FryslanCup Finale Pupillen / Junioren C/B

Heerenveen (NED) 9 March 2020 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Men - Junioren C/B 9 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Gert WIERDA MB2 NED NED 37,96
2 Mads KUIKEN MB2 NED NED 38,58
3 Christiaan LAND MB2 NED NED 39,25
4 Hidde WESTRA MB1 NED NED 39,44
5 Johan TALSMA MC2 NED NED 40,63
6 Mats BENDIJK MC1 NED NED 40,80
7 Lars STRAVER MB1 NED NED 41,05 PR SB
8 Lars MEIJER MB1 NED NED 41,21
9 Mika KOLDER MC1 NED NED 41,29
10 Robbert Jan van HARDEVELD MC1 NED NED 42,45
11 Jilles TJOELKER MC2 NED NED 42,53
11 Jetse TEUNISSEN MB2 NED NED 42,53
13 Jasper TINGA MB1 NED NED 42,87
14 Chris de VELDE MC1 NED NED 43,88
15 Jurgen ZOMERMAAND MC1 NED NED 43,92
16 Lars YPMA MC2 NED NED 1.01,76

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junioren C/B 9 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Chris de VELDE MC1 NED NED 1.27,45
2 Jurgen ZOMERMAAND MC1 NED NED 1.29,12
3 Rinze KOENEN MC1 NED NED 1.30,45 PR SB
4 Tymen BOK MC1 NED NED 1.31,61 PR SB
5 Lars YPMA MC2 NED NED 1.42,64

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junioren C/B 9 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Gert WIERDA MB2 NED NED 1.51,40 PR SB
2 Hidde WESTRA MB1 NED NED 1.55,79
3 Christiaan LAND MB2 NED NED 2.02,07
4 Mats BENDIJK MC1 NED NED 2.02,44 PR SB
5 Mika KOLDER MC1 NED NED 2.03,76 PR SB
6 Jurjen HIEMSTRA MC2 NED NED 2.04,14
7 Jasper TINGA MB1 NED NED 2.05,75
8 Johan TALSMA MC2 NED NED 2.06,59
9 Jilles TJOELKER MC2 NED NED 2.09,92
10 Jetse TEUNISSEN MB2 NED NED 2.10,23
11 Robbert Jan van HARDEVELD MC1 NED NED 2.13,85 PR SB
12 Tymen BOK MC1 NED NED 2.21,19 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junioren C/B 9 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Cor BORST MB1 NED NED 4.39,27 PR SB
2 Jacob GERBRANDIJ MB1 NED NED 4.52,43 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junioren C/B 9 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ties ROEMERS MB1 NED NED 11,01
2 Johan TALSMA MC2 NED NED 11,09
2 Kay NICOLAI MB1 NED NED 11,09
4 Sietse de VRIES MC1 NED NED 11,12
5 Erben RENS MB1 NED NED 11,13
6 Sverre JONKMAN MB2 NED NED 11,15
7 Sil van der VEEN MC1 NED NED 11,24 SB
8 Cor de VRIES MB2 NED NED 11,54
9 Johan BOUWHUIS MC1 NED NED 11,83 SB
10 Marne JONKMAN MC1 NED NED 12,28 SB

SB - Season Best

100m (2) Men - Junioren C/B 9 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ties ROEMERS MB1 NED NED 10,96 SB
2 Sverre JONKMAN MB2 NED NED 10,97 SB
3 Erben RENS MB1 NED NED 11,06
4 Kay NICOLAI MB1 NED NED 11,11
5 Sietse de VRIES MC1 NED NED 11,17
6 Sil van der VEEN MC1 NED NED 11,32
7 Cor de VRIES MB2 NED NED 11,44
8 Johan TALSMA MC2 NED NED 11,52
9 Johan BOUWHUIS MC1 NED NED 11,81 SB
10 Marne JONKMAN MC1 NED NED 12,32

