AIJC Club Kamp. Allround Jun. C - Master
Alkmaar (NED) 7 - 8 March 2020 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Men 7 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wesley HOLLENBERG | MN1 | NED | 39,17 | ||
2 | Sybrand ROSIER | MN2 | NED | 39,21 | ||
3 | Lennard FRINKING | MSA | NED | 39,42 | ||
4 | Joeri GROOT | MSA | NED | 39,63 | ||
5 | Joes KLIJNSOON | MN3 | NED | 40,07 | ||
6 | Camiel GROOT | MSA | NED | 40,38 | ||
7 | Paul GROENEWOUD | MB1 | NED | 41,01 | ||
8 | Stefan POTGIETER | MB2 | NED | 41,12 | PR SB | |
9 | Casper JONGKEES | MB1 | NED | 41,19 | PR SB | |
10 | Ivar VERBOOM | MB2 | NED | 41,26 | SB | |
11 | Ewout LUIJT | MSA | NED | 41,50 | SB | |
12 | Menno BAKKER (1990) | MSA | NED | 41,77 | ||
13 | Roy van RIJN | MSA | NED | 41,85 | ||
14 | Joop DUIVENVOORDEN | M35 | NED | 43,05 | ||
15 | Leon SCHOT | MC2 | NED | 43,21 | PR SB | |
16 | Marco BOTTELIER | M50 | NED | 43,22 | SB | |
17 | Gerlof ZWAGA | M50 | NED | 44,03 | ||
18 | Marc HAMBURGER | MN4 | NED | 44,28 | PR SB | |
19 | Sverre de JONG (1985) | M35 | NED | 44,31 | PR SB | |
20 | Wisse SLENDEBROEK | MC2 | NED | 45,37 | ||
21 | Tijn WESSEL | MB1 | NED | 46,31 | PR SB | |
22 | Cock GROOT | M55 | NED | 46,62 | ||
22 | Gerrit van RIJN | M55 | NED | 46,62 | SB | |
24 | Ad GROOT | M60 | NED | 47,35 | ||
25 | Jan MEESTER | MC1 | NED | 48,15 | ||
26 | Thomas van WESTRIENEN | MC1 | NED | 49,43 | PR SB | |
27 | Tim HOORNWEG | M30 | NED | 49,60 | ||
28 | Hidde HEIJHOFF | MC1 | NED | 50,92 | ||
29 | Thijn van BEUSEKOM | MC1 | NED | 51,28 | PR SB | |
30 | Thijs WOJCIK | MC1 | NED | 51,89 | ||
31 | Henk den UIL | M60 | NED | 52,12 | ||
32 | Finn SCHOTVANGER | MC1 | NED | 52,32 | PR SB | |
33 | Ton MORSCH | M70 | NED | 54,74 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 7 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wesley HOLLENBERG | MN1 | NED | 1.55,00 | ||
2 | Joeri GROOT | MSA | NED | 2.00,01 | ||
3 | Sybrand ROSIER | MN2 | NED | 2.00,90 | ||
4 | Lennard FRINKING | MSA | NED | 2.01,20 | SB | |
5 | Joes KLIJNSOON | MN3 | NED | 2.02,61 | ||
6 | Roy van RIJN | MSA | NED | 2.03,00 | ||
7 | Camiel GROOT | MSA | NED | 2.05,67 | SB | |
8 | Casper JONGKEES | MB1 | NED | 2.06,14 | SB | |
9 | Ewout LUIJT | MSA | NED | 2.08,40 | SB | |
10 | Joop DUIVENVOORDEN | M35 | NED | 2.09,83 | SB | |
11 | Paul GROENEWOUD | MB1 | NED | 2.11,19 | ||
12 | Stefan POTGIETER | MB2 | NED | 2.11,81 | ||
13 | Menno BAKKER (1990) | MSA | NED | 2.13,84 | SB | |
14 | Marco BOTTELIER | M50 | NED | 2.13,85 | ||
15 | Leon SCHOT | MC2 | NED | 2.15,47 | ||
