Bratwurstrennen

Erfurt (GER) 7 March 2020 Source: www.eisschnelllauf-erfurt.de

500m Women 7 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lena ROST LA2 GER GER 47,11 SB
2 Elisa JANETZKI LYA GER GER 47,32
3 Marie-Theres GÖTZE LYA GER GER 50,40 SB
4 Anna GUZOWSKI LYA GER GER 50,83
5 Finnja THORWIRTH LYC GER GER 55,13 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m (2) Women 7 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lilly PASSEK LB1 GER GER 47,60

1000m Women 7 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mia MEINIG LYB GER GER 1.39,16

100m Women 7 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vivien ZSCHIMMER LB1 GER GER 11,32 SB
2 Isabelle DUFT LYA GER GER 11,52 SB
3 Paula PFEIFER LYA GER GER 11,62 SB
4 Marlene ZINK LB1 GER GER 11,65 SB
5 Aurelia MULSOW LB1 GER GER 11,68 SB
6 Sophie HENNIG LYA GER GER 11,88 SB
7 Jana LUNZE LB1 GER GER 12,03 SB
8 Paula ALBRECHT LYB GER GER 12,62 SB
9 Vivien WEIMANN LYC GER GER 13,15 SB
10 Anna GUZOWSKI LYA GER GER 13,26 SB
11 Julia TRUBJANSKY LYF GER GER 17,04 SB
12 Laetitcia BAUER LYD GER GER 17,19 SB
13 Pia JENTZSCH LYF GER GER 17,42 SB
14 Rosalie PETER LYF GER GER 17,83 SB
15 Sophia WERNER LYF GER GER 18,35 SB
16 Denise NIEBERGALL L? GER GER 18,37 SB
17 Anouk BARTHEL L? GER GER 18,95 SB
18 Malia PÄTZOLD L? GER GER 19,66 SB
19 Hanna DROSTEN LYF GER GER 21,16 SB
20 Jara SINNIG LYF GER GER 21,42 SB
21 Lea PALT LYF GER GER 23,59 SB
22 Katja KRUPOV L? GER GER 33,52 SB
DNS Katharina STEINHÖFEL L? GER GER DNS

SB - Season Best

200m Women 7 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Paula PFEIFER LYA GER GER 20,08 SB
2 Melissa SCHAEFER LC1 GER GER 20,16 SB
3 Isabelle DUFT LYA GER GER 20,58 SB
4 Stella Marie JUNGE LC1 GER GER 20,97 SB
5 Sophie HENNIG LYA GER GER 21,44 SB
6 Paula ALBRECHT LYB GER GER 21,87 SB
7 Frida BRUSCH LYB GER GER 22,08 SB

SB - Season Best

300m (2) Women 7 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Stella Marie JUNGE LC1 GER GER 28,94 SB
2 Frida BRUSCH LYB GER GER 30,61
3 Emma SCHÖLER LYC GER GER 31,37
4 Lisa-Jasmin NOTHARD LYB GER GER 31,91 SB
5 Annalina MÜLLER LYB GER GER 31,96 SB
6 Vivien WEIMANN LYC GER GER 32,64 SB
7 Mika Louise BRANDT LYC GER GER 33,01 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names