Bratwurstrennen

Erfurt (GER) 7 March 2020 Source: www.eisschnelllauf-erfurt.de

500m Men 7 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Paul PASSEK MSA GER GER 41,55 SB
2 Steffen SCHMIDT M45 GER GER 41,66 SB
3 Seb van SCHELVEN MB2 NED NED 42,67
4 Arian REVERS MN1 GER GER 45,32 PR SB
5 Anner MIEDEMA MSA NED NED 45,35 PR SB
6 Andre BÜTTNER M45 GER GER 46,40 PR SB
7 Christian UNGER M50 GER GER 46,56 PR SB
8 Kevin RING MYB GER GER 48,22
9 Floris HOPPENRATH MYB GER GER 48,49
10 Fritz MEHNERT MYB GER GER 49,45
11 Maximilian RAU MYB GER GER 50,01 PR SB
12 Nils VOLKMER MYB GER GER 50,91
13 Mattes LEUCHT MYA GER GER 51,08
14 Valentino Joel NIZNIK MYB GER GER 51,50
15 Benjamin SCHERF MYC GER GER 52,75 PR SB
16 Jannik BARTHEL MYC GER GER 52,95 PR SB
17 Jan Henry REITER M50 GER GER 53,90
18 Leonard KRAUSE MYC GER GER 54,03 PR SB
19 Luis SCHUBERT MYC GER GER 54,17 PR SB
20 Len GOLOMBEK MYB GER GER 55,27
21 Colin MÜLLER MYB GER GER 57,51

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m (2) Men 7 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Paul PASSEK MSA GER GER 47,63

1000m Men 7 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Seb van SCHELVEN MB2 NED NED 1.27,97
2 Jonas EBERT MYB GER GER 1.44,65
3 Linus KATTNER MYC GER GER 1.51,17 PR SB
4 Paul GRIMM MYB GER GER 2.02,59

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men 7 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Richard SCHREITER MC2 GER GER 4.29,22
2 Lars LIPPERT MC1 GER GER 4.32,80 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men 7 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Emile SCHNABEL MB2 GER GER 10,64 SB
2 David HEIMBÜRGE MC2 GER GER 10,93 SB
3 Max MEINIG MA1 GER GER 11,05 SB
4 Steffen SCHMIDT M45 GER GER 11,22 SB
5 Manuel ZÄHRINGER MB2 GER GER 11,30 SB
6 Finn Bennet BRANDT MB1 GER GER 11,32 SB
7 Len GOLOMBEK MYB GER GER 13,43 SB
8 Jan Henry REITER M50 GER GER 13,61 SB
9 Lars HEINRICHS MB1 GER GER 13,86 SB
10 Tom HERTEL MB2 GER GER 13,95 SB
11 Leon GERMERSHAUS MB1 GER GER 14,90 SB
12 Linus VOSS MYF GER GER 16,07 SB
13 Joris THEODORIDIS MYF GER GER 16,78 SB
14 Paul KELLERMANN MYF GER GER 16,92 SB
15 Per GOLOMBEK MYF GER GER 17,26 SB
16 Bastian KECK MYE GER GER 17,49 SB
17 Max KRUMPE M? GER GER 17,67 SB
18 Paul KAMPHAUS MYE GER GER 18,52 SB
19 Tim STADLER MYF GER GER 18,77 SB
20 Mattis KÖNIG M? GER GER 19,30 SB
21 Georg BRUCKSCH M? GER GER 20,61 SB
22 Philip SCHNURRE M? GER GER 20,78 SB
23 Tom KÜNTZEL MYF GER GER 21,31 SB
DNS Fritz KAMPHAUS MYF GER GER DNS

SB - Season Best

300m Men 7 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jakob BALLA MC1 GER GER 27,36 SB

SB - Season Best

300m (2) Men 7 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jakob BALLA MC1 GER GER 27,30 SB
2 Rico BRUSCH M40 GER GER 27,76 SB
3 Emile SCHNABEL MB2 GER GER 34,92 SB
4 Manuel ZÄHRINGER MB2 GER GER 35,13 SB

SB - Season Best

700m Men 7 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Finn SONNEKALB MYA GER GER 57,76 SB
2 Damian FRIEDRICH MC1 GER GER 58,24 SB
3 Nico MÜLLER MC1 GER GER 1.04,81 SB
4 Maurice PLATZ MYC GER GER 1.10,62 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names