER GER 2.17,06 PR SB
6 Milena KNÜLLE LYD GER GER 2.18,00 PR SB
7 Benthe HEESEN LC2 NED NED 2.20,07
8 Kassandra MARZYK LYD GER GER 2.21,31 PR SB
9 Monique ZANDBEEK LC1 NED NED 2.31,18
DNS Stella ROSE LYC GER GER DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 29 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marina MOHR LC2 GER GER 2.37,48 PR SB
2 Irene HÖRNSCHEMEYER LYB GER GER 3.05,12 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Ladies 29 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lara SCHNEIDERSMANN LB2 GER GER 12,20
2 Marina MOHR LC2 GER GER 12,52 SB
3 Kaja KOWOHL LB1 GER GER 13,04 SB
4 Antonia CASPERS LYA GER GER 13,39 SB
5 Juna KIPARRA LYD GER GER 13,47
6 Antonina SCHMIDT LYD GER GER 13,73
7 Paula WEERTZ LYE GER GER 13,79
8 Magdalena BURAU LYD GER GER 14,02 SB
9 Kassandra MARZYK LYD GER GER 14,13 SB
10 Johanna MÄURERS LYB GER GER 14,19(7)
11 Franziska FRINGS LYF GER GER 14,62 SB
12 Jule NEUY LYE GER GER 14,69
13 Livia RASENBERGER LC2 GER GER 14,93 SB
14 Melina TERSTAPPEN LYF GER GER 15,00 SB
15 Madita MOHR LYE GER GER 15,07 SB
16 Milena KNÜLLE LYD GER GER 15,13
17 Alexandra CASPERS LYA GER GER 15,86 SB
18 Emma STEIN LYF GER GER 16,12
19 Alexandra FALLER LYD GER GER 16,16
20 Leona REXKEPI LYD GER GER 16,88
21 Pauline ESSMANN LYE GER GER 16,89 SB
22 Enya BORSBACH LYD GER GER 16,97 SB
23 Amira KNÜLLE LYF GER GER 17,21 SB
24 Alessia MÜLLER LYD GER GER 17,87(5) SB
25 Emma BREUER LYF GER GER 18,33
26 Kerstin GENZEN LYF GER GER 18,99 SB
27 Naomi SCHIRM LYD GER GER 19,68 SB
28 Milina MARISSEN LYE GER GER 21,78 SB
29 Leonie KAPISCHKE LYF GER GER 22,16 SB
30 Sabrina BUSCHER LYE GER GER 22,22 SB
31 Sophia WÜSTEN LYD GER GER 23,18(4) SB
DNS Stella ROSE LYC GER GER DNS

SB - Season Best

300m Ladies 29 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Paula WEERTZ LYE GER GER 36,36
2 Madita MOHR LYE GER GER 40,46 SB
3 Lina SOENTJENS LYC GER GER 40,49 SB
4 Franziska FRINGS LYF GER GER 41,52
5 Jule NEUY LYE GER GER 41,79
6 Livia RASENBERGER LC2 GER GER 42,68 SB
7 Melina TERSTAPPEN LYF GER GER 45,05 SB
8 Emma STEIN LYF GER GER 45,84
9 Pauline ESSMANN LYE GER GER 51,61 SB
10 Alexandra FALLER LYD GER GER 52,48
11 Kerstin GENZEN LYF GER GER 52,68 SB
12 Amira KNÜLLE LYF GER GER 54,00 SB
13 Emma BREUER LYF GER GER 54,50
14 Naomi SCHIRM LYD GER GER 58,02 SB
15 Leonie KAPISCHKE LYF GER GER 1.05,62 SB
16 Milina MARISSEN LYE GER GER 1.06,28 SB
17 Sophia WÜSTEN LYD GER GER 1.14,93 SB
18 Sabrina BUSCHER LYE GER GER 1.15,31 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names