16 | Gerlof ZWAGA | M50 | NED | 2.16,59 | ||
17 | Marc HAMBURGER | MN4 | NED | 2.17,13 | PR SB | |
18 | Ivar VERBOOM | MB2 | NED | 2.17,60 | ||
19 | Wisse SLENDEBROEK | MC2 | NED | 2.18,67 | ||
20 | Sverre de JONG (1985) | M35 | NED | 2.19,75 | PR SB | |
21 | Cock GROOT | M55 | NED | 2.22,52 | ||
22 | Jan MEESTER | MC1 | NED | 2.27,80 | PR SB | |
23 | Ad GROOT | M60 | NED | 2.28,02 | ||
24 | Tim HOORNWEG | M30 | NED | 2.28,10 | PR SB | |
25 | Gerrit van RIJN | M55 | NED | 2.29,78 | SB | |
26 | Thomas van WESTRIENEN | MC1 | NED | 2.31,36 | ||
27 | Henk den UIL | M60 | NED | 2.41,01 | SB | |
28 | Hidde HEIJHOFF | MC1 | NED | 2.41,06 | ||
29 | Thijn van BEUSEKOM | MC1 | NED | 2.41,29 | PR SB | |
30 | Ton MORSCH | M70 | NED | 2.41,70 | ||
31 | Tijn WESSEL | MB1 | NED | 2.42,68 | PR SB | |
32 | Thijs WOJCIK | MC1 | NED | 2.43,17 | PR SB | |
33 | Finn SCHOTVANGER | MC1 | NED | 2.49,57 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 8 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leon SCHOT | MC2 | NED | 1.28,31 | ||
2 | Wisse SLENDEBROEK | MC2 | NED | 1.29,75 | PR SB | |
3 | Jan MEESTER | MC1 | NED | 1.35,58 | PR SB | |
4 | Thomas van WESTRIENEN | MC1 | NED | 1.38,31 | PR SB | |
5 | Hidde HEIJHOFF | MC1 | NED | 1.44,29 | PR SB | |
6 | Thijs WOJCIK | MC1 | NED | 1.45,65 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 8 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wesley HOLLENBERG | MN1 | NED | 4.03,03 | ||
2 | Joeri GROOT | MSA | NED | 4.11,15 | ||
3 | Joes KLIJNSOON | MN3 | NED | 4.16,06 | SB | |
4 | Sybrand ROSIER | MN2 | NED | 4.19,07 | ||
5 | Roy van RIJN | MSA | NED | 4.22,44 | SB | |
6 | Casper JONGKEES | MB1 | NED | 4.25,98 | PR SB | |
7 | Lennard FRINKING | MSA | NED | 4.26,09 | SB | |
8 | Camiel GROOT | MSA | NED | 4.27,28 | SB | |
9 | Marco BOTTELIER | M50 | NED | 4.31,80 | ||
10 | Gerlof ZWAGA | M50 | NED | 4.32,09 | ||
11 | Joop DUIVENVOORDEN | M35 | NED | 4.37,72 | SB | |
12 | Paul GROENEWOUD | MB1 | NED | 4.39,10 | PR SB | |
13 | Cock GROOT | M55 | NED | 4.43,05 | ||
14 | Stefan POTGIETER | MB2 | NED | 4.45,21 | SB | |
15 | Ivar VERBOOM | MB2 | NED | 4.53,28 | SB | |
16 | Marc HAMBURGER | MN4 | NED | 4.53,30 | PR SB | |
17 | Sverre de JONG (1985) | M35 | NED | 5.02,90 | SB | |
18 | Ad GROOT | M60 | NED | 5.06,03 | ||
19 | Gerrit van RIJN | M55 | NED | 5.20,35 | PR SB | |
20 | Tim HOORNWEG | M30 | NED | 5.21,66 | PR SB | |
21 | Henk den UIL | M60 | NED | 5.31,30 | SB | |
22 | Ton MORSCH | M70 | NED | 5.33,01 | SB | |
23 | Tijn WESSEL | MB1 | NED | 5.40,88 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names