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junioren C/B 9 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sietse de VRIES MC1 NED NED 26,05 SB
2 Johan TALSMA MC2 NED NED 26,10
3 Sverre JONKMAN MB2 NED NED 26,20
4 Ties ROEMERS MB1 NED NED 26,22 SB
5 Erben RENS MB1 NED NED 26,38
6 Kay NICOLAI MB1 NED NED 26,39 SB
7 Sil van der VEEN MC1 NED NED 26,65
8 Cor de VRIES MB2 NED NED 27,27
9 Johan BOUWHUIS MC1 NED NED 28,00 SB
10 Marne JONKMAN MC1 NED NED 29,87 SB

SB - Season Best

300m (2) Men - Junioren C/B 9 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sverre JONKMAN MB2 NED NED 25,69
2 Sietse de VRIES MC1 NED NED 25,98 SB
3 Johan TALSMA MC2 NED NED 26,45
4 Kay NICOLAI MB1 NED NED 26,46
5 Erben RENS MB1 NED NED 26,47
6 Ties ROEMERS MB1 NED NED 26,51
7 Sil van der VEEN MC1 NED NED 26,92
8 Cor de VRIES MB2 NED NED 27,25
9 Johan BOUWHUIS MC1 NED NED 27,90 SB
10 Marne JONKMAN MC1 NED NED 29,74 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Pupillen 9 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Colin BREED MYA NED NED 43,09
2 Mats WESTRA (2007) MYA NED NED 45,04
3 Jarno HAITJEMA MYA NED NED 45,09
4 Niek BIJMA MYB NED NED 45,59
5 Berend LANGE MYB NED NED 46,80
6 Ids van der MEULEN MYB NED NED 47,04
7 Tsjerk van der MEER MYB NED NED 47,52
8 Floris van HARDEVELD MYB NED NED 47,76
9 Rick SCHUURMAN MYB NED NED 48,23
10 Jeen HOOGLAND MYA NED NED 48,56
11 Tim ELFERINK MYA NED NED 49,17
12 Milan RIETVELD MYA NED NED 53,39

300m Men - Pupillen 9 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Colin BREED MYA NED NED 27,44
2 Milan RIETVELD MYA NED NED 27,69 SB
3 Niek BIJMA MYB NED NED 28,48 SB
4 Mats WESTRA (2007) MYA NED NED 28,56 SB
5 Floris van HARDEVELD MYB NED NED 28,61 SB
6 Jarno HAITJEMA MYA NED NED 28,93
7 Ids van der MEULEN MYB NED NED 29,19 SB
8 Berend LANGE MYB NED NED 29,49 SB
9 Tim ELFERINK MYA NED NED 29,92 SB
10 Jeen HOOGLAND MYA NED NED 30,27
11 Rick SCHUURMAN MYB NED NED 30,37
12 Tsjerk van der MEER MYB NED NED 31,21
13 Kelvin GJALTEMA MYC NED NED 32,02 SB
14 Mart SYPERSMA MYC NED NED 32,07 SB
15 Lars DIJCK MYD NED NED 32,52 SB
16 Jorn WERKMAN MYC NED NED 32,65 SB
17 Colin de VELDE MYD NED NED 32,82 SB
18 Bauke Gerben KALSBEEK MYC NED NED 33,03 SB
19 Mats WESTRA (2) MYC NED NED 33,41 SB
20 Stijn SLOOT MYC NED NED 33,75
21 Jelmer TASMA MYD NED NED 33,97
22 Jurjen KRAMER MYF NED NED 36,43 SB
23 Tijn BIJMA MYD NED NED 36,81
24 Anton van der TOL MYC NED NED 39,40

SB - Season Best

300m (2) Men - Pupillen 9 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anton van der TOL MYC NED NED 32,29
2 Mart SYPERSMA MYC NED NED 32,67
3 Colin de VELDE MYD NED NED 32,71 SB
4 Jorn WERKMAN MYC NED NED 32,98
5 Lars DIJCK MYD NED NED 33,14
6 Bauke Gerben KALSBEEK MYC NED NED 34,04
7 Jelmer TASMA MYD NED NED 34,22
8 Mats WESTRA (2) MYC NED NED 34,64
9 Kelvin GJALTEMA MYC NED NED 34,79
10 Tijn BIJMA MYD NED NED 35,89 SB
11 Jurjen KRAMER MYF NED NED 36,91
12 Stijn SLOOT MYC NED NED 41,16

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names