M. G. Isakova Memorial

Kirov 1 - 2 March 2020 Source: dinamoshkola.ru

500m Women - Junior B 1 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anna TREFILOVA LB2 IAR IAR 48,59
2 Olga TARAKANOVA LB2 IAR IAR 49,80
3 Sofya CHULKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 49,82

1000m Women - Junior B 1 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anna TREFILOVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.39,35
2 Sofya CHULKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.41,15
3 Olga TARAKANOVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.42,34

500m Women - Junior C/D 1 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Polina BURKOVA (2005) LC1 IAR IAR 47,72
2 Yuliya KISLUKHINA LC2 IAR IAR 48,50
3 Anastasiya PANOVA LC2 IAR IAR 49,14 PR SB
4 Milena SHIROKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 49,58
5 Anastasiya LYANGASOVA LC1 IAR IAR 49,82
6 Kseniya KOLUPAEVA LC2 IAR IAR 50,44 PR SB
7 Veronika SOLODOVNIKOVA LYA IAR IAR 50,60 PR SB
8 Olesya MOCHALOVA LC2 IAR IAR 50,92 PR SB
9 Polina BURKOVA (2006) LYA IAR IAR 51,64 PR SB
10 Ekaterina ZAVYALOVA LC1 IAR IAR 51,71 SB
11 Elizaveta KATYUKHINA LC1 IAR IAR 51,81
12 Kseniya RUSSKIKH LYA IAR IAR 51,91 PR SB
13 Anastasiya BABKINA LC1 IAR IAR 51,98 PR SB
14 Anastasiya SLYKHOVA LC2 IAR IAR 52,09
15 Lyubov POLYAKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 52,37
16 Olesya VARFOLOMEEVA LYB IAR IAR 52,42
17 Anna LUCHININA LYC IAR IAR 52,50
18 Kseniya GRIGOREVA (2005) LC2 IAR IAR 52,54
19 Anna KADAEVA L? IAR IAR 53,28
20 Yana KERSHKOVSKAYA L? IAR IAR 53,41
21 Arina BAJMETOVA LYB IAR IAR 53,43 PR SB
22 Sofya VOLOKHOVA L? IAR IAR 54,19 PR SB
23 Ulyana CHEREPANOVA LYD IAR IAR 54,45 PR SB
24 Kseniya ERDYAKOVA LYB IAR IAR 54,66
25 Darya IVANOVA (2007-12) LYB IAR IAR 54,75
26 Karina TYULKINA LYB IAR IAR 54,82 PR SB
27 Kira STARODVORSKIKH LYB IAR IAR 54,97
28 Valentina KURAEVA LYA IAR IAR 55,94
29 Varvara KOCHUROVA L? IAR IAR 56,25 PR SB
30 Karina EFIMOVA L? IAR IAR 56,50 PR SB
31 Anastasiya MYASNIKOVA L? IAR IAR 56,62 PR SB
32 Sofya EDIGAREVA L? IAR IAR 56,65 PR SB
33 Kseniya KOLYSHNICYNA L? IAR IAR 56,67 PR SB
34 Kseniya SHALAGINOVA LYA IAR IAR 57,05 PR SB
35 Ekaterina SHERSTENEVA L? IAR IAR 57,07 PR SB
36 Aleksandra ARLAKOVA LYC IAR IAR 57,33 PR SB
37 Mariya KALININA (2) L? IAR IAR 57,76 PR SB
38 Darya SHIROKOVA (2008) LYC IAR IAR 57,79 PR SB
39 Svetlana PLEKHOVA L? IAR IAR 57,82 PR SB
40 Mariya VIDYAKINA L? IAR IAR 58,59 PR SB
41 Ekaterina VOLKOMOROVA L? IAR IAR 59,18
42 Alina BAGAEVA L? IAR IAR 1.01,92
