Kolpino District Championships Первенство Колпинского Района Санкт-Петербурга по Конькобежному Спорту

Saint Petersburg (RUS) 9 - 10 February 2020 Source: N. Dzhos

500m Women - Junior B 9 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Polina ROZINA Полина Розина LB1 RUS RUS 45,94 SB
2 Mariya MARMYSHEVA Мария Мармышева LB2 RUS RUS 47,13
3 Valeriya VOOL Валерия Воол LB2 RUS RUS 47,55
4 Anastasiya DMITRIEVA Анастасия Дмитриева LB1 RUS RUS 49,25
5 Anastasiya MALYGINA Анастасия Малыгина LB2 RUS RUS 52,00 SB
6 Taisiya TIUNOVA Таисия Тиунова L? RUS RUS 54,00 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior B 9 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mariya MARMYSHEVA Мария Мармышева LB2 RUS RUS 1.32,53
2 Polina ROZINA Полина Розина LB1 RUS RUS 1.33,22 SB
3 Valeriya VOOL Валерия Воол LB2 RUS RUS 1.37,79
4 Anastasiya MALYGINA Анастасия Малыгина LB2 RUS RUS 1.49,00 SB
5 Taisiya TIUNOVA Таисия Тиунова L? RUS RUS 2.01,00 PR SB
DNS Anastasiya DMITRIEVA Анастасия Дмитриева LB1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior C 9 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Viktoriya SICHINAVA Виктория Сичинава LC2 RUS RUS 43,70
2 Arina GULYAEVA Арина Гуляева LC1 RUS RUS 45,28 PR SB
3 Milana KRYLOVA Милана Крылова LC1 KAZ KAZ 45,38 PR SB
4 Aleksandra KIRICHENKO Александра Кириченко LC1 RUS RUS 45,87
5 Amina ZAKIROVA Амина Закирова LC1 RUS RUS 48,24 PR SB
6 Kristina USTYUZHANINA Кристина Устюжанина LC2 RUS RUS 48,70 PR SB
7 Kira VAKHITOVA Кира Вахитова L? RUS RUS 48,99
8 Evgeniya RYCHKOVA Евгения Рычкова LYA RUS RUS 49,23
9 Darya CYVUNINA Дарья Цывунина L? RUS RUS 50,67 SB
10 Sofya KUZINA Софья Кузина LYB RUS RUS 51,83
11 Anna ZELENINA (2005) Анна Зеленина LC1 RUS RUS 51,90
12 Elizaveta PAVLOVA (2005) Елизавета Павлова LC2 RUS RUS 52,48
13 Darya MARMYSHEVA Дарья Мармышева L? RUS RUS 52,89 PR SB
14 Mariya AKIMOVA Мария Акимова LYB RUS RUS 53,06
15 Ulyana KIRSANOVA Ульяна Кирсанова L? RUS RUS 53,35 PR SB
16 Sofiya BAJKOVA София Байкова LYB RUS RUS 53,89 PR SB
17 Natalya GORBACHEVA Наталья Горбачева LC1 RUS RUS 53,91 PR SB
18 Elza KASUMOVA Эльза Касумова LYA RUS RUS 54,12
19 Viktoriya BOGOTOPOVA Виктория Боготопова L? RUS RUS 54,16 PR SB
20 Yuliya STATILKO Юлия Статилко L? RUS RUS 54,32
21 Anna KARPOVICH Анна Карпович L? RUS RUS 54,99
22 Valeriya KOSVINCEVA Валерия Косвинцева L? RUS RUS 55,19 PR SB
23 Alisa FARKOVA Алиса Фаркова LC1 RUS RUS 55,64 SB
24 Andzhelika BONI Анджелика Бони L? RUS RUS 55,67 PR SB
25 Marfa KAMELINA Марфа Камелина L? RUS RUS 57,10 PR SB
26 Aleksandra GORBACHEVSKAYA Александра Горбачевская L? RUS RUS 57,83 PR SB
27 Kseniya TIMOFEEVA Ксения Тимофеева L? RUS RUS 58,39 PR SB
28 Viktoriya CERKOVNIKOVA Виктория Церковникова L? RUS RUS 58,78 PR SB
29 Yaroslava DMITRIEVA Ярослава Дмитриева L? RUS RUS 59,21
30 Valeriya BITYUKOVA Валерия Битюкова L? RUS RUS 1.00,53 PR SB
31 Eva SHAFIEVA Ева Щафиева L? RUS RUS 1.01,13 PR SB
32 Emiliya KUDRYAVCEVA Эмилия Кудрявцева L? RUS RUS 1.01,23
33 Anastasiya MATVEEVA Анастасия Матвеева L? RUS RUS 1.04,50
34 Varvara FEDOROVA Варвара Федорова L? RUS RUS 1.05,75

