Baankampioenschappen Utrecht Supersprint en Pure Sprint

Utrecht (NED) 10 March 2020 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Ladies - Pure Sprint 10 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marjolein van der STEEN LSA NED NED 44,00
2 Zoë SALEMI LA1 NED NED 45,40
3 Liotte SMITS LA2 NED NED 45,44
4 Ivana LOUHENAPESSY LN3 NED NED 46,31
5 Quinty van KLINK LA2 NED NED 47,43
6 Felicia LOUHENAPESSY LA2 NED NED 47,66
7 Rianne COLJÉ LA1 NED NED 48,25
8 Karin van der SAR L45 NED NED 49,12
9 Jitske VERSCHUUR LA2 NED NED 49,36
10 Wendy van der HAM L45 NED NED 49,51
11 Marloes HEUS L30 NED NED 50,42
12 Linda EGGENKAMP L50 NED NED 51,26
13 Marie Andel WIERSMA-TALSMA L50 NED NED 51,55
14 Linda KRIKKE L45 NED NED 52,10
15 Madelon REIJNE LN4 NED NED 52,86
16 Mariska van HAAFTEN-VAN DEN BOSCH L55 NED NED 53,32
17 Jorien OOSTERWIJK L50 NED NED 54,23
18 Clarine BRONKHORST L50 NED NED 54,93
19 Isabel VERHAEGH LN1 NED NED 55,43

100m Ladies - Pure Sprint 10 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marjolein van der STEEN LSA NED NED 11,57
2 Ivana LOUHENAPESSY LN3 NED NED 11,90 SB
3 Liotte SMITS LA2 NED NED 12,08
4 Felicia LOUHENAPESSY LA2 NED NED 12,21
5 Zoë SALEMI LA1 NED NED 12,41 SB
6 Rianne COLJÉ LA1 NED NED 12,54
7 Karin van der SAR L45 NED NED 12,83 SB
8 Wendy van der HAM L45 NED NED 12,87
9 Marloes HEUS L30 NED NED 12,89
10 Jitske VERSCHUUR LA2 NED NED 13,13
11 Quinty van KLINK LA2 NED NED 13,34
12 Madelon REIJNE LN4 NED NED 13,37
13 Linda EGGENKAMP L50 NED NED 13,47 SB
14 Jorien OOSTERWIJK L50 NED NED 13,54
15 Mariska van HAAFTEN-VAN DEN BOSCH L55 NED NED 13,61 SB
16 Linda KRIKKE L45 NED NED 13,75 SB
17 Isabel VERHAEGH LN1 NED NED 13,91
18 Clarine BRONKHORST L50 NED NED 14,16
19 Marie Andel WIERSMA-TALSMA L50 NED NED 14,31 SB
DNS Jolanda MEIER LSA NED NED DNS

SB - Season Best

300m Ladies - Pure Sprint 10 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marjolein van der STEEN LSA NED NED 27,70
2 Ivana LOUHENAPESSY LN3 NED NED 28,70 SB
3 Liotte SMITS LA2 NED NED 28,86
4 Zoë SALEMI LA1 NED NED 29,28 SB
5 Felicia LOUHENAPESSY LA2 NED NED 29,68
6 Rianne COLJÉ LA1 NED NED 30,16 SB
7 Quinty van KLINK LA2 NED NED 30,78 SB
8 Wendy van der HAM L45 NED NED 31,16
9 Marloes HEUS L30 NED NED 31,23
10 Jitske VERSCHUUR LA2 NED NED 31,33
11 Karin van der SAR L45 NED NED 31,56 SB
12 Linda EGGENKAMP L50 NED NED 32,59 SB
13 Marie Andel WIERSMA-TALSMA L50 NED NED 32,69 SB
14 Linda KRIKKE L45 NED NED 33,40 SB
15 Madelon REIJNE LN4 NED NED 33,45
16 Jorien OOSTERWIJK L50 NED NED 33,72 SB
17 Isabel VERHAEGH LN1 NED NED 34,33
18 Clarine BRONKHORST L50 NED NED 34,35
19 Mariska van HAAFTEN-VAN DEN BOSCH L55 NED NED 34,47
DNS Jolanda MEIER LSA NED NED DNS