43 Sofya BRYZGALOVA L? IAR IAR 1.03,92 PR SB
44 Irina MUKHAMETZYANOVA L? IAR IAR 1.04,06
DNS Olga KARABANOVA L? IAR IAR DNS
DQ Anna OVSYANNIKOVA L? IAR IAR DQ
DQ Ulyana ZLOBINA LYB IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior C/D 1 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Polina BURKOVA (2005) LC1 IAR IAR 1.36,18
2 Yuliya KISLUKHINA LC2 IAR IAR 1.37,59
3 Anastasiya LYANGASOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.41,92
4 Milena SHIROKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.43,20
5 Anastasiya PANOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.44,63
6 Olesya MOCHALOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.44,71
7 Kseniya GRIGOREVA (2005) LC2 IAR IAR 1.45,16 PR SB
8 Kseniya KOLUPAEVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.45,51
9 Lyubov POLYAKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.45,66
10 Ekaterina ZAVYALOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.45,96
11 Polina BURKOVA (2006) LYA IAR IAR 1.46,20 PR SB
12 Anastasiya BABKINA LC1 IAR IAR 1.48,81
13 Anna KADAEVA L? IAR IAR 1.48,94 SB
14 Elizaveta KATYUKHINA LC1 IAR IAR 1.49,43 SB
15 Veronika SOLODOVNIKOVA LYA IAR IAR 1.49,70 PR SB
16 Anastasiya SLYKHOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.50,70
17 Anna LUCHININA LYC IAR IAR 1.53,32
18 Kseniya RUSSKIKH LYA IAR IAR 1.54,02 PR SB
19 Ulyana CHEREPANOVA LYD IAR IAR 1.54,13 PR SB
20 Kseniya ERDYAKOVA LYB IAR IAR 1.55,13
21 Anna OVSYANNIKOVA L? IAR IAR 1.55,24 PR SB
22 Yana KERSHKOVSKAYA L? IAR IAR 1.56,47
23 Kseniya KOLYSHNICYNA L? IAR IAR 1.56,90 PR SB
24 Karina TYULKINA LYB IAR IAR 1.57,55
25 Kira STARODVORSKIKH LYB IAR IAR 1.58,25
26 Darya IVANOVA (2007-12) LYB IAR IAR 1.58,72
27 Kseniya SHALAGINOVA LYA IAR IAR 1.59,33 PR SB
28 Arina BAJMETOVA LYB IAR IAR 2.00,85
29 Sofya VOLOKHOVA L? IAR IAR 2.00,97
30 Valentina KURAEVA LYA IAR IAR 2.01,20
31 Karina EFIMOVA L? IAR IAR 2.01,50 PR SB
32 Sofya EDIGAREVA L? IAR IAR 2.01,73 PR SB
33 Mariya VIDYAKINA L? IAR IAR 2.03,53 PR SB
34 Aleksandra ARLAKOVA LYC IAR IAR 2.05,42 PR SB
35 Svetlana PLEKHOVA L? IAR IAR 2.06,44
36 Ekaterina SHERSTENEVA L? IAR IAR 2.07,24 PR SB
37 Darya SHIROKOVA (2008) LYC IAR IAR 2.09,24 PR SB
38 Ekaterina VOLKOMOROVA L? IAR IAR 2.09,88
39 Varvara KOCHUROVA L? IAR IAR 2.10,56
40 Ulyana ZLOBINA LYB IAR IAR 2.10,98 PR SB
41 Anastasiya MYASNIKOVA L? IAR IAR 2.11,17 SB
42 Mariya KALININA (2) L? IAR IAR 2.11,21 PR SB
43 Alina BAGAEVA L? IAR IAR 2.16,62 PR SB
44 Sofya BRYZGALOVA L? IAR IAR 2.31,28