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior C 9 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Viktoriya SICHINAVA Виктория Сичинава LC2 RUS RUS 1.28,83 PR SB
2 Arina GULYAEVA Арина Гуляева LC1 RUS RUS 1.33,72 SB
3 Aleksandra KIRICHENKO Александра Кириченко LC1 RUS RUS 1.34,10
4 Milana KRYLOVA Милана Крылова LC1 KAZ KAZ 1.36,11
5 Kristina USTYUZHANINA Кристина Устюжанина LC2 RUS RUS 1.37,90 PR SB
6 Anna ZELENINA (2005) Анна Зеленина LC1 RUS RUS 1.40,21 SB
7 Amina ZAKIROVA Амина Закирова LC1 RUS RUS 1.40,58 PR SB
8 Kira VAKHITOVA Кира Вахитова L? RUS RUS 1.41,73
9 Elza KASUMOVA Эльза Касумова LYA RUS RUS 1.42,55
10 Darya CYVUNINA Дарья Цывунина L? RUS RUS 1.42,98 SB
11 Evgeniya RYCHKOVA Евгения Рычкова LYA RUS RUS 1.43,15
12 Sofya KUZINA Софья Кузина LYB RUS RUS 1.44,65
13 Elizaveta PAVLOVA (2005) Елизавета Павлова LC2 RUS RUS 1.46,06 PR SB
14 Mariya AKIMOVA Мария Акимова LYB RUS RUS 1.47,49
15 Sofiya BAJKOVA София Байкова LYB RUS RUS 1.47,96 PR SB
16 Viktoriya BOGOTOPOVA Виктория Боготопова L? RUS RUS 1.50,15 PR SB
17 Yuliya STATILKO Юлия Статилко L? RUS RUS 1.50,25 PR SB
18 Natalya GORBACHEVA Наталья Горбачева LC1 RUS RUS 1.52,42 PR SB
19 Ulyana KIRSANOVA Ульяна Кирсанова L? RUS RUS 1.52,53 PR SB
20 Anna KARPOVICH Анна Карпович L? RUS RUS 1.54,19
21 Anastasiya MATVEEVA Анастасия Матвеева L? RUS RUS 1.56,66 PR SB
22 Alisa FARKOVA Алиса Фаркова LC1 RUS RUS 1.58,75
23 Valeriya KOSVINCEVA Валерия Косвинцева L? RUS RUS 1.58,94 PR SB
24 Darya MARMYSHEVA Дарья Мармышева L? RUS RUS 2.01,60
25 Kseniya TIMOFEEVA Ксения Тимофеева L? RUS RUS 2.01,95 PR SB
26 Marfa KAMELINA Марфа Камелина L? RUS RUS 2.02,00 PR SB
27 Aleksandra GORBACHEVSKAYA Александра Горбачевская L? RUS RUS 2.02,30 PR SB
28 Andzhelika BONI Анджелика Бони L? RUS RUS 2.02,98 PR SB
29 Viktoriya CERKOVNIKOVA Виктория Церковникова L? RUS RUS 2.03,67 PR SB
30 Yaroslava DMITRIEVA Ярослава Дмитриева L? RUS RUS 2.04,12
31 Eva SHAFIEVA Ева Щафиева L? RUS RUS 2.06,28
32 Emiliya KUDRYAVCEVA Эмилия Кудрявцева L? RUS RUS 2.08,97 PR SB
33 Valeriya BITYUKOVA Валерия Битюкова L? RUS RUS 2.09,54 PR SB
34 Varvara FEDOROVA Варвара Федорова L? RUS RUS 2.16,40 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior D 9 February 2020

