M. G. Isakova Memorial Всероссийские Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту Памяти ЗМС М.Г.Исаковой

Kirov (RUS) 1 - 2 March 2020 Source: dinamoshkola.ru

500m Women - Junior B 1 March 2020

1000m Women - Junior B 1 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anna TREFILOVA Анна Трефилова LB2 RUS RUS 1.39,35
2 Sofya CHULKOVA Софья Чулкова LB1 RUS RUS 1.41,15
3 Olga TARAKANOVA Ольга Тараканова LB2 RUS RUS 1.42,34

500m Women - Junior C/D 1 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Polina BURKOVA (2005) Полина Буркова LC1 RUS RUS 47,72
2 Yuliya KISLUKHINA Юлия Кислухина LC2 RUS RUS 48,50
3 Anastasiya PANOVA Анастасия Панова LC2 RUS RUS 49,14 PR SB
4 Milena SHIROKOVA Милена Широкова LC1 RUS RUS 49,58
5 Anastasiya LYANGASOVA Анастасия Лянгасова LC1 RUS RUS 49,82
6 Kseniya KOLUPAEVA Ксения Колупаева LC2 RUS RUS 50,44 PR SB
7 Veronika SOLODOVNIKOVA Вероника Солодовникова LYA RUS RUS 50,60 PR SB
8 Olesya MOCHALOVA Олеся Мочалова LC2 RUS RUS 50,92 PR SB
9 Polina BURKOVA (2006) Полина Буркова LYA RUS RUS 51,64 PR SB
10 Ekaterina ZAVYALOVA Екатерина Завьялова LC1 RUS RUS 51,71 SB
11 Elizaveta KATYUKHINA Елизавета Катюхина LC1 RUS RUS 51,81
12 Kseniya RUSSKIKH Ксения Русских LYA RUS RUS 51,91 PR SB
13 Anastasiya BABKINA Анастасия Бабкина LC1 RUS RUS 51,98 PR SB
14 Anastasiya SLYKHOVA Анастасия Слыхова LC2 RUS RUS 52,09
15 Lyubov POLYAKOVA Любовь Полякова LC1 RUS RUS 52,37
16 Olesya VARFOLOMEEVA Олеся Варфоломеева LYB RUS RUS 52,42
17 Anna LUCHININA Анна Лучинина LYC RUS RUS 52,50
18 Kseniya GRIGOREVA (2005) Ксения Григорьева LC2 RUS RUS 52,54
19 Anna KADAEVA Анна Кадаева L? RUS RUS 53,28
20 Yana KERSHKOVSKAYA Яна Кершковская L? RUS RUS 53,41
21 Arina BAJMETOVA Арина Байметова LYB RUS RUS 53,43 PR SB
22 Sofya VOLOKHOVA Софья Волохова L? RUS RUS 54,19 PR SB
23 Ulyana CHEREPANOVA Ульяна Черепанова LYD RUS RUS 54,45 PR SB
24 Kseniya ERDYAKOVA Ксения Ердякова LYB RUS RUS 54,66
25 Darya IVANOVA (2007-12) Дарья Иванова LYB RUS RUS 54,75
26 Karina TYULKINA Карина Тюлькина LYB RUS RUS 54,82 PR SB
