De Zilveren Bal / Sprint League Finale

Leeuwarden (NED) 11 March 2020 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

100m (1) Men 11 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Viktor MUSHTAKOV Виктор Муштаков MN4 RUS RUS 9,78 SB
2 Alex BOISVERT-LACROIX M30 CAN CAN 9,80 SB
3 Gilmore JUNIO MSA CAN CAN 9,83 SB
4 Jesper HOSPES M30 NED NED 9,87
5 Yuma MURAKAMI MSA JPN JPN 9,88 SB
6 Artem ZOLOTAREV Артем Золотарев MN4 RUS RUS 9,92 SB
7 Jim DHORE MN2 NED NED 9,93
8 Ronald MULDER M30 NED NED 9,94 SB
9 Hendrik DOMBEK MN4 GER GER 9,97 SB
10 Daniel GREIG MSA AUS AUS 9,98(3)
11 Aron ROMEIJN MSA NED NED 9,98(8)
12 Michel MULDER M30 NED NED 9,98(9)
13 Laurent DUBREUIL MSA CAN CAN 10,00(5) SB
14 Stef BRANDSEN MN1 NED NED 10,00(8)
15 Ole JESKE MN2 GER GER 10,04 SB
16 Gijs ESDERS MSA NED NED 10,06
17 Nil LLOP MB2 ESP ESP 10,07 SB
18 Michaël den DRAAK BORM MN1 NED NED 10,17
19 Mika van ESSEN MN1 NED NED 10,18 SB
20 Tim HOOGKAMER MN3 NED NED 10,27
21 Twan KOK MA2 NED NED 10,31
22 Marvin MUIJS MN4 NED NED 10,32
23 Pepijn de WOLFF MN2 NED NED 10,33
24 Armand BROOS MA2 NED NED 10,48
25 Jacco EFDÉ MN1 NED NED 10,54
26 Stefan WESTENBROEK MA1 NED NED 19,08

SB - Season Best

100m (2) Men 11 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yuma MURAKAMI MSA JPN JPN 9,57 SB
2 Viktor MUSHTAKOV Виктор Муштаков MN4 RUS RUS 9,62 SB
3 Aron ROMEIJN MSA NED NED 9,70 SB
4 Ronald MULDER M30 NED NED 9,75(3) SB
5 Alex BOISVERT-LACROIX M30 CAN CAN 9,75(6) SB
6 Gilmore JUNIO MSA CAN CAN 9,80(2) SB
7 Laurent DUBREUIL MSA CAN CAN 9,80(7) SB
8 Michel MULDER M30 NED NED 9,85
9 Jesper HOSPES M30 NED NED 9,86
10 Jim DHORE MN2 NED NED 9,88 SB
11 Artem ZOLOTAREV Артем Золотарев MN4 RUS RUS 9,90 SB
12 Hendrik DOMBEK MN4 GER GER 9,91 SB
13 Ole JESKE MN2 GER GER 10,02 SB
14 Stef BRANDSEN MN1 NED NED 10,08
15 Mika van ESSEN MN1 NED NED 10,15 SB
16 Nil LLOP MB2 ESP ESP 10,18
17 Michaël den DRAAK BORM MN1 NED NED 10,19
18 Tim HOOGKAMER MN3 NED NED 10,28
19 Gijs ESDERS MSA NED NED 10,41
20 Twan KOK MA2 NED NED 10,51
21 Daniel GREIG MSA AUS AUS 11,09

SB - Season Best

100m Halve Finale Men 11 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Viktor MUSHTAKOV Виктор Муштаков MN4 RUS RUS 9,55 SB
2 Alex BOISVERT-LACROIX M30 CAN CAN 9,63 SB
3 Gilmore JUNIO MSA CAN CAN 9,73(4) SB
3 Ronald MULDER M30 NED NED 9,73(4) SB
5 Yuma MURAKAMI MSA JPN JPN 9,74
6 Jesper HOSPES M30 NED NED 9,78 SB
7 Laurent DUBREUIL MSA CAN CAN 9,85
8 Aron ROMEIJN MSA NED NED 9,88
9 Michel MULDER M30 NED NED 9,97

SB - Season Best

100m Finale Men 11 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Viktor MUSHTAKOV Виктор Муштаков MN4 RUS RUS 9,61
2 Gilmore JUNIO MSA CAN CAN 9,72 SB
3 Ronald MULDER M30 NED NED 9,75