1000m Women - Junior D 9 February 2020

500m Women - Junior B 10 February 2020

1000m Women - Junior B 10 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mariya MARMYSHEVA Мария Мармышева LB2 RUS RUS 1.32,22 PR SB
2 Polina ROZINA Полина Розина LB1 RUS RUS 1.33,40
3 Valeriya VOOL Валерия Воол LB2 RUS RUS 1.35,74
DNS Anastasiya DMITRIEVA Анастасия Дмитриева LB1 RUS RUS DNS
WDR Anastasiya MALYGINA Анастасия Малыгина LB2 RUS RUS WDR
WDR Taisiya TIUNOVA Таисия Тиунова L? RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior C 10 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Viktoriya SICHINAVA Виктория Сичинава LC2 RUS RUS 43,38 PR SB
2 Milana KRYLOVA Милана Крылова LC1 KAZ KAZ 45,00 PR SB
3 Arina GULYAEVA Арина Гуляева LC1 RUS RUS 45,60
4 Amina ZAKIROVA Амина Закирова LC1 RUS RUS 47,01 PR SB
5 Elza KASUMOVA Эльза Касумова LYA RUS RUS 47,87 PR SB
6 Anna ZELENINA (2005) Анна Зеленина LC1 RUS RUS 49,20 PR SB
7 Darya CYVUNINA Дарья Цывунина L? RUS RUS 50,68
8 Yuliya STATILKO Юлия Статилко L? RUS RUS 50,75 PR SB
9 Elizaveta PAVLOVA (2005) Елизавета Павлова LC2 RUS RUS 51,77 PR SB
10 Sofiya BAJKOVA София Байкова LYB RUS RUS 51,94 PR SB
11 Viktoriya BOGOTOPOVA Виктория Боготопова L? RUS RUS 52,57 PR SB
12 Natalya GORBACHEVA Наталья Горбачева LC1 RUS RUS 52,60 PR SB
13 Ulyana KIRSANOVA Ульяна Кирсанова L? RUS RUS 53,47
14 Anna KARPOVICH Анна Карпович L? RUS RUS 54,05 PR SB
15 Alisa FARKOVA Алиса Фаркова LC1 RUS RUS 54,08 SB
16 Darya MARMYSHEVA Дарья Мармышева L? RUS RUS 54,64
17 Valeriya KOSVINCEVA Валерия Косвинцева L? RUS RUS 54,90 PR SB
18 Anastasiya MATVEEVA Анастасия Матвеева L? RUS RUS 56,04
19 Yaroslava DMITRIEVA Ярослава Дмитриева L? RUS RUS 56,45 PR SB
20 Andzhelika BONI Анджелика Бони L? RUS RUS 56,89
21 Aleksandra GORBACHEVSKAYA Александра Горбачевская L? RUS RUS 56,95 PR SB
22 Marfa KAMELINA Марфа Камелина L? RUS RUS 57,80
23 Eva SHAFIEVA Ева Щафиева L? RUS RUS 58,49 PR SB
24 Valeriya BITYUKOVA Валерия Битюкова L? RUS RUS 58,64 PR SB
25 Varvara FEDOROVA Варвара Федорова L? RUS RUS 1.03,09
26 Kristina USTYUZHANINA Кристина Устюжанина LC2 RUS RUS 1.03,42
27 Viktoriya CERKOVNIKOVA Виктория Церковникова L? RUS RUS 1.09,00
WDR Aleksandra KIRICHENKO Александра Кириченко LC1 RUS RUS WDR
WDR Kira VAKHITOVA Кира Вахитова L? RUS RUS WDR
WDR Evgeniya RYCHKOVA Евгения Рычкова LYA RUS RUS WDR
WDR Sofya KUZINA Софья Кузина LYB RUS RUS WDR