27 Kira STARODVORSKIKH Кира Стародворских LYB RUS RUS 54,97
28 Valentina KURAEVA Валентина Кураева LYA RUS RUS 55,94
29 Varvara KOCHUROVA Варвара Кочурова L? RUS RUS 56,25 PR SB
30 Karina EFIMOVA Карина Ефимова L? RUS RUS 56,50 PR SB
31 Anastasiya MYASNIKOVA Анастасия Мясникова L? RUS RUS 56,62 PR SB
32 Sofya EDIGAREVA Софья Едигарева L? RUS RUS 56,65 PR SB
33 Kseniya KOLYSHNICYNA Ксения Колышницына L? RUS RUS 56,67 PR SB
34 Kseniya SHALAGINOVA Ксения Шалагинова LYA RUS RUS 57,05 PR SB
35 Ekaterina SHERSTENEVA Екатерина Шерстенева L? RUS RUS 57,07 PR SB
36 Aleksandra ARLAKOVA Александра Арлакова LYC RUS RUS 57,33 PR SB
37 Mariya KALININA (2) Мария Калинина L? RUS RUS 57,76 PR SB
38 Darya SHIROKOVA Дарья Широкова LYC RUS RUS 57,79 PR SB
39 Svetlana PLEKHOVA Светлана Плехова L? RUS RUS 57,82 PR SB
40 Mariya VIDYAKINA Мария Видякина L? RUS RUS 58,59 PR SB
41 Ekaterina VOLKOMOROVA Екатерина Волкоморова L? RUS RUS 59,18
42 Alina BAGAEVA Алина Багаева L? RUS RUS 1.01,92
43 Sofya BRYZGALOVA Софья Брызгалова L? RUS RUS 1.03,92 PR SB
44 Irina MUKHAMETZYANOVA Ирина Мухаметзянова L? RUS RUS 1.04,06
DNS Olga KARABANOVA Ольга Карабанова L? RUS RUS DNS
DQ Anna OVSYANNIKOVA Анна Овсянникова L? RUS RUS DQ
DQ Ulyana ZLOBINA Ульяна Злобина LYB RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior C/D 1 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Polina BURKOVA (2005) Полина Буркова LC1 RUS RUS 1.36,18
2 Yuliya KISLUKHINA Юлия Кислухина LC2 RUS RUS 1.37,59
3 Anastasiya LYANGASOVA Анастасия Лянгасова LC1 RUS RUS 1.41,92
4 Milena SHIROKOVA Милена Широкова LC1 RUS RUS 1.43,20
5 Anastasiya PANOVA Анастасия Панова LC2 RUS RUS 1.44,63
6 Olesya MOCHALOVA Олеся Мочалова LC2 RUS RUS 1.44,71
7 Kseniya GRIGOREVA (2005) Ксения Григорьева LC2 RUS RUS 1.45,16 PR SB
8 Kseniya KOLUPAEVA Ксения Колупаева LC2 RUS RUS 1.45,51
9 Lyubov POLYAKOVA Любовь Полякова LC1 RUS RUS 1.45,66
10 Ekaterina ZAVYALOVA Екатерина Завьялова LC1 RUS RUS 1.45,96
11 Polina BURKOVA (2006) Полина Буркова LYA RUS RUS 1.46,20 PR SB
