Open Championships - School No. 1

Chita 6 - 7 February 2020 Source: M. van der Bij

500m Women - Junior D 6 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elizaveta KOLESNIKOVA (2007) LYB IAR IAR 53,00 PR SB
2 Svyatoslava DOROSHENKO LYB IAR IAR 54,65 PR SB
3 Anastasiya NECHAEVA (2006) LYA IAR IAR 56,78 PR SB
4 Polina SIMUKHINA LYA IAR IAR 56,79 PR SB
5 Anna PRYZHKOVA LYB IAR IAR 57,00 PR SB
6 Alina MALYARENKO LYA IAR IAR 1.00,51 PR SB
7 Anastasiya SELEZNEVA LYA IAR IAR 1.00,54 PR SB
8 Polina KISELYOVA LYA IAR IAR 1.03,17 PR SB
9 Kristina CHEBUNINA LYB IAR IAR 1.03,62 PR SB
10 Kseniya GANIEVA LYB IAR IAR 1.14,62 PR SB
11 Anastasiya SHUMOVA LYB IAR IAR 1.26,50 SB
12 Irina PETRYAKOVA LYA IAR IAR 1.32,36 SB
13 Irina ZLOBINA LYB IAR IAR 1.37,06 PR SB
14 Kseniya AREFEVA LYB IAR IAR 2.11,60 PR SB
15 Ekaterina BAKSHEEVA LYA IAR IAR 2.16,48 PR SB
DNS Aleksandra BERSANOVA LYA IAR IAR DNS
DNS Albina PUSTOVALOVA LYB IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior D 6 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Svyatoslava DOROSHENKO LYB IAR IAR 1.54,21 PR SB
2 Elizaveta KOLESNIKOVA (2007) LYB IAR IAR 1.57,14
3 Polina SIMUKHINA LYA IAR IAR 2.04,68
4 Anastasiya SELEZNEVA LYA IAR IAR 2.08,65
5 Kristina CHEBUNINA LYB IAR IAR 2.09,31 PR SB
6 Anna PRYZHKOVA LYB IAR IAR 2.11,12 PR SB
7 Alina MALYARENKO LYA IAR IAR 2.20,77
8 Polina KISELYOVA LYA IAR IAR 2.21,53
9 Anastasiya SHUMOVA LYB IAR IAR 2.40,33 PR SB
10 Kseniya GANIEVA LYB IAR IAR 2.43,78 PR SB
11 Irina PETRYAKOVA LYA IAR IAR 2.57,00 SB
12 Aleksandra BERSANOVA LYA IAR IAR 2.59,00 PR SB
13 Kseniya AREFEVA LYB IAR IAR 3.22,62 PR SB
14 Irina ZLOBINA LYB IAR IAR 3.45,34 PR SB
DNS Anastasiya NECHAEVA (2006) LYA IAR IAR DNS
DNS Ekaterina BAKSHEEVA LYA IAR IAR DNS
DNS Albina PUSTOVALOVA LYB IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Women - Junior E/F 6 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anna MARTYNOVA LYD IAR IAR 14,06 SB
2 Alina PANKRATOVA LYC IAR IAR 14,20 SB
3 Sofya BANSHHIKOVA LYE IAR IAR 14,33 SB
4 Kristina MOCHALKINA LYC IAR IAR 14,44 SB
5 Darya BANAGUEVA LYD IAR IAR 14,54
6 Aleksandra ALEKSEEVA (2009) LYC IAR IAR 14,80 SB
7 Anastasiya ALEKHINA LYD IAR IAR 15,72 SB
8 Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2008) LYC IAR IAR 15,85 SB
9 Arina RODIONOVA (2008) LYC IAR IAR 16,00 SB
10 Kseniya STRYUKOVA LYC IAR IAR 16,28 SB
11 Irina OLEJNIKOVA LYC IAR IAR 16,29 SB
12 Darya PALAMOVA LYE IAR IAR 17,36 SB
13 Arina MALOLYCHENKO LYD IAR IAR 17,60 SB
14 Marina DRUZHININA LYD IAR IAR 18,80 SB
15 Liliya MIKHAJLOVA LYE IAR IAR 19,20 SB
16 Valeriya ISLAMGOREEVA LYF IAR IAR 20,18 SB
17 Varvara GLAZUNOVA LYC IAR IAR 20,28 SB
18 Ekaterina PENKALOVA LYF IAR IAR 21,12 SB
19 Sofya FILIPOVA (2) L? IAR IAR 21,73 SB
20 Karina NIKITINA (2) L? IAR IAR 22,63 SB
21 Nadezhda RASPOPOVA LYB IAR IAR 23,18 SB
22 Alesya PAKULOVA LYD IAR IAR 25,55 SB
23 Elizaveta FEDOSEEVA LYC IAR IAR 26,35 SB
24 Irina GASHINOVA LYE IAR IAR 27,25 SB
25 Anna GROMOVA LYD IAR IAR 32,43 SB
26 Margarita ZORINA LYE IAR IAR 40,50 SB
DNS Evgeniya MOLOTKOVA LYE IAR IAR DNS
DNS Darya DNEPROVSKAYA LYD IAR IAR DNS
DNS Anna ZINKOVICH LYD IAR IAR DNS

SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior D 7 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elizaveta KOLESNIKOVA (2007) LYB IAR IAR 52,19 PR SB
2 Svyatoslava DOROSHENKO LYB IAR IAR 52,84 PR SB
3 Anastasiya NECHAEVA (2006) LYA IAR IAR 55,54 PR SB
4 Polina SIMUKHINA LYA IAR IAR 56,70 PR SB
5 Anna PRYZHKOVA LYB IAR IAR 56,84 PR SB
6 Anastasiya SELEZNEVA LYA IAR IAR 58,21 PR SB
7 Polina KISELYOVA LYA IAR IAR 1.00,38 PR SB
8 Alina MALYARENKO LYA IAR IAR 1.00,46 PR SB
9 Kristina CHEBUNINA LYB IAR IAR 1.00,68 PR SB
10 Kseniya GANIEVA LYB IAR IAR 1.13,50 PR SB
11 Anastasiya SHUMOVA LYB IAR IAR 1.15,63 PR SB
12 Kseniya AREFEVA LYB IAR IAR 1.22,90 PR SB
13 Irina ZLOBINA LYB IAR IAR 1.31,93 PR SB
14 Ekaterina BAKSHEEVA LYA IAR IAR 2.04,25 PR SB
DNS Irina PETRYAKOVA LYA IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior D 7 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elizaveta KOLESNIKOVA (2007) LYB IAR IAR 1.50,98 PR SB
2 Svyatoslava DOROSHENKO LYB IAR IAR 1.54,31
3 Anastasiya NECHAEVA (2006) LYA IAR IAR 1.56,41 PR SB
4 Polina SIMUKHINA LYA IAR IAR 2.06,34
5 Anastasiya SELEZNEVA LYA IAR IAR 2.07,53
6 Anna PRYZHKOVA LYB IAR IAR 2.11,55
7 Alina MALYARENKO LYA IAR IAR 2.12,84 PR SB
8 Polina KISELYOVA LYA IAR IAR 2.19,37
9 Kristina CHEBUNINA LYB IAR IAR 2.23,70
10 Irina PETRYAKOVA LYA IAR IAR 2.35,09 PR SB
11 Kseniya GANIEVA LYB IAR IAR 2.47,67
12 Anastasiya SHUMOVA LYB IAR IAR 2.48,64
13 Kseniya AREFEVA LYB IAR IAR 3.12,08 PR SB
14 Irina ZLOBINA LYB IAR IAR 3.46,09
DNS Aleksandra BERSANOVA LYA IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Women - Junior E/F 7 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Darya BANAGUEVA LYD IAR IAR 13,73 SB
2 Kristina MOCHALKINA LYC IAR IAR 14,00 SB
3 Anna MARTYNOVA LYD IAR IAR 14,34
4 Anastasiya ALEKHINA LYD IAR IAR 14,52 SB
5 Alina PANKRATOVA LYC IAR IAR 14,62
6 Aleksandra ALEKSEEVA (2009) LYC IAR IAR 15,00
7 Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2008) LYC IAR IAR 15,28 SB
8 Sofya BANSHHIKOVA LYE IAR IAR 15,75
9 Kseniya STRYUKOVA LYC IAR IAR 15,84 SB
10 Irina OLEJNIKOVA LYC IAR IAR 16,00 SB
11 Irina GASHINOVA LYE IAR IAR 16,90 SB
12 Marina DRUZHININA LYD IAR IAR 17,65 SB
13 Darya PALAMOVA LYE IAR IAR 17,91
14 Elizaveta FEDOSEEVA LYC IAR IAR 18,18 SB
15 Valeriya ISLAMGOREEVA LYF IAR IAR 18,54 SB
16 Ekaterina PENKALOVA LYF IAR IAR 19,63 SB
17 Karina NIKITINA (2) L? IAR IAR 20,00 SB
18 Arina MALOLYCHENKO LYD IAR IAR 20,20
19 Sofya FILIPOVA (2) L? IAR IAR 21,50 SB
20 Alesya PAKULOVA LYD IAR IAR 21,78 SB
21 Arina RODIONOVA (2008) LYC IAR IAR 22,70
22 Varvara GLAZUNOVA LYC IAR IAR 25,20
23 Anna GROMOVA LYD IAR IAR 29,51 SB
24 Nadezhda RASPOPOVA LYB IAR IAR 29,54
25 Liliya MIKHAJLOVA LYE IAR IAR 30,60
26 Margarita ZORINA LYE IAR IAR 41,02

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names