WDR Mariya AKIMOVA Мария Акимова LYB RUS RUS WDR
WDR Kseniya TIMOFEEVA Ксения Тимофеева L? RUS RUS WDR
WDR Emiliya KUDRYAVCEVA Эмилия Кудрявцева L? RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior C 10 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Viktoriya SICHINAVA Виктория Сичинава LC2 RUS RUS 1.29,29
2 Milana KRYLOVA Милана Крылова LC1 KAZ KAZ 1.31,54 PR SB
3 Arina GULYAEVA Арина Гуляева LC1 RUS RUS 1.33,29 SB
4 Kristina USTYUZHANINA Кристина Устюжанина LC2 RUS RUS 1.38,82
5 Anna ZELENINA (2005) Анна Зеленина LC1 RUS RUS 1.39,08 SB
6 Amina ZAKIROVA Амина Закирова LC1 RUS RUS 1.39,42 PR SB
7 Darya CYVUNINA Дарья Цывунина L? RUS RUS 1.42,97 SB
8 Sofiya BAJKOVA София Байкова LYB RUS RUS 1.44,92 PR SB
9 Elza KASUMOVA Эльза Касумова LYA RUS RUS 1.45,47
10 Elizaveta PAVLOVA (2005) Елизавета Павлова LC2 RUS RUS 1.46,61
11 Yuliya STATILKO Юлия Статилко L? RUS RUS 1.48,45 PR SB
12 Viktoriya BOGOTOPOVA Виктория Боготопова L? RUS RUS 1.48,57 PR SB
13 Natalya GORBACHEVA Наталья Горбачева LC1 RUS RUS 1.51,03 PR SB
14 Anna KARPOVICH Анна Карпович L? RUS RUS 1.52,21 PR SB
15 Alisa FARKOVA Алиса Фаркова LC1 RUS RUS 1.53,94
16 Ulyana KIRSANOVA Ульяна Кирсанова L? RUS RUS 1.54,25
17 Valeriya KOSVINCEVA Валерия Косвинцева L? RUS RUS 1.54,30 PR SB
18 Anastasiya MATVEEVA Анастасия Матвеева L? RUS RUS 1.56,64 PR SB
19 Darya MARMYSHEVA Дарья Мармышева L? RUS RUS 2.00,52
20 Andzhelika BONI Анджелика Бони L? RUS RUS 2.02,01 PR SB
21 Marfa KAMELINA Марфа Камелина L? RUS RUS 2.02,30
22 Aleksandra GORBACHEVSKAYA Александра Горбачевская L? RUS RUS 2.02,61
23 Yaroslava DMITRIEVA Ярослава Дмитриева L? RUS RUS 2.02,99
24 Viktoriya CERKOVNIKOVA Виктория Церковникова L? RUS RUS 2.07,29
25 Eva SHAFIEVA Ева Щафиева L? RUS RUS 2.08,22
26 Valeriya BITYUKOVA Валерия Битюкова L? RUS RUS 2.10,48
27 Varvara FEDOROVA Варвара Федорова L? RUS RUS 2.15,83 PR SB
WDR Aleksandra KIRICHENKO Александра Кириченко LC1 RUS RUS WDR
WDR Kira VAKHITOVA Кира Вахитова L? RUS RUS WDR
WDR Evgeniya RYCHKOVA Евгения Рычкова LYA RUS RUS WDR
WDR Sofya KUZINA Софья Кузина LYB RUS RUS WDR
WDR Mariya AKIMOVA Мария Акимова LYB RUS RUS WDR
WDR Kseniya TIMOFEEVA Ксения Тимофеева L? RUS RUS WDR
WDR Emiliya KUDRYAVCEVA Эмилия Кудрявцева L? RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior D 10 February 2020

1000m Women - Junior D 10 February 2020

Native Language Names