12 Anastasiya BABKINA Анастасия Бабкина LC1 RUS RUS 1.48,81
13 Anna KADAEVA Анна Кадаева L? RUS RUS 1.48,94 SB
14 Elizaveta KATYUKHINA Елизавета Катюхина LC1 RUS RUS 1.49,43 SB
15 Veronika SOLODOVNIKOVA Вероника Солодовникова LYA RUS RUS 1.49,70 PR SB
16 Anastasiya SLYKHOVA Анастасия Слыхова LC2 RUS RUS 1.50,70
17 Anna LUCHININA Анна Лучинина LYC RUS RUS 1.53,32
18 Kseniya RUSSKIKH Ксения Русских LYA RUS RUS 1.54,02 PR SB
19 Ulyana CHEREPANOVA Ульяна Черепанова LYD RUS RUS 1.54,13 PR SB
20 Kseniya ERDYAKOVA Ксения Ердякова LYB RUS RUS 1.55,13
21 Anna OVSYANNIKOVA Анна Овсянникова L? RUS RUS 1.55,24 PR SB
22 Yana KERSHKOVSKAYA Яна Кершковская L? RUS RUS 1.56,47
23 Kseniya KOLYSHNICYNA Ксения Колышницына L? RUS RUS 1.56,90 PR SB
24 Karina TYULKINA Карина Тюлькина LYB RUS RUS 1.57,55
25 Kira STARODVORSKIKH Кира Стародворских LYB RUS RUS 1.58,25
26 Darya IVANOVA (2007-12) Дарья Иванова LYB RUS RUS 1.58,72
27 Kseniya SHALAGINOVA Ксения Шалагинова LYA RUS RUS 1.59,33 PR SB
28 Arina BAJMETOVA Арина Байметова LYB RUS RUS 2.00,85
29 Sofya VOLOKHOVA Софья Волохова L? RUS RUS 2.00,97
30 Valentina KURAEVA Валентина Кураева LYA RUS RUS 2.01,20
31 Karina EFIMOVA Карина Ефимова L? RUS RUS 2.01,50 PR SB
32 Sofya EDIGAREVA Софья Едигарева L? RUS RUS 2.01,73 PR SB
33 Mariya VIDYAKINA Мария Видякина L? RUS RUS 2.03,53 PR SB
34 Aleksandra ARLAKOVA Александра Арлакова LYC RUS RUS 2.05,42 PR SB
35 Svetlana PLEKHOVA Светлана Плехова L? RUS RUS 2.06,44
36 Ekaterina SHERSTENEVA Екатерина Шерстенева L? RUS RUS 2.07,24 PR SB
37 Darya SHIROKOVA Дарья Широкова LYC RUS RUS 2.09,24 PR SB
38 Ekaterina VOLKOMOROVA Екатерина Волкоморова L? RUS RUS 2.09,88
39 Varvara KOCHUROVA Варвара Кочурова L? RUS RUS 2.10,56
40 Ulyana ZLOBINA Ульяна Злобина LYB RUS RUS 2.10,98 PR SB
41 Anastasiya MYASNIKOVA Анастасия Мясникова L? RUS RUS 2.11,17 SB
42 Mariya KALININA (2) Мария Калинина L? RUS RUS 2.11,21 PR SB
43 Alina BAGAEVA Алина Багаева L? RUS RUS 2.16,62 PR SB
44 Sofya BRYZGALOVA Софья Брызгалова L? RUS RUS 2.31,28