SB - Season Best

100m Ladies - Supersprint 10 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Demi MEINTEN LC2 NED NED 12,22 SB
2 Lisan VERHEIJEN LYA NED NED 12,35
3 Talisha RENES LYA NED NED 12,48 SB
4 Janine TIMMER LC2 NED NED 12,53 SB
5 Maaike KOELEWIJN LYA NED NED 12,66 SB
6 Anne MURK LC1 NED NED 12,83
7 Isa MEERVELD LC2 NED NED 12,88
8 Amber KOOT LC2 NED NED 12,91 SB
9 Bloem BOUWMAN LC1 NED NED 12,96 SB
10 Kristy TON LC2 NED NED 13,02 SB
11 Noor HOVIUS LYA NED NED 13,04 SB
12 Aukje KLOOSTERMAN LC2 NED NED 13,17 SB
13 Xalyna FIAMINGO LYA NED NED 13,29 SB
14 Willemijn DEEN LC2 NED NED 13,30
15 Tirza BLOKLAND LYB NED NED 13,39 SB
16 Fleur VISSER LC2 NED NED 13,43
17 Mila KASPERSEN LYA NED NED 13,70 SB
18 Nienke MEESTERS LYD NED NED 13,73 SB
19 Pia RÜDIGER LYB NED NED 13,82
20 Miranda van den AKKER LYC NED NED 14,06
21 Lieke KAAIJ LYC NED NED 14,70

SB - Season Best

100m (2) Ladies - Supersprint 10 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Talisha RENES LYA NED NED 12,33 SB
2 Lisan VERHEIJEN LYA NED NED 12,34
3 Demi MEINTEN LC2 NED NED 12,49
4 Janine TIMMER LC2 NED NED 12,60
5 Maaike KOELEWIJN LYA NED NED 12,72
6 Anne MURK LC1 NED NED 13,00
7 Amber KOOT LC2 NED NED 13,06
8 Kristy TON LC2 NED NED 13,07
9 Willemijn DEEN LC2 NED NED 13,16
10 Isa MEERVELD LC2 NED NED 13,30
11 Xalyna FIAMINGO LYA NED NED 13,31
11 Mila KASPERSEN LYA NED NED 13,31 SB
13 Bloem BOUWMAN LC1 NED NED 13,33
14 Fleur VISSER LC2 NED NED 13,41
15 Nienke MEESTERS LYD NED NED 13,59 SB
16 Tirza BLOKLAND LYB NED NED 13,83
17 Miranda van den AKKER LYC NED NED 13,96
18 Pia RÜDIGER LYB NED NED 13,97
19 Lieke KAAIJ LYC NED NED 14,32
20 Aukje KLOOSTERMAN LC2 NED NED 18,70
21 Noor HOVIUS LYA NED NED 21,27

SB - Season Best

300m Ladies - Supersprint 10 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Demi MEINTEN LC2 NED NED 30,10
2 Lisan VERHEIJEN LYA NED NED 30,81 SB
3 Anne MURK LC1 NED NED 30,98
3 Maaike KOELEWIJN LYA NED NED 30,98
5 Janine TIMMER LC2 NED NED 31,18
6 Amber KOOT LC2 NED NED 31,41
7 Talisha RENES LYA NED NED 31,65
8 Bloem BOUWMAN LC1 NED NED 31,73 SB
9 Kristy TON LC2 NED NED 31,95 SB
10 Aukje KLOOSTERMAN LC2 NED NED 32,25
11 Willemijn DEEN LC2 NED NED 32,34
12 Fleur VISSER LC2 NED NED 32,52
13 Isa MEERVELD LC2 NED NED 32,89
14 Noor HOVIUS LYA NED NED 32,91 SB
15 Xalyna FIAMINGO LYA NED NED 33,31 SB
16 Nienke MEESTERS LYD NED NED 35,08
17 Mila KASPERSEN LYA NED NED 35,27
18 Tirza BLOKLAND LYB NED NED 35,36
19 Miranda van den AKKER LYC NED NED 35,68
20 Pia RÜDIGER LYB NED NED 36,02
21 Lieke KAAIJ LYC NED NED 36,99

SB - Season Best

300m (2) Ladies - Supersprint 10 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anne MURK LC1 NED NED 30,61
2 Demi MEINTEN LC2 NED NED 30,70
3 Amber KOOT LC2 NED NED 30,71 SB
4 Janine TIMMER LC2 NED NED 31,23
5 Maaike KOELEWIJN LYA NED NED 31,27
6 Bloem BOUWMAN LC1 NED NED 31,29 SB
7 Lisan VERHEIJEN LYA NED NED 31,37
8 Talisha RENES LYA NED NED 31,41
9 Kristy TON LC2 NED NED 31,47 SB
10 Noor HOVIUS LYA NED NED 32,60 SB
11 Willemijn DEEN LC2 NED NED 32,88
12 Isa MEERVELD LC2 NED NED 33,13
13 Aukje KLOOSTERMAN LC2 NED NED 33,28
14 Fleur VISSER LC2 NED NED 33,35
15 Tirza BLOKLAND LYB NED NED 34,92
16 Xalyna FIAMINGO LYA NED NED 35,15
17 Nienke MEESTERS LYD NED NED 35,23
18 Pia RÜDIGER LYB NED NED 35,57
19 Lieke KAAIJ LYC NED NED 36,90
20 Mila KASPERSEN LYA NED NED 43,88
21 Miranda van den AKKER LYC NED NED 46,21

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names