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Out of Competition 1 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Valeriya MOROZOVA LA1 IAR IAR 46,68
2 Anastasiya GLUSHKOVA (2002) LA1 IAR IAR 46,90
3 Aleksandra ISUPOVA LN2 IAR IAR 47,70
4 Elena ULYANOVA LA1 IAR IAR 48,14
5 Ekaterina NAGORNYKH L? IAR IAR 48,94
6 Yuliya SUNCZOVA LA1 IAR IAR 49,44
7 Darya FOMINYKH LA1 IAR IAR 56,81

1000m Women - Out of Competition 1 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Valeriya MOROZOVA LA1 IAR IAR 1.31,49
2 Aleksandra ISUPOVA LN2 IAR IAR 1.38,65
3 Yuliya SUNCZOVA LA1 IAR IAR 1.39,00 SB
4 Anastasiya GLUSHKOVA (2002) LA1 IAR IAR 1.39,16
5 Ekaterina NAGORNYKH L? IAR IAR 1.43,30
6 Elena ULYANOVA LA1 IAR IAR 1.44,14
7 Darya FOMINYKH LA1 IAR IAR 1.57,39

SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior B 2 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anna TREFILOVA LB2 IAR IAR 48,16
2 Sofya CHULKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 49,62
3 Olga TARAKANOVA LB2 IAR IAR 50,42

1000m Women - Junior B 2 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anna TREFILOVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.44,56
2 Olga TARAKANOVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.47,66
3 Sofya CHULKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.47,93