SB - Season Best

100m (1) Men - Junioren B 11 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Peye de RUITER MB2 NED NED 10,26 SB
2 Gijs KAMP MB1 NED NED 10,38
3 Mads KUIKEN MB2 NED NED 10,45(3)
3 Chris FREDRIKS MB2 NED NED 10,45(3)
5 Stein de WIT MB1 NED NED 10,49(3)
6 Pim STUIJ MB2 NED NED 10,49(6)
7 Tom EGBERTSEN MB1 NED NED 10,51
8 Max BERGSMA MB1 NED NED 10,52 SB
9 Sjors TETTERO MB2 NED NED 10,54
10 Joep WENNEMARS MB2 NED NED 10,55 SB
11 Jelmer HENDRIKS MB2 NED NED 10,58
12 Mees HULST MB2 NED NED 10,67
13 Maarten ROORDA MB2 NED NED 10,76
14 Giancarlo LOPEZ MB1 NED NED 10,77
15 Tom van LOON MB2 NED NED 11,27
16 Ruben RIBBINK MB1 NED NED 19,73
17 Jasper SINKE MB2 NED NED 20,33

SB - Season Best

100m (2) Men - Junioren B 11 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pim STUIJ MB2 NED NED 10,30(6)
2 Chris FREDRIKS MB2 NED NED 10,30(8) SB
3 Mads KUIKEN MB2 NED NED 10,38
4 Tom EGBERTSEN MB1 NED NED 10,40 SB
5 Stein de WIT MB1 NED NED 10,41(2)
6 Max BERGSMA MB1 NED NED 10,41(8) SB
7 Joep WENNEMARS MB2 NED NED 10,43 SB
8 Jelmer HENDRIKS MB2 NED NED 10,48
9 Peye de RUITER MB2 NED NED 10,51
10 Gijs KAMP MB1 NED NED 10,53
11 Sjors TETTERO MB2 NED NED 10,55
12 Maarten ROORDA MB2 NED NED 10,60
13 Jasper SINKE MB2 NED NED 10,62
14 Mees HULST MB2 NED NED 10,70
15 Giancarlo LOPEZ MB1 NED NED 10,72
16 Ruben RIBBINK MB1 NED NED 10,92
17 Tom van LOON MB2 NED NED 11,02

SB - Season Best

100m Superfinale Men - Junioren B 11 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pim STUIJ MB2 NED NED 10,31
2 Chris FREDRIKS MB2 NED NED 10,37
3 Peye de RUITER MB2 NED NED 10,38

100m (1) Men - Junioren C 11 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ward DIELISSEN MC2 NED NED 10,55
2 Mats van den BOS MC2 NED NED 10,57
3 Yanick de HOOGD MC2 NED NED 10,65
4 Björn KITSELAAR MC2 NED NED 10,74 SB
5 Swen HALFERKAMPS MC2 NED NED 10,78
6 Bryant BOOGERT MC2 NED NED 10,89
7 Tobias ELSHOF MC1 NED NED 10,90
8 Johan TALSMA MC2 NED NED 10,90(4)
9 Mathijs MOLENAAR MC1 NED NED 10,94
10 Corné van DOOREN MC2 NED NED 10,99
11 Yoeri van BOSTELEN MC2 NED NED 11,01
12 Tijs van GENNIP MC1 NED NED 11,06 SB
13 Sille HUT MC2 NED NED 11,07
14 Felix SCHUSSLER MC2 NED NED 11,14
15 Renzo SCHIPPER MC2 NED NED 11,20
16 Sietse de VRIES MC1 NED NED 11,21
17 Tygo KOMPIER MC1 NED NED 11,25
18 Thijs van de BURGT MC2 NED NED 11,41

SB - Season Best

100m (2) Men - Junioren C 11 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mats van den BOS MC2 NED NED 10,54
2 Ward DIELISSEN MC2 NED NED 10,59
3 Björn KITSELAAR MC2 NED NED 10,79(6)
3 Swen HALFERKAMPS MC2 NED NED 10,79(6)
5 Yanick de HOOGD MC2 NED NED 10,87
6 Tobias ELSHOF MC1 NED NED 10,92
7 Sille HUT MC2 NED NED 10,93(4) SB
8 Johan TALSMA MC2 NED NED 10,93(9)
9 Bryant BOOGERT MC2 NED NED 10,94
10 Mathijs MOLENAAR MC1 NED NED 10,95
11 Yoeri van BOSTELEN MC2 NED NED 11,01
12 Renzo SCHIPPER MC2 NED NED 11,03 SB
13 Corné van DOOREN MC2 NED NED 11,03(2)
14 Sietse de VRIES MC1 NED NED 11,10
15 Tijs van GENNIP MC1 NED NED 11,16
16 Tygo KOMPIER MC1 NED NED 11,20
17 Felix SCHUSSLER MC2 NED NED 11,25
18 Thijs van de BURGT MC2 NED NED 11,31

SB - Season Best

100m Superfinale Men - Junioren C 11 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ward DIELISSEN MC2 NED NED 10,45 SB
2 Mats van den BOS MC2 NED NED 10,56
3 Yanick de HOOGD MC2 NED NED 10,78

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names