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Out of Competition 1 March 2020

1000m Women - Out of Competition 1 March 2020

500m Women - Junior B 2 March 2020

1000m Women - Junior B 2 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anna TREFILOVA Анна Трефилова LB2 RUS RUS 1.44,56
2 Olga TARAKANOVA Ольга Тараканова LB2 RUS RUS 1.47,66
3 Sofya CHULKOVA Софья Чулкова LB1 RUS RUS 1.47,93

500m Women - Junior C/D 2 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Polina BURKOVA (2005) Полина Буркова LC1 RUS RUS 47,25
2 Yuliya KISLUKHINA Юлия Кислухина LC2 RUS RUS 47,52
3 Milena SHIROKOVA Милена Широкова LC1 RUS RUS 48,33
4 Anastasiya LYANGASOVA Анастасия Лянгасова LC1 RUS RUS 49,59
5 Kseniya KOLUPAEVA Ксения Колупаева LC2 RUS RUS 50,00 PR SB
6 Anastasiya PANOVA Анастасия Панова LC2 RUS RUS 50,25
7 Ekaterina ZAVYALOVA Екатерина Завьялова LC1 RUS RUS 50,73 PR SB
8 Anastasiya SLYKHOVA Анастасия Слыхова LC2 RUS RUS 51,25
9 Kseniya GRIGOREVA (2005) Ксения Григорьева LC2 RUS RUS 51,90
10 Elizaveta KATYUKHINA Елизавета Катюхина LC1 RUS RUS 52,01
11 Polina BURKOVA (2006) Полина Буркова LYA RUS RUS 52,18
12 Veronika SOLODOVNIKOVA Вероника Солодовникова LYA RUS RUS 52,28
13 Olesya MOCHALOVA Олеся Мочалова LC2 RUS RUS 52,32
14 Kseniya RUSSKIKH Ксения Русских LYA RUS RUS 52,49
15 Lyubov POLYAKOVA Любовь Полякова LC1 RUS RUS 52,62
16 Anastasiya BABKINA Анастасия Бабкина LC1 RUS RUS 52,72
17 Olesya VARFOLOMEEVA Олеся Варфоломеева LYB RUS RUS 52,83
18 Anna LUCHININA Анна Лучинина LYC RUS RUS 53,64
19 Yana KERSHKOVSKAYA Яна Кершковская L? RUS RUS 53,81
20 Kseniya ERDYAKOVA Ксения Ердякова LYB RUS RUS 53,85
21 Darya IVANOVA (2007-12) Дарья Иванова LYB RUS RUS 54,03 PR SB
22 Arina BAJMETOVA Арина Байметова LYB RUS RUS 54,05
23 Karina TYULKINA Карина Тюлькина LYB RUS RUS 54,68 PR SB
24 Ulyana CHEREPANOVA Ульяна Черепанова LYD RUS RUS 54,73
25 Valentina KURAEVA Валентина Кураева LYA RUS RUS 54,76 PR SB
26 Anna KADAEVA Анна Кадаева L? RUS RUS 55,33
27 Anna OVSYANNIKOVA Анна Овсянникова L? RUS RUS 55,68 PR SB
28 Kseniya KOLYSHNICYNA Ксения Колышницына L? RUS RUS 56,08 PR SB
29 Sofya VOLOKHOVA Софья Волохова L? RUS RUS 56,09
30 Svetlana PLEKHOVA Светлана Плехова L? RUS RUS 56,43 PR SB
31 Kseniya SHALAGINOVA Ксения Шалагинова LYA RUS RUS 56,56 PR SB
32 Ekaterina SHERSTENEVA Екатерина Шерстенева L? RUS RUS 57,39
33 Karina EFIMOVA Карина Ефимова L? RUS RUS 57,40
34 Aleksandra ARLAKOVA Александра Арлакова LYC RUS RUS 57,42
35 Anastasiya MYASNIKOVA Анастасия Мясникова L? RUS RUS 57,45
36 Mariya VIDYAKINA Мария Видякина L? RUS RUS 57,46 PR SB
37 Varvara KOCHUROVA Варвара Кочурова L? RUS RUS 58,44
38 Ulyana ZLOBINA Ульяна Злобина LYB RUS RUS 58,84 PR SB
39 Mariya KALININA (2) Мария Калинина L? RUS RUS 1.00,37
40 Darya SHIROKOVA Дарья Широкова LYC RUS RUS 1.00,54
41 Alina BAGAEVA Алина Багаева L? RUS RUS 1.02,31
42 Ekaterina VOLKOMOROVA Екатерина Волкоморова L? RUS RUS 1.02,49
43 Irina MUKHAMETZYANOVA Ирина Мухаметзянова L? RUS RUS 1.03,09 PR SB
