Berliner Meisterschaften

Berlin (GER) 7 - 8 March 2020 Source: www.eissport-berlin.de

500m Men 7 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Erik KÖCHLING MC2 GER GER 41,90
2 Adrian KAISER MC1 GER GER 44,04
3 Dustin HÖHNE MYA GER GER 44,29
4 Tim Collin ROHLEDER MYB GER GER 44,90 PR SB
5 Bandet MARTH MYA GER GER 45,09
6 Lars Lukas GÖRHARDT MC1 GER GER 46,81 PR SB
7 Arne WIESEKE MYA GER GER 47,37
8 Ricky PUKALL MC2 GER GER 49,03
9 Matteo HECK MYA GER GER 49,20
10 Levi TEUBNER MYC GER GER 49,57 PR SB
11 Paul SCHLÖFFEL MYC GER GER 50,32 PR SB
12 Marvin STEINMETZ MYC GER GER 50,51
13 Ben Luca KLEINKE MYB GER GER 50,81 PR SB
14 Hans Richard WOLF MYC GER GER 52,87 PR SB
15 Samuel ZSCHÄTZSCH MYD GER GER 53,92 PR SB
16 Simon GRAEF MYC GER GER 54,11 PR SB
17 Leander PFAU MYC GER GER 54,49
18 Bruno KUSS MYC GER GER 57,09
19 Denis DIATCHENKO MYA GER GER 57,68
20 Matthis VOIGT MYB GER GER 58,66 PR SB
21 Caspar VOLKE MYC GER GER 58,94
22 Lukas ZUNIGA-ZDUNEK MYD GER GER 59,55 PR SB
23 Marc RISCH MYD GER GER 1.01,65 PR SB
24 Konrad HIESGEN MYD GER GER 1.01,72 PR SB
25 Finn BENDER MYD GER GER 1.09,88 PR SB
26 Maksymilian NOWAK MYD GER GER 1.10,56 PR SB
27 Thomas QI MYD ROU ROU 1.11,99 PR SB
28 Maximilian SCHWUNKE MYD GER GER 1.19,06 PR SB
DNS Fynn SCHRAPEL MYB GER GER DNS
DNS Dennis RISCH MYC GER GER DNS
DNS Mike LAPSON MYA GER GER DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

200m Men 7 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Erik KÖCHLING MC2 GER GER 19,32 SB
2 Ricky PUKALL MC2 GER GER 19,40 SB
3 Bandet MARTH MYA GER GER 19,79 SB
4 Adrian KAISER MC1 GER GER 20,55(7)
5 Tim Collin ROHLEDER MYB GER GER 20,60 SB
6 Dustin HÖHNE MYA GER GER 20,66 SB
7 Arne WIESEKE MYA GER GER 21,31 SB
8 Lars Lukas GÖRHARDT MC1 GER GER 21,33 SB
9 Levi TEUBNER MYC GER GER 21,96 SB
10 Matteo HECK MYA GER GER 22,00(6) SB
11 Marvin STEINMETZ MYC GER GER 22,43
12 Paul SCHLÖFFEL MYC GER GER 22,63
13 Ben Luca KLEINKE MYB GER GER 22,85 SB
14 Simon GRAEF MYC GER GER 23,68 SB
15 Leander PFAU MYC GER GER 23,97 SB
16 Samuel ZSCHÄTZSCH MYD GER GER 24,04
17 Hans Richard WOLF MYC GER GER 24,27
18 Bruno KUSS MYC GER GER 24,33 SB
19 Caspar VOLKE MYC GER GER 24,88 SB
20 Matthis VOIGT MYB GER GER 24,95 SB
21 Denis DIATCHENKO MYA GER GER 25,50 SB
22 Marc RISCH MYD GER GER 25,98 SB
23 Konrad HIESGEN MYD GER GER 26,24 SB
24 Lukas ZUNIGA-ZDUNEK MYD GER GER 26,26 SB
25 Maksymilian NOWAK MYD GER GER 28,30 SB
26 Finn BENDER MYD GER GER 28,57 SB
27 Thomas QI MYD ROU ROU 29,92 SB
28 Maximilian SCHWUNKE MYD GER GER 31,08 SB
DNS Fynn SCHRAPEL MYB GER GER DNS
DNS Dennis RISCH MYC GER GER DNS
DNS Mike LAPSON MYA GER GER DNS

SB - Season Best

100m Men 8 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ricardo BENKENSTEIN MYE GER GER 13,95
2 Dexter RICHTER MYE GER GER 13,98 SB
3 Jesse PODUFALL MYF GER GER 14,17
4 Justus BORNSTÄDT MYE GER GER 14,19
5 Philipp MICHALEWICZ MYE GER GER 15,46 SB
6 Tyler HOHENDORF MYE GER GER 15,49
7 Tristan VÖLKER MYE GER GER 17,28 SB

SB - Season Best

100m Men 8 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dexter RICHTER MYE GER GER 13,90 SB
2 Ricardo BENKENSTEIN MYE GER GER 13,91
3 Justus BORNSTÄDT MYE GER GER 14,04 SB
4 Jesse PODUFALL MYF GER GER 14,30
5 Tyler HOHENDORF MYE GER GER 15,63
6 Philipp MICHALEWICZ MYE GER GER 15,64
7 Tristan VÖLKER MYE GER GER 17,24 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Men 8 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Erik KÖCHLING MC2 GER GER 26,35 SB
2 Ricky PUKALL MC2 GER GER 27,45
3 Bandet MARTH MYA GER GER 27,99
4 Tim Collin ROHLEDER MYB GER GER 28,41
5 Adrian KAISER MC1 GER GER 28,67
6 Dustin HÖHNE MYA GER GER 29,12
7 Lars Lukas GÖRHARDT MC1 GER GER 29,44 SB
8 Arne WIESEKE MYA GER GER 29,78
9 Levi TEUBNER MYC GER GER 31,04(1)
10 Matteo HECK MYA GER GER 31,04(3)
11 Marvin STEINMETZ MYC GER GER 31,27
12 Paul SCHLÖFFEL MYC GER GER 31,60 SB
13 Ben Luca KLEINKE MYB GER GER 31,85
14 Leander PFAU MYC GER GER 33,08 SB
15 Samuel ZSCHÄTZSCH MYD GER GER 33,35 SB
16 Hans Richard WOLF MYC GER GER 33,56
17 Matthis VOIGT MYB GER GER 34,30 SB
18 Simon GRAEF MYC GER GER 34,47
19 Caspar VOLKE MYC GER GER 35,25
20 Denis DIATCHENKO MYA GER GER 35,68 SB
21 Lukas ZUNIGA-ZDUNEK MYD GER GER 36,64 SB
22 Marc RISCH MYD GER GER 36,72 SB
23 Konrad HIESGEN MYD GER GER 38,47
24 Maksymilian NOWAK MYD GER GER 40,39 SB
25 Finn BENDER MYD GER GER 40,73
26 Thomas QI MYD ROU ROU 42,61 SB
27 Maximilian SCHWUNKE MYD GER GER 46,34 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Sonderlauf 8 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Paul TONAT MN3 GER GER 38,49
2 Nils GÖRHARDT MA1 GER GER 40,04

3000m Men - Sonderlauf 8 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tom MALYSZ MA1 GER GER 4.15,50
2 Olaf KOTVA M50 GER GER 4.21,92
3 Clemens ERDMANN MA1 GER GER 4.23,77

100m Men - Sonderlauf 8 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nils GÖRHARDT MA1 GER GER 10,58 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Sonderlauf 8 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nils GÖRHARDT MA1 GER GER 24,98 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names