Open Haarlemse Kampioenschappen / IJsbeerfinale

Haarlem (NED) 29 February - 1 March 2020 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Ladies - Allround 29 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Demi KÖNST LB1 NED NED 45,87 PR SB
2 Zus de KRUIJK LB1 NED NED 46,21 PR SB
3 Aranka KEUR L35 NED NED 46,71 PR SB
4 Sanne ROOS LB1 NED NED 47,42
5 Vera van VLOTEN LB1 NED NED 49,25 PR SB
6 Ciska de REE L30 NED NED 49,32
7 Renske OVERBOSCH LB1 NED NED 49,82 PR SB
8 Sandra KÖNST L45 NED NED 50,06
9 Nienke van ASSEMA LB2 NED NED 50,08
10 Susan HAASNOOT L40 NED NED 56,12

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Allround 29 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Zus de KRUIJK LB1 NED NED 2.21,92 PR SB
2 Demi KÖNST LB1 NED NED 2.23,02 PR SB
3 Sandra KÖNST L45 NED NED 2.27,07 SB
4 Aranka KEUR L35 NED NED 2.27,10 PR SB
5 Sanne ROOS LB1 NED NED 2.27,41 PR SB
6 Ciska de REE L30 NED NED 2.31,44
7 Renske OVERBOSCH LB1 NED NED 2.31,70 PR SB
8 Vera van VLOTEN LB1 NED NED 2.36,99 PR SB
9 Nienke van ASSEMA LB2 NED NED 2.40,15
10 Susan HAASNOOT L40 NED NED 2.49,26

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Sprint 29 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sterre van de RHEE LB1 NED NED 43,25
2 Renata VELTHUIJSEN LSA NED NED 43,54
3 Milou RIJKSBARON LB2 NED NED 48,16
4 Renske van der VEER LB2 NED NED 48,24
5 Francisca de BOER LSA NED NED 52,79
6 Tjitske KIKSTRA LB2 NED NED 57,37
7 Ramona van LEEUWEN-VAN NOORT L50 NED NED 58,72
DNS Channa UDO LB1 NED NED DNS