44 Sofya BRYZGALOVA Софья Брызгалова L? RUS RUS 1.04,96
45 Sofya EDIGAREVA Софья Едигарева L? RUS RUS 1.10,53
DNS Kira STARODVORSKIKH Кира Стародворских LYB RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior C/D 2 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Polina BURKOVA (2005) Полина Буркова LC1 RUS RUS 1.39,97
2 Yuliya KISLUKHINA Юлия Кислухина LC2 RUS RUS 1.45,09
3 Milena SHIROKOVA Милена Широкова LC1 RUS RUS 1.46,18
4 Anastasiya LYANGASOVA Анастасия Лянгасова LC1 RUS RUS 1.49,02
5 Anastasiya PANOVA Анастасия Панова LC2 RUS RUS 1.49,31
6 Kseniya KOLUPAEVA Ксения Колупаева LC2 RUS RUS 1.50,42
7 Olesya MOCHALOVA Олеся Мочалова LC2 RUS RUS 1.50,88
8 Ekaterina ZAVYALOVA Екатерина Завьялова LC1 RUS RUS 1.51,25
9 Anna KADAEVA Анна Кадаева L? RUS RUS 1.52,09
10 Anastasiya SLYKHOVA Анастасия Слыхова LC2 RUS RUS 1.52,62
11 Kseniya GRIGOREVA (2005) Ксения Григорьева LC2 RUS RUS 1.53,05
12 Polina BURKOVA (2006) Полина Буркова LYA RUS RUS 1.53,60
13 Veronika SOLODOVNIKOVA Вероника Солодовникова LYA RUS RUS 1.53,70
14 Anastasiya BABKINA Анастасия Бабкина LC1 RUS RUS 1.55,06
15 Lyubov POLYAKOVA Любовь Полякова LC1 RUS RUS 1.55,30
16 Yana KERSHKOVSKAYA Яна Кершковская L? RUS RUS 1.55,38
17 Elizaveta KATYUKHINA Елизавета Катюхина LC1 RUS RUS 1.55,55
18 Anna LUCHININA Анна Лучинина LYC RUS RUS 1.57,15
19 Kseniya RUSSKIKH Ксения Русских LYA RUS RUS 1.57,57
20 Kseniya ERDYAKOVA Ксения Ердякова LYB RUS RUS 1.59,25
21 Ulyana CHEREPANOVA Ульяна Черепанова LYD RUS RUS 1.59,88
22 Anna OVSYANNIKOVA Анна Овсянникова L? RUS RUS 2.00,38
23 Darya IVANOVA (2007-12) Дарья Иванова LYB RUS RUS 2.01,96
24 Kseniya KOLYSHNICYNA Ксения Колышницына L? RUS RUS 2.02,70
25 Arina BAJMETOVA Арина Байметова LYB RUS RUS 2.04,01
26 Sofya EDIGAREVA Софья Едигарева L? RUS RUS 2.04,03
27 Sofya VOLOKHOVA Софья Волохова L? RUS RUS 2.04,80
28 Mariya VIDYAKINA Мария Видякина L? RUS RUS 2.04,93
29 Kseniya SHALAGINOVA Ксения Шалагинова LYA RUS RUS 2.05,00
30 Varvara KOCHUROVA Варвара Кочурова L? RUS RUS 2.05,56 PR SB
31 Aleksandra ARLAKOVA Александра Арлакова LYC RUS RUS 2.05,68
31 Svetlana PLEKHOVA Светлана Плехова L? RUS RUS 2.05,68
33 Karina TYULKINA Карина Тюлькина LYB RUS RUS 2.06,17
34 Anastasiya MYASNIKOVA Анастасия Мясникова L? RUS RUS 2.06,58 PR SB
35 Karina EFIMOVA Карина Ефимова L? RUS RUS 2.08,04
36 Valentina KURAEVA Валентина Кураева LYA RUS RUS 2.08,14
37 Mariya KALININA (2) Мария Калинина L? RUS RUS 2.11,46
38 Ekaterina SHERSTENEVA Екатерина Шерстенева L? RUS RUS 2.11,52
39 Ekaterina VOLKOMOROVA Екатерина Волкоморова L? RUS RUS 2.11,74
40 Ulyana ZLOBINA Ульяна Злобина LYB RUS RUS 2.11,80
41 Darya SHIROKOVA Дарья Широкова LYC RUS RUS 2.14,95
42 Alina BAGAEVA Алина Багаева L? RUS RUS 2.20,48
43 Sofya BRYZGALOVA Софья Брызгалова L? RUS RUS 2.29,74

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Out of Competition 2 March 2020

1000m Women - Out of Competition 2 March 2020

Native Language Names