Toon Steltenpool Bokaal - Jun-Sen-Mas

Hoorn (NED) 7 March 2020 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Men 7 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Wiebe STASSEN MN4 NED NED 38,70
2 Stephan CLAZING MA1 NED NED 39,20
3 Jelle KLUIWSTRA MSA NED NED 40,71 SB
4 Bas FEENSTRA MB1 NED NED 41,22
5 Coen CLAZING MC2 NED NED 42,12
6 Edwin MEESTER M30 NED NED 42,53
7 Jordi STORM MB1 NED NED 42,73
8 Sjors LEEK MSA NED NED 42,85
9 Yuri MANTEL MC2 NED NED 42,91 PR SB
10 Arjan SMIT (1994) MSA NED NED 43,21 SB
10 Michel VLIELAND M40 NED NED 43,21 SB
12 Robert STUMPEL MSA NED NED 43,84 SB
13 Patrick ZWEED MA1 NED NED 44,00
14 Dirk ZWAAN MSA NED NED 44,39
15 Ids van KOMEN MC1 NED NED 45,09
16 Rennie VERLOOP M60 NED NED 45,17
17 Menno van EIG MC1 NED NED 45,31
18 Olof HUIZINK M45 NED NED 45,68 PR SB
19 Thijmen POSTMUS MC2 NED NED 47,05
20 Arno REUS M45 NED NED 47,82 PR SB
21 Lasse BIERMAN MC1 NED NED 47,84 PR SB
22 Jurre HOFFER MC1 NED NED 48,79
23 Joep KUIJPER MC1 NED NED 49,08
24 Jan de JONG (1958) M60 NED NED 50,19
25 Lou SCHILDER M55 NED NED 53,40
26 Jos NEEFJES (1958) M60 NED NED 56,55 PR SB
DNS Gijs HUISMAN MN1 NED NED DNS
DNF Teun WAAL MC2 NED NED DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 7 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Olof HUIZINK M45 NED NED 1.32,83 PR SB
2 Teun WAAL MC2 NED NED 1.38,92
3 Jan de JONG (1958) M60 NED NED 1.41,51 SB
4 Arno REUS M45 NED NED 1.42,92
5 Jurre HOFFER MC1 NED NED 1.43,06
6 Jos NEEFJES (1958) M60 NED NED 1.52,73 SB
7 Lou SCHILDER M55 NED NED 1.55,21

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 7 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Wiebe STASSEN MN4 NED NED 1.55,87
2 Stephan CLAZING MA1 NED NED 2.02,69
3 Bas FEENSTRA MB1 NED NED 2.06,88
4 Coen CLAZING MC2 NED NED 2.08,15
5 Jordi STORM MB1 NED NED 2.08,70
6 Jelle KLUIWSTRA MSA NED NED 2.09,03
7 Patrick ZWEED MA1 NED NED 2.11,32
8 Edwin MEESTER M30 NED NED 2.11,34 SB
9 Michel VLIELAND M40 NED NED 2.14,30 SB
10 Robert STUMPEL MSA NED NED 2.15,63 SB
11 Sjors LEEK MSA NED NED 2.16,18
12 Yuri MANTEL MC2 NED NED 2.16,89
13 Rennie VERLOOP M60 NED NED 2.19,32
14 Ids van KOMEN MC1 NED NED 2.19,39
15 Menno van EIG MC1 NED NED 2.25,01
16 Lasse BIERMAN MC1 NED NED 2.28,23 PR SB
17 Arjan SMIT (1994) MSA NED NED 2.30,38 SB
18 Dirk ZWAAN MSA NED NED 2.32,31 SB
19 Thijmen POSTMUS MC2 NED NED 2.32,74
20 Joep KUIJPER MC1 NED NED 2.47,09 PR SB
DNS Gijs HUISMAN MN1 NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names