1000m Ladies - Sprint 29 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Renata VELTHUIJSEN LSA NED NED 1.28,87
2 Sterre van de RHEE LB1 NED NED 1.29,41
3 Renske van der VEER LB2 NED NED 1.37,04 PR SB
4 Milou RIJKSBARON LB2 NED NED 1.38,82
5 Francisca de BOER LSA NED NED 1.51,26
DNS Channa UDO LB1 NED NED DNS
DNF Ramona van LEEUWEN-VAN NOORT L50 NED NED DNF
WDR Tjitske KIKSTRA LB2 NED NED WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - IJsbeercup 29 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lara DINGJAN LC2 NED NED 46,69 PR SB
2 Lotte de BOCK LC1 NED NED 47,25 PR SB
3 Fenna de GRAAF LC1 NED NED 47,31
4 Anouk KÖNST LC1 NED NED 47,77 PR SB
5 Julia GROENEVELD LC1 NED NED 47,85
6 Maerle HUIZINGA LC2 NED NED 48,04 PR SB
7 Jade KOSTERS LC1 NED NED 48,56 PR SB
8 Eeke Emilie WEENINK LC2 NED NED 48,69
9 Sanne GANZINGA LC1 NED NED 48,80 PR SB
10 Sanne FREEZE LC1 NED NED 48,97 PR SB
11 Marit HEIJNEN LC2 NED NED 50,03
12 Merit de BRUIN LC1 NED NED 51,12 PR SB
13 Mees PRENEN LC1 NED NED 51,29 PR SB
14 Sterre KAMPHUIS LC2 NED NED 51,30 PR SB
15 Roos AARSEN LC2 NED NED 52,00
16 Carlijn MOL LC1 NED NED 52,07
17 Valerie NIJMAN LC1 NED NED 52,24
18 Els KOETSIER LC2 NED NED 52,50 PR SB
19 Sylvie van den HEUVEL LC2 NED NED 52,51 PR SB
20 Jasmijn KRAAN LC1 NED NED 53,89
21 Rinske de RUYTER LC1 NED NED 54,97 PR SB
22 Tessa RUISSEN LC1 NED NED 56,26
23 Eveline KROM LC1 NED NED 57,00 PR SB
24 Annemijn VERBEEK LC1 NED NED 59,94 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - IJsbeercup 29 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lara DINGJAN LC2 NED NED 2.25,30
2 Fenna de GRAAF LC1 NED NED 2.29,55
3 Lotte de BOCK LC1 NED NED 2.30,80 PR SB
4 Julia GROENEVELD LC1 NED NED 2.31,06 PR SB
5 Anouk KÖNST LC1 NED NED 2.34,63 PR SB
6 Jade KOSTERS LC1 NED NED 2.36,69
7 Maerle HUIZINGA LC2 NED NED 2.37,89
8 Sterre KAMPHUIS LC2 NED NED 2.39,33 PR SB
9 Sanne FREEZE LC1 NED NED 2.39,91
10 Merit de BRUIN LC1 NED NED 2.40,15 PR SB
11 Eeke Emilie WEENINK LC2 NED NED 2.40,87
12 Carlijn MOL LC1 NED NED 2.41,02
13 Sanne GANZINGA LC1 NED NED 2.41,23 PR SB
14 Marit HEIJNEN LC2 NED NED 2.41,27
15 Valerie NIJMAN LC1 NED NED 2.42,76
16 Roos AARSEN LC2 NED NED 2.44,06 PR SB
17 Rinske de RUYTER LC1 NED NED 2.46,27 PR SB
18 Sylvie van den HEUVEL LC2 NED NED 2.49,66 PR SB
19 Mees PRENEN LC1 NED NED 2.49,76
20 Jasmijn KRAAN LC1 NED NED 2.53,94
21 Els KOETSIER LC2 NED NED 2.55,38 PR SB
22 Eveline KROM LC1 NED NED 2.58,17 PR SB
23 Tessa RUISSEN LC1 NED NED 3.05,84
24 Annemijn VERBEEK LC1 NED NED 3.18,94 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Allround 1 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Zus de KRUIJK LB1 NED NED 1.32,70 PR SB
2 Demi KÖNST LB1 NED NED 1.34,95 PR SB
3 Sanne ROOS LB1 NED NED 1.36,41 PR SB
4 Aranka KEUR L35 NED NED 1.37,24 PR SB
5 Sandra KÖNST L45 NED NED 1.38,25 SB
6 Ciska de REE L30 NED NED 1.39,10
7 Renske OVERBOSCH LB1 NED NED 1.42,09 SB
8 Vera van VLOTEN LB1 NED NED 1.43,61 SB
9 Susan HAASNOOT L40 NED NED 1.55,79

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Allround 1 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Zus de KRUIJK LB1 NED NED 5.09,55 SB
2 Sandra KÖNST L45 NED NED 5.12,18 SB
3 Demi KÖNST LB1 NED NED 5.19,13 PR SB
4 Sanne ROOS LB1 NED NED 5.21,92
5 Aranka KEUR L35 NED NED 5.30,57 PR SB
6 Ciska de REE L30 NED NED 5.34,01
7 Renske OVERBOSCH LB1 NED NED 5.35,09 PR SB
8 Vera van VLOTEN LB1 NED NED 5.40,94 PR SB
9 Mieke HEINE L45 NED NED 5.50,23
10 Susan HAASNOOT L40 NED NED 5.59,91
DNS Nienke van ASSEMA LB2 NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Sprint 1 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sterre van de RHEE LB1 NED NED 42,49
2 Renata VELTHUIJSEN LSA NED NED 43,88
3 Renske van der VEER LB2 NED NED 48,29
4 Milou RIJKSBARON LB2 NED NED 48,59
5 Channa UDO LB1 NED NED 52,05 PR SB
6 Mieke HEINE L45 NED NED 54,34
7 Ramona van LEEUWEN-VAN NOORT L50 NED NED 58,65
8 Tjitske KIKSTRA LB2 NED NED 1.04,97