500m Women - Junior C/D 2 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Polina BURKOVA (2005) LC1 IAR IAR 47,25
2 Yuliya KISLUKHINA LC2 IAR IAR 47,52
3 Milena SHIROKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 48,33
4 Anastasiya LYANGASOVA LC1 IAR IAR 49,59
5 Kseniya KOLUPAEVA LC2 IAR IAR 50,00 PR SB
6 Anastasiya PANOVA LC2 IAR IAR 50,25
7 Ekaterina ZAVYALOVA LC1 IAR IAR 50,73 PR SB
8 Anastasiya SLYKHOVA LC2 IAR IAR 51,25
9 Kseniya GRIGOREVA (2005) LC2 IAR IAR 51,90
10 Elizaveta KATYUKHINA LC1 IAR IAR 52,01
11 Polina BURKOVA (2006) LYA IAR IAR 52,18
12 Veronika SOLODOVNIKOVA LYA IAR IAR 52,28
13 Olesya MOCHALOVA LC2 IAR IAR 52,32
14 Kseniya RUSSKIKH LYA IAR IAR 52,49
15 Lyubov POLYAKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 52,62
16 Anastasiya BABKINA LC1 IAR IAR 52,72
17 Olesya VARFOLOMEEVA LYB IAR IAR 52,83
18 Anna LUCHININA LYC IAR IAR 53,64
19 Yana KERSHKOVSKAYA L? IAR IAR 53,81
20 Kseniya ERDYAKOVA LYB IAR IAR 53,85
21 Darya IVANOVA (2007-12) LYB IAR IAR 54,03 PR SB
22 Arina BAJMETOVA LYB IAR IAR 54,05
23 Karina TYULKINA LYB IAR IAR 54,68 PR SB
24 Ulyana CHEREPANOVA LYD IAR IAR 54,73
25 Valentina KURAEVA LYA IAR IAR 54,76 PR SB
26 Anna KADAEVA L? IAR IAR 55,33
27 Anna OVSYANNIKOVA L? IAR IAR 55,68 PR SB
28 Kseniya KOLYSHNICYNA L? IAR IAR 56,08 PR SB
29 Sofya VOLOKHOVA L? IAR IAR 56,09
30 Svetlana PLEKHOVA L? IAR IAR 56,43 PR SB
31 Kseniya SHALAGINOVA LYA IAR IAR 56,56 PR SB
32 Ekaterina SHERSTENEVA L? IAR IAR 57,39
33 Karina EFIMOVA L? IAR IAR 57,40
34 Aleksandra ARLAKOVA LYC IAR IAR 57,42
35 Anastasiya MYASNIKOVA L? IAR IAR 57,45
36 Mariya VIDYAKINA L? IAR IAR 57,46 PR SB
37 Varvara KOCHUROVA L? IAR IAR 58,44
38 Ulyana ZLOBINA LYB IAR IAR 58,84 PR SB
39 Mariya KALININA (2) L? IAR IAR 1.00,37
40 Darya SHIROKOVA (2008) LYC IAR IAR 1.00,54
41 Alina BAGAEVA L? IAR IAR 1.02,31
42 Ekaterina VOLKOMOROVA L? IAR IAR 1.02,49
43 Irina MUKHAMETZYANOVA L? IAR IAR 1.03,09 PR SB
44 Sofya BRYZGALOVA L? IAR IAR 1.04,96
45 Sofya EDIGAREVA L? IAR IAR 1.10,53
DNS Kira STARODVORSKIKH LYB IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior C/D 2 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Polina BURKOVA (2005) LC1 IAR IAR 1.39,97
2 Yuliya KISLUKHINA LC2 IAR IAR 1.45,09
3 Milena SHIROKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.46,18
4 Anastasiya LYANGASOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.49,02
5 Anastasiya PANOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.49,31
6 Kseniya KOLUPAEVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.50,42
7 Olesya MOCHALOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.50,88
8 Ekaterina ZAVYALOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.51,25
9 Anna KADAEVA L? IAR IAR 1.52,09
10 Anastasiya SLYKHOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.52,62
11 Kseniya GRIGOREVA (2005) LC2 IAR IAR 1.53,05
12 Polina BURKOVA (2006) LYA IAR IAR 1.53,60
13 Veronika SOLODOVNIKOVA LYA IAR IAR 1.53,70
14 Anastasiya BABKINA LC1 IAR IAR 1.55,06
15 Lyubov POLYAKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.55,30
16 Yana KERSHKOVSKAYA L? IAR IAR 1.55,38
17 Elizaveta KATYUKHINA LC1 IAR IAR 1.55,55
18 Anna LUCHININA LYC IAR IAR 1.57,15
19 Kseniya RUSSKIKH LYA IAR IAR 1.57,57
20 Kseniya ERDYAKOVA LYB IAR IAR 1.59,25
21 Ulyana CHEREPANOVA LYD IAR IAR 1.59,88
22 Anna OVSYANNIKOVA L? IAR IAR 2.00,38
23 Darya IVANOVA (2007-12) LYB IAR IAR 2.01,96
24 Kseniya KOLYSHNICYNA L? IAR IAR 2.02,70
25 Arina BAJMETOVA LYB IAR IAR 2.04,01
26 Sofya EDIGAREVA L? IAR IAR 2.04,03
27 Sofya VOLOKHOVA L? IAR IAR 2.04,80
28 Mariya VIDYAKINA L? IAR IAR 2.04,93
29 Kseniya SHALAGINOVA LYA IAR IAR 2.05,00
30 Varvara KOCHUROVA L? IAR IAR 2.05,56 PR SB
31 Aleksandra ARLAKOVA LYC IAR IAR 2.05,68
31 Svetlana PLEKHOVA L? IAR IAR 2.05,68
33 Karina TYULKINA LYB IAR IAR 2.06,17
34 Anastasiya MYASNIKOVA L? IAR IAR 2.06,58 PR SB
35 Karina EFIMOVA L? IAR IAR 2.08,04
36 Valentina KURAEVA LYA IAR IAR 2.08,14
37 Mariya KALININA (2) L? IAR IAR 2.11,46
38 Ekaterina SHERSTENEVA L? IAR IAR 2.11,52
39 Ekaterina VOLKOMOROVA L? IAR IAR 2.11,74
40 Ulyana ZLOBINA LYB IAR IAR 2.11,80
41 Darya SHIROKOVA (2008) LYC IAR IAR 2.14,95
42 Alina BAGAEVA L? IAR IAR 2.20,48
43 Sofya BRYZGALOVA L? IAR IAR 2.29,74

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Out of Competition 2 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Valeriya MOROZOVA LA1 IAR IAR 45,67
2 Aleksandra ISUPOVA LN2 IAR IAR 46,91
3 Anastasiya GLUSHKOVA (2002) LA1 IAR IAR 47,94
4 Yuliya SUNCZOVA LA1 IAR IAR 50,10
5 Ekaterina NAGORNYKH L? IAR IAR 51,54
6 Darya FOMINYKH LA1 IAR IAR 55,81

1000m Women - Out of Competition 2 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya GLUSHKOVA (2002) LA1 IAR IAR 1.45,08
2 Yuliya SUNCZOVA LA1 IAR IAR 1.48,88
3 Ekaterina NAGORNYKH L? IAR IAR 1.50,33

Native Language Names