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Sprint 1 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sterre van de RHEE LB1 NED NED 1.27,27
2 Renata VELTHUIJSEN LSA NED NED 1.27,78
3 Renske van der VEER LB2 NED NED 1.37,10
4 Milou RIJKSBARON LB2 NED NED 1.37,87 PR SB
5 Channa UDO LB1 NED NED 1.49,30 PR SB
6 Ramona van LEEUWEN-VAN NOORT L50 NED NED 2.00,02
WDR Tjitske KIKSTRA LB2 NED NED WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - IJsbeercup 1 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Fenna de GRAAF LC1 NED NED 1.34,60 PR SB
2 Lara DINGJAN LC2 NED NED 1.35,25 PR SB
3 Lotte de BOCK LC1 NED NED 1.36,65 PR SB
4 Anouk KÖNST LC1 NED NED 1.36,81 PR SB
5 Julia GROENEVELD LC1 NED NED 1.39,34
6 Maerle HUIZINGA LC2 NED NED 1.40,25
7 Eeke Emilie WEENINK LC2 NED NED 1.40,82 PR SB
8 Mees PRENEN LC1 NED NED 1.41,11 PR SB
9 Sanne FREEZE LC1 NED NED 1.41,23 PR SB
10 Carlijn MOL LC1 NED NED 1.41,58 PR SB
11 Marit HEIJNEN LC2 NED NED 1.42,20
12 Sanne GANZINGA LC1 NED NED 1.42,49 PR SB
13 Valerie NIJMAN LC1 NED NED 1.42,83 PR SB
14 Merit de BRUIN LC1 NED NED 1.42,86 PR SB
15 Sterre KAMPHUIS LC2 NED NED 1.45,40 PR SB
16 Sylvie van den HEUVEL LC2 NED NED 1.47,24 PR SB
17 Roos AARSEN LC2 NED NED 1.47,58
18 Els KOETSIER LC2 NED NED 1.49,73 PR SB
19 Jasmijn KRAAN LC1 NED NED 1.51,66 PR SB
20 Eveline KROM LC1 NED NED 1.56,33 PR SB
21 Rinske de RUYTER LC1 NED NED 2.01,98
22 Tessa RUISSEN LC1 NED NED 2.04,20 PR SB
23 Annemijn VERBEEK LC1 NED NED 2.20,04 PR SB
DQ Jade KOSTERS LC1 NED NED DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - IJsbeercup 1 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lara DINGJAN LC2 NED NED 5.11,61
2 Jade KOSTERS LC1 NED NED 5.24,22 PR SB
3 Anouk KÖNST LC1 NED NED 5.25,26 PR SB
4 Fenna de GRAAF LC1 NED NED 5.26,96 PR SB
5 Julia GROENEVELD LC1 NED NED 5.27,25 PR SB
6 Lotte de BOCK LC1 NED NED 5.28,01 PR SB
7 Sanne FREEZE LC1 NED NED 5.30,99 PR SB
8 Carlijn MOL LC1 NED NED 5.33,46 PR SB
9 Mees PRENEN LC1 NED NED 5.35,98 PR SB
10 Sterre KAMPHUIS LC2 NED NED 5.38,07 PR SB
11 Eeke Emilie WEENINK LC2 NED NED 5.39,63 PR SB
12 Maerle HUIZINGA LC2 NED NED 5.39,95 PR SB
13 Marit HEIJNEN LC2 NED NED 5.42,90 PR SB
14 Merit de BRUIN LC1 NED NED 5.52,53 PR SB
15 Roos AARSEN LC2 NED NED 5.54,74 PR SB
16 Rinske de RUYTER LC1 NED NED 6.01,58 PR SB
17 Sanne GANZINGA LC1 NED NED 6.05,98 PR SB
18 Jasmijn KRAAN LC1 NED NED 6.14,48 PR SB
19 Eveline KROM LC1 NED NED 6.18,81 PR SB
20 Els KOETSIER LC2 NED NED 6.22,00 PR SB
21 Annemijn VERBEEK LC1 NED NED 